Selektion
11. Heiligabendlauf | 42.195 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Herrmann, Carsten | LAZ Saarbrücken | 1.M30 | 02:56:11 | 4:11 | |
2. | Kirschbaum, Max | TSG Eisenberg | 1.M20 | 03:00:35 | 4:17 | |
3. | Wagner, Markus | LTF Marpingen | 1.M40 | 03:03:56 | 4:22 | |
4. | Koch, Rainer | LG Würzburg | 2.M30 | 03:08:55 | 4:29 | |
5. | Freudenstein, Dirk | Ludwigsburg | 2.M40 | 03:09:05 | 4:29 | |
6. | Seele, Hartmut | Medigreif | 1.M50 | 03:11:02 | 4:32 | |
7. | Hauch, Rainer | LSV Basel | 1.M45 | 03:12:40 | 4:34 | |
8. | Muntenasu, Petru | Pearl iZUMi Ultra Running Team | 3.M40 | 03:17:21 | 4:41 | |
9. | Lorenz, Manuel | LG Meulenwald Föhren | 2.M20 | 03:20:05 | 4:45 | |
10. | Hauch, Wolfgang | LSV Basel | 2.M45 | 03:25:38 | 4:52 | |
11. | Strosny, René | Bautzener LV | 1.M35 | 03:27:06 | 4:54 | |
12. | Mossal, Erich | Team eVital Irrel | 4.M40 | 03:29:56 | 4:59 | |
13. | Morgott, Thomas | Grojos LTF-Elversberg | 5.M40 | 03:31:52 | 5:01 | |
14. | Peters, Stephan | AC Eifel Sankt Vith | 3.M30 | 03:32:36 | 5:02 | |
15. | Hüther, Michael | LG MuLi | 4.M30 | 03:36:17 | 5:08 | |
16. | Maertens, Rainer | Bingen - Kempten | 3.M45 | 03:43:36 | 5:18 | |
17. | Egger, Marco | LLG Wustweiler | 6.M40 | 03:48:27 | 5:25 | |
18. | Raber, Roland | LLG Wustweiler | 4.M45 | 03:48:27 | 5:25 | |
19. | Busche, Manfred | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 2.M50 | 03:49:54 | 5:27 | |
20. | Beyer, Stefan | CXM Valencia | 2.M35 | 03:51:11 | 5:29 | |
21. | Gumbrecht, Alwin | TV Rheinzabern | 1.M55 | 03:51:29 | 5:29 | |
22. | Stoll, Roland | Hombourg-Haut (Frankreich) | 7.M40 | 03:53:22 | 5:32 | |
23. | Hofmann, Friedhelm | DLR Simmern | 5.M45 | 03:56:06 | 5:36 | |
24. | Krieg, Stefanie | LG MuLi | 1.W35 | 03:56:18 | 5:36 | |
25. | Boghossian, Jean-Olivier | LAZ Saarbrücken | 6.M45 | 03:56:49 | 5:37 | |
26. | Schmuck, Tobias S. | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 5.M30 | 04:01:27 | 5:43 | |
27. | Hildebrand, Carmen | SSC-Langnau | 1.W40 | 04:04:34 | 5:48 | |
28. | Reiter, Thomas | Albiger Lauftreff | 3.M50 | 04:06:10 | 5:50 | |
29. | Huggenberger, Markus | Mannheim | 3.M20 | 04:06:37 | 5:51 | |
30. | Probst, Markus | Hailes Erben | 4.M20 | 04:06:52 | 5:51 | |
31. | Hövels, Eberhard | AarseeRunners | 2.M55 | 04:10:37 | 5:56 | |
32. | Schmidt, Thomas | TuS Tholey | 8.M40 | 04:11:13 | 5:57 | |
33. | Schmidt, Ralph | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 9.M40 | 04:11:35 | 5:58 | |
34. | Drechsler, Jörg | TV Groß-Umstadt | 10.M40 | 04:12:44 | 5:59 | |
35. | Hau, Bernd | Saarbrücken | 7.M45 | 04:15:20 | 6:03 | |
36. | Ludwig, Martin | SG Stern Rastatt | 8.M45 | 04:16:29 | 6:05 | |
37. | Schellhorn, Georg | Chrisorg | 3.M55 | 04:17:04 | 6:06 | |
38. | Mikas, Sakis | RSG Böblingen | 11.M40 | 04:17:51 | 6:07 | |
39. | Dumke, Holger | BSG WAZ Medien | 3.M35 | 04:18:48 | 6:08 | |
40. | Busch, Georg | Ohne Verein | 6.M30 | 04:19:19 | 6:09 | |
41. | Dietz, Martin | LTF Köllertal | 4.M50 | 04:20:19 | 6:10 | |
42. | Frenzel, Carola | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 1.W45 | 04:20:31 | 6:10 | |
43. | Lehmacher, Jasmin | DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd | 2.W35 | 04:26:06 | 6:18 | |
44. | Jonderko, Wolfgang | LG Ohmbachsee | 9.M45 | 04:26:39 | 6:19 | |
45. | Freiermuth, Nadine | LLG Wustweiler | 1.W30 | 04:26:55 | 6:20 | |
46. | Bastian, Michael | LLG Wustweiler | 4.M35 | 04:26:55 | 6:20 | |
47. | Spintler, Rene | Trail-Running Team Teufelsrutsch | 5.M35 | 04:28:13 | 6:21 | |
48. | Pelzer, Marco | LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V. | 10.M45 | 04:29:00 | 6:23 | |
49. | Seitz, Notger | Team Erdinger alkoholfrei | 6.M35 | 04:30:51 | 6:25 | |
50. | Johann, Annette | TV Rheinzabern | 1.W50 | 04:31:11 | 6:26 | |
51. | Gaab, Hans | LSG Zeiskam | 5.M50 | 04:31:12 | 6:26 | |
52. | Rickel, Thorsten | LG MuLi | 7.M35 | 04:32:42 | 6:28 | |
53. | Paul, Mario | Froschfidel.de | 12.M40 | 04:34:31 | 6:30 | |
54. | Müller, Susanne | LAZ Birkenfeld | 2.W50 | 04:36:36 | 6:33 | |
55. | Schuld, Elke | Albiger Lauftreff | 2.W45 | 04:38:44 | 6:36 | |
56. | Rudig, Frank | LTF Marpingen | 13.M40 | 04:40:23 | 6:39 | |
57. | Kistner, Sven | Saarbrücken | 11.M45 | 04:42:01 | 6:41 | |
58. | Gratkowki, Michael | DJK Preussen 1911 Bochum | 6.M50 | 04:44:34 | 6:45 | |
59. | Mootz, Werner | LTF Köllertal | 1.M70 | 04:47:10 | 6:48 | |
60. | Neumann, KLaus | 100 Marathon Club | 1.M60 | 04:50:38 | 6:53 | |
61. | Dilg Dr., Hans-Joachim | TV Ludweiler | 7.M50 | 04:51:38 | 6:55 | |
62. | Kohler, Melanie | LG DUV | 2.W40 | 04:52:26 | 6:56 | |
63. | Strosny, Angela | Modautal | 3.W45 | 04:52:26 | 6:56 | |
64. | Kohler, Steffen | LG DUV | 14.M40 | 04:52:27 | 6:56 | |
65. | Liersch, Michael | RSC Monte Kali Neuhof | 15.M40 | 04:52:27 | 6:56 | |
66. | van den Vlekkert, Hendrik | Rotterdam | 7.M30 | 04:53:56 | 6:58 | |
67. | Müller, Reimund | LAZ Birkenfeld | 4.M55 | 04:55:15 | 7:00 | |
68. | Molitor, Stephan | TV Marbach Basketball | 5.M55 | 04:55:58 | 7:01 | |
69. | Speer, Rudi | TV Offenbach-Hundheim | 2.M60 | 05:02:09 | 7:10 | |
70. | Siebert, Michael | TV 1848 Oberstein | 1.M65 | 05:02:09 | 7:10 | |
71. | Kelbel, Joe | marathon4you.de | 12.M45 | 05:04:20 | 7:13 | |
72. | Kurz, Peter | LAG Saarbrücken | 8.M30 | 05:06:56 | 7:16 | |
73. | Mintgen, Dietmar | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 6.M55 | 05:11:31 | 7:23 | |
74. | Schwarz, Rainer | Hochwälder | 8.M50 | 05:18:34 | 7:33 | |
75. | Jahnz, Klaus | LG Laacher See | 3.M60 | 05:30:35 | 7:50 | |
76. | Herzog, Thomas | Freiläufer | 4.M60 | 05:30:39 | 7:50 | |
77. | Breuer, Ute | LG Laacher See | 4.W45 | 05:30:58 | 7:51 | |
78. | Feller, Franz | LTF Marpingen | 2.M70 | 05:35:35 | 7:57 | |
79. | Bracht, Gerhard | EK Schwaikheim | 5.M60 | 05:42:48 | 8:07 | |
80. | Striebinger, Ute | LT Spiridon Mannheim | 1.W55 | 06:17:34 | 8:57 |