Selektion
32. Martinslauf | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | StNr | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | 886 | Schumacher, Marc | LC Rehlingen | 1.MHK | 0:34:38 | 3:28 | |
2. | 901 | Sutschet, Alex | LG Karlsruhe | 2.MHK | 0:35:14 | 3:31 | |
3. | 1082 | Erdorf, Manuel | LTF Marpingen | 1.M30 | 0:37:09 | 3:43 | |
4. | 1163 | Noß, Nico | LFT Theeltal | 2.M30 | 0:38:32 | 3:51 | |
5. | 859 | Salamon, Holger | CEB Lauftreff | 1.M50 | 0:38:42 | 3:52 | |
6. | 906 | Trampert, Stefan | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 1.M40 | 0:39:02 | 3:54 | |
7. | 868 | Schiffer, Michael | HartfüßlerTrail e.V. | 1.M45 | 0:39:10 | 3:55 | |
8. | 1070 | Marx, Katrin | LC Rehlingen | 1.WHK | 0:39:11 | 3:55 | |
9. | 860 | Salm, Torsten | LTF Theeltal | 3.MHK | 0:39:54 | 3:59 | |
10. | 1067 | Reichert, Tobias | Biathlon-Team Saarland | 4.MHK | 0:40:09 | 4:01 | |
11. | 1042 | Franz, Patrick | TV Ludweiler | 2.M40 | 0:40:11 | 4:01 | |
12. | 1144 | Hawner, Frank | LC Rehlingen | 1.M55 | 0:40:14 | 4:01 | |
13. | 810 | Miel, Cyril | Tri-Sport Saar-Hochwald | 2.M45 | 0:40:24 | 4:02 | |
14. | 1077 | Heck, Torsten | TV Saarwellingen | 2.M55 | 0:40:29 | 4:03 | |
15. | 739 | Holbach, Frank | Lauftreff Atrium | 3.M45 | 0:40:57 | 4:06 | |
16. | 691 | Buchheit, Björn | 1.M35 | 0:41:06 | 4:07 | ||
17. | 835 | Nobbe, Eric | LT Schweich | 3.M30 | 0:41:12 | 4:07 | |
18. | 902 | Tamble, Thorsten | TuS Scheiden | 3.M40 | 0:41:19 | 4:08 | |
19. | 804 | Maurer, Christian | HartfüßlerTrail e.V | 4.M30 | 0:41:26 | 4:09 | |
20. | 1026 | Liermann, Janne | STU | 1.WU20 | 0:41:26 | 4:09 | |
21. | 872 | Schleyer, Marco | tus05daun Triathlon | 2.M50 | 0:41:35 | 4:09 | |
22. | 1142 | Jungfer, Achim | Tri-Sport Saar-Hochwald | 3.M50 | 0:41:40 | 4:10 | |
23. | 871 | Schirra, Christian | Tri-Turtles Friedrichsthal e.V. | 4.M45 | 0:41:47 | 4:11 | |
24. | 797 | Lutz, Rainer | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 4.M40 | 0:41:55 | 4:12 | |
25. | 673 | Becker, Benjamin | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 5.M30 | 0:42:07 | 4:13 | |
26. | 1147 | Schmitt, Tansa | Rehlingen/ Wahlen | 1.W35 | 0:42:26 | 4:15 | |
27. | 1074 | Henkes, Michael | LC Rehlingen | 1.M65 | 0:42:28 | 4:15 | |
28. | 1148 | Spang, Reinhard | Bexbach | 3.M55 | 0:43:21 | 4:20 | |
29. | 1059 | Diehl, Luca | Biathlon-Team Saarland | 5.MHK | 0:43:25 | 4:21 | |
30. | 760 | Kaspers, Tobias | 6.MHK | 0:43:28 | 4:21 | ||
31. | 758 | Kaspar, Andreas | SpVgg Mitlosheim | 5.M40 | 0:43:30 | 4:21 | |
32. | 670 | Auweiler, Maximilian | 7.MHK | 0:43:30 | 4:21 | ||
33. | 832 | Niehren, Andreas | Tri-Turtles Friedrichsthal | 4.M50 | 0:43:30 | 4:21 | |
34. | 1161 | Dietrich, Jörg | LC Rehlingen | 2.M65 | 0:43:40 | 4:22 | |
35. | 678 | Biegner, Christian | Performance4Athletes / Asphalt Racer Hochwald | 6.M30 | 0:43:45 | 4:23 | |
36. | 709 | Endres, Frank | LTF Theeltal | 5.M45 | 0:43:57 | 4:24 | |
37. | 1039 | Detzen, Thomas | LTF Theeltal | 6.M40 | 0:43:58 | 4:24 | |
38. | 1068 | Zimmer, Mirko | Tri-Turtles Friedrichsthal e.V. | 5.M50 | 0:44:02 | 4:24 | |
39. | 801 | Mannerhans, Daniel | Spiridon Hochwald | 6.M50 | 0:44:06 | 4:25 | |
40. | 780 | Kronberg, Sarah | LTF Theeltal | 2.W35 | 0:44:10 | 4:25 | |
41. | 1153 | Schmidt, Mike | TV Losheim | 7.M50 | 0:44:12 | 4:25 | |
42. | 833 | Nilles, Heiko | Berrscher öler e. V. | 2.M35 | 0:44:15 | 4:26 | |
43. | 840 | Paulus, Maik | Medal Monday | 3.M35 | 0:44:16 | 4:26 | |
44. | 1128 | Maurer, Nik | 4.M55 | 0:44:34 | 4:27 | ||
45. | 724 | Grauvogel, Hannah | Lauffeuer Chiemgau | 1.W30 | 0:44:36 | 4:28 | |
46. | 874 | Schlickel, Jannik | Hochwälder Ballermänner | 8.MHK | 0:44:37 | 4:28 | |
47. | 737 | Hißler, Thomas | 4.M35 | 0:44:42 | 4:28 | ||
48. | 1102 | Zimmer, Birgit | TV Losheim | 1.W60 | 0:44:45 | 4:29 | |
49. | 770 | Kneip, Alexander | HartfüßlerTrail e.V. | 7.M30 | 0:44:48 | 4:29 | |
50. | 834 | Nilßon, Peer | HartfüßlerTrail e.V. | 6.M45 | 0:44:56 | 4:30 | |
51. | 923 | Zenner, Christopher | 9.MHK | 0:44:56 | 4:30 | ||
52. | 1160 | Gierend, Vince | VT Zweibrücken | 5.M35 | 0:45:03 | 4:30 | |
53. | 882 | Schmitz, Jochen | Rooftop Runners | 5.M55 | 0:45:03 | 4:30 | |
54. | 748 | Jansen, Julia | Marathon-Club Menden | 2.WHK | 0:45:08 | 4:31 | |
55. | 1101 | Scheide, Heiko | LLG Wustweiler | 6.M35 | 0:45:13 | 4:31 | |
56. | 696 | Conrath, Johannes | TUS Brotdorf | 7.M35 | 0:45:14 | 4:31 | |
57. | 689 | Bonenberger, Luisa | TC Löstertal | 3.W35 | 0:45:27 | 4:33 | |
58. | 858 | Saar, Volker | Erdinger Active Team | 6.M55 | 0:45:39 | 4:34 | |
59. | 1086 | Erbel, Achim | Theley | 8.M50 | 0:45:41 | 4:34 | |
60. | 743 | Hüther, Franz | TV 1886 Bexbach | 1.M70 | 0:45:51 | 4:35 | |
61. | 712 | Fell, Marc | SF Saarfels | 9.M50 | 0:45:57 | 4:36 | |
62. | 894 | Simon, David | Bisttal-Runners | 8.M30 | 0:45:57 | 4:36 | |
63. | 736 | Hirtz, Daniel | TV Lockweiler | 8.M35 | 0:46:03 | 4:36 | |
64. | 784 | Kupsch, Saskia | LTF Theeltal | 2.W30 | 0:46:07 | 4:37 | |
65. | 1066 | Bopp, Bettina | LC Rehlingen | 1.W55 | 0:46:09 | 4:37 | |
66. | 890 | Schwinn, Udo | TV Lebach | 7.M55 | 0:46:13 | 4:37 | |
67. | 841 | Peter, Joe | HartfüßlerTrail e.V. | 7.M40 | 0:46:18 | 4:38 | |
68. | 1156 | Kapitza, Peter | LTF Marpingen | 10.M50 | 0:46:26 | 4:39 | |
69. | 767 | Kläser, Martin | 9.M30 | 0:46:26 | 4:39 | ||
70. | 701 | Disteldorf, Marco | 7.M45 | 0:46:31 | 4:39 | ||
71. | 807 | Meyer, Fabian | LTF Theeltal | 9.M35 | 0:46:33 | 4:39 | |
72. | 1167 | Schwemmlein, Julia | Brotdorf | 3.W30 | 0:46:42 | 4:40 | |
73. | 779 | Kronberg, André | LTF Theeltal | 8.M45 | 0:46:43 | 4:40 | |
74. | 1069 | Marx, Jürgen | LC Rehlingen | 8.M55 | 0:46:44 | 4:40 | |
75. | 759 | Kaspar, Caroline | 4.W35 | 0:46:48 | 4:41 | ||
76. | 1151 | Weber, Viktor | Lauffreunde VFR Otzenhausen | 9.M55 | 0:46:52 | 4:41 | |
77. | 845 | Porn-Kiefer, Vaneßa | HartfüßlerTrail e.V. | 5.W35 | 0:46:56 | 4:42 | |
78. | 1146 | Schmidt, Andreas | Team Schmidt-Schneider | 10.M55 | 0:47:05 | 4:43 | |
79. | 762 | Keller, Swen | HartfüßlerTrail e.V. | 9.M45 | 0:47:15 | 4:44 | |
80. | 746 | Jakobs, Marc | TuS Scheiden | 10.M35 | 0:47:16 | 4:44 | |
81. | 889 | Schwenk, Michael | Turboteam Nordsaar | 10.M45 | 0:47:21 | 4:44 | |
82. | 776 | Kraemer, Jens | 11.M35 | 0:47:28 | 4:45 | ||
83. | 726 | Haßler, Josef | SpVgg Mitlosheim | 11.M55 | 0:47:46 | 4:47 | |
84. | 720 | Gleißner, Michael | 12.M35 | 0:47:54 | 4:47 | ||
85. | 791 | Leinenbach, Stefan | LC Rehlingen | 12.M55 | 0:48:11 | 4:49 | |
86. | 1089 | Staudt, Alois | 13.M55 | 0:48:16 | 4:50 | ||
87. | 802 | Jung, Marco | Rooftop Runners | 11.M50 | 0:48:20 | 4:50 | |
88. | 820 | Müller, Melanie | IKK Südwest Betriebßportgruppe Laufen | 4.W30 | 0:48:23 | 4:50 | |
89. | 814 | Morguet, Peter | LTF Theeltal | 1.M60 | 0:48:26 | 4:51 | |
90. | 853 | Reinert, Daniel | FC Brück | 8.M40 | 0:48:29 | 4:51 | |
91. | 831 | Nickels, Emma | LC Rehlingen | 1.WU18 | 0:48:29 | 4:51 | |
92. | 1028 | Schade, Michael | Orscholz | 11.M45 | 0:48:37 | 4:52 | |
93. | 826 | Nagel, Michael | Lauftreff Hemmersdorf | 12.M45 | 0:48:43 | 4:52 | |
94. | 725 | Grewenig-Czarny, Simone | HartfüßlerTrail e.V. | 1.W40 | 0:48:46 | 4:53 | |
95. | 687 | Bommer, Anne | Lindscheid Runners | 2.W55 | 0:48:47 | 4:53 | |
96. | 1141 | Weyrichs, Hermann | TV Losheim | 12.M50 | 0:48:53 | 4:53 | |
97. | 862 | Schächinger, Manuel | medalmonday.de | 10.M30 | 0:49:00 | 4:54 | |
98. | 1140 | Bock, Michael | Wadern | 13.M45 | 0:49:11 | 4:55 | |
99. | 777 | Krämer, Ralf | 14.M45 | 0:49:14 | 4:55 | ||
100. | 1136 | Frank, Daniela | LTF Marpingen | 3.W55 | 0:49:19 | 4:56 | |
101. | 742 | Hoyler, Rudolf | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 3.M65 | 0:49:27 | 4:57 | |
102. | 790 | Leidinger, Patric | 13.M50 | 0:49:29 | 4:57 | ||
103. | 875 | Schmidt, Carmen | 3.WHK | 0:49:31 | 4:57 | ||
104. | 735 | Hiller, Katja | HartfüßlerTrail e.V. | 1.W45 | 0:49:33 | 4:57 | |
105. | 863 | Schäfer, Peter | TV Rehlingen | 15.M45 | 0:49:36 | 4:58 | |
106. | 815 | Muche, Thomas | Sport- und Freizeitverein Merzig | 14.M55 | 0:49:37 | 4:58 | |
107. | 765 | Kirsch, Christian | LTF Theeltal | 15.M55 | 0:49:39 | 4:58 | |
108. | 682 | Blasius, Patrick | TV Losheim | 9.M40 | 0:49:40 | 4:58 | |
109. | 879 | Schmitt, Noelle | HartfüßlerTrail e.V. | 4.WHK | 0:49:47 | 4:59 | |
110. | 728 | Helfen, Oliver | RV Möve Schmelz | 14.M50 | 0:49:48 | 4:59 | |
111. | 855 | Rizzo, Daniel | RUNderful Life | 15.M50 | 0:49:49 | 4:59 | |
112. | 729 | Hell, Thomas | LTF Theeltal | 10.M40 | 0:49:54 | 4:59 | |
113. | 926 | Zubiller, Stefan | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 16.M45 | 0:49:55 | 5:00 | |
114. | 1130 | Hofer, Felix | Biathlon-Team Saarland | 10.MHK | 0:49:57 | 5:00 | |
115. | 681 | Binz, Martin | REGLER Systems GmbH | 11.M40 | 0:50:02 | 5:00 | |
116. | 1071 | Groß, Ulrich | LFT Theeltal | 16.M55 | 0:50:05 | 5:01 | |
117. | 695 | Collnot, Eva | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 2.W40 | 0:50:08 | 5:01 | |
118. | 1159 | Klauk, Christopher | Erdringen | 13.M35 | 0:50:16 | 5:02 | |
119. | 1158 | Klauk, Florian | Oppen | 11.MHK | 0:50:16 | 5:02 | |
120. | 911 | Wacht, Katrin | CEB Lauftreff | 5.WHK | 0:50:25 | 5:03 | |
121. | 722 | Goese, Walter | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 4.M65 | 0:50:31 | 5:03 | |
122. | 751 | Johannes, Christian | 14.M35 | 0:50:44 | 5:04 | ||
123. | 786 | Lambert, Luna | TV Hermeskeil | 2.WU20 | 0:50:46 | 5:05 | |
124. | 745 | Jahn, Andreas | LAG Saarbrücken | 12.M40 | 0:50:48 | 5:05 | |
125. | 757 | Kallenborn, Thorsten | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 15.M35 | 0:50:54 | 5:05 | |
126. | 679 | Biermann, Johannes | Merzig (AST) | 11.M30 | 0:50:55 | 5:06 | |
127. | 808 | Michels, Patric | 17.M45 | 0:51:00 | 5:06 | ||
128. | 1162 | Dewes, Lucia | LTF Marpingen | 4.W55 | 0:51:02 | 5:06 | |
129. | 851 | Witt, Rainer | Spiridon Hochwald | 18.M45 | 0:51:03 | 5:06 | |
130. | 708 | Emmerich, Paula | LG Reimsbach-Oppen | 2.WU18 | 0:51:13 | 5:07 | |
131. | 852 | Reinert, Andreas | Team Poststraße Scheiden | 19.M45 | 0:51:14 | 5:07 | |
132. | 1064 | Clemens, Nadine | Mettlach | 3.W40 | 0:51:27 | 5:09 | |
133. | 715 | Fuchs, Stefan | Ottweiler | 16.M35 | 0:51:34 | 5:09 | |
134. | 1075 | Meiers, Marco | Bachem | 16.M50 | 0:51:41 | 5:10 | |
135. | 914 | Wamsbach, Florian | 17.M35 | 0:51:54 | 5:11 | ||
136. | 793 | Joachim, Hahn | Rooftop Runners | 17.M50 | 0:51:54 | 5:11 | |
137. | 861 | Schaab, Anna | LC Rehlingen | 6.W35 | 0:52:02 | 5:12 | |
138. | 907 | Trenz, Michael | TV Elm | 17.M55 | 0:52:12 | 5:13 | |
139. | 772 | Koch, Kai | 13.M40 | 0:52:13 | 5:13 | ||
140. | 1056 | Hell, Charlotte | LFT Theeltal | 5.W30 | 0:52:15 | 5:14 | |
141. | 1166 | Maßing, Sven | LFT Theeltal | 18.M35 | 0:52:16 | 5:14 | |
142. | 1079 | Ursprung, Michael | Tri-Turtles | 14.M40 | 0:52:16 | 5:14 | |
143. | 903 | Thiel, Sina | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 6.W30 | 0:52:16 | 5:14 | |
144. | 898 | Ströher, Daniel | 19.M35 | 0:52:20 | 5:14 | ||
145. | 830 | Neusius, Michael | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 5.M65 | 0:52:22 | 5:14 | |
146. | 885 | Schuler, Anne | TV Losheim | 2.W45 | 0:52:23 | 5:14 | |
147. | 854 | Riehm, Helmut | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 18.M55 | 0:52:23 | 5:14 | |
148. | 908 | Uhl, Jörg | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 20.M45 | 0:52:23 | 5:14 | |
149. | 811 | Mohr, Rainer | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 6.M65 | 0:52:25 | 5:15 | |
150. | 1087 | Brill, Heiko | Rimlingen | 21.M45 | 0:52:26 | 5:15 | |
151. | 683 | Blees, Daniel | RV MöVE Schmelz | 15.M40 | 0:52:33 | 5:15 | |
152. | 1149 | Schreiner, Dennis | 12.M30 | 0:52:37 | 5:16 | ||
153. | 873 | Schlickel, Clara | 6.WHK | 0:52:37 | 5:16 | ||
154. | 733 | Hiery, Eva | schnelle Füchse | 3.WU18 | 0:52:46 | 5:17 | |
155. | 1157 | Dernbecher, Kurt | LTF Köllertal | 2.M70 | 0:52:47 | 5:17 | |
156. | 711 | Erdmann, Ulli | 16.M40 | 0:52:48 | 5:17 | ||
157. | 688 | Bommer, Jana | Lindscheid Runners | 7.WHK | 0:53:02 | 5:18 | |
158. | 850 | Quinten, Werner | Lauffreunde Hasborn | 2.M60 | 0:53:11 | 5:19 | |
159. | 666 | Albetz, Gavin | TG Konz & SV Trier-Olewig & TuLux | 22.M45 | 0:53:24 | 5:20 | |
160. | 671 | Bartlett, Katia | TG Konz & SV Trier-Olewig & TuLux | 7.W35 | 0:53:24 | 5:20 | |
161. | 1073 | Bathis, Dorothee | CEB Lauftreff | 2.W60 | 0:53:32 | 5:21 | |
162. | 795 | Loux, Fanny | HartfüßlerTrail e.V. | 8.WHK | 0:53:54 | 5:23 | |
163. | 1047 | Zimmer, Christoph | AH Bachem-Rimlingen | 18.M50 | 0:53:56 | 5:24 | |
164. | 1041 | Peter, Jakobs | Bachem | 19.M50 | 0:53:56 | 5:24 | |
165. | 1085 | Erbel, Bettina | Theley | 4.W40 | 0:53:58 | 5:24 | |
166. | 883 | Schneider, Axel | LTF Köllertal | 19.M55 | 0:53:58 | 5:24 | |
167. | 895 | Singer, Günter | 3.M60 | 0:54:03 | 5:24 | ||
168. | 893 | Sehn, Lukas | LTF Köllertal | 1.MU18 | 0:54:13 | 5:25 | |
169. | 805 | Mayenfels-Demirkapi, Sandra | LT TV Rußhütte | 3.W45 | 0:54:19 | 5:26 | |
170. | 813 | Morgott, Thomas | LTF Theeltal | 20.M50 | 0:54:20 | 5:26 | |
171. | 699 | Detzen, Christina | LTF Theeltal | 5.W40 | 0:54:27 | 5:27 | |
172. | 866 | Scheid, Kristin | 8.W35 | 0:54:30 | 5:27 | ||
173. | 1133 | Brust, Norman | SF Bachem | 20.M35 | 0:54:30 | 5:27 | |
174. | 669 | Amling, Eva | 9.W35 | 0:54:30 | 5:27 | ||
175. | 856 | Rogin, Peter | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 21.M50 | 0:54:37 | 5:28 | |
176. | 913 | Waldraff, Patrick | Laufteam CDU Saar | 21.M35 | 0:54:40 | 5:28 | |
177. | 912 | Wagner, Frank | Laufteam CDU Saar | 23.M45 | 0:54:40 | 5:28 | |
178. | 905 | Toscani, Stephan | Laufteam CDU Saar | 20.M55 | 0:54:40 | 5:28 | |
179. | 581 | Gillenberg, Michael | Sparkaße Merzig-Wadern | 13.M30 | 0:54:41 | 5:28 | |
180. | 1150 | Weber, Nadja | Lauffreunde VFR Otzenhausen | 1.W50 | 0:54:58 | 5:30 | |
181. | 713 | Ferner, Carolina | TV Rehlingen RUNderful Life | 6.W40 | 0:55:01 | 5:30 | |
182. | 828 | Neises, Katharina | 7.W30 | 0:55:05 | 5:31 | ||
183. | 1080 | Johann, Anja | LTF Theeltal | 2.W50 | 0:55:09 | 5:31 | |
184. | 896 | Spelz, Britta | TV Rehlingen RUNderful Life | 4.W45 | 0:55:10 | 5:31 | |
185. | 731 | Herrmann, Manfred | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 7.M65 | 0:55:13 | 5:31 | |
186. | 740 | Holz, Andrea | 3.W50 | 0:55:14 | 5:31 | ||
187. | 1164 | Neuser, Werner | TV Piesbach | 4.M60 | 0:55:16 | 5:32 | |
188. | 887 | Schwab, Henning | Exoten mit Herz | 17.M40 | 0:55:18 | 5:32 | |
189. | 667 | Alt, Jana | Adventure Buddies | 9.WHK | 0:55:22 | 5:32 | |
190. | 821 | Müller, Selina | Adventure Buddies | 10.WHK | 0:55:22 | 5:32 | |
191. | 668 | Alt, Lara | Adventure Buddies | 11.WHK | 0:55:22 | 5:32 | |
192. | 716 | Gehlen, Birgit | LLG Wustweiler | 5.W55 | 0:55:25 | 5:33 | |
193. | 727 | Heffinger, Gabi | Leinpfad Parkrun | 5.W45 | 0:55:29 | 5:33 | |
194. | 867 | Scherer, Natalie | 12.WHK | 0:55:29 | 5:33 | ||
195. | 778 | Krämer-Jäckel, Carolin | Fire Runners Lindscheid | 6.W45 | 0:55:31 | 5:33 | |
196. | 919 | Wendels, Andreas | Fire Runners Lindscheid | 5.M60 | 0:55:31 | 5:33 | |
197. | 676 | Bernard, Alexander | HartfüßlerTrail e.V. | 12.MHK | 0:55:35 | 5:34 | |
198. | 785 | Kusch-Bauer, Marie-Christine | 10.W35 | 0:55:45 | 5:35 | ||
199. | 1154 | Jochum, Bernd | LTF Köllertal | 8.M65 | 0:55:53 | 5:35 | |
200. | 1131 | König, Ben | Biathlon-Team Saarland | 1.MU16 | 0:55:57 | 5:36 | |
201. | 1090 | Thomas, Doris | 6.W55 | 0:56:06 | 5:37 | ||
202. | 1155 | Kapitza, Nicole | LTF Marpingen | 4.W50 | 0:56:07 | 5:37 | |
203. | 714 | Fontaine, Cornelia | TV Rehlingen RUNderful life | 7.W55 | 0:56:11 | 5:37 | |
204. | 783 | Kuhn, Tanja | 7.W45 | 0:56:11 | 5:37 | ||
205. | 703 | Dor, Lukas | Läufer gegen Krebs e.V. | 14.M30 | 0:56:13 | 5:37 | |
206. | 827 | Nallanathan, Giri | Slowrollers | 18.M40 | 0:56:13 | 5:37 | |
207. | 816 | Müller, Elke | LTF Theeltal | 8.W55 | 0:56:18 | 5:38 | |
208. | 1063 | Glaesner, Susi | TV Losheim | 5.W50 | 0:56:19 | 5:38 | |
209. | 1076 | Welker, Gabriele | LC Rehlingen | 9.W55 | 0:56:20 | 5:38 | |
210. | 738 | Hoen, Pia | 3.W60 | 0:56:20 | 5:38 | ||
211. | 1061 | Diehl, Christine | Biathlon-Team Saarland | 10.W55 | 0:56:26 | 5:39 | |
212. | 734 | Hiery, Heike | schnelle Füchse | 6.W50 | 0:56:36 | 5:40 | |
213. | 792 | Ley, Mario | 24.M45 | 0:56:48 | 5:41 | ||
214. | 692 | Celejewski, Tomi Tomasz | 19.M40 | 0:57:04 | 5:42 | ||
215. | 684 | Blodau, Heinz | Laufsport Werner Gebhard | 9.M65 | 0:57:09 | 5:43 | |
216. | 672 | Bartsch, Andreas | LTF Theeltal | 22.M50 | 0:57:14 | 5:43 | |
217. | 899 | Stürmer, Sascha | 15.M30 | 0:57:15 | 5:44 | ||
218. | 825 | Münks, Peter | Lauffreunde VFR Otzenhausen | 10.M65 | 0:57:24 | 5:44 | |
219. | 769 | Klesen, Birgit | LTF Theeltal | 11.W55 | 0:57:34 | 5:45 | |
220. | 904 | Tittelbach, Evelin | Leinpfad Parkrun Merzig | 4.W60 | 0:57:56 | 5:48 | |
221. | 657 | Wacht, Christina | BSG Sparkaße Merzig-Wadern | 11.W35 | 0:58:03 | 5:48 | |
222. | 1165 | Hoffmann, Benedikt | Heusweiler | 13.MHK | 0:58:07 | 5:49 | |
223. | 690 | Bücher, Kerstin | tus05daun Triathlon | 12.W35 | 0:58:08 | 5:49 | |
224. | 921 | Weyand, Peter | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 21.M55 | 0:58:11 | 5:49 | |
225. | 900 | Sünnen, Mirjam | Artiva sports | 8.W45 | 0:58:13 | 5:49 | |
226. | 764 | Kiefer, Petra | CEB Lauftreff | 7.W50 | 0:58:22 | 5:50 | |
227. | 721 | Göbel, Claudia | LTF Köllertal e.V. | 8.W50 | 0:58:24 | 5:50 | |
228. | 876 | Schmidt, Heike | LTF Köllertal e.V. | 1.W65 | 0:58:24 | 5:50 | |
229. | 1052 | Jakob, Armin | LTF Kölertal | 22.M55 | 0:58:25 | 5:51 | |
230. | 787 | Lauer, Nina | Tri-Sport Saar-Hochwald | 7.W40 | 0:58:25 | 5:51 | |
231. | 1088 | Müller, Sigrid | LG Reimsbach-Oppen | 5.W60 | 0:58:27 | 5:51 | |
232. | 702 | Dor, Lisa-Marie | Leinpfad parkrun | 8.W30 | 0:58:27 | 5:51 | |
233. | 819 | Müller, Jürgen | TV Losheim | 23.M55 | 0:58:41 | 5:52 | |
234. | 685 | Bohn, Timo | Slowrollers | 20.M40 | 0:58:45 | 5:53 | |
235. | 1169 | Friemel, Judith | Saarbrücken | 9.W30 | 0:58:55 | 5:54 | |
236. | 925 | Zimmer, Nadja | 10.W30 | 0:59:11 | 5:55 | ||
237. | 916 | Weber, Tanja | TV Rehlingen RUNderful Life | 9.W50 | 0:59:14 | 5:55 | |
238. | 768 | Kleber, Joachim | LV Merzig | 24.M55 | 0:59:16 | 5:56 | |
239. | 1137 | Scharle, Sabine | Losheim | 12.W55 | 0:59:17 | 5:56 | |
240. | 877 | Schmidt, Sabrina | 8.W40 | 0:59:27 | 5:57 | ||
241. | 781 | Kuhn, Patrick | 25.M45 | 0:59:38 | 5:58 | ||
242. | 891 | Sehn, Frank | LTF Köllertal | 25.M55 | 0:59:46 | 5:59 | |
243. | 892 | Sehn, Lisa | LTF Köllertal | 11.W30 | 0:59:46 | 5:59 | |
244. | 794 | Louis, Jennifer | TV Losheim | 9.W40 | 0:59:51 | 5:59 | |
245. | 674 | Becker, Nicole | TV Losheim | 10.W40 | 0:59:53 | 5:59 | |
246. | 677 | Besch, Bärbel | LTF Theeltal | 10.W50 | 1:00:00 | 6:00 | |
247. | 924 | Zick, Vaneßa | Ohne Verein | 13.WHK | 1:00:02 | 6:00 | |
248. | 847 | Puhl, Cathrin | Ohne Verein | 14.WHK | 1:00:02 | 6:00 | |
249. | 812 | Möller, Meike | TUS Brotdorf | 15.WHK | 1:00:09 | 6:01 | |
250. | 788 | Lay, Karla | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 6.W60 | 1:00:24 | 6:02 | |
251. | 910 | Valentin, Stephanie | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 11.W50 | 1:00:25 | 6:03 | |
252. | 897 | Steimer, Jürgen | LSG-Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 26.M55 | 1:00:26 | 6:03 | |
253. | 694 | Collmann, Walter | TV Losheim | 3.M70 | 1:00:30 | 6:03 | |
254. | 686 | Bollinger, Carina | KV Weiskirchen | 11.W40 | 1:00:34 | 6:03 | |
255. | 750 | Johannes, Andrea | 13.W55 | 1:00:39 | 6:04 | ||
256. | 869 | Schillo, André | LTF Köllertal | 22.M35 | 1:00:43 | 6:04 | |
257. | 723 | Grant, Diana | 12.W40 | 1:00:46 | 6:05 | ||
258. | 1084 | Wagner, Mario | Ayl | 26.M45 | 1:00:53 | 6:05 | |
259. | 846 | Poser, Michael | CEB Lauftreff | 11.M65 | 1:00:56 | 6:06 | |
260. | 1139 | Schaefer, Eva | LTF Theeltal | 14.W55 | 1:01:16 | 6:08 | |
261. | 843 | Philippi, Birgit | BSG Sparkaße Merzig-Wadern | 12.W50 | 1:01:43 | 6:10 | |
262. | 775 | Köster, Horst | LV Merzig | 12.M65 | 1:01:48 | 6:11 | |
263. | 918 | Weiß, Rüdiger | Lauffreunde Otzenhausen | 6.M60 | 1:01:50 | 6:11 | |
264. | 915 | Weber, Holger | TV Rehlingen RUNderful Life | 23.M50 | 1:01:58 | 6:12 | |
265. | 752 | Johannes, Tanja | TV Rehlingen | 13.W50 | 1:01:58 | 6:12 | |
266. | 789 | Lehmler, Dirk | HartfüßlerTrail e.V. | 24.M50 | 1:01:58 | 6:12 | |
267. | 680 | Bies, Christina | 13.W40 | 1:01:59 | 6:12 | ||
268. | 693 | Christ, Rita | 15.W55 | 1:02:10 | 6:13 | ||
269. | 1083 | Scherer, Andreas | Weiskirchen | 21.M40 | 1:02:16 | 6:14 | |
270. | 771 | Koch, Julia | TV Lockweiler-Krettnich | 13.W35 | 1:02:50 | 6:17 | |
271. | 782 | Kuhn, Simon | 1.MU20 | 1:02:58 | 6:18 | ||
272. | 717 | Geidt, Birgit | CEB Lauftreff | 14.W50 | 1:03:45 | 6:23 | |
273. | 763 | Ketter, Kerstin | CEB-Lauftreff | 15.W50 | 1:03:46 | 6:23 | |
274. | 803 | Mathieu, Kai | Tri-Turtles Friedrichsthal e.V. | 23.M35 | 1:03:47 | 6:23 | |
275. | 800 | Mann, Kathrin | 14.W35 | 1:03:49 | 6:23 | ||
276. | 761 | Keilen, Bettina | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 16.W55 | 1:04:22 | 6:26 | |
277. | 818 | Müller, Jana | TV Rehlingen RUNderful Life | 3.WU20 | 1:04:41 | 6:28 | |
278. | 822 | Müller, Susanne | TV Rehlingen RUNderful Life | 9.W45 | 1:04:41 | 6:28 | |
279. | 1152 | Peters, Michelle | Trier | 16.WHK | 1:05:13 | 6:31 | |
280. | 1072 | Calcagno, Gaetano | Altewald | 1.M75 | 1:05:20 | 6:32 | |
281. | 718 | Genath, Stephan | Ergo Versicherung | 24.M35 | 1:05:29 | 6:33 | |
282. | 741 | Horga, Dana | Laufsport Werner Gebhard | 2.W65 | 1:05:49 | 6:35 | |
283. | 1062 | Diehl, Stephan | Biathlon-Team Saarland | 25.M50 | 1:05:55 | 6:36 | |
284. | 730 | Herrmann, Johannes | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 1.M80 | 1:06:06 | 6:37 | |
285. | 744 | Jäckel, Elisabeth | 17.WHK | 1:07:09 | 6:43 | ||
286. | 1145 | Müller, Peter | Sport-Freunde Merzig | 7.M60 | 1:07:26 | 6:45 | |
287. | 878 | Schmidt, Susanne | LTF Köllertal e.V. | 10.W45 | 1:08:16 | 6:50 | |
288. | 842 | Peter, Susanne | LTF Köllertal e.V. | 11.W45 | 1:08:16 | 6:50 | |
289. | 698 | Dallmann, Silke | LTF Köllertal e.V. | 16.W50 | 1:08:16 | 6:50 | |
290. | 838 | Pabst, Andrea | LTF Köllertal e.V. | 17.W50 | 1:08:16 | 6:50 | |
291. | 1129 | Lang, Patrick | Biathlon-Team Saarland | 14.MHK | 1:09:00 | 6:54 | |
292. | 836 | Obermann, Walter | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 8.M60 | 1:09:41 | 6:58 | |
293. | 798 | Maget, Michael | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 27.M55 | 1:09:41 | 6:58 | |
294. | 888 | Schwarz, Michael | TV Rehlingen RUNderful Life | 28.M55 | 1:10:29 | 7:03 | |
295. | 1081 | Stephens, Timothy | Marpingen | 26.M50 | 1:11:50 | 7:11 | |
296. | 1143 | Holzner, Oliver | TUS Brotdorf | 27.M45 | 1:13:15 | 7:20 | |
297. | 1078 | Michely, Natalie | Düppenweiler | 14.W40 | 1:13:51 | 7:23 | |
297. | 922 | Wilbois, Kerstin | TV Rehlingen | 12.W45 | 1:13:51 | 7:23 | |
299. | 732 | Hewer, Rebecca | 15.W40 | 1:15:16 | 7:32 | ||
300. | 880 | Schmitt, Susanne | LLG Wustweiler | 17.W55 | 1:15:30 | 7:33 | |
301. | 1065 | Lillig, Rainer | Losheim | 9.M60 | 1:21:03 | 8:06 | |
302. | 1168 | Diwo, Christine | 18.W50 | 1:34:31 | 9:27 |