Selektion
17. Königsberglauf | 13 Kilometer
Pos. | StNr | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | ||
1. | 362 | Barnsteiner, Alexander | LLG Landstuhl | 1.M40 | 00:48:55 | 3:46 | Urkunde | |
2. | 480 | Lang, Johannes | 1.M30 | 00:52:21 | 4:02 | Urkunde | ||
3. | 474 | Uebel, Thomas | Ausdauerteam.de | 2.M30 | 00:53:34 | 4:07 | Urkunde | |
4. | 358 | Wolff, Daniel | 3.M30 | 00:55:00 | 4:14 | Urkunde | ||
5. | 352 | Eyben, Philipp | TC Offenbach-Hundheim | 1.M20 | 00:55:13 | 4:15 | Urkunde | |
6. | 490 | Christmann, Sascha | LC Donnerstag | 2.M40 | 00:56:14 | 4:20 | Urkunde | |
7. | 455 | Andres, Matthias | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 4.M30 | 00:57:45 | 4:27 | Urkunde | |
8. | 483 | Schmitt, Banhamin | 5.M30 | 00:58:03 | 4:28 | Urkunde | ||
9. | 493 | Scherer, Benno | VfR Baumholder | 1.M60 | 00:59:03 | 4:33 | Urkunde | |
10. | 366 | Gehrmann, Ralf | LC Donnerstag | 3.M40 | 00:59:26 | 4:34 | Urkunde | |
11. | 498 | Hoefer, Jonas | TuS Glan-Münchweiler | 6.M30 | 00:59:45 | 4:36 | Urkunde | |
12. | 353 | Böshar, Karl-Peter | Glan-Münchweiler | 1.M50 | 00:59:53 | 4:36 | Urkunde | |
13. | 451 | Fetzer, Frank | VfL Algenroth | 2.M50 | 01:00:08 | 4:38 | Urkunde | |
14. | 355 | Schwab, Jan | LG Idar-Oberstein | 3.M50 | 01:01:05 | 4:42 | Urkunde | |
15. | 491 | Schreiber, Roland | LC Donnerstag | 4.M50 | 01:01:16 | 4:43 | Urkunde | |
16. | 351 | Ritter, Frank | Global Runner | 5.M50 | 01:01:36 | 4:44 | Urkunde | |
17. | 486 | Matheis, Josefa | Eisenberg | 1.W50 | 01:01:42 | 4:45 | Urkunde | |
18. | 479 | Pfeifer, Dirk | 4.M40 | 01:03:18 | 4:52 | Urkunde | ||
19. | 466 | Jeric, Sascha | TV Rodenbach | 5.M40 | 01:03:40 | 4:54 | Urkunde | |
20. | 374 | Laborenz, Frank | TV Rodenbach | 6.M50 | 01:04:05 | 4:56 | Urkunde | |
21. | 478 | Heil, Carsten | LG Ohmbachsee | 6.M40 | 01:05:24 | 5:02 | Urkunde | |
22. | 477 | Paulus, Hagen | LG Ohmbachsee | 7.M50 | 01:05:50 | 5:04 | Urkunde | |
23. | 489 | Berberich, Hans-Joachim | LLG Landstuhl | 8.M50 | 01:05:56 | 5:04 | Urkunde | |
24. | 492 | Day, Patrick | TV Rodenbach | 7.M40 | 01:07:35 | 5:12 | Urkunde | |
25. | 363 | Böcher, Wolfram | LC Donnerstag | 9.M50 | 01:07:35 | 5:12 | Urkunde | |
26. | 354 | Krauß, Michael | 8.M40 | 01:07:44 | 5:13 | Urkunde | ||
27. | 487 | Eisenbarth, Astrid | TSG Eisenberg | 1.W40 | 01:08:02 | 5:14 | Urkunde | |
28. | 453 | Dolby, Sandra | VfR Baumholder | 2.W50 | 01:08:10 | 5:15 | Urkunde | |
29. | 465 | Schönfelder, Guido | 10.M50 | 01:08:14 | 5:15 | Urkunde | ||
30. | 458 | Groch, Andrea | LG Ohmbachsee | 2.W40 | 01:08:30 | 5:16 | Urkunde | |
31. | 357 | Schmitt, Dieter | TuS Eßweiler | 2.M60 | 01:08:45 | 5:17 | Urkunde | |
32. | 368 | Schneider, Patrick | LG Ohmbachsee | 9.M40 | 01:10:17 | 5:24 | Urkunde | |
33. | 462 | Christmann, Hagen | TuS Olsbrücken | 10.M40 | 01:10:26 | 5:25 | Urkunde | |
34. | 485 | Matheis, Ralf | Eisenberg | 3.M60 | 01:12:23 | 5:34 | Urkunde | |
35. | 460 | Sander-Dellbrügge, Till | TV Rodenbach | 7.M30 | 01:12:34 | 5:35 | Urkunde | |
36. | 375 | Neu, Daniel | 8.M30 | 01:13:20 | 5:38 | Urkunde | ||
37. | 376 | Göres, Alexander | 11.M40 | 01:14:16 | 5:43 | Urkunde | ||
38. | 497 | Laßueur, Caroline | TSG Kaiserslautern | 1.W30 | 01:16:12 | 5:52 | Urkunde | |
39. | 475 | Uebel, Klaus | Idarer TV | 1.M70 | 01:16:14 | 5:52 | Urkunde | |
40. | 484 | Schrödelsecker, Christina | TSG Eisenberg | 2.W30 | 01:17:52 | 5:59 | Urkunde | |
41. | 476 | Malle, Gunter | TSG Kaiserslautern | 4.M60 | 01:18:06 | 6:00 | Urkunde | |
42. | 499 | Pelzer, Marco | LT Mertesdorf | 11.M50 | 01:18:06 | 6:00 | Urkunde | |
43. | 372 | Jakob, Sophie | HKV Lauterecken | 1.W20 | 01:18:22 | 6:02 | Urkunde | |
44. | 371 | Fehrentz, Norbert | HKV Lauterecken | 12.M50 | 01:18:24 | 6:02 | Urkunde | |
45. | 373 | Korb, Marcel | 2.M20 | 01:18:24 | 6:02 | Urkunde | ||
46. | 377 | Prümm, Johannes | 13.M50 | 01:19:24 | 6:06 | Urkunde | ||
47. | 467 | Bachmann, Matthias | Altenglan | 12.M40 | 01:20:03 | 6:09 | Urkunde | |
48. | 356 | Schwab, Susanne | LG Idar-Oberstein | 3.W50 | 01:21:05 | 6:14 | Urkunde | |
49. | 454 | Hamann, Theo | Spiridon Hochwald | 5.M60 | 01:22:40 | 6:22 | Urkunde | |
50. | 469 | Bendig, Claudia | 3.W40 | 01:23:25 | 6:25 | Urkunde | ||
51. | 449 | Böttcher, Stefan | Quirnbach | 13.M40 | 01:23:25 | 6:25 | Urkunde | |
52. | 359 | Böhres, Heiner | 6.M60 | 01:23:25 | 6:25 | Urkunde | ||
53. | 488 | Böhres, Denise | 3.W30 | 01:23:28 | 6:25 | Urkunde | ||
54. | 361 | Viedt, Jürgen | Fit in Lautern e.V. | 7.M60 | 01:24:22 | 6:29 | Urkunde | |
55. | 496 | Klein, Volker | Rockland Runners | 14.M40 | 01:24:30 | 6:30 | Urkunde | |
56. | 452 | Mayer, Thorsten | LTF Marpingen | 15.M40 | 01:25:10 | 6:33 | Urkunde | |
57. | 360 | Bayesteh, Danesh | TV Offenbach-Hundheim | 8.M60 | 01:26:53 | 6:41 | Urkunde | |
58. | 468 | Kaiser, Udo | TSG Kaiserslautern | 9.M60 | 01:26:58 | 6:41 | Urkunde | |
59. | 473 | Ruffing, Yvette | 4.W30 | 01:30:24 | 6:57 | Urkunde | ||
60. | 472 | Ruffing, Andreas | 14.M50 | 01:30:33 | 6:58 | Urkunde | ||
61. | 369 | Brenci, Nicole | LG Ohmbachsee | 4.W40 | 01:30:36 | 6:58 | Urkunde | |
62. | 370 | Schmell, Jutta | TV Offenbach-Hundheim | 4.W50 | 01:31:59 | 7:05 | Urkunde | |
63. | 464 | Braun, Ralf | 10.M60 | 01:32:44 | 7:08 | Urkunde | ||
64. | 367 | Hollesen, Anke | 1.W60 | 01:35:50 | 7:22 | Urkunde | ||
65. | 459 | Schwehm, Sonja | LG Ohmbachsee | 2.W60 | 01:36:09 | 7:24 | Urkunde | |
66. | 471 | Donauer, Amelie | VfR Offenbach-Hundheim | 5.W30 | 01:38:15 | 7:33 | Urkunde | |
67. | 500 | Eyben, Gabriele | TC Offenbach-Hundheim | 5.W50 | 01:41:25 | 7:48 | Urkunde | |
68. | 456 | Mootz, Werner | LTF Köllertal | 2.M70 | 01:44:50 | 8:04 | Urkunde |