Selektion
33. Int. Volkslauf Rund um den Ohmbachsee | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | StNr | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | 0 | Alexander Köhler | TV Lemberg | 1.M20 | 0:33:06 | 3:19 | |
2. | 0 | Jens Becker | TV Lemberg | 1.M40 | 0:33:47 | 3:23 | |
3. | 0 | Tobias Dreyer | TV Hinterweidenthal | 2.M20 | 0:33:57 | 3:24 | |
4. | 0 | Max Kries | LLG LANDSTUHL | 3.M20 | 0:34:12 | 3:25 | |
5. | 0 | Jonas Janzer | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 1.M30 | 0:35:25 | 3:33 | |
6. | 0 | Raphael Brunner | Praxis Stein/ TS Rodalben | 2.M30 | 0:36:18 | 3:38 | |
7. | 0 | Marko Martin | TV Hinterweidenthal | 1.M45 | 0:36:40 | 3:40 | |
8. | 0 | Jannis Egelhof | 1. FCK Leichtathletik | 4.M20 | 0:37:27 | 3:45 | |
9. | 0 | Marco Müller | LT Olympia Ramstein | 5.M20 | 0:37:42 | 3:46 | |
10. | 0 | Matthias Andes | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 1.M35 | 0:37:56 | 3:48 | |
11. | 0 | Sascha Christmann | LC Donnersberg | 2.M40 | 0:38:10 | 3:49 | |
12. | 0 | Sascha Wingerter | SV Brücken | 2.M35 | 0:38:31 | 3:51 | |
13. | 0 | Lukas Rheinheimer | TV Rodenbach | 3.M30 | 0:39:14 | 3:55 | |
14. | 0 | Mathias Nowak | Landau Running Company | 3.M40 | 0:39:37 | 3:58 | |
15. | 0 | Martin Ziemer | TuS Glan-Münchweiler | 4.M40 | 0:39:46 | 3:59 | |
16. | 0 | Sebastian Wintringer | BSG Biomed Homburg e.V. | 3.M35 | 0:39:48 | 3:59 | |
17. | 0 | Erik Schulz | LTF Rohland Runners | 4.M35 | 0:39:51 | 3:59 | |
18. | 0 | Freddy Kolb | Der Laufladen | 1.M60 | 0:39:52 | 3:59 | |
19. | 0 | Waldemar Seibel | SC Homburg | 5.M35 | 0:40:23 | 4:02 | |
20. | 0 | Benjamin Leßmeister | TUS Börsborn | 6.M35 | 0:40:49 | 4:05 | |
21. | 0 | Jürgen Kuby | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 1.M50 | 0:40:59 | 4:06 | |
22. | 0 | Patrick Kohlmeyer | TV Rodenbach | 7.M35 | 0:41:22 | 4:08 | |
23. | 0 | Moritz Rothfuchs | VfL Etschberg 1932 | 8.M35 | 0:41:37 | 4:10 | |
24. | 0 | Carsten Heil | LG Ohmbachsee | 2.M45 | 0:41:53 | 4:11 | |
25. | 0 | Frederik Mack | TV Rodenbach | 2.M50 | 0:41:57 | 4:12 | |
26. | 0 | André Horbach | SV Ulmet 1919 e. V. | 6.M20 | 0:42:02 | 4:12 | |
27. | 0 | Alexander Geng | Fraunhofer ITWM (BV) | 7.M20 | 0:42:11 | 4:13 | |
28. | 0 | Anna Kirsch | TSG Eisenberg | 1.W35 | 0:42:11 | 4:13 | |
29. | 0 | Josefa Matheis | TSG Eisenberg | 1.W55 | 0:42:13 | 4:13 | |
30. | 0 | Tim Andreas | LC Donnersberg | 8.M20 | 0:42:29 | 4:15 | |
31. | 0 | Lukas Gerlach | 9.M20 | 0:42:46 | 4:17 | ||
32. | 0 | Martin Bracke | TuS 06 Heltersberg | 3.M50 | 0:42:48 | 4:17 | |
33. | 0 | Markus Braband | 1.FC Kaiserslautern | 1.M55 | 0:42:58 | 4:18 | |
34. | 0 | Ulrich Heil | TuS Glan-Münchweiler | 5.M40 | 0:43:27 | 4:21 | |
35. | 0 | Aline Salzmann | TV Lemberg | 1.W20 | 0:43:30 | 4:21 | |
36. | 0 | Jonas Höfer | FW Haschbach | 4.M30 | 0:43:37 | 4:22 | |
37. | 0 | Anton Reile | TV Rodenbach | 1.M65 | 0:43:50 | 4:23 | |
38. | 0 | Fabian Berres | 10.M20 | 0:43:57 | 4:24 | ||
39. | 0 | Jonas Hoffmann | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 4.M50 | 0:44:04 | 4:24 | |
40. | 0 | Oliver Hahn | TSG Eisenberg | 3.M45 | 0:44:15 | 4:26 | |
41. | 0 | Joachim Weingart | LG Ohmbachsee | 2.M65 | 0:44:17 | 4:26 | |
42. | 0 | Frank Laborenz | TV Rodenbach | 2.M55 | 0:44:22 | 4:26 | |
43. | 0 | Constanze Schmidt | LC Donnersberg | 2.W20 | 0:44:25 | 4:27 | |
44. | 0 | Peter Persch | Lgg wustweiler | 5.M50 | 0:44:28 | 4:27 | |
45. | 0 | Lilly Grimm | 1.W19 | 0:44:32 | 4:27 | ||
46. | 0 | Till Sander-Dellbrügge | TV Rodenbach | 9.M35 | 0:44:36 | 4:28 | |
47. | 0 | Christoph Mang | Tv Brücken | 6.M40 | 0:44:44 | 4:28 | |
48. | 0 | Boris Dahl | SG Hüffler/Wahnwegen | 7.M40 | 0:44:47 | 4:29 | |
49. | 0 | Jan Schwab | LG Idar-Oberstein | 3.M55 | 0:44:50 | 4:29 | |
50. | 0 | Michael Gerigk | LT Olympia Ramstein | 2.M60 | 0:44:55 | 4:30 | |
51. | 0 | Hans-Joachim Berberich | LLG Landstuhl | 4.M55 | 0:44:57 | 4:30 | |
52. | 0 | Teunie Mosterd | Der Laufladen | 2.W55 | 0:45:07 | 4:31 | |
53. | 0 | Linda Harth | TuS Glan-Münchweiler | 2.W19 | 0:45:15 | 4:32 | |
54. | 0 | Hartmut Frego | TV Limbach | 3.M60 | 0:45:16 | 4:32 | |
55. | 0 | Regina Höhn | TV Rodenbach | 2.W35 | 0:45:21 | 4:32 | |
56. | 0 | Patrick Ballmann | Pirmasens | 8.M40 | 0:45:24 | 4:32 | |
57. | 0 | Marc-Oliver Lutzi | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 11.M20 | 0:45:45 | 4:35 | |
58. | 0 | Joachim Lenhart | Schwedelbach | 6.M50 | 0:46:15 | 4:38 | |
59. | 0 | Christian Neu | Team RNV | 5.M30 | 0:46:32 | 4:39 | |
60. | 0 | Hagen Paulus | LG Ohmbachsee | 4.M60 | 0:46:42 | 4:40 | |
61. | 0 | Johannes Minch | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 4.M45 | 0:46:54 | 4:41 | |
62. | 0 | Wolfram Böcher | LC Donnersberg | 5.M55 | 0:47:00 | 4:42 | |
63. | 0 | Katja Mayer | LLG Landstuhl | 1.W50 | 0:47:18 | 4:44 | |
64. | 0 | Björn Hüther | WASGAU Laufteam | 10.M35 | 0:47:47 | 4:47 | |
65. | 0 | Oliver Schorz | TV Rodenbach | 7.M50 | 0:47:50 | 4:47 | |
66. | 0 | Moritz Köhler | - | 12.M20 | 0:47:56 | 4:48 | |
67. | 0 | Angelika Hoffmann | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 1.W45 | 0:48:05 | 4:49 | |
68. | 0 | Ralf Hinkelmann | Rehweiler | 6.M55 | 0:48:11 | 4:49 | |
69. | 0 | Christian Bischoff | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 5.M45 | 0:48:16 | 4:50 | |
70. | 0 | Thomas Herrmann | TV Trippstadt | 7.M55 | 0:48:18 | 4:50 | |
71. | 0 | Thomas Hein | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 5.M60 | 0:48:21 | 4:50 | |
72. | 0 | Matthias Dauenhauer | Tus 06 Heltersberg | 11.M35 | 0:48:26 | 4:51 | |
73. | 0 | Tim Becker | 12.M35 | 0:48:37 | 4:52 | ||
74. | 0 | Dirk Drumm | LSC Athlon Kusel | 6.M45 | 0:48:38 | 4:52 | |
75. | 0 | Udo Geib | TV Rodenbach | 8.M55 | 0:48:41 | 4:52 | |
76. | 0 | Markus Däuwel | TSG Kaiserslautern | 9.M55 | 0:48:44 | 4:52 | |
77. | 0 | Jörg Wenzel | TSG Kaiserslautern | 10.M55 | 0:48:44 | 4:52 | |
78. | 0 | Ingo Kreißelmeyer | Bodyweight-Runners | 8.M50 | 0:48:45 | 4:53 | |
79. | 0 | Sven Winter | Vereinslos | 9.M40 | 0:48:51 | 4:53 | |
80. | 0 | Christian Kaiser | TV Kübelberg | 13.M35 | 0:48:52 | 4:53 | |
81. | 0 | Frank Berger | 6.M60 | 0:48:56 | 4:54 | ||
82. | 0 | Rita Schreiner | 3.W55 | 0:49:05 | 4:55 | ||
83. | 0 | Norman Doesken | TV Rodenbach | 9.M50 | 0:49:17 | 4:56 | |
84. | 0 | Stefan Lezan | SG Hüffler-Wahnwegen Running | 10.M40 | 0:49:22 | 4:56 | |
85. | 0 | Alois Berg | TSG Kaiserslautern | 3.M65 | 0:49:25 | 4:57 | |
86. | 0 | Lucas Bambach | LLG Landstuhl | 13.M20 | 0:49:41 | 4:58 | |
87. | 0 | Gerhard Simonis | Laufteam Queidersbach | 7.M60 | 0:50:04 | 5:00 | |
88. | 0 | Florian Heil | TC Kirrberg | 14.M35 | 0:50:14 | 5:01 | |
89. | 0 | Tina Koch | LT Olympia Ramstein | 4.W55 | 0:50:18 | 5:02 | |
90. | 0 | Caroline Laßueur | TSG Kaiserslautern | 1.W40 | 0:50:23 | 5:02 | |
91. | 0 | Michael Marioneck | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 7.M45 | 0:50:30 | 5:03 | |
92. | 0 | Roland Stripf | ohne | 8.M60 | 0:50:38 | 5:04 | |
93. | 0 | Thomas Rheinheimer | RV Opel 1888 Rüßelsheim e.V. | 9.M60 | 0:50:39 | 5:04 | |
94. | 0 | Katrin Holzhauser | 2.W40 | 0:50:41 | 5:04 | ||
95. | 0 | Karl-Heinz Klos | LC Donnersberg | 1.M70 | 0:50:46 | 5:05 | |
96. | 0 | Erler Ruven | LT Olympia Ramstein | 1.M19 | 0:50:46 | 5:05 | |
97. | 0 | Thomas Geibel | LG Brücken-Mühleck | 11.M55 | 0:51:15 | 5:08 | |
98. | 0 | Hagen Christmann | TuS Olsbrücken | 8.M45 | 0:51:32 | 5:09 | |
99. | 0 | Torsten Lenhart | TuS Glan-Münchweiler | 9.M45 | 0:51:54 | 5:11 | |
100. | 0 | Gisbert Drumm | 10.M60 | 0:52:07 | 5:13 | ||
101. | 0 | Patrick Schneider | LG Ohmbachsee | 11.M40 | 0:52:10 | 5:13 | |
102. | 0 | Frank Holzheimer | TSG Eisenberg | 10.M45 | 0:52:30 | 5:15 | |
103. | 0 | Jan Schumacher | TuS Glan-münchweiler | 14.M20 | 0:52:38 | 5:16 | |
104. | 0 | Johannes Schmitt | SV Martinshöhe | 12.M40 | 0:52:45 | 5:17 | |
105. | 0 | Dominik Bernd | 15.M35 | 0:52:45 | 5:17 | ||
106. | 0 | Stephanie Wenz | VFB Reichenbach | 3.W40 | 0:53:05 | 5:19 | |
107. | 0 | Gunter Arnold | Laufteam Queidersbach | 12.M55 | 0:53:11 | 5:19 | |
108. | 0 | Stefan Altherr | LG Ohmbachsee | 11.M45 | 0:53:15 | 5:20 | |
109. | 0 | Julia Boldorf | TV Rodenbach | 3.W35 | 0:53:17 | 5:20 | |
110. | 0 | Tiberius Doesken | TV Rodenbach | 1.M17 | 0:53:17 | 5:20 | |
111. | 0 | Patrick Day | TV Rodenbach | 12.M45 | 0:53:18 | 5:20 | |
112. | 0 | Wolfgang Gabelmann | SV Kottweiler-Schwanden | 11.M60 | 0:53:30 | 5:21 | |
113. | 0 | Günter Utzinger | 1. FC Mittelbrunn | 12.M60 | 0:53:35 | 5:22 | |
114. | 0 | Matthias Bachmann | SV Altenglan | 10.M50 | 0:53:58 | 5:24 | |
115. | 0 | Jürgen Hanenberger | SV Hefersweiler | 13.M60 | 0:54:06 | 5:25 | |
116. | 0 | Markus Weyland | Waßersportfreunde Zweibrücken | 11.M50 | 0:54:16 | 5:26 | |
117. | 0 | Martina Mayer | L-Joggers | 2.W45 | 0:54:20 | 5:26 | |
118. | 0 | Uwe Wagner | TG Reimsbach | 13.M55 | 0:54:28 | 5:27 | |
119. | 0 | Karsten Weißert | 14.M60 | 0:54:31 | 5:27 | ||
120. | 0 | Dennis Piro | Tritronic Team St. Wendel | 6.M30 | 0:54:31 | 5:27 | |
121. | 0 | Martina Leubner | LLG Landstuhl | 5.W55 | 0:54:33 | 5:27 | |
122. | 0 | Christian Hanß | SV Herschweiler- Pettersheim | 16.M35 | 0:54:36 | 5:28 | |
123. | 0 | Matthias Lang | Kindsbach | 15.M60 | 0:55:12 | 5:31 | |
124. | 0 | Ralph May | - | 12.M50 | 0:55:22 | 5:32 | |
125. | 0 | Jochen Dietrich | L-Joggers | 13.M50 | 0:55:24 | 5:32 | |
126. | 0 | Katja Fehrentz | TuS Glan-Münchweiler | 6.W55 | 0:55:29 | 5:33 | |
127. | 0 | Walter Weber | TuS Glan-Münchweiler | 16.M60 | 0:55:30 | 5:33 | |
128. | 0 | Jürgen Junker | TC 78 | 14.M50 | 0:55:52 | 5:35 | |
129. | 0 | Aline Weper | Tsg Eisenberg | 4.W35 | 0:56:01 | 5:36 | |
130. | 0 | Kerstin Heilmann | TSG Eisenberg | 2.W50 | 0:56:02 | 5:36 | |
131. | 0 | Erler Thomas | LT Olympia Ramstein | 13.M45 | 0:56:04 | 5:36 | |
132. | 0 | Svenja Barnekow | Ohne | 3.W45 | 0:56:14 | 5:37 | |
133. | 0 | Werner Behle | 4.M65 | 0:56:21 | 5:38 | ||
134. | 0 | Mandy Künzel | 3.W20 | 0:56:27 | 5:39 | ||
135. | 0 | Petra Galler | TV 1886 Bexbach | 7.W55 | 0:56:28 | 5:39 | |
136. | 0 | Rainer Schanne | VfB Reichenbach | 14.M55 | 0:56:42 | 5:40 | |
137. | 0 | Tobias Heidrich | TV Rodenbach | 13.M40 | 0:56:47 | 5:41 | |
138. | 0 | Veronika Ruffing | TV 1886 Bexbach | 1.W60 | 0:56:58 | 5:42 | |
139. | 0 | Shanice Valentini | TV Rodenbach | 1.W30 | 0:57:01 | 5:42 | |
140. | 0 | Alexandra Lang | LC Donnersberg | 3.W50 | 0:57:05 | 5:43 | |
141. | 0 | Valeska Neudert-Heil | TuS Glan-Münchweiler | 4.W40 | 0:57:07 | 5:43 | |
142. | 0 | Gerhard Koch | LT Olympia Ramstein | 2.M70 | 0:57:21 | 5:44 | |
143. | 0 | Andreas Schwamberger | LF Schützenhof | 15.M55 | 0:57:25 | 5:45 | |
144. | 0 | Claudia Simon | LF Schützenhof | 4.W45 | 0:57:27 | 5:45 | |
145. | 0 | Christina Bies | Kein Verein | 5.W40 | 0:57:34 | 5:45 | |
146. | 0 | Ralf Krahl-Schick | Ohne | 16.M55 | 0:57:38 | 5:46 | |
147. | 0 | Sascha Schick | Ohne | 7.M30 | 0:57:38 | 5:46 | |
148. | 0 | Birgit Schmitt | SV Kottweiler- Schwanden | 4.W50 | 0:57:47 | 5:47 | |
149. | 0 | Christine Förster | SV Kottweiler-Schwanden | 8.W55 | 0:57:47 | 5:47 | |
150. | 0 | Dieter Heil | LGOhmbachsee | 3.M70 | 0:58:02 | 5:48 | |
151. | 0 | Christian Morgenstern | RSC St. Ingbert | 14.M45 | 0:58:08 | 5:49 | |
152. | 0 | Marc Barnekow | Ohne | 15.M45 | 0:58:28 | 5:51 | |
153. | 0 | Jürgen Herth | LLG Wustweiler | 17.M55 | 0:58:59 | 5:54 | |
154. | 0 | Henry Day | TV Rodenbach | 2.M17 | 0:59:16 | 5:56 | |
155. | 0 | Stefan Simon | LLG Wustweiler | 15.M50 | 0:59:31 | 5:57 | |
156. | 0 | Michael Heidrich | TV Rodenbach | 5.M65 | 0:59:31 | 5:57 | |
157. | 0 | Karl-Heinz Schiederer | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 6.M65 | 0:59:41 | 5:58 | |
158. | 0 | Nina Katzorek | TSG Eisenberg | 6.W40 | 0:59:52 | 5:59 | |
159. | 0 | Andrea Schneider | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 9.W55 | 1:00:01 | 6:00 | |
160. | 0 | Birgit Keßler | LLG Wustweiler | 10.W55 | 1:00:10 | 6:01 | |
161. | 0 | Stephan Simon | TSG Kaiserslautern | 17.M60 | 1:00:35 | 6:04 | |
162. | 0 | Daniel Hanß | SV Herschweiler- Pettersheim | 14.M40 | 1:00:38 | 6:04 | |
163. | 0 | Sabine Henrich | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 5.W45 | 1:00:56 | 6:06 | |
164. | 0 | Udo Kaiser | TSG Kaiserslautern | 4.M70 | 1:01:08 | 6:07 | |
165. | 0 | Jürgen Kiefer | Bruchmühlbach | 18.M60 | 1:01:24 | 6:08 | |
166. | 0 | Sabine Rielinger | Kaiserslautern | 1.W70 | 1:01:26 | 6:09 | |
167. | 0 | Nicole Wichter | LG Ohmbachsee | 5.W50 | 1:01:55 | 6:12 | |
168. | 0 | Tanja Lochner | SV Kottweiler-Schwanden | 6.W50 | 1:01:59 | 6:12 | |
169. | 0 | Bernhard Kurtze | LG Ohmbachsee | 5.M70 | 1:02:24 | 6:14 | |
170. | 0 | Christine Altherr | LG Ohmbachsee | 7.W40 | 1:03:34 | 6:21 | |
171. | 0 | Martin Becker | LG Ohmbachsee | 15.M40 | 1:03:35 | 6:22 | |
172. | 0 | Christina Ludes | TV Rodenbach | 5.W35 | 1:03:38 | 6:22 | |
173. | 0 | Mirjam Senkel | 6.W35 | 1:03:38 | 6:22 | ||
174. | 0 | Pia Zangerle-Müller | VFB Reichenbach | 11.W55 | 1:04:32 | 6:27 | |
175. | 0 | Jürgen Engels | LT Olympia Ramstein | 19.M60 | 1:08:26 | 6:51 | |
176. | 0 | Isabella Laborenz | TV Rodenbach | 1.W17 | 1:11:17 | 7:08 | |
177. | 0 | Martin Laborenz | TV Rodenbach | 16.M40 | 1:11:18 | 7:08 | |
178. | 0 | Werner Mootz | LTF Köllertal | 1.M80 | 1:12:14 | 7:13 | |
179. | 0 | Achim Semmet | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 18.M55 | 1:13:44 | 7:22 | |
180. | 0 | Hans Fuchs | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 7.M65 | 1:13:47 | 7:23 | |
181. | 0 | Angela Semmet | 7.W50 | 1:13:47 | 7:23 |