Selektion
21. Westspangenlauf | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Martin Schneider | VFA Neunkirchen | 1.M20 | 34:36,2 | 3:28 | |
2. | Uwe Trampert | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 1.M35 | 34:41,1 | 3:28 | |
3. | Jörg Rothenbusch | TV Lebach | 2.M35 | 34:48,5 | 3:29 | |
4. | Sascha Anton | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 2.M20 | 35:14,3 | 3:31 | |
5. | Eric Biermann | SARREGUEMINES | 3.M35 | 35:16,7 | 3:32 | |
6. | Robert Schneider | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 3.M20 | 35:25,1 | 3:33 | |
7. | Bengt Leibrock | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 4.M20 | 35:55,3 | 3:36 | |
8. | Gerald Reimer | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 1.M50 | 35:58,5 | 3:36 | |
9. | Roman Werth | TV Lebach | 1.M40 | 36:27,9 | 3:39 | |
10. | Uwe Hartmann | LC Warndt | 2.M50 | 36:44,0 | 3:40 | |
11. | Michael Gärtner | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 2.M40 | 36:51,9 | 3:41 | |
12. | Salvatore Improta | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 1.M30 | 36:58,1 | 3:42 | |
13. | Salvatore Gagliardi | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 4.M35 | 36:59,5 | 3:42 | |
14. | Patrick Franz | LC Warndt | 2.M30 | 37:05,7 | 3:43 | |
15. | Daniel Rauland | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 5.M20 | 37:12,7 | 3:43 | |
16. | Heike Alaimo | TV Ottweiler Lauftreff | 1.W35 | 37:14,4 | 3:43 | |
17. | Jörg Dietrich | LTF Köllertal | 1.M55 | 37:25,0 | 3:45 | |
18. | Nicolas Kuntz | Running Team Schweighouse | 6.M20 | 37:28,3 | 3:45 | |
19. | Bernhard Kaiser | 3.M40 | 37:35,6 | 3:46 | ||
20. | Matthias Winter | LA Team Saar | 1.MJug | 37:41,6 | 3:46 | |
21. | Christoph Feld | TV Lebach | 3.M50 | 37:44,0 | 3:46 | |
22. | Frank Hawuer | Fitte Hütte | 4.M40 | 37:48,1 | 3:47 | |
23. | Heribert Pasquay | LC 72 Altenkessel | 1.M45 | 37:54,4 | 3:47 | |
24. | Ralf Thome | LT TV Rußhütte | 5.M40 | 37:56,9 | 3:48 | |
25. | Carsten Hoffmann | PSD Bank-Team | 7.M20 | 37:58,2 | 3:48 | |
26. | Heiko Rothgerber | 6.M40 | 37:59,7 | 3:48 | ||
27. | Jürgen Baltes | LT TV Rußhütte | 2.M55 | 38:03,8 | 3:48 | |
28. | Michael München | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 4.M50 | 38:10,9 | 3:49 | |
29. | Axel Gollub | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 2.M45 | 38:12,4 | 3:49 | |
30. | Peter Klopp | Bliesransbach | 5.M50 | 38:17,2 | 3:50 | |
31. | Dirk Buschmann | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 7.M40 | 38:22,5 | 3:50 | |
32. | Tobias Blum | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 1.MSchü | 38:35,6 | 3:52 | |
33. | Reinhard Lippert | LC Warndt | 6.M50 | 38:37,5 | 3:52 | |
34. | Sven Brall | LAG Saarbrücken | 3.M30 | 38:46,9 | 3:53 | |
35. | Nihat Kont | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 3.M45 | 38:47,6 | 3:53 | |
36. | Bouchentouf | RSG Saarlouis | 8.M40 | 38:49,4 | 3:53 | |
37. | Torsten Heck | Flotte Schnecken Saarlouis | 9.M40 | 38:50,9 | 3:53 | |
38. | Julia Keck | LA-Team-Saar | 2.W35 | 39:04,5 | 3:54 | |
39. | Martin Fischbuch | TV Auersmacher | 4.M30 | 39:15,9 | 3:56 | |
40. | Bernd Zimmer | LLG Wustweiler | 4.M45 | 39:20,5 | 3:56 | |
41. | Manfred Müller | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 7.M50 | 39:20,7 | 3:56 | |
42. | Martin Münnich | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 5.M30 | 39:21,4 | 3:56 | |
43. | Thomas Heng | 10.M40 | 39:23,1 | 3:56 | ||
44. | Marcus Koch | 6.M30 | 39:37,6 | 3:58 | ||
45. | Michael Klahm | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 11.M40 | 39:41,3 | 3:58 | |
46. | Gerd Thiry | LC Warndt | 8.M50 | 39:44,2 | 3:58 | |
47. | Felix Möhler | LA TEAM SAA St. Ingbert | 2.MJug | 39:45,2 | 3:59 | |
48. | Raymond Schmitt | Trisport | 3.M55 | 39:46,4 | 3:59 | |
49. | Franz-Rudolf Kiefer | CEB Merzig | 9.M50 | 39:49,7 | 3:59 | |
50. | Heinz Schuh | LLG Wustweiler | 10.M50 | 39:54,2 | 3:59 | |
51. | Thomas Neis | 7.M30 | 40:00,7 | 4:00 | ||
52. | Thomas Ferrang | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 5.M45 | 40:04,5 | 4:00 | |
53. | Frank Conrad | TV Limbach | 6.M45 | 40:16,7 | 4:02 | |
54. | Joachim Hauck | PSD Bank-Team | 12.M40 | 40:20,2 | 4:02 | |
55. | Steffen Gulden | LAG Saarbrücken | 5.M35 | 40:21,3 | 4:02 | |
56. | Uwe Backes | ZF Zahnradflitzer | 7.M45 | 40:21,7 | 4:02 | |
57. | Andreas Vonerden | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 8.M30 | 40:29,7 | 4:03 | |
58. | Eric Simpson | 8.M20 | 40:36,4 | 4:04 | ||
59. | Thomas Werning | 13.M40 | 40:38,8 | 4:04 | ||
60. | Eliseu Radecke | LAG Saarbrücken | 9.M20 | 40:41,0 | 4:04 | |
61. | Leo Heib | DJK SG St.Ingbert | 14.M40 | 40:45,4 | 4:05 | |
62. | Clement Hocq | 10.M20 | 40:47,2 | 4:05 | ||
63. | Marcus Müller | LC Völklingen | 15.M40 | 40:51,7 | 4:05 | |
64. | Gernot Kiefer | Regionalverband Saarbrücken | 11.M50 | 40:56,0 | 4:06 | |
65. | Falko Müller | TV. St. Wendel | 8.M45 | 40:56,7 | 4:06 | |
66. | Hendrik Kutsch | 6.M35 | 41:04,0 | 4:06 | ||
67. | Christian Serwe | 7.M35 | 41:06,2 | 4:07 | ||
68. | Stefan Henn | FFw Nunkirchen | 9.M45 | 41:10,4 | 4:07 | |
69. | Dominik Dörr | LLG Wustweiler | 11.M20 | 41:12,8 | 4:07 | |
70. | Gennady Vizdrik | 16.M40 | 41:13,3 | 4:07 | ||
71. | Nicolas Gry | 9.M30 | 41:13,4 | 4:07 | ||
72. | Roland Raber | LLG Wustweiler | 17.M40 | 41:15,1 | 4:08 | |
73. | Martin Heckmann | Bisttal-Runners | 12.M50 | 41:16,1 | 4:08 | |
74. | Olaf Dieck | RC Mistral NK | 18.M40 | 41:24,6 | 4:08 | |
75. | Felix Buder | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 2.MSchü | 41:29,3 | 4:09 | |
76. | Knut Brass | TV Lebach | 19.M40 | 41:31,7 | 4:09 | |
77. | Thomas Schwarz | LC Völklingen | 20.M40 | 41:32,7 | 4:09 | |
78. | Stefan Salzmann | LA TEAM SAAR TV | 10.M45 | 41:38,0 | 4:10 | |
79. | Sandra Naudorf | TV Lebach | 1.W30 | 41:38,0 | 4:10 | |
80. | Uwe Karmann | Hager Elektro GmbH | 11.M45 | 41:40,2 | 4:10 | |
81. | Manfred Schumacher | LTF Selbach | 1.M65 | 41:40,7 | 4:10 | |
82. | Wendelin Geiger | PSD Bank-Team | 4.M55 | 41:44,9 | 4:10 | |
83. | Jörg Burkhard | FriBi Funrunners | 12.M45 | 41:45,0 | 4:11 | |
84. | Werner Goergen | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 5.M55 | 41:45,8 | 4:11 | |
85. | Ferdinand Deutsch | LTF Köllertal | 13.M45 | 41:46,2 | 4:11 | |
86. | Rainer Hippchen | LG Bliestal | 1.M60 | 41:46,9 | 4:11 | |
87. | Steve Guthörl | LA TEAM SAAR TV | 12.M20 | 41:49,7 | 4:11 | |
88. | Walter Krämer | Ski Club Roden | 14.M45 | 41:56,2 | 4:12 | |
89. | Rolf Palzer | Bisttal-Runners | 15.M45 | 41:59,1 | 4:12 | |
90. | Andreas Müller | PKV Bexbach | 21.M40 | 42:03,1 | 4:12 | |
91. | Detlef Huth | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 16.M45 | 42:06,0 | 4:13 | |
92. | Christoph Breneur | 8.M35 | 42:14,7 | 4:13 | ||
93. | Marie-France Paolillo | SARREGUEMINES | 1.W40 | 42:15,0 | 4:14 | |
94. | Francesco Cachiano | 13.M20 | 42:28,1 | 4:15 | ||
95. | Ingo Plehwe | LAG Saarbrücken | 13.M50 | 42:32,6 | 4:15 | |
96. | Manfred Busche | SV Habach | 17.M45 | 42:34,8 | 4:15 | |
97. | Dirk Kirhofer | 10.M30 | 42:37,4 | 4:16 | ||
98. | Jürgen Gall | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 18.M45 | 42:38,0 | 4:16 | |
99. | Vinzenz Broschat | BSG Stadtwerke Saarbrücken | 14.M50 | 42:38,5 | 4:16 | |
100. | Daniel Hirschmann | LC 72 Altenkessel | 3.MJug | 42:39,4 | 4:16 | |
101. | Jörg Ewen | LLG Wustweiler | 22.M40 | 42:40,6 | 4:16 | |
102. | Torsten Weller | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 9.M35 | 42:40,8 | 4:16 | |
103. | Markus Bennoit | LT Ritterstraße | 10.M35 | 42:42,8 | 4:16 | |
104. | Thierry Christ | Sprinter Club Sarreguemines | 11.M35 | 42:43,7 | 4:16 | |
105. | Ralph Drabczuk | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 11.M30 | 42:44,0 | 4:16 | |
106. | Daniel Gottwald | LA Team Saar | 4.MJug | 42:46,5 | 4:17 | |
107. | Patrizio Merloni | TV OS Jägersburg | 19.M45 | 42:46,9 | 4:17 | |
108. | Sascha Kern | 12.M30 | 42:57,4 | 4:18 | ||
109. | Benoit Thalgott | SaarLB Betriebssportgruppe | 14.M20 | 42:57,7 | 4:18 | |
110. | Nike Ruschel | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 2.W40 | 42:58,9 | 4:18 | |
111. | Jörg Kohler | LTF Marpingen | 20.M45 | 43:01,1 | 4:18 | |
112. | Luca Wieland | schlau.com | 3.MSchü | 43:01,2 | 4:18 | |
113. | Gerhard Emrich | BSG Zweibrücken | 6.M55 | 43:09,4 | 4:19 | |
114. | Peter Wagner | Lauftreff Rennschnecke | 21.M45 | 43:12,6 | 4:19 | |
115. | Jürgen Schwarz | Kneipp Verein St.Ingbert e.V. | 2.M60 | 43:16,0 | 4:20 | |
116. | Frank Junker | Physiotherapie Menzler | 23.M40 | 43:17,1 | 4:20 | |
117. | Klaus Detemple | LC Warndt | 7.M55 | 43:28,2 | 4:21 | |
118. | Marc Wagner | LLG Wustweiler | 15.M20 | 43:32,1 | 4:21 | |
119. | Claude Thill | Nousseviller | 12.M35 | 43:35,1 | 4:22 | |
120. | Dima Volkov | 24.M40 | 43:36,0 | 4:22 | ||
121. | Willi Meyer | Lauftreff TV Ottweiler | 15.M50 | 43:36,2 | 4:22 | |
122. | Sebastien Martinel | SaarLB Betriebssportgruppe | 13.M30 | 43:37,2 | 4:22 | |
123. | Peter Morguet | Flotte Schnecken Saarlouis | 16.M50 | 43:39,0 | 4:22 | |
124. | Judith Philippi | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 3.W40 | 43:39,0 | 4:22 | |
125. | Steffen Bug | Prowin International | 13.M35 | 43:40,5 | 4:22 | |
126. | Epifanio Tricoli | 25.M40 | 43:43,1 | 4:22 | ||
127. | Andrea Karl | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 2.W30 | 43:47,6 | 4:23 | |
128. | Bruno Depaoli | Schnell müd Tünsdorf | 22.M45 | 43:53,1 | 4:23 | |
129. | Gerd Fixemer | Schnell müd Tünsdorf | 26.M40 | 43:56,1 | 4:24 | |
130. | Eduardo Pino Tossi | Saarbrücken | 14.M35 | 43:57,5 | 4:24 | |
131. | Wolfgang Zimmer | Bisttal-Runners | 17.M50 | 43:57,6 | 4:24 | |
132. | Dietmar Salzbrunn | PKV Bexbach | 15.M35 | 43:58,6 | 4:24 | |
133. | Christoph Flesch | Saarfighters | 18.M50 | 44:02,9 | 4:24 | |
134. | Andreas Thomaser | 16.M35 | 44:03,3 | 4:24 | ||
135. | Petra Ripplinger | LTF Tri Winterbach | 3.W35 | 44:04,9 | 4:24 | |
136. | Patrick Hoffmann | LLG Wustweiler | 14.M30 | 44:04,9 | 4:24 | |
137. | Axel Hüncher | LT TV Rußhütte | 23.M45 | 44:05,3 | 4:25 | |
138. | Frank Stellmacher | LA TEAM SAAR TV | 27.M40 | 44:06,8 | 4:25 | |
139. | Karsten Kruse | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 28.M40 | 44:10,6 | 4:25 | |
140. | Martin Recktenwald | 17.M35 | 44:13,0 | 4:25 | ||
141. | Thomas Füger | LC Warndt | 29.M40 | 44:14,6 | 4:25 | |
142. | Dr. Michael Franz | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 19.M50 | 44:22,1 | 4:26 | |
143. | Markus Cremer | 18.M35 | 44:25,7 | 4:27 | ||
144. | Frank Müller | überherrn | 30.M40 | 44:27,2 | 4:27 | |
145. | Bernd Jochum | LTF Köllertal | 20.M50 | 44:29,2 | 4:27 | |
146. | Thomas Uwer | BSG Stadtwerke Saarbrücken | 15.M30 | 44:29,4 | 4:27 | |
147. | Angela Schmitt | LT TV Rußhütte | 1.W20 | 44:29,7 | 4:27 | |
148. | Albert Schmidt | LAG Saarbrücken | 3.M60 | 44:30,0 | 4:27 | |
149. | Thomas Gebhardt | 24.M45 | 44:35,1 | 4:28 | ||
150. | Francesco Fiorilli | Running Merchweiler | 16.M30 | 44:35,7 | 4:28 | |
151. | Reiner Kissel | Bisten | 25.M45 | 44:37,7 | 4:28 | |
152. | Barbara Gottschalk | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.W45 | 44:45,6 | 4:29 | |
153. | Lucie Samlerova | AC Slovan Liberec | 2.W20 | 44:46,7 | 4:29 | |
154. | Rudolf Hoyler | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 21.M50 | 44:48,5 | 4:29 | |
155. | Dirk Ammon | TuS Ormesheim | 26.M45 | 44:49,9 | 4:29 | |
156. | Andreas Weisang | Lauftreff Bliestal | 31.M40 | 44:50,9 | 4:29 | |
157. | Wolfgang Konrath | TV Köllerbach | 32.M40 | 44:51,5 | 4:29 | |
158. | Uwe Birk | 33.M40 | 44:52,5 | 4:29 | ||
159. | Michael Cattarius | Maler- und Stuckateurbetrieb | 16.M20 | 44:53,0 | 4:29 | |
160. | Thomas van Den Bosch | LG Saar 70 | 34.M40 | 44:54,2 | 4:29 | |
161. | Beate Ufer | DJK Münchwies | 2.W45 | 44:54,5 | 4:29 | |
162. | Andreas Naumann | LG Saar 70 | 35.M40 | 44:54,6 | 4:29 | |
163. | Bernd Ripplinger | LTF Tri Winterbach | 27.M45 | 44:57,9 | 4:30 | |
164. | Sabine Schäfer | SKG Bank AG | 4.W40 | 44:58,5 | 4:30 | |
165. | Enrico de Paoli | Schnell müd Tünsdorf | 28.M45 | 45:01,6 | 4:30 | |
166. | Rolf Happel | TV Ottweiler Lauftreff | 29.M45 | 45:02,5 | 4:30 | |
167. | Katja Blug | LTF Köllertal | 3.W30 | 45:02,8 | 4:30 | |
168. | Heiko Maas | LTF Köllertal | 19.M35 | 45:03,0 | 4:30 | |
169. | Rudi Vogel | SV Werschweiler | 4.M60 | 45:08,0 | 4:31 | |
170. | Carsten Heil | LG Ohmbachsee | 17.M30 | 45:08,1 | 4:31 | |
171. | Conny Ziegler | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 3.W45 | 45:08,9 | 4:31 | |
172. | Uwe Kupplich | LT Winterberg Saarbrücken | 30.M45 | 45:09,4 | 4:31 | |
173. | Andre Winter | 17.M20 | 45:11,3 | 4:31 | ||
174. | Thomas Schäfer | TV Rehlingen | 31.M45 | 45:16,1 | 4:32 | |
175. | Detlef Jüptner | Kleinblittersdorf | 32.M45 | 45:18,6 | 4:32 | |
176. | Kurt Scheil | Lauftreff Rennschnecke | 22.M50 | 45:19,7 | 4:32 | |
177. | Ingrid Mathe | LC Völklingen | 5.W40 | 45:19,8 | 4:32 | |
178. | Irena Weber | TV 06 Limbach | 4.W35 | 45:20,7 | 4:32 | |
179. | Werner Gebhard | Silvesterlauf Trier e.V. | 23.M50 | 45:23,3 | 4:32 | |
180. | Olaf Kettenhofen | Lauftreff Rennschnecke | 33.M45 | 45:27,6 | 4:33 | |
181. | Dieter Koch | TUS Ormesheim | 34.M45 | 45:29,1 | 4:33 | |
182. | Michael Zimmermann | TuS Ormesheim | 36.M40 | 45:33,1 | 4:33 | |
183. | Alois Kubulus | LA TEAM SAAR TV | 5.M60 | 45:33,2 | 4:33 | |
184. | Tibor Csepregi | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 35.M45 | 45:33,3 | 4:33 | |
185. | Thomas Rodner | LG Saar 70 | 36.M45 | 45:35,4 | 4:34 | |
186. | Markus Koch | LAUFEN IM SAARLAND | 37.M40 | 45:36,0 | 4:34 | |
187. | Sven Andres | Running Merchweiler | 18.M30 | 45:44,8 | 4:34 | |
188. | Uwe Schuder | überherrn | 38.M40 | 45:48,1 | 4:35 | |
189. | Dirk Blon | LTF Bliesgau | 39.M40 | 45:48,9 | 4:35 | |
190. | Cyrille Faivre | TBS Saarbrücken | 40.M40 | 45:49,5 | 4:35 | |
191. | Marion Raab | Contwig | 5.W35 | 45:51,7 | 4:35 | |
192. | Dr. Wilhelm Walch | FC Rothmühle | 8.M55 | 45:52,7 | 4:35 | |
193. | Peter Wagner | LTF Marpingen | 24.M50 | 45:57,4 | 4:36 | |
194. | Martin Peglow | 18.M20 | 45:59,5 | 4:36 | ||
195. | Barbara Kauth | 6.W40 | 45:59,7 | 4:36 | ||
196. | Dirk Buckborn | LAG Quierschied | 37.M45 | 46:00,7 | 4:36 | |
197. | Mark Bauerschmidt | 19.M30 | 46:02,8 | 4:36 | ||
198. | Jens Sitzmann | 20.M30 | 46:08,6 | 4:37 | ||
199. | Alexander Phieler | TV Ottweiler Lauftreff | 41.M40 | 46:15,5 | 4:38 | |
200. | Helmut Brust | ZF Zahnradflitzer | 20.M35 | 46:30,1 | 4:39 | |
201. | Thierry Dupin | LAG Saarbrücken | 42.M40 | 46:39,5 | 4:40 | |
202. | Heinz Hoffmann | Lauftreff Bliesgau | 9.M55 | 46:42,5 | 4:40 | |
203. | Detlef Reimer | LSG Sulzach | 38.M45 | 46:46,5 | 4:41 | |
204. | Hermann Regitz | PSD Bank-Team | 39.M45 | 46:47,2 | 4:41 | |
205. | Christian Schuchter | 19.M20 | 46:48,1 | 4:41 | ||
206. | Martin Hingsammer | LSG Saarlouis | 43.M40 | 46:52,5 | 4:41 | |
207. | Patrick Schwindt | 44.M40 | 46:55,3 | 4:42 | ||
208. | Bernd Johann | Merzig | 40.M45 | 46:59,4 | 4:42 | |
209. | Stephan Heid | Bisten | 45.M40 | 47:01,4 | 4:42 | |
210. | Florian Sperling | TV 06 Limbach | 20.M20 | 47:04,3 | 4:42 | |
211. | Thomas Schütz | 21.M20 | 47:06,1 | 4:43 | ||
212. | Klaus Port | Laufgruppe Bliestal | 10.M55 | 47:09,6 | 4:43 | |
213. | Robert Kos | IKK Südwest | 21.M30 | 47:09,9 | 4:43 | |
214. | Claus Kammer | BSG Stadtwerke Saarbrücken | 21.M35 | 47:11,0 | 4:43 | |
215. | Ilse Uhle | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.W60 | 47:13,7 | 4:43 | |
216. | Matthias Groß | T-Systems Runners | 22.M20 | 47:14,0 | 4:43 | |
217. | Heidi Hartmann | FriBi Funrunners | 4.W45 | 47:15,3 | 4:44 | |
218. | Winfried Hagedorn | 41.M45 | 47:15,7 | 4:44 | ||
219. | Ernst Josef Blum | LTF Köllertal | 42.M45 | 47:15,7 | 4:44 | |
220. | Christopher Müller | 5.MJug | 47:16,0 | 4:44 | ||
221. | Daniela Theis-Wieland | LTF Köllertal | 7.W40 | 47:16,3 | 4:44 | |
222. | Christian Bies | 23.M20 | 47:17,5 | 4:44 | ||
223. | Uwe Trinks, Dr. | 11.M55 | 47:21,2 | 4:44 | ||
224. | Horst Pitsch | LC 72 Altenkessel | 12.M55 | 47:26,1 | 4:45 | |
225. | Annette Jenal | LSG Saarlouis | 1.W50 | 47:27,6 | 4:45 | |
226. | Heimo Wagner | TO Bübingen | 25.M50 | 47:28,6 | 4:45 | |
227. | Sven Lang | 22.M35 | 47:30,4 | 4:45 | ||
228. | Wolfgang Specht | LSG Saarlouis | 13.M55 | 47:34,0 | 4:45 | |
229. | Marc Steffen | 43.M45 | 47:34,6 | 4:45 | ||
230. | Josef Gambino | Bisttal-Runners | 44.M45 | 47:41,4 | 4:46 | |
231. | Dieter Kuhn | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.M70 | 47:46,1 | 4:47 | |
232. | Hanno Schneider | Karate Merchweiler | 26.M50 | 47:49,7 | 4:47 | |
233. | Alain Dauber | Luftsport -Werner Gebhard | 45.M45 | 47:52,2 | 4:47 | |
234. | Bärbel Hartmann | FriBi Funrunners | 5.W45 | 47:54,1 | 4:47 | |
235. | Toni Fritsch | FriBi Funrunners | 27.M50 | 47:57,6 | 4:48 | |
236. | Michael Augustin | Saarbrücken | 28.M50 | 47:59,8 | 4:48 | |
237. | Peter Nenno | LC Warndt | 29.M50 | 48:00,5 | 4:48 | |
238. | Frank Lück | Hager Elektro GmbH | 46.M40 | 48:00,8 | 4:48 | |
239. | Sandra Nöther | Yellow Shadows Saarland | 6.W35 | 48:01,0 | 4:48 | |
240. | Haron Popalzai | Saarbrücken | 22.M30 | 48:01,0 | 4:48 | |
241. | Karl-Heinz Günther | LTF Köllertal | 14.M55 | 48:01,5 | 4:48 | |
242. | Francois Kiefer | 47.M40 | 48:02,6 | 4:48 | ||
243. | Johannes Groß | Schneller geht´s nicht | 46.M45 | 48:03,6 | 4:48 | |
244. | Dirk Bauer | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 48.M40 | 48:05,6 | 4:49 | |
245. | Jörg Immesberger | TUS Ormesheim | 47.M45 | 48:05,8 | 4:49 | |
246. | Heinrich Lautenbach | 49.M40 | 48:08,2 | 4:49 | ||
247. | Sibylle Müller | LA TEAM SAAR TV | 8.W40 | 48:09,9 | 4:49 | |
248. | Christian Brach | DüRR | 48.M45 | 48:10,8 | 4:49 | |
249. | Gaetano Calcagno | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 6.M60 | 48:13,2 | 4:49 | |
250. | Klaus Rabung | Lauftreff Bliesgau | 30.M50 | 48:13,7 | 4:49 | |
251. | Louis Abou-Ruth | SaarLB Betriebssportgruppe | 23.M30 | 48:14,2 | 4:49 | |
252. | Thorsten Klein | SKG Bank AG | 50.M40 | 48:21,5 | 4:50 | |
253. | Gerhard Stein | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 51.M40 | 48:24,9 | 4:50 | |
254. | Thomas Fuchs-Buder | 49.M45 | 48:25,4 | 4:51 | ||
255. | Stephan Theis | Lauftreff Bliesgau | 50.M45 | 48:27,0 | 4:51 | |
256. | Rosemarie Hepp | Lauftreff Bliesgau | 6.W45 | 48:30,3 | 4:51 | |
257. | Daniela Lordt | LAG Saarbrücken | 4.W30 | 48:32,8 | 4:51 | |
258. | Heribert Paul | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 7.M60 | 48:33,0 | 4:51 | |
259. | Fritz Vogtland | LA TEAM SAAR TV | 2.M65 | 48:34,7 | 4:51 | |
260. | Ralph Markert | LAG Saarbrücken | 23.M35 | 48:36,4 | 4:52 | |
261. | Günter Gerber | BSG Stadtwerke Saarbrücken | 31.M50 | 48:39,9 | 4:52 | |
262. | Klaus Gessner | LA TEAM SAAR TV | 8.M60 | 48:47,3 | 4:53 | |
263. | Hans-Jürgen Reichrath | 32.M50 | 48:49,7 | 4:53 | ||
264. | Jürgen Eicher | Lauftreff Bliesgau | 33.M50 | 48:53,0 | 4:53 | |
265. | Patrick Selzer | PSD Bank-Team | 24.M35 | 48:54,1 | 4:53 | |
266. | Dieter Bettinger | TV 06 Limbach | 52.M40 | 48:56,4 | 4:54 | |
267. | Alexander Renar | Saar 05 | 4.MSchü | 49:05,3 | 4:55 | |
268. | Oliver Weber | 53.M40 | 49:05,8 | 4:55 | ||
269. | Thorsten Carbon | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 24.M20 | 49:07,9 | 4:55 | |
270. | Ralf Rosar-Weber | PSD Bank-Team | 54.M40 | 49:08,6 | 4:55 | |
271. | Martin Sander | LT TV Rußhütte | 51.M45 | 49:09,3 | 4:55 | |
272. | Claudio Di Lorenzo | LT TV Rußhütte | 52.M45 | 49:09,7 | 4:55 | |
273. | Kurt Müller | Bisttal-Runners | 3.M65 | 49:12,4 | 4:55 | |
274. | Michael Steibert | Lauftreff Bliesgau | 53.M45 | 49:20,6 | 4:56 | |
275. | Gerd Noll | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 4.M65 | 49:22,0 | 4:56 | |
276. | Manuel Münster | 25.M20 | 49:22,5 | 4:56 | ||
277. | Martin Marx | Maler- und Stuckateurbetrieb | 54.M45 | 49:25,4 | 4:57 | |
278. | Tobias Müller | Kath. Jugend Hühnerfeld | 26.M20 | 49:28,8 | 4:57 | |
279. | Wolfgang Vester | LAG Saarbrücken | 15.M55 | 49:38,0 | 4:58 | |
280. | Horst Oswald | 16.M55 | 49:40,8 | 4:58 | ||
281. | Andreas Rothgerber | 55.M40 | 49:41,7 | 4:58 | ||
282. | Steffen Schaper | PSD Bank RheinNeckarSaar | 27.M20 | 49:41,8 | 4:58 | |
283. | Heribert Neubauer | SaarLB Betriebssportgruppe | 34.M50 | 49:43,9 | 4:58 | |
284. | Frank Weber | LT TV Rußhütte | 55.M45 | 49:44,4 | 4:58 | |
285. | Christoph Lunkenheimer | 56.M45 | 49:44,9 | 4:58 | ||
286. | Sandra Werner | 7.W35 | 49:48,1 | 4:59 | ||
287. | Thomas Volontieri | Pudelboys Urexweiler | 25.M35 | 49:50,5 | 4:59 | |
288. | Tim Geiß | 26.M35 | 49:53,8 | 4:59 | ||
289. | Farjana Haque-Blöcher | 8.W35 | 49:56,6 | 5:00 | ||
290. | Santina Cuciuffo | LT Winterberg Saarbrücken | 7.W45 | 49:59,8 | 5:00 | |
291. | Rene Gaufny | Burger King | 28.M20 | 50:04,2 | 5:00 | |
292. | Michael Woerner | www.PERSONALER.com | 35.M50 | 50:07,3 | 5:01 | |
293. | Bernd Hoffmann | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 5.M65 | 50:08,7 | 5:01 | |
294. | Franz-Josef Zenner | Kneipp Verein Merzig | 56.M40 | 50:09,8 | 5:01 | |
295. | Peter Trösch | 27.M35 | 50:10,4 | 5:01 | ||
296. | Peter Brill | 57.M45 | 50:10,5 | 5:01 | ||
297. | Torsten Krämer | FriBi Funrunners | 29.M20 | 50:11,0 | 5:01 | |
298. | Fritz Dreyer | LT DW Saar | 17.M55 | 50:16,1 | 5:02 | |
299. | Daniel Gräsel | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 30.M20 | 50:17,5 | 5:02 | |
300. | Andreas Krusch | 36.M50 | 50:22,1 | 5:02 | ||
301. | Gabriele Barra | Sparkasse Saarbrücken | 9.W40 | 50:22,3 | 5:02 | |
302. | Stefan Neis-Docktor | T-Systems Runners | 58.M45 | 50:23,4 | 5:02 | |
303. | Ali Djaoui | TV Güdingen | 57.M40 | 50:25,0 | 5:03 | |
304. | Martin Eigner | SaarLB Betriebssportgruppe | 58.M40 | 50:28,4 | 5:03 | |
305. | Alfred Sieger | LAC Saarlouis | 18.M55 | 50:31,2 | 5:03 | |
306. | Armin Severin | LT TV Rußhütte | 59.M45 | 50:31,8 | 5:03 | |
307. | Sandro Di Natali | LTF Köllertal | 24.M30 | 50:34,3 | 5:03 | |
308. | Petra Laick | Lebenshilfe Neunkirchen | 10.W40 | 50:39,6 | 5:04 | |
309. | Christine Breidt | VFA Neunkirchen | 1.W55 | 50:45,6 | 5:05 | |
310. | Hans Eisinger | VFA Neunkirchen | 6.M65 | 50:46,2 | 5:05 | |
311. | Michael Elig | SV Münchweiler 85 | 59.M40 | 50:48,4 | 5:05 | |
312. | Katrin Missous | ATSV Saarbrücken | 9.W35 | 50:50,1 | 5:05 | |
313. | Dieter Kehl | BF Saarbrücken | 60.M45 | 50:56,1 | 5:06 | |
314. | Julia Klees | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 1.WSchi | 51:01,4 | 5:06 | |
315. | Dieter Köhl | BSG Stadtwerke Saarbrücken | 60.M40 | 51:02,4 | 5:06 | |
316. | Valerie Klauk | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 1.WJug | 51:10,1 | 5:07 | |
317. | Thomas Kos | 31.M20 | 51:10,2 | 5:07 | ||
318. | Volker Mittermüller | LTF Köllertal | 19.M55 | 51:14,5 | 5:07 | |
319. | Karsten Peters | Maler- und Stuckateurbetrieb | 28.M35 | 51:15,5 | 5:08 | |
320. | Stefan Hessedenz | LTF Köllertal | 61.M40 | 51:19,2 | 5:08 | |
321. | Sabine Hessedenz | LTF Köllertal | 10.W35 | 51:19,5 | 5:08 | |
322. | Rudi Schumann | LT TV Rußhütte | 20.M55 | 51:24,2 | 5:08 | |
323. | Roland Dalbert | LWG | 21.M55 | 51:29,9 | 5:09 | |
324. | Günter Maßfelder | LTF Köllertal | 1.M75 | 51:39,8 | 5:10 | |
325. | Wolfgang Weyrich | TAG TEAM | 61.M45 | 51:40,6 | 5:10 | |
326. | Ralf Kalkoffen | LT. Schnecke 04 | 29.M35 | 51:45,4 | 5:11 | |
327. | Nicklas Weber | www.sockenboy.de | 5.MSchü | 51:52,3 | 5:11 | |
328. | Stefan Weber | www. sockenboy.de | 62.M40 | 51:52,6 | 5:11 | |
329. | Sven Kistner | 63.M40 | 51:55,6 | 5:12 | ||
330. | Rüdiger Zitt | SaarLB Betriebssportgruppe | 62.M45 | 51:57,4 | 5:12 | |
331. | Wolfgang Bubel | 22.M55 | 52:00,7 | 5:12 | ||
332. | Karin Kapp | PSD Bank-Team | 2.W55 | 52:02,3 | 5:12 | |
333. | Paul Pietzner | 2.M70 | 52:02,6 | 5:12 | ||
334. | Manfred Hartmann | LC Warndt | 3.M70 | 52:04,6 | 5:12 | |
335. | Wolfgang Rupp | 30.M35 | 52:07,8 | 5:13 | ||
336. | Gerard Chalvet | SaarLB Betriebssportgruppe | 9.M60 | 52:08,1 | 5:13 | |
337. | Martin Vogel | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 37.M50 | 52:08,7 | 5:13 | |
338. | Daniel Biehl | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 63.M45 | 52:08,8 | 5:13 | |
339. | Stefan Schmidt | LLG Wustweiler | 64.M45 | 52:17,9 | 5:14 | |
340. | Illya Galperin | Saarbrücken | 32.M20 | 52:22,0 | 5:14 | |
341. | Richard Heintz | ZF Zahnradflitzer | 38.M50 | 52:22,5 | 5:14 | |
342. | Jan Timm | 64.M40 | 52:23,0 | 5:14 | ||
343. | Michael Macera | Maler- und Stuckateurbetrieb | 31.M35 | 52:26,2 | 5:15 | |
344. | Michael Gesellchen | TAG TEAM | 65.M40 | 52:28,6 | 5:15 | |
345. | Stephanie Faber | 2.W50 | 52:29,1 | 5:15 | ||
346. | Michael Schmitt | SaarLB Betriebssportgruppe | 39.M50 | 52:30,0 | 5:15 | |
347. | Nico Welsch | 25.M30 | 52:36,0 | 5:16 | ||
348. | Konstantin Halachev | 33.M20 | 52:38,4 | 5:16 | ||
349. | Sandra Schneider | ESV Saarbrücken | 5.W30 | 52:41,0 | 5:16 | |
350. | Achim Schreiner | 65.M45 | 52:44,0 | 5:16 | ||
351. | Marion Di Lorenzo | LT TV Rußhütte | 8.W45 | 52:44,8 | 5:16 | |
352. | Rainer Klein | JKG-Lebach | 66.M45 | 52:45,2 | 5:17 | |
353. | Birgit Erbel | 11.W40 | 52:47,7 | 5:17 | ||
354. | Sabrina Jochem | Polizei Rheinland-Pfalz | 3.W20 | 52:52,7 | 5:17 | |
355. | Bernhard Wagner | Bisttal-Runners | 10.M60 | 52:53,6 | 5:17 | |
356. | Katja Oltmanns | 12.W40 | 52:59,1 | 5:18 | ||
357. | Stefan Zimmermann | 26.M30 | 53:06,5 | 5:19 | ||
358. | Rudolf Deutsch | BSG Stadtwerke Saarbrücken | 23.M55 | 53:09,7 | 5:19 | |
359. | Harald Rupprecht | SC 1921 Völklingen | 66.M40 | 53:18,8 | 5:20 | |
360. | Atl Rodolfo Marsch | 27.M30 | 53:23,4 | 5:20 | ||
361. | Manfred Stein | SaarLB Betriebssportgruppe | 24.M55 | 53:26,4 | 5:21 | |
362. | Petra Kany | FriBi Funrunners | 9.W45 | 53:26,9 | 5:21 | |
363. | Tina Schmitt-Runco | Smile Fitness Merzig | 11.W35 | 53:28,1 | 5:21 | |
364. | Roberto Cortes | Speedy Gonzalez | 32.M35 | 53:34,8 | 5:21 | |
365. | Ricardo Juarez Perez | Malaga | 28.M30 | 53:36,7 | 5:22 | |
366. | Rungtong Hertel | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 12.W35 | 53:37,6 | 5:22 | |
367. | Rudolf Nieder | PSD Bank-Team | 7.M65 | 53:42,7 | 5:22 | |
368. | Heikel Jedri | 34.M20 | 53:43,6 | 5:22 | ||
369. | Victor Grolier | LAG Saarbrücken | 40.M50 | 53:44,0 | 5:22 | |
370. | Thorsten Mayer | FriBi Funrunners | 35.M20 | 53:46,4 | 5:23 | |
371. | Wolfgang Kunkel | PSD Bank-Team | 67.M40 | 53:47,4 | 5:23 | |
372. | Thomas Sosnowski | 68.M40 | 53:50,9 | 5:23 | ||
373. | Petra Kahl | TV Güdingen | 10.W45 | 53:52,0 | 5:23 | |
374. | Mello Ciotta | TV Güdingen | 67.M45 | 53:53,7 | 5:23 | |
375. | Michael Luxenburger | Die Versicherungsmakler | 25.M55 | 53:56,8 | 5:24 | |
376. | Reinhard Regneri | LT Mertesdorf | 41.M50 | 53:59,4 | 5:24 | |
377. | Anna Puhl | 4.W20 | 54:03,5 | 5:24 | ||
378. | Jürgen Ries | Lauftreff Bliesgau | 42.M50 | 54:07,0 | 5:25 | |
379. | Gisela Paffrath | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 3.W55 | 54:12,4 | 5:25 | |
380. | Cedric Pietzsch | IZhot | 6.MSchü | 54:12,7 | 5:25 | |
381. | Thomas Schug | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 68.M45 | 54:12,7 | 5:25 | |
382. | Jasmin Hadjab | PSD Bank-Team | 13.W40 | 54:17,4 | 5:26 | |
383. | Marco Danielo | PSD Bank-Team | 26.M55 | 54:17,7 | 5:26 | |
384. | Erwin Schütz | LTF Marpingen | 11.M60 | 54:23,7 | 5:26 | |
385. | Paul Leidinger | PSD Bank-Team | 7.MSchü | 54:24,6 | 5:26 | |
386. | Jörg Schimmelpfennig | 69.M40 | 54:25,3 | 5:27 | ||
387. | Max Konrad | TuS Eschringen | 8.MSchü | 54:27,5 | 5:27 | |
388. | Uwe Konrad | TV Ensheim | 69.M45 | 54:27,5 | 5:27 | |
389. | Philipp | LT TV Rußhütte | 9.MSchü | 54:32,0 | 5:27 | |
390. | Rolf Schneider | 70.M45 | 54:41,6 | 5:28 | ||
391. | Michael Puhl | Saarbrücken | 12.M60 | 54:43,7 | 5:28 | |
392. | Astrid Scheib | LTF Köllertal | 11.W45 | 54:47,1 | 5:29 | |
393. | Martin Heib | LTF Köllertal | 71.M45 | 54:48,4 | 5:29 | |
394. | Anton Lesch | LTF Köllertal | 27.M55 | 54:48,6 | 5:29 | |
395. | Daniela Huy | PSD Bank RheinNeckarSaar | 5.W20 | 54:59,9 | 5:30 | |
396. | Patricia Brisedoux | LLG Wustweiler | 14.W40 | 55:02,5 | 5:30 | |
397. | Thomas | Sparkasse Saarbrücken | 43.M50 | 55:16,7 | 5:32 | |
398. | Edeltraud Brauchler | LT TV Rußhütte | 12.W45 | 55:23,4 | 5:32 | |
399. | Wolf-Dieter Scheid | 72.M45 | 55:33,6 | 5:33 | ||
400. | Michael Leidinger | PSD Bank-Team | 28.M55 | 55:34,3 | 5:33 | |
401. | Hans Grundhever | VFA Neunkirchen | 13.M60 | 55:35,8 | 5:34 | |
402. | Wolfgang Bielen | 73.M45 | 55:36,5 | 5:34 | ||
403. | Marius Hamann | CAN Sarreguemines | 8.M65 | 55:40,2 | 5:34 | |
404. | Sandra Meyenfels | LT TV Rußhütte | 6.W30 | 55:40,6 | 5:34 | |
405. | Andre Hebel | SaarLB Betriebssportgruppe | 29.M30 | 55:44,0 | 5:34 | |
406. | Jörn Dr. Keßler | RVDä | 14.M60 | 55:46,5 | 5:35 | |
407. | Gerda Hector | PSD Bank-Team | 3.W50 | 55:49,4 | 5:35 | |
408. | Rainer Leinenbach | 70.M40 | 55:51,9 | 5:35 | ||
409. | Thomas Schmitz | LT TV Rußhütte | 74.M45 | 55:59,8 | 5:36 | |
410. | Susanne Wahl | St. Ingbert | 15.W40 | 55:59,9 | 5:36 | |
411. | Adolf Sehmer | Lauftreff SV Sitterswald | 29.M55 | 56:06,6 | 5:37 | |
412. | Bernhard Kiefer | TC Weiskirchen | 71.M40 | 56:08,5 | 5:37 | |
413. | Fabian Jäkel | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 10.MSchü | 56:27,6 | 5:39 | |
414. | Hartmut Warken | PSD Bank-Team | 9.M65 | 56:28,2 | 5:39 | |
415. | Katharina Prelop-Geiger | PSD Bank-Team | 13.W45 | 56:28,2 | 5:39 | |
416. | Michele Rossi | OBG | 36.M20 | 56:30,9 | 5:39 | |
417. | Dirk Jakubczyk | 30.M30 | 56:31,2 | 5:39 | ||
418. | Anita Rabung-Berentz | Lauftreff Bliesgau | 14.W45 | 56:31,5 | 5:39 | |
419. | Iris Buchheit-Ries | Lauftreff Bliesgau | 15.W45 | 56:32,0 | 5:39 | |
420. | Birgit Schmidt | SKG Bank AG | 16.W45 | 56:34,9 | 5:39 | |
421. | Pia Jäkel | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 13.W35 | 56:35,7 | 5:40 | |
422. | Michael Kinzig | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 44.M50 | 56:46,1 | 5:41 | |
423. | Svenja Hau | SC Friedrichsthal | 6.W20 | 56:46,8 | 5:41 | |
424. | Stefan Meisberger | SaarLB Betriebssportgruppe | 75.M45 | 56:54,1 | 5:41 | |
425. | Gerhard Korth | PSD Bank-Team | 45.M50 | 57:01,6 | 5:42 | |
426. | Philipp Houy | HG Lauf | 37.M20 | 57:06,2 | 5:43 | |
427. | Fritz Hang | HG Lauf | 30.M55 | 57:06,7 | 5:43 | |
428. | Roswitha Kreutzberger | VFA Neunkirchen | 1.W65 | 57:07,5 | 5:43 | |
429. | Franziska Rupp | LA Team Saar | 2.WJug | 57:08,0 | 5:43 | |
430. | Hans-Josef Büchi | Hüttigweiler | 31.M55 | 57:09,6 | 5:43 | |
431. | Christel Merz | LT TV Rußhütte | 4.W50 | 57:11,0 | 5:43 | |
432. | Jörg Junges | PSD Bank-Team | 72.M40 | 57:12,2 | 5:43 | |
433. | Reiner Grün | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 33.M35 | 57:12,3 | 5:43 | |
434. | Hans-Jürgen Kammer | 38.M20 | 57:18,4 | 5:44 | ||
435. | Sascha Hoffmann | 39.M20 | 57:19,4 | 5:44 | ||
436. | Kristina Voigt | 7.W30 | 57:19,8 | 5:44 | ||
437. | Jonas Kannengießer | 11.MSchü | 57:23,9 | 5:44 | ||
438. | Georg Kannengießer | 73.M40 | 57:24,0 | 5:44 | ||
439. | Pascal Wuntzel | Alsting | 34.M35 | 57:28,5 | 5:45 | |
440. | Sarah Morgenstern | 7.W20 | 57:31,9 | 5:45 | ||
441. | Susanne Bauermann | Welschbach | 16.W40 | 57:41,4 | 5:46 | |
442. | Albert Bauermann | Welschbach | 76.M45 | 57:41,5 | 5:46 | |
443. | Rita Ackermann | LT TV Rußhütte | 4.W55 | 57:47,0 | 5:47 | |
444. | Dons Feichtner | St. Ingbert | 17.W40 | 57:47,5 | 5:47 | |
445. | Silke Nonnweiler | Haarstudio S-Team | 14.W35 | 57:48,3 | 5:47 | |
446. | Andrea Herber | Haarstudio S-Team | 8.W20 | 57:48,3 | 5:47 | |
447. | Alexander Rascopp | LTF Fürstenhausen | 35.M35 | 57:53,0 | 5:47 | |
448. | Helmut E. W. Keffer | LTF Fürstenhausen | 32.M55 | 57:53,0 | 5:47 | |
449. | Wolfgang Kölling | Mandelbachtal | 33.M55 | 57:55,0 | 5:48 | |
450. | Christine Käufling | LAG Saarbrücken | 5.W55 | 58:06,5 | 5:49 | |
451. | Hans Walter Comtesse | LTF Köllertal | 77.M45 | 58:08,2 | 5:49 | |
452. | Bettina | LT TV Rußhütte | 17.W45 | 58:09,6 | 5:49 | |
453. | Martin Schreiner | Regionalverband Saarbrücken | 46.M50 | 58:12,7 | 5:49 | |
454. | Peter Gillo | Regionalverband Saarbrücken | 47.M50 | 58:12,7 | 5:49 | |
455. | Uwe Abrahams | Regionalverband Saarbrücken | 78.M45 | 58:13,1 | 5:49 | |
456. | Helmut Schimscha | Regionalverband Saarbrücken | 34.M55 | 58:13,3 | 5:49 | |
457. | Klaus Schmitz | Regionalverband Saarbrücken | 48.M50 | 58:13,4 | 5:49 | |
458. | Christopher Sieger | Regionalverband Saarbrücken | 40.M20 | 58:13,8 | 5:49 | |
459. | Heinz-Peter Westhofen | Regionalverband Saarbrücken | 49.M50 | 58:13,9 | 5:49 | |
460. | Michaela Burkardt | Running Merchweiler | 9.W20 | 58:15,1 | 5:50 | |
461. | Sabrina Fiorilli | Running Merchweiler | 10.W20 | 58:15,3 | 5:50 | |
462. | Bianca Geiss | 8.W30 | 58:16,3 | 5:50 | ||
463. | Anke Desgranges | LTF Köllertal | 18.W40 | 58:31,5 | 5:51 | |
464. | Helga Hauck-Riechers | PSD Bank-Team | 19.W40 | 58:35,4 | 5:52 | |
465. | Markus Raskopf | PSD Bank-Team | 36.M35 | 58:35,9 | 5:52 | |
466. | Eva Latz | LT. Schnecke 04 | 15.W35 | 58:42,0 | 5:52 | |
467. | Vera Jacobi | 6.W55 | 59:16,4 | 5:56 | ||
468. | Peter Wahn | SaarLB Betriebssportgruppe | 35.M55 | 59:19,5 | 5:56 | |
469. | Marianne Jenal | SaarLB Betriebssportgruppe | 5.W50 | 59:19,7 | 5:56 | |
470. | Nick Ungermann | 41.M20 | 59:26,1 | 5:57 | ||
471. | Andreas Raab | 31.M30 | 59:26,2 | 5:57 | ||
472. | Hiltrud Danzer | SaarLB Betriebssportgruppe | 6.W50 | 59:35,6 | 5:58 | |
473. | Frank Blodau | LT TV Rußhütte | 79.M45 | 59:38,7 | 5:58 | |
474. | Katrin Bichler | 9.W30 | 59:41,7 | 5:58 | ||
475. | Sabine Strohschneider | 16.W35 | 59:41,7 | 5:58 | ||
476. | Philipp Burger | 42.M20 | 59:52,5 | 5:59 | ||
477. | Adolf Bauer | lauftreff laufenent(d)e | 10.M65 | 59:53,7 | 5:59 | |
478. | Cordula Schmidt | 11.W20 | 59:54,2 | 5:59 | ||
479. | Petra Heckmann | TV Güdingen | 20.W40 | 59:55,1 | 6:00 | |
480. | Gudrun Sauer | LTF Köllertal | 7.W50 | 59:59,0 | 6:00 | |
481. | Stefan Schneider | LTF Köllertal | 80.M45 | 59:59,1 | 6:00 | |
482. | Theo Paul | Sparkasse Saarbrücken | 36.M55 | 1:00:02,7 | 6:00 | |
483. | Ulrike Brockhoff | 8.W50 | 1:00:03,9 | 6:00 | ||
484. | Stephan Weber | SaarLB Betriebssportgruppe | 37.M35 | 1:00:05,3 | 6:01 | |
485. | Michael Schmidt | SaarLB Betriebssportgruppe | 38.M35 | 1:00:05,5 | 6:01 | |
486. | Stefan Schuch | SaarLB Betriebssportgruppe | 39.M35 | 1:00:06,3 | 6:01 | |
487. | Christian Röhrich | 43.M20 | 1:00:07,3 | 6:01 | ||
488. | Nicklas Linz | 12.MSchü | 1:00:09,1 | 6:01 | ||
489. | Marco Meiser | 40.M35 | 1:00:09,2 | 6:01 | ||
490. | Bernhard Hector | PSD Bank-Team | 50.M50 | 1:00:22,5 | 6:02 | |
491. | Klaus-Peter Zimmer | Lauftreff Rennschnecke | 81.M45 | 1:00:24,5 | 6:02 | |
492. | Christof Roser | B&S | 74.M40 | 1:00:30,6 | 6:03 | |
493. | Susanne Eschweiler | Bisttal-Runners | 17.W35 | 1:00:32,8 | 6:03 | |
494. | Markus Hartz | 75.M40 | 1:00:35,4 | 6:04 | ||
495. | Inge Schröder | www.PERSONALER.com | 9.W50 | 1:00:39,0 | 6:04 | |
496. | Martina Philippi | LAG Saarbrücken | 10.W50 | 1:00:40,2 | 6:04 | |
497. | Sabine Kirsch | LT TV Rußhütte | 18.W45 | 1:00:59,5 | 6:06 | |
498. | Ullrich Heckmann | TV Güdingen | 76.M40 | 1:01:59,4 | 6:12 | |
499. | Sascha Wilhelm | Altforweiler | 41.M35 | 1:02:21,8 | 6:14 | |
500. | Anne Dupont | FriBi Funrunners | 19.W45 | 1:02:22,3 | 6:14 | |
501. | Manfred Kerner | LAG Saarbrücken | 4.M70 | 1:02:31,0 | 6:15 | |
502. | Hubert Beck | Bisttal-Runners | 37.M55 | 1:02:45,3 | 6:17 | |
503. | Doris Brauneis | Bisttal-Runners | 11.W50 | 1:02:45,6 | 6:17 | |
504. | Nicole Daschmann | 12.W20 | 1:02:48,1 | 6:17 | ||
505. | Samuel Weber | PSD Bank RheinNeckarSaar | 44.M20 | 1:02:58,1 | 6:18 | |
506. | Andreas Schröder | LA Team Saar | 77.M40 | 1:03:20,4 | 6:20 | |
507. | Astrid Schmitz | Festo Running Team Rohrbach | 18.W35 | 1:03:22,5 | 6:20 | |
508. | Luzia Welter | SaarLB Betriebssportgruppe | 21.W40 | 1:03:24,0 | 6:20 | |
509. | Michael Niesen | PSD Bank-Team | 51.M50 | 1:03:24,9 | 6:20 | |
510. | Herbert Leonhard | Lauftreff Rennschnecke | 38.M55 | 1:03:31,8 | 6:21 | |
511. | Andreas Micka | LT TV Rußhütte | 52.M50 | 1:03:37,5 | 6:22 | |
512. | Anne Schiffler | 13.W20 | 1:03:46,8 | 6:23 | ||
513. | Roland Geisinger | LAG Saarbrücken | 39.M55 | 1:04:44,2 | 6:28 | |
514. | Anja Rauch | 22.W40 | 1:04:59,9 | 6:30 | ||
515. | Karen Thös | 23.W40 | 1:05:00,9 | 6:30 | ||
516. | Christof Müller | www.run-faster.de | 32.M30 | 1:05:35,3 | 6:34 | |
517. | Doris Morio-Backes | LT TV Rußhütte | 20.W45 | 1:06:01,4 | 6:36 | |
518. | Priscille Diziere | LT TV Rußhütte | 19.W35 | 1:06:01,7 | 6:36 | |
519. | Alexander Hein | LT TV Rußhütte | 78.M40 | 1:06:11,2 | 6:37 | |
520. | Claudia | 24.W40 | 1:06:21,3 | 6:38 | ||
521. | Julia Licht | Ford Freizeit Organisation | 25.W40 | 1:06:22,1 | 6:38 | |
522. | Martin Müller | 42.M35 | 1:06:28,9 | 6:39 | ||
523. | Wolfgang Linz | 79.M40 | 1:06:34,9 | 6:39 | ||
524. | Silvia Huth | 26.W40 | 1:06:41,4 | 6:40 | ||
525. | Stefanie Wiest | LAG Saarbrücken | 10.W30 | 1:06:42,7 | 6:40 | |
526. | Sabine Speicher-Klein | LAG Saarbrücken | 27.W40 | 1:06:45,2 | 6:41 | |
527. | Susanne Kölling | 21.W45 | 1:06:50,1 | 6:41 | ||
528. | Heike Spohn | 22.W45 | 1:06:50,5 | 6:41 | ||
529. | Markus Backes | LT TV Rußhütte | 43.M35 | 1:07:04,2 | 6:42 | |
530. | Karin Seufert | Lauftreff Rennschnecke | 12.W50 | 1:07:15,6 | 6:44 | |
531. | Hans-Werner Adolph | Die Versicherungsmakler | 40.M55 | 1:07:28,9 | 6:45 | |
532. | Ralf Heydt | TV Ludweiler | 80.M40 | 1:07:30,6 | 6:45 | |
533. | Nadja Castellani | 28.W40 | 1:07:58,4 | 6:48 | ||
534. | Rudi Bramer | Saarbrücken | 15.M60 | 1:08:25,3 | 6:51 | |
535. | Michael Jacobi | 41.M55 | 1:08:25,4 | 6:51 | ||
536. | Nicole Heydt | TV Ludweiler | 20.W35 | 1:08:37,9 | 6:52 | |
537. | Claudia Rapp-Jung | Festo Running Team Rohrbach | 23.W45 | 1:08:47,7 | 6:53 | |
538. | Myriam Ziehl | 14.W20 | 1:08:48,6 | 6:53 | ||
539. | Karin Puhl | Saarbrücken | 13.W50 | 1:08:49,9 | 6:53 | |
540. | Günter Hoffmann | LT TV Rußhütte | 42.M55 | 1:08:50,1 | 6:53 | |
541. | Herbert Beer | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 11.M65 | 1:08:56,3 | 6:54 | |
542. | Sylvia Wagner | Lauftreff Rennschnecke | 24.W45 | 1:09:12,3 | 6:55 | |
543. | Michael Müller | Lauftreff Rennschnecke | 53.M50 | 1:09:13,0 | 6:55 | |
544. | Doris Kettenhofen | Lauftreff Rennschnecke | 25.W45 | 1:09:13,2 | 6:55 | |
545. | Manfred Bauer | BSG Stadtwerke Saarbrücken | 54.M50 | 1:09:44,6 | 6:58 | |
546. | Ulrich Jung | Festo Running Team Rohrbach | 82.M45 | 1:10:01,3 | 7:00 | |
547. | Ulla Gross | FriBi Funrunners | 14.W50 | 1:10:29,3 | 7:03 | |
548. | Vlado Djurdjevic | 81.M40 | 1:10:37,2 | 7:04 | ||
549. | Xiaojuan Presser | LT TV Rußhütte | 26.W45 | 1:11:11,8 | 7:07 | |
550. | Siverporn Ackermann | LTF Köllertal | 2.W60 | 1:11:37,9 | 7:10 | |
551. | Karin Schu | LT TV Rußhütte | 27.W45 | 1:11:49,2 | 7:11 | |
552. | Conny Krotten | LT TV Rußhütte | 28.W45 | 1:11:49,5 | 7:11 | |
553. | Iris Theobald | LT TV Rußhütte | 29.W40 | 1:13:32,5 | 7:21 | |
554. | Birgit Reimsbach | PSD Bank-Team | 29.W45 | 1:13:50,4 | 7:23 | |
555. | Norma Jaeckel | LT TV Rußhütte | 3.W60 | 1:13:56,7 | 7:24 | |
556. | Martin Riechers | PSD Bank-Team | 83.M45 | 1:15:32,5 | 7:33 | |
557. | Sebastian Wieland | PSD Bank-Team | 45.M20 | 1:15:56,5 | 7:36 | |
558. | Sandra Werkes | LT TV Rußhütte | 11.W30 | 1:16:21,4 | 7:38 | |
559. | Delia Lauterbach | LT TV Rußhütte | 15.W50 | 1:16:21,5 | 7:38 | |
560. | Anne-Marie Oswald | LAG Saarbrücken | 16.W50 | 1:16:39,3 | 7:40 |