Selektion
16. GO! Halbmarathon | 21.095 Kilometer
Pos. | StNr | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | 160 | Pietrek, Lukas | LAZ Saarbrücken | 1.M | 1:13:10 | 3:28 | |
2. | 181 | Speicher, Till | LAZ Saarbrücken | 2.M | 1:13:47 | 3:30 | |
3. | 139 | Kirschbaum, Max | ASICSFrontrunner/ LG Ohmbachsee | 1.M35 | 1:13:52 | 3:30 | |
4. | 161 | Pietzsch, Cedric | Pro Triathlon Coaching TCC | 3.M | 1:14:00 | 3:30 | |
5. | 206 | Jacob, Thorsten | TUS Ormesheim | 2.M35 | 1:17:41 | 3:41 | |
6. | 131 | Hoffmann, Carsten | TuS Ormesheim | 1.M40 | 1:20:54 | 3:50 | |
7. | 166 | Rheinheimer, Lukas | TV Rodenbach | 1.M30 | 1:21:06 | 3:51 | |
8. | 154 | Müller, Matthias | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 1.M45 | 1:23:04 | 3:56 | |
9. | 138 | Keck, Julia | LA Team Saar | 1.W45 | 1:23:39 | 3:58 | |
10. | 149 | Loß, Julian | 2.M30 | 1:23:45 | 3:58 | ||
11. | 175 | Schöndorf, Timo | LA Team Saar | 2.M45 | 1:27:20 | 4:08 | |
12. | 121 | Franz, Patrick | TV Ludweiler | 2.M40 | 1:29:53 | 4:16 | |
13. | 168 | Ritter, Frank | Global Runner | 1.M55 | 1:30:13 | 4:17 | |
14. | 167 | Ritter, Stephan | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 2.M55 | 1:31:24 | 4:20 | |
15. | 185 | Tesche, Joelle | LA Team Saar | 1.W40 | 1:31:41 | 4:21 | |
16. | 208 | Daub, Christian | LTF Köllertal | 3.M35 | 1:33:59 | 4:27 | |
17. | 142 | Kohler, Bernd | DREIkraft Neunkirchen | 1.M50 | 1:34:48 | 4:30 | |
18. | 203 | Kern, Simon | TriTronic Team St. Wendel | 4.M35 | 1:35:00 | 4:30 | |
19. | 120 | Fischbuch, Martin | TV Auersmacher | 3.M45 | 1:35:00 | 4:30 | |
20. | 177 | Schunck, Karsten | 3.M40 | 1:35:10 | 4:31 | ||
21. | 156 | Nobbe, Eric | TC Rot-Weiß Brotdorf | 3.M30 | 1:35:33 | 4:32 | |
22. | 199 | Zimmer-Schönenberger, Franziska | LA-Team Saar | 2.W45 | 1:36:34 | 4:35 | |
23. | 207 | Ayadhi, Tarek | 4.M40 | 1:36:51 | 4:35 | ||
24. | 165 | Renawi, Omar | 4.M | 1:37:13 | 4:37 | ||
25. | 180 | Spang, Reinhard | 3.M55 | 1:37:20 | 4:37 | ||
26. | 204 | Forsch, Armin | HSV | 2.M50 | 1:37:58 | 4:39 | |
27. | 150 | Maßing, Gregory | 4.M30 | 1:37:58 | 4:39 | ||
28. | 113 | Eckhardt, Michael | 4.M45 | 1:38:05 | 4:39 | ||
29. | 164 | Reiner, Florian | PRO ASYL | 5.M30 | 1:38:33 | 4:40 | |
30. | 183 | Stanzel, Boris | LAZ Triathlon Saarbrücken | 5.M45 | 1:38:50 | 4:41 | |
31. | 135 | Justus, Steffen | 5.M40 | 1:38:57 | 4:41 | ||
32. | 104 | Apushkinskaya, Nina | LSG Sbr-Sulzbachtal | 1.W | 1:38:57 | 4:41 | |
33. | 198 | Zimmer, Mirko | Tri-Turtles Friedrichsthal | 3.M50 | 1:40:12 | 4:45 | |
34. | 169 | Romang, Roland | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 1.M65 | 1:41:00 | 4:47 | |
35. | 123 | Frey, Déborah | 2.W40 | 1:41:47 | 4:49 | ||
36. | 158 | Orloff, Sven | Hamburger Sportclub | 6.M40 | 1:42:00 | 4:50 | |
37. | 171 | Saar, Volker | Erdinger Active Team | 4.M55 | 1:42:18 | 4:51 | |
38. | 137 | Kallenborn, Sabrina | 2.W | 1:42:36 | 4:52 | ||
39. | 119 | Fell, Marc | SF Saarfels | 4.M50 | 1:42:51 | 4:53 | |
40. | 118 | Fangal, Xavier | 6.M30 | 1:42:54 | 4:53 | ||
41. | 129 | Herrmann, Larsina | TSV Kandel | 1.WU20 | 1:43:05 | 4:53 | |
42. | 172 | Sachnov, Wladimir | 7.M30 | 1:43:33 | 4:55 | ||
43. | 109 | Davletbaev, Timur | 5.M35 | 1:43:41 | 4:55 | ||
44. | 110 | Doldde, Kay | 7.M40 | 1:43:46 | 4:55 | ||
45. | 107 | Burr, Julius | 5.M | 1:44:02 | 4:56 | ||
46. | 143 | Kotewitz, Thomas | 5.M55 | 1:44:30 | 4:57 | ||
47. | 114 | Ehl, Heike | LLG Wustweiler | 1.W30 | 1:44:59 | 4:59 | |
48. | 155 | Müller, Melanie | LTF Köllertal | 2.W30 | 1:45:35 | 5:00 | |
49. | 182 | Speicher, Moritz | 6.M | 1:45:56 | 5:01 | ||
50. | 191 | Volokh, Alexander | 6.M35 | 1:45:58 | 5:01 | ||
51. | 176 | Schulte, Marvin | TSG 1861 Kaiserslautern | 7.M | 1:46:07 | 5:02 | |
52. | 130 | Heyne, Tim | FC Bierbach | 8.M40 | 1:46:20 | 5:02 | |
53. | 106 | Blasius, Patrick | TV Losheim | 9.M40 | 1:46:23 | 5:03 | |
54. | 178 | Seeliger, Estelle | 2.WU20 | 1:46:41 | 5:03 | ||
55. | 136 | Kahmen, Benedikt | 7.M35 | 1:47:14 | 5:05 | ||
56. | 151 | Metzger, Rainer | 5.M50 | 1:48:08 | 5:08 | ||
57. | 116 | Fahrig, Michael | 6.M50 | 1:48:26 | 5:08 | ||
58. | 128 | Heckmann, Martin | Bisttal-Runners | 1.M60 | 1:48:34 | 5:09 | |
59. | 103 | Ammann, Anastasia | TZS Sulzbachtal | 3.W45 | 1:48:46 | 5:09 | |
60. | 190 | Vogelgesang, Daniel | TuS Ormesheim | 8.M35 | 1:48:57 | 5:10 | |
61. | 145 | Ladarevic, Erol | dubica power | 2.M60 | 1:50:43 | 5:15 | |
62. | 197 | Zeißet, Zachary | 6.M45 | 1:53:13 | 5:22 | ||
63. | 205 | Mukhambetov, Rustem | 9.M35 | 1:53:22 | 5:22 | ||
64. | 194 | Welsch, Holger | 7.M45 | 1:53:23 | 5:22 | ||
65. | 153 | Motsch, Peter | Laufhelden | 7.M50 | 1:53:23 | 5:22 | |
66. | 196 | Zanotto, Riccardo | 8.M | 1:53:28 | 5:23 | ||
67. | 202 | Schuchter, Christian | Osterhasen Uchtelfangen | 10.M40 | 1:53:37 | 5:23 | |
68. | 141 | Knop, Thomas | Optik am Rotenbühl Runners | 8.M50 | 1:54:11 | 5:25 | |
69. | 192 | Wagner, Christian | 8.M30 | 1:54:12 | 5:25 | ||
70. | 162 | Rankers, Ludger | 8.M45 | 1:54:59 | 5:27 | ||
71. | 184 | Steinkampf, Holger | 6.M55 | 1:55:14 | 5:28 | ||
72. | 152 | Morguet, Peter | LTF Theeltal | 3.M60 | 1:56:26 | 5:31 | |
73. | 111 | Dörr, Hendrik | HartfüßlerTrail e.V. | 7.M55 | 1:56:45 | 5:32 | |
74. | 108 | Cüppers, Joscha | 9.M30 | 1:56:47 | 5:32 | ||
75. | 179 | Simon, Jana | 3.W40 | 1:57:31 | 5:34 | ||
76. | 193 | Weber, Tobias | TuS Winzeln | 8.M55 | 1:57:55 | 5:35 | |
77. | 144 | Küß, Mario | 9.M55 | 1:58:14 | 5:36 | ||
78. | 187 | Tubbesing, Jürgen | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.M65 | 1:59:36 | 5:40 | |
79. | 134 | Johannes, Christian | 10.M35 | 2:00:15 | 5:42 | ||
80. | 125 | Goße, Aurélien | 11.M40 | 2:00:57 | 5:44 | ||
81. | 170 | Roppenecker, Julian | 9.M | 2:05:02 | 5:56 | ||
82. | 148 | Licata, Sylviane | 4.W40 | 2:09:07 | 6:07 | ||
83. | 163 | Raucourt, Christophe | 12.M40 | 2:09:26 | 6:08 | ||
84. | 146 | Lang, James | 9.M45 | 2:14:38 | 6:23 | ||
85. | 188 | Uebber, Klaus | LAG Saarbrücken | 10.M55 | 2:16:00 | 6:27 | |
86. | 159 | Paulus, Astrid | 1.W55 | 2:20:23 | 6:39 | ||
87. | 101 | Afonja, Tejumade | 3.W | 2:52:35 | 8:11 | ||
88. | 200 | Zipfler, Werner | LSG Schmelz- Hüttersdorf | 4.M60 | 3:01:41 | 8:37 |