Selektion
21. Int. Volkslauf des TV Ensheim | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | StNr | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | 0 | Bernardon, Ramon | LTF Marpingen | 1.M20 | 0:33:55 | 3:24 | |
2. | 0 | Ditzler, Cedric | France | 2.M20 | 0:34:54 | 3:29 | |
3. | 0 | Noll, Armin | TV Niederwürzbach | 1.M40 | 0:34:58 | 3:30 | |
4. | 0 | Sieber, Sascha | Lauflade Zweibrücken | 3.M20 | 0:35:25 | 3:33 | |
5. | 0 | Dietrich, Jörg | LSG Saarlouis | 2.M40 | 0:36:42 | 3:40 | |
6. | 0 | Feller, Robert | Feller-Team | 1.M30 | 0:36:54 | 3:41 | |
7. | 0 | Grupe,Maximilian | Saarbrücken | 2.M30 | 0:37:04 | 3:42 | |
8. | 0 | Volz, Harald | 3.M30 | 0:37:06 | 3:43 | ||
9. | 0 | Helferich, Gernot | LTF Marpingen | 4.M30 | 0:37:24 | 3:44 | |
10. | 0 | Jung, Michael | TV Auersmacher | 5.M30 | 0:37:33 | 3:45 | |
11. | 0 | Haag, Christian | Sarreinsming | 6.M30 | 0:37:41 | 3:46 | |
12. | 0 | Gräßer, Peter | LTF Marpingen | 3.M40 | 0:37:48 | 3:47 | |
13. | 0 | May, Peter | DJK St. Ingbert | 7.M30 | 0:37:55 | 3:48 | |
14. | 0 | Barron, Jean-Marc | TV Auersmacher | 4.M40 | 0:38:06 | 3:49 | |
15. | 0 | Volkwein, Thomas | SV Saar 05 | 4.M20 | 0:38:30 | 3:51 | |
16. | 0 | Carl, Alex | LTF Klarenthal | 5.M40 | 0:38:40 | 3:52 | |
17. | 0 | Noll, Gerd | TV Auersmacher | 8.M30 | 0:38:45 | 3:53 | |
18. | 0 | Marx, Ingo | DJK St. Ingbert | 9.M30 | 0:39:26 | 3:57 | |
19. | 0 | Blum, Ernst-Josef | LTF Köllertal | 6.M40 | 0:39:28 | 3:57 | |
20. | 0 | Schmidt, Reinhard | TV Brücken | 7.M40 | 0:39:30 | 3:57 | |
21. | 0 | Schorr, Stefan | LSG Quierschied | 10.M30 | 0:39:33 | 3:57 | |
22. | 0 | Gebhard, Werner | LC Völklingen | 8.M40 | 0:39:35 | 3:58 | |
23. | 0 | Kubulus, Alois | LSG Quierschied | 1.M50 | 0:39:43 | 3:58 | |
24. | 0 | Friedrichs, Roland | LTF Klarenthal | 9.M40 | 0:39:59 | 4:00 | |
25. | 0 | Ignor, Kurt | Bisttal-Runners | 10.M40 | 0:40:00 | 4:00 | |
26. | 0 | Nist, Peter | TV Güdingen | 5.M20 | 0:40:13 | 4:01 | |
27. | 0 | Blum, Ralf | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 11.M40 | 0:40:27 | 4:03 | |
28. | 0 | Riguad, Etienne | Tri Sarreguemines | 11.M30 | 0:40:40 | 4:04 | |
29. | 0 | Prümm, Johannes | Saarbrücken | 12.M30 | 0:40:43 | 4:04 | |
30. | 0 | Dincher, Marco | TV Auersmacher | 6.M20 | 0:40:48 | 4:05 | |
31. | 0 | Vogel, Rudi | SV St. Wendel | 2.M50 | 0:40:51 | 4:05 | |
32. | 0 | Schmidt, Klaus-Peter | LSG Quierschied | 12.M40 | 0:40:53 | 4:05 | |
33. | 0 | Dr. Berndt, Frank | TC Halberg-Brebach | 13.M30 | 0:41:02 | 4:06 | |
34. | 0 | Ditzler, Camille | Petite-Roselle | 13.M40 | 0:41:06 | 4:07 | |
35. | 0 | Dincher, Gottfried | TV Auersmacher | 14.M40 | 0:41:09 | 4:07 | |
36. | 0 | Feller, Franz | LTF Marpingen | 1.M60 | 0:41:25 | 4:09 | |
37. | 0 | Breitbarth, Ralf | LC Völklingen | 14.M30 | 0:41:33 | 4:09 | |
38. | 0 | Köhler, Oliver | TV Auersmacher | 15.M30 | 0:41:43 | 4:10 | |
39. | 0 | Stumpf, Bernhard | DJK St. Ingbert | 15.M40 | 0:41:46 | 4:11 | |
40. | 0 | Kutsch, Alfred | Kneipp IGB | 3.M50 | 0:41:49 | 4:11 | |
41. | 0 | Müller, Kurt | Bisttal-Runners | 4.M50 | 0:41:54 | 4:11 | |
42. | 0 | Dr. Tigiser, Eugen | TV Lebach | 5.M50 | 0:42:02 | 4:12 | |
43. | 0 | Huth, Detlef | DJK St. Ingbert | 16.M40 | 0:42:12 | 4:13 | |
44. | 0 | Bettinger, Martin | Satanische Fersen | 17.M40 | 0:42:13 | 4:13 | |
45. | 0 | Hau, Bernd | 16.M30 | 0:42:26 | 4:15 | ||
46. | 0 | Staub, Andreas | 18.M40 | 0:42:31 | 4:15 | ||
47. | 0 | Eisinger, Hans | VfA Neunkirchen | 2.M60 | 0:42:39 | 4:16 | |
48. | 0 | Lacko, Florian | Tri Sarreguemines | 7.M20 | 0:42:46 | 4:17 | |
49. | 0 | Rubel, Klaus-Peter | DJK St. Ingbert | 17.M30 | 0:42:49 | 4:17 | |
50. | 0 | Duchstein, Gaby | 1.W30 | 0:42:51 | 4:17 | ||
51. | 0 | Paulisch, Bernhard | Landsweiler-Reden | 19.M40 | 0:42:53 | 4:17 | |
52. | 0 | Walle, Martin | TV Güdingen | 20.M40 | 0:43:04 | 4:18 | |
53. | 0 | Bernardon, Roland | LTF Marpingen | 6.M50 | 0:43:06 | 4:19 | |
54. | 0 | Vogtland, Fritz | LSG Quierschied | 3.M60 | 0:43:23 | 4:20 | |
55. | 0 | Nieder, Gernot | LAG Saarbrücken | 7.M50 | 0:43:27 | 4:21 | |
56. | 0 | Kiefer, Bernhard | TC Weiskirchen | 18.M30 | 0:43:27 | 4:21 | |
57. | 0 | Lambert, Thomas | LAG Saarbrücken | 21.M40 | 0:43:28 | 4:21 | |
58. | 0 | Lahmer, Stefan | ATVD Dudweiler | 19.M30 | 0:43:28 | 4:21 | |
59. | 0 | Schindler, Kay | RSC Zweibrücken | 8.M20 | 0:43:43 | 4:22 | |
60. | 0 | Bichler, Adrien | 22.M40 | 0:43:52 | 4:23 | ||
61. | 0 | Schiffczyk, Sebastian | 9.M20 | 0:43:56 | 4:24 | ||
62. | 0 | Franz, Wolfgang | LSG Quierschied | 23.M40 | 0:43:58 | 4:24 | |
63. | 0 | Kohl, Matthias | TV Ensheim | 20.M30 | 0:44:04 | 4:24 | |
64. | 0 | Groh, Andreas | TV Bierbach | 10.M20 | 0:44:11 | 4:25 | |
65. | 0 | Theobald, Martin | LAG Saarbrücken | 24.M40 | 0:44:15 | 4:26 | |
66. | 0 | Vollmar, Hartmut | RSC Zweibrücken | 25.M40 | 0:44:31 | 4:27 | |
67. | 0 | Cox, Johannes | LTF Klarenthal | 1.MJugA | 0:44:33 | 4:27 | |
68. | 0 | Kammer, Rudolf | TV Saarwellingen | 26.M40 | 0:44:44 | 4:28 | |
69. | 0 | Groh, Matthias | TV Bierbach | 11.M20 | 0:44:49 | 4:29 | |
70. | 0 | Peifer, Stefan | TV Rehlingen | 21.M30 | 0:44:52 | 4:29 | |
71. | 0 | Fey, Ruth | TV Rußhütte | 2.W30 | 0:45:00 | 4:30 | |
72. | 0 | Haselmaier, Günther | KV St. Ingbert | 8.M50 | 0:45:01 | 4:30 | |
73. | 0 | Neukirch, Günter | 27.M40 | 0:45:25 | 4:33 | ||
74. | 0 | Wentz, Jürgen | Spiesen-Elversberg | 22.M30 | 0:45:26 | 4:33 | |
75. | 0 | Behr, Hans | LT Bliesmengen | 9.M50 | 0:45:27 | 4:33 | |
76. | 0 | Feller, Stefan | LTF Marpingen | 23.M30 | 0:45:43 | 4:34 | |
77. | 0 | Speed, Tommy | ATSV | 28.M40 | 0:45:46 | 4:35 | |
78. | 0 | Eiden, Volker | LTF Salbach | 29.M40 | 0:45:56 | 4:36 | |
79. | 0 | Minnerath, Patric | 24.M30 | 0:46:02 | 4:36 | ||
80. | 0 | Bosel, Lothar | Schiffweiler | 30.M40 | 0:46:26 | 4:39 | |
81. | 0 | Zänger, Sibylle | 1.W40 | 0:46:48 | 4:41 | ||
82. | 0 | Lang, Hermann | FC Wecklingen | 25.M30 | 0:46:58 | 4:42 | |
83. | 0 | Ricke, Hannelore | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.W50 | 0:47:08 | 4:43 | |
84. | 0 | Schweitzer, Horst | TuS Eschringen | 31.M40 | 0:47:14 | 4:43 | |
85. | 0 | Wagner, Ursula | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.W60 | 0:47:18 | 4:44 | |
86. | 0 | Dönneweg, Markus | 26.M30 | 0:47:23 | 4:44 | ||
87. | 0 | Strotz, Norbert | 32.M40 | 0:47:27 | 4:45 | ||
88. | 0 | Pillong, Hermann | LAG Saarbrücken | 4.M60 | 0:47:50 | 4:47 | |
89. | 0 | Wagner, Heimo | 33.M40 | 0:48:00 | 4:48 | ||
90. | 0 | Bertrand, Jean-Paul | DJK Ensheim | 34.M40 | 0:48:12 | 4:49 | |
91. | 0 | Kappes, Rainer | IGB | 35.M40 | 0:48:26 | 4:51 | |
92. | 0 | Erdorf, Josef | LTF TRI Winterbach | 5.M60 | 0:48:29 | 4:51 | |
93. | 0 | Herzog, Günter | VfA Neunkirchen | 6.M60 | 0:48:48 | 4:53 | |
94. | 0 | Trautz, Ursula | LTF Klarenthal | 2.W40 | 0:48:51 | 4:53 | |
95. | 0 | Hodges, Marty | 27.M30 | 0:48:57 | 4:54 | ||
96. | 0 | Harz, Manfred | LSG Saarlouis | 10.M50 | 0:49:25 | 4:57 | |
97. | 0 | Klein, Walter | LTF Marpingen | 7.M60 | 0:49:35 | 4:58 | |
98. | 0 | Schwartz, Eckart | FC Liverpool | 28.M30 | 0:49:42 | 4:58 | |
99. | 0 | Quinkenstein, Juttag | 2.W50 | 0:49:45 | 4:59 | ||
100. | 0 | Piltz, Hartmut | LAG Saarbrücken | 8.M60 | 0:49:53 | 4:59 | |
101. | 0 | Maas, Heiko | LC Völklingen | 12.M20 | 0:50:03 | 5:00 | |
102. | 0 | Romano, Francesco | LC Völklingen | 29.M30 | 0:50:09 | 5:01 | |
103. | 0 | Hartmann, Horst | Ormesheim | 9.M60 | 0:50:33 | 5:03 | |
104. | 0 | Hofer, Manfred | LT Bliesmengen | 36.M40 | 0:50:48 | 5:05 | |
105. | 0 | Germann, Berthold | FC Wecklingen | 37.M40 | 0:50:50 | 5:05 | |
106. | 0 | Hoffmann, Christine | TV Hornbach | 1.WHK | 0:50:54 | 5:05 | |
107. | 0 | Feller, Andrea | Feller-Team | 3.W30 | 0:51:43 | 5:10 | |
108. | 0 | Rixecker, Stefan | 38.M40 | 0:51:51 | 5:11 | ||
109. | 0 | Borchert, Frank | FC Liverpool | 30.M30 | 0:51:56 | 5:12 | |
110. | 0 | Wobedo, Hans-Otto | Schafbrücke | 39.M40 | 0:52:04 | 5:12 | |
111. | 0 | Diener, Wolfgang | LAG Saarbrücken | 10.M60 | 0:52:38 | 5:16 | |
112. | 0 | Pletsch, Lothar | Sulzbach | 11.M60 | 0:52:51 | 5:17 | |
113. | 0 | Klomann, Sarah | TV Ensheim | 2.WHK | 0:52:53 | 5:17 | |
114. | 0 | Getrey, Sibylle | LC Völklingen | 4.W30 | 0:53:07 | 5:19 | |
115. | 0 | Getrey, Dieter | LC Völklingen | 31.M30 | 0:53:08 | 5:19 | |
116. | 0 | Noack, Simone | LC Völklingen | 3.W40 | 0:53:44 | 5:22 | |
117. | 0 | Noack, Jörg | LC Völklingen | 40.M40 | 0:53:45 | 5:23 | |
118. | 0 | Schweitzer, Jutta | TuS Eschringen | 2.W60 | 0:53:57 | 5:24 | |
119. | 0 | Gekeler, Ernst-Ulrich | 11.M50 | 0:54:02 | 5:24 | ||
120. | 0 | Gekeler, Petra | 4.W40 | 0:54:04 | 5:24 | ||
121. | 0 | Bauer, Helmut | TV Ensheim | 12.M50 | 0:54:40 | 5:28 | |
122. | 0 | Schütz, Erwin | LTF Urexweiler | 13.M50 | 0:55:12 | 5:31 | |
123. | 0 | Splitter, Edgar | Flughafen Saarbrücken | 14.M50 | 0:55:38 | 5:34 | |
124. | 0 | Schiafone, Christian | TV Ensheim | 13.M20 | 0:56:24 | 5:38 | |
125. | 0 | Quinkenstein, Herbert | 1.M70 | 0:56:52 | 5:41 | ||
126. | 0 | Brückner, Bernd | SV 08 Saarbrücken | 15.M50 | 0:56:57 | 5:42 | |
127. | 0 | Balke, Doris | LSG Saarlouis | 3.W50 | 0:56:58 | 5:42 | |
128. | 0 | Feller, Silke | LTF Marpingen | 5.W30 | 0:57:21 | 5:44 | |
129. | 0 | Bandel, Susanne | 3.WHK | 1:01:19 | 6:08 | ||
130. | 0 | Hoffmann, Frauke | FC Liverpool | 6.W30 | 1:02:28 | 6:15 | |
131. | 0 | Hoffmann, Ellen | TV Hornbach | 5.W40 | 1:07:26 | 6:45 | |
132. | 0 | Behr, Margit | 6.W40 | 1:07:27 | 6:45 | ||
133. | 0 | Feller, Jutta | LTF Marpingen | 3.W60 | 1:09:42 | 6:58 |