Selektion
7. Bärenfels Ultra Trail | 64.8 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Velten, Sascha | Lüttringhauser-TV | 1.M35 | 05:26:08 | 5:02 | |
2. | Weiser, Daniel | Team-Sensemann-1000 | 1.M30 | 05:29:56 | 5:05 | |
3. | Koch, Rainer | LG-Würzburg | 1.M23 | 05:48:25 | 5:23 | |
3. | Wagner, Markus | LTF-Marpingen | 1.M40 | 05:48:25 | 5:23 | |
5. | Saatweber, Ingo | Spiridon-Frankfurt | 2.M40 | 06:07:39 | 5:40 | |
6. | Olejnik, Marian-Jan | LG-Esslingen | 1.M50 | 06:11:32 | 5:44 | |
7. | Weber, Burkhard | Rott-Runner-Wuppertal | 1.M45 | 06:26:58 | 5:58 | |
8. | Naab, Günter | LG-Kapellen-Drusweiler | 2.M45 | 06:32:08 | 6:03 | |
9. | Schillinger, Manfred | 1.FC-Kaiserslautern | 3.M45 | 06:37:09 | 6:08 | |
10. | Dräger, Andreas | TSG-Helberhausen | 2.M50 | 06:41:02 | 6:11 | |
11. | Schulz, Johannes | LTF-Marpingen | 1.M55 | 06:42:01 | 6:12 | |
12. | Braungart, Georg | LG-Würzburg | 4.M45 | 06:45:17 | 6:15 | |
13. | Lux, Christoph | TG-Viktoria-Augsburg | 2.M30 | 06:46:35 | 6:16 | |
14. | Wagenblatt, Bertram | TSV-05-Rot | 5.M45 | 06:51:47 | 6:21 | |
15. | Lemme, Bärbel | Möllner-SV | 1.W45 | 06:52:57 | 6:22 | |
16. | Schramm, Matthias | Djk-Dudweiler-Abt.Schwimmen | 2.M23 | 06:54:48 | 6:24 | |
17. | Slabon, Raimund | Velbert | 6.M45 | 06:57:53 | 6:27 | |
18. | Jendretzke, Kai | 1.FC-Kaiserslautern | 3.M40 | 07:00:14 | 6:29 | |
19. | Birkenmaier, Martin | Team-Erdinger-Alkoholfrei | 2.M35 | 07:08:53 | 6:37 | |
20. | Jaich, Marcus | Mannheim | 4.M40 | 07:17:48 | 6:45 | |
21. | Gross, Alfred | LAV-Asics-Tübingen | 1.M60 | 07:18:00 | 6:46 | |
22. | Konrath, Eric | Merzalben | 3.M30 | 07:18:14 | 6:46 | |
23. | Hoffmann, Norbert | LT-Alpenrod-Lochum | 1.M70 | 07:18:17 | 6:46 | |
24. | Kruse, Jochen | LT-Hemsbach | 5.M40 | 07:21:07 | 6:48 | |
25. | Eichbladt, Hans | 1.FC-Kaiserslautern | 7.M45 | 07:26:12 | 6:53 | |
26. | Eschelbach, Iris | TV-Rheinau | 1.W40 | 07:26:17 | 6:53 | |
27. | Traeger, Ralf | VS-Großbeeren | 6.M40 | 07:30:09 | 6:57 | |
28. | Gabriel, Marco | LG-Falkenberg | 4.M30 | 07:36:13 | 7:02 | |
29. | Gäckle, Andreas | DUV | 7.M40 | 07:37:29 | 7:04 | |
30. | Schöndorf, Stephen | kmspiel.de | 8.M40 | 07:42:06 | 7:08 | |
31. | Wurster, Petra | LAV-Asics-Tübingen | 2.W45 | 07:44:08 | 7:10 | |
32. | Jäger, Erwin | LG-Würzburg | 2.M55 | 07:44:08 | 7:10 | |
33. | Hoffmann, Christoph | LG-Würzburg | 3.M55 | 07:46:39 | 7:12 | |
34. | Münch, Sabine | LG-Rülzheim | 1.W50 | 07:48:01 | 7:13 | |
35. | Nöth, Friedrich | LG-Würzburg | 2.M60 | 07:50:25 | 7:16 | |
36. | Andries, Michael | 3.M23 | 07:51:37 | 7:17 | ||
37. | Fett, Dirk | SSV-Dreisen | 9.M40 | 07:51:45 | 7:17 | |
38. | Vickus, Peter | SG-Münchwald | 10.M40 | 07:53:01 | 7:18 | |
39. | Hofmann, Friedhelm | LT-Kostenz | 11.M40 | 07:55:07 | 7:20 | |
40. | Zimmermann, Walter | LG-Würzburg | 4.M55 | 07:56:11 | 7:21 | |
41. | Müller, Kerstin | LLG-Drei-Buchen | 2.W40 | 08:01:09 | 7:26 | |
42. | Pink, Günter | LTF-Köllertal | 5.M55 | 08:02:04 | 7:26 | |
43. | Sieben, Konrad | SLC-Ameln | 1.M65 | 08:05:56 | 7:30 | |
44. | Graubner, Rolf | Triathlon-Hamburger-Hochschulen | 3.M50 | 08:06:25 | 7:30 | |
45. | Ebbert, Norbert | LT-Sinosports-Edertal | 4.M50 | 08:06:28 | 7:30 | |
46. | Berberich, Günther | Team-ERDINGER-Alkoholfrei | 8.M45 | 08:07:04 | 7:31 | |
47. | Fecher, Stefan | LTF-Marpingen | 9.M45 | 08:14:56 | 7:38 | |
48. | Mayer, Holger | Kegelfreunde-Oberthal | 3.M35 | 08:21:51 | 7:45 | |
49. | Schneider, Andrea | Frankenthal-Neustadt | 1.W23 | 08:21:52 | 7:45 | |
50. | Krammes, Jeff | 10.M45 | 08:24:29 | 7:47 | ||
51. | Ebert, Silke | k1-media | 3.W40 | 08:26:43 | 7:49 | |
52. | Koch, Uwe | TSG-Bad-König | 11.M45 | 08:27:08 | 7:50 | |
53. | Pelzer, Marco | LT-Mertesdorf-2001-e.V. | 12.M40 | 08:28:02 | 7:50 | |
54. | Kleinmann, Klaus | LT-SuS-Kalkar | 12.M45 | 08:31:57 | 7:54 | |
55. | Kullnick, Ulrike | VSV-Grenzland-Wegberg | 2.W50 | 08:34:56 | 7:57 | |
56. | Leibrecht, Lothar | LSC-Athlon-Kusel | 5.M50 | 08:38:05 | 8:00 | |
57. | Ehrenberger, Dieter | LT-Hemsbach | 13.M45 | 08:38:30 | 8:00 | |
58. | Gillmann, Thomas | Saartanische-Fersen-Saarbrücken | 13.M40 | 08:41:16 | 8:03 | |
59. | Egger, Marco | St.Wendeler-Volksbank-eG | 14.M40 | 08:41:16 | 8:03 | |
60. | Brocker, Jörg | LG-DUV | 4.M35 | 08:51:59 | 8:13 | |
61. | Frenzl, Nicole | Schnauftreff-Oberursel | 1.W35 | 08:54:01 | 8:14 | |
62. | Gawrisch, Bernd | LT-Siebengebirge | 14.M45 | 08:54:02 | 8:14 | |
63. | Wegmann, Udo | LG-Würzburg | 6.M50 | 08:59:42 | 8:20 | |
64. | Bieber, Theo | LG-Würzburg | 6.M55 | 09:04:22 | 8:24 | |
65. | Schrod, Thomas | SGD-Druckerei-Spiegler-Bad-Vilbel | 3.M60 | 09:07:36 | 8:27 | |
66. | Bergelt, Carola | SG-Druckerei-Spiegler-Bad-Vilbel | 4.W40 | 09:07:37 | 8:27 | |
67. | Glöckner, Sabrina | TSG-Kaiserslautern | 2.W23 | 09:08:06 | 8:28 | |
68. | Neumann, Klaus | 100-Marathon-Club | 7.M55 | 09:11:04 | 8:30 | |
69. | Ulmschneider, Klaus-Peter | 100-Marathon-Club | 15.M45 | 09:11:30 | 8:31 | |
70. | Hechler, Ludwig | 16.M45 | 09:13:42 | 8:33 | ||
71. | Feller, Franz | LTF-Marpingen | 2.M70 | 09:21:06 | 8:40 | |
72. | Thumm, Hartmut | TSV-Neuenstadt | 8.M55 | 09:21:24 | 8:40 | |
73. | Hohlweck, Burkhard | LTF-Marpingen | 17.M45 | 09:33:32 | 8:51 | |
74. | Pister, Michael | Feuerwehr-Sportvereinigung-Düsseldorf | 5.M30 | 09:36:17 | 8:54 | |
75. | Knoch, Wilfried | ASV-Samlt-Augustin | 9.M55 | 09:37:33 | 8:55 | |
76. | Liszewitz, Dagmar | TV-Hermeskeil | 3.W45 | 09:38:32 | 8:56 | |
77. | Schmidt, Jan | LG-DUV | 4.M23 | 09:50:46 | 9:07 | |
78. | Mootz, Werner | LTF-Köllertal | 2.M65 | 09:51:09 | 9:07 | |
79. | Hotz-Wagenblatt, Agnes | TSV-Rot | 3.W50 | 09:51:57 | 9:08 | |
80. | Schmilewski, Angela | LT-Siebengebirge | 4.W50 | 10:16:43 | 9:31 |