Selektion
15. GO! Halbmarathon | 21.095 Kilometer
Pos. | StNr | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | 72 | Chalupsky, Michael | Engelhorn Sports team/ Tv schriesheim | 1.M | 1:09:28,7 | 3:18 | |
2. | 1 | Blum, Tobias | LC Rehlingen | 2.M | 1:09:46,5 | 3:18 | |
3. | 34 | Jacob, Torsten | SV GO! Saar05 | 1.M35 | 1:14:58,4 | 3:33 | |
4. | 23 | Ludwig, Christian | 1.M30 | 1:16:20,2 | 3:37 | ||
5. | 69 | Gaub, Stefan | VT Zweibrücken | 2.M30 | 1:17:17,2 | 3:40 | |
6. | 46 | Deckarm, Nico | Fitneß- & Gesundheits-Zentrum FlipFlop | 3.M | 1:20:08,2 | 3:48 | |
7. | 40 | Thewes, Jan | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 1.MU20 | 1:20:09,1 | 3:48 | |
8. | 14 | Kasel, Martin | TriPost Trier | 4.M | 1:21:03,7 | 3:51 | |
9. | 35 | Ehrich, Jens | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 2.M35 | 1:22:04,2 | 3:53 | |
10. | 77 | Leidinger, Patrick | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 1.M40 | 1:22:35,6 | 3:55 | |
11. | 54 | Hoffmann, Carsten | Tus Ormesheim | 2.M40 | 1:24:00,3 | 3:59 | |
12. | 57 | Schumacher, Martina | LC Rehlingen | 1.W45 | 1:26:15,8 | 4:05 | |
13. | 84 | Dampmann, Martin | 3.M35 | 1:27:49,0 | 4:10 | ||
14. | 25 | Franz, Patrick | TV Ludweiler | 3.M40 | 1:28:26,5 | 4:12 | |
15. | 58 | Wang, Jeremy | FK Pirmasens Endurance Team | 1.MU18 | 1:29:20,7 | 4:14 | |
16. | 11 | Fedick, Christian | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 4.M40 | 1:29:35,1 | 4:15 | |
17. | 79 | Banaszak, Heiko | LC Rehlingen | 1.M45 | 1:29:46,6 | 4:15 | |
18. | 68 | Schardt, Thomas | 4.M35 | 1:29:49,5 | 4:15 | ||
19. | 92 | Hock, Luca | LA Team Saar | 5.M | 1:31:51,0 | 4:21 | |
20. | 78 | Schimpf, Achim | TV Mömlingen | 1.M50 | 1:32:48,0 | 4:24 | |
21. | 61 | Ketema-Schwalbach, Sebastian | LAG Saarbrücken | 5.M35 | 1:33:01,9 | 4:25 | |
22. | 32 | Ritter, Stephan | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 1.M55 | 1:35:11,5 | 4:31 | |
23. | 18 | Schneider, Andreas | TV Ludweiler | 5.M40 | 1:35:21,2 | 4:31 | |
24. | 99 | Stublic, Mirko | Dinamo Zagreb | 2.M50 | 1:36:31,5 | 4:35 | |
25. | 62 | Sauer, Markus | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.M55 | 1:36:31,7 | 4:35 | |
26. | 93 | Weller, Carsten | 6.M40 | 1:36:48,4 | 4:35 | ||
27. | 82 | Maurer, Timo | LTF Theeltal | 3.M50 | 1:38:27,1 | 4:40 | |
28. | 85 | Gries, Yannick | 3.M30 | 1:38:53,7 | 4:41 | ||
29. | 20 | Kronberg, André | LTF Theeltal | 7.M40 | 1:39:04,0 | 4:42 | |
30. | 28 | Vincze, Franz | 4.M30 | 1:40:21,4 | 4:45 | ||
31. | 73 | Kronberg, Sarah | LTF Theeltal | 1.W35 | 1:40:37,8 | 4:46 | |
32. | 21 | Blank, Michael | LC Rehlingen | 3.M55 | 1:41:19,7 | 4:48 | |
33. | 33 | Knop, Thomas | Optik am Rotenbühl Runners | 4.M50 | 1:41:30,4 | 4:49 | |
34. | 81 | Hirschel, Lee | Leebeartea n.e.V. | 6.M35 | 1:41:48,2 | 4:50 | |
35. | 22 | Rudolph, Stefan | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 2.M45 | 1:41:50,9 | 4:50 | |
36. | 100 | Bopp, Bettina | LC Rehlingen | 1.W55 | 1:42:05,8 | 4:50 | |
37. | 104 | Romang, Roland | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 1.M60 | 1:42:08,7 | 4:51 | |
38. | 96 | Squillace, Antonio | LC Rehlingen | 5.M50 | 1:42:33,9 | 4:52 | |
39. | 75 | Ney, Michael | LC Rehlingen | 3.M45 | 1:43:51,3 | 4:55 | |
40. | 30 | Haertel, Lutz | Stark auf der Strecke | 7.M35 | 1:44:51,1 | 4:58 | |
41. | 67 | Fillgraff, Frank | LF TV Walpershofen | 8.M35 | 1:45:17,6 | 4:59 | |
42. | 29 | Weber, Rochus | Stark auf der Strecke | 9.M35 | 1:45:22,3 | 5:00 | |
43. | 52 | Breunig, Georg | 4.M45 | 1:45:23,1 | 5:00 | ||
44. | 74 | Haßdenteufel, Martin | 8.M40 | 1:45:36,5 | 5:00 | ||
45. | 91 | Thiel, Michelle | LC Rehlingen | 1.W | 1:45:45,7 | 5:01 | |
46. | 36 | Schneider, Stefan | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 9.M40 | 1:46:21,5 | 5:03 | |
47. | 87 | Seel, Claudia | LC Rehlingen | 2.W45 | 1:46:25,6 | 5:03 | |
48. | 26 | Lam, Teresa | GlobalLimits | 1.W40 | 1:46:41,6 | 5:03 | |
49. | 49 | Schmitz, Astrid | LC Rehlingen | 1.W50 | 1:47:02,7 | 5:04 | |
50. | 53 | Spurk, Dieter | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 1.M65 | 1:47:25,5 | 5:06 | |
51. | 55 | Spang, Reinhard | 4.M55 | 1:47:53,5 | 5:07 | ||
52. | 101 | Hüther, Franz | LG Run N Ride Bexbach | 2.M65 | 1:47:53,6 | 5:07 | |
53. | 45 | Althaus, Dominique | SV Saar 05 | 2.W40 | 1:48:50,2 | 5:10 | |
54. | 39 | Mayer, Brendan | 5.M45 | 1:49:38,7 | 5:12 | ||
55. | 80 | Banaszak, Nadine | Tri Team Saarlouis | 3.W45 | 1:50:56,1 | 5:16 | |
56. | 50 | Römeling, Benjamin | 10.M40 | 1:52:16,3 | 5:19 | ||
57. | 56 | Pfeiffer, Dominic | 6.M | 1:52:20,8 | 5:20 | ||
58. | 103 | Stras, Viola | LTF Theeltal | 2.W50 | 1:52:23,0 | 5:20 | |
59. | 47 | Krämer, Daniel | TCR | 11.M40 | 1:52:30,9 | 5:20 | |
60. | 2 | Pirrung, Nadine | 2.W35 | 1:52:55,7 | 5:21 | ||
61. | 94 | Schmitt, Hans Joachim | LSC Athlon Kusel | 3.M65 | 1:54:20,7 | 5:25 | |
62. | 89 | Maurer, Lukas | 10.M35 | 1:54:24,0 | 5:25 | ||
63. | 98 | Uwer, Stephan | 5.M55 | 1:55:37,3 | 5:29 | ||
64. | 37 | Holz, Elisa | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 2.W | 1:56:56,6 | 5:33 | |
65. | 106 | Holz, Alois | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 6.M55 | 1:56:59,7 | 5:33 | |
66. | 70 | Faivre, Cyrille | 6.M50 | 1:57:09,5 | 5:33 | ||
67. | 38 | Müller, Michael | LG Ultralauf | 11.M35 | 1:58:33,3 | 5:37 | |
68. | 60 | Meiers, Steffi | LAG Saarbrücken | 3.W50 | 1:59:50,9 | 5:41 | |
69. | 9 | Penth, Silke | 3.W40 | 2:00:04,8 | 5:42 | ||
70. | 97 | Menzenbach, Albert | 7.M55 | 2:00:35,1 | 5:43 | ||
71. | 51 | Kallenborn, Thorsten | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 5.M30 | 2:00:35,2 | 5:43 | |
72. | 15 | Welker, Gabriele | LC Rehlingen | 2.W55 | 2:06:02,3 | 5:58 | |
73. | 7 | Binder, Karin | LC Rehlingen | 4.W45 | 2:06:30,7 | 6:00 | |
74. | 88 | Langer, Julia | LAC Saarlouis | 1.WU18 | 2:07:38,4 | 6:03 | |
75. | 95 | Schmitt, Monika | LSC Athlon Kusel | 1.W65 | 2:07:57,3 | 6:04 | |
76. | 4 | Herrmann, Carsten | 7.M | 2:08:13,7 | 6:05 | ||
77. | 63 | Crolla, Peter | LAG Saarbrücken | 7.M50 | 2:09:10,0 | 6:07 | |
78. | 71 | Häßig, Christina | 1.W30 | 2:09:11,4 | 6:07 | ||
79. | 42 | Huwer, Elisabeth | 3.W | 2:12:06,3 | 6:16 | ||
80. | 41 | Wachs, Saskia | 4.W | 2:12:06,5 | 6:16 | ||
81. | 90 | Bastong, Nicole | 3.W35 | 2:16:01,3 | 6:27 | ||
82. | 65 | Thielebörger, Stephanie | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.W30 | 2:17:45,6 | 6:32 | |
83. | 8 | Duchene-Dauber, Kerstin | Laufsport Werner Gebhard | 4.W50 | 2:18:37,1 | 6:34 | |
84. | 5 | Schneider, Andrea | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 3.W55 | 2:19:30,6 | 6:37 | |
85. | 6 | Schiederer, Karl-Heinz | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 2.M60 | 2:22:50,0 | 6:46 | |
86. | 19 | Niederländer, Andreas | LTF Ensdorf | 4.M65 | 2:25:39,7 | 6:54 | |
87. | 48 | Horga, Dana | Laufsport Werner Gebhard | 2.W65 | 2:26:20,6 | 6:56 | |
88. | 86 | Hoydem, Andreas | 8.M50 | 2:33:49,7 | 7:18 |