Selektion
1. Int. Volkslauf Rund um die Liebenburg | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Reis, Detlef | Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 1.M20 | 32:02 | 3:12 | |
2. | Fischer, Jürgen | LTF Marpingen | 1.M30 | 32:06 | 3:13 | |
3. | Riefer, Markus | Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 2.M20 | 33:01 | 3:18 | |
4. | Weiskircher, Hans-Peter | LG Saar 70 | 2.M30 | 33:31 | 3:21 | |
5. | Joerg, Guido | TV Hermeskeil | 3.M30 | 33:56 | 3:24 | |
6. | Grandke, Hans Heinrich | LTF Marpingen | 4.M30 | 34:52 | 3:29 | |
7. | Hofmann, Philipp | Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 1.M15 | 35:02 | 3:30 | |
8. | Blatt, Erwin | LTF Marpingen | 5.M30 | 35:37 | 3:34 | |
9. | Becker-Wirbel, Volker | LTF Marpingen | 6.M30 | 35:56 | 3:36 | |
10. | Blum, Ernst Josef | LTF Köllertal | 7.M30 | 36:08 | 3:37 | |
11. | Feller, Robert | LTF Marpingen | 8.M30 | 36:23 | 3:38 | |
12. | Feller, Franz | LTF Marpingen | 1.M50 | 36:35 | 3:40 | |
13. | Gebhardt, Udo | TV Lebach Triathlon | 9.M30 | 36:39 | 3:40 | |
14. | Gebhard, Werner | LC Völklingen | 10.M30 | 36:42 | 3:40 | |
15. | Sesterheim, Hans-Jörg | TV St. Wendel | 11.M30 | 36:45 | 3:41 | |
16. | Schlicker, Wolfgang | TV Merchweiler | 3.M20 | 36:55 | 3:42 | |
17. | Fuchs, Michael | Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 1.M40 | 37:14 | 3:43 | |
18. | Schillo, Manfred | TV Lebach | 12.M30 | 37:21 | 3:44 | |
19. | Herres, Gerhard | BSG-Fresenius | 2.M40 | 37:24 | 3:44 | |
20. | Servas, Klaus | FC Mauschbach | 13.M30 | 37:26 | 3:45 | |
21. | Jakobs, Udo | LLG Wustweiler | 14.M30 | 37:30 | 3:45 | |
22. | Vorgtland, Fritz | LSG Quierschied | 2.M50 | 37:31 | 3:45 | |
23. | Mohr, Werner | TV Beaumarais | 4.M20 | 37:37 | 3:46 | |
24. | Röder, Franz | Tri-Team Saar 05 | 5.M20 | 37:41 | 3:46 | |
25. | Schütz, Stefan | LTF Nurmi Urexweiler | 2.M15 | 37:43 | 3:46 | |
26. | Klein, Alfred | LLT Limbach | 15.M30 | 37:48 | 3:47 | |
27. | Fuchs, Willi | LTF Nurmi Urexweiler | 3.M40 | 37:52 | 3:47 | |
28. | Schorr, Stefan | LSG Quierschied | 6.M20 | 37:54 | 3:47 | |
29. | Bernhard, Friedbert | TV Ottweiler | 3.M50 | 37:57 | 3:48 | |
30. | Backes, Horst | Tri-Team Saar 05 | 4.M50 | 38:02 | 3:48 | |
31. | Kiefer, Jörg | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 7.M20 | 38:10 | 3:49 | |
32. | Stutz, Thomas | TV St. Wendel | 16.M30 | 38:16 | 3:50 | |
33. | Bernardon, Roland | LTF Marpingen | 4.M40 | 38:17 | 3:50 | |
34. | Braun, Gerhard | LTF Triathlon Winterbach | 17.M30 | 38:20 | 3:50 | |
35. | Böhr, Volker | LG Sickingen | 5.M40 | 38:38 | 3:52 | |
36. | Schmidt, Edgar | LTF Alsweiler | 6.M40 | 38:50 | 3:53 | |
37. | Hartmann, Peter | TV Ottweiler | 7.M40 | 38:55 | 3:54 | |
38. | Moritz, Theo | TV Brücken | 18.M30 | 38:59 | 3:54 | |
39. | Benna, Harald | LF-TV Hermeskeil | 8.M40 | 39:01 | 3:54 | |
40. | Haupenthal, Hans-Werner | LTF Gimbweiler | 19.M30 | 39:02 | 3:54 | |
41. | Noll, Gerd | TV 08 Niederwürzbach | 8.M20 | 39:15 | 3:56 | |
42. | Noll, Armin | TV 08 Niederwürzbach | 20.M30 | 39:16 | 3:56 | |
43. | Gessner, Klaus | LTF Urexweiler | 21.M30 | 39:22 | 3:56 | |
44. | Gortner, Bernd | TV Brücken | 22.M30 | 39:28 | 3:57 | |
45. | Goergen, Werner | TL Hüttersdorf | 9.M40 | 39:35 | 3:58 | |
46. | Feller, Stefan | LTF Marpingen | 9.M20 | 39:55 | 4:00 | |
47. | Rothgerber, Andreas | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 10.M20 | 40:08 | 4:01 | |
48. | Fabian, Eckhart | LTF Gimbweiler | 23.M30 | 40:19 | 4:02 | |
49. | Lang, Jakob | LTF Köllertal | 5.M50 | 40:21 | 4:02 | |
50. | Schuler, Martina | TV Losheim | 1.W30 | 40:24 | 4:02 | |
51. | Riefer, Manfred | LTF Winterbach | 6.M50 | 40:25 | 4:03 | |
52. | Britz, Gerhard | LTF Triathlon Winterbach | 24.M30 | 40:44 | 4:04 | |
53. | Kuß, Norbert | LTF Winterbach | 10.M40 | 40:50 | 4:05 | |
54. | Kurz, Herbert | Marathon Team Roger Noore | 25.M30 | 40:53 | 4:05 | |
55. | Glock, Erich | SG St. Nikolaus | 11.M40 | 40:54 | 4:05 | |
56. | Von Ehr, Tanja | TV Bliesen | 1.W15 | 41:00 | 4:06 | |
57. | Hertel, Rolf | Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 26.M30 | 41:01 | 4:06 | |
58. | Klein, Edmund | LTF Selbach | 1.M60 | 41:07 | 4:07 | |
59. | Finkler, Ernst | LTF Selbach | 12.M40 | 41:08 | 4:07 | |
60. | Müller, Bernhard | LLG Wustweiler | 27.M30 | 41:09 | 4:07 | |
61. | Braun, Gerd | Golfclub Westpfalz | 28.M30 | 41:23 | 4:08 | |
62. | Frey, Herbert | TV Ottweiler | 7.M50 | 41:25 | 4:09 | |
63. | Hahn, Elmar | LTF Nurmi Urexweiler | 13.M40 | 41:27 | 4:09 | |
64. | Ritter, Dirk | Freizeitclub Bliesen | 29.M30 | 41:34 | 4:09 | |
65. | Köbrich, Hans-Jürgen | SC Friedrichsthal TRI | 30.M30 | 41:39 | 4:10 | |
66. | Weins, Norbert | TV Losheim | 14.M40 | 41:54 | 4:11 | |
67. | Engstler, Udo | LTF Selbach | 31.M30 | 42:02 | 4:12 | |
68. | Dorscheid, Paul | LTF Marpingen | 8.M50 | 42:04 | 4:12 | |
69. | Mitzel, Wolfgang | TV Ottweiler | 15.M40 | 42:07 | 4:13 | |
70. | Blaß, Leo | LLG Wustweiler | 32.M30 | 42:13 | 4:13 | |
71. | Sträßer, Peter | LLG Wustweiler | 16.M40 | 42:14 | 4:13 | |
72. | Martin, Uwe | TV St. Wendel | 33.M30 | 42:19 | 4:14 | |
73. | Glock, Kurt | Fsch Jg Btl 264 | 17.M40 | 42:26 | 4:15 | |
74. | Marschall, Gerhard | Marathon Team Roger Noore | 18.M40 | 42:28 | 4:15 | |
75. | Mohr, Raimund | TV Beaumarais | 2.M60 | 42:37 | 4:16 | |
76. | Recktenwald, Norbert | LTF Nurmi Urexweiler | 34.M30 | 42:52 | 4:17 | |
77. | Kurtze, Bernhard | SV Altenkirchen | 19.M40 | 43:08 | 4:19 | |
78. | Birtel, Ralf | Tritonic Team St. Wendel | 3.M15 | 43:13 | 4:19 | |
79. | Arweiler, Stefan | BSG-Fresenius | 35.M30 | 43:15 | 4:20 | |
80. | Zuschlag, Arno | FC Mauschbach | 36.M30 | 43:22 | 4:20 | |
81. | Fiene, Wolfgang | TSG Einöd | 20.M40 | 43:33 | 4:21 | |
82. | Hess, Manfred | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 11.M20 | 43:49 | 4:23 | |
83. | Hinz, Joachim | LTF Triathlon Winterbach | 37.M30 | 43:54 | 4:23 | |
84. | Hoffmann, Michael | LC Schmelz | 4.M15 | 43:58 | 4:24 | |
85. | Hoffmann, Jürgen | LC Schmelz | 38.M30 | 43:59 | 4:24 | |
86. | Hermes, Wolfram | TV Nalbach | 39.M30 | 44:02 | 4:24 | |
87. | Müller, Walter | LTF Nurmi Urexweiler | 9.M50 | 44:09 | 4:25 | |
88. | Heckmann, Paul | LTF Marpingen | 10.M50 | 44:12 | 4:25 | |
89. | Bach, Volkhard | LTF Marpingen | 40.M30 | 44:13 | 4:25 | |
90. | Bruxmeier, Jürgen | TV St. Wendel | 21.M40 | 44:16 | 4:26 | |
91. | Selgrath, Frank | TV St. Wendel | 12.M20 | 44:19 | 4:26 | |
92. | Waas, Kurt | TV Ottweiler | 22.M40 | 44:21 | 4:26 | |
93. | Schulz, Uwe | ASC St. Wendel | 41.M30 | 44:23 | 4:26 | |
94. | Brill, Rita | LTF Marpingen | 2.W30 | 44:32 | 4:27 | |
95. | Mosmann, Werner | LTF Marpingen | 42.M30 | 44:33 | 4:27 | |
96. | Scheid, Gerd | LTF Marpingen | 11.M50 | 44:34 | 4:27 | |
97. | Kirsch, Axel | TV Merchweiler | 23.M40 | 44:38 | 4:28 | |
98. | Reschmann, Alfred | TV Losheim | 43.M30 | 44:39 | 4:28 | |
99. | Scharf, Walter | LTF Selbach | 24.M40 | 44:41 | 4:28 | |
100. | Klinkner, Alois | LTF Marpingen | 25.M40 | 45:19 | 4:32 | |
101. | Brill, Norbert | LTF Marpingen | 26.M40 | 45:20 | 4:32 | |
102. | Hartenberger, Lilo | LG Obere Nahe Birkenfeld | 1.W40 | 45:21 | 4:32 | |
103. | Rech, Wolfgang | LTF Marpingen | 27.M40 | 45:23 | 4:32 | |
104. | Berwanger, Hans | BSG-Fresenius | 28.M40 | 45:32 | 4:33 | |
105. | Dielforter, Ilse | LG Homburg | 1.W50 | 45:33 | 4:33 | |
106. | Schütz, Erwin | LTF Nurmi Urexweiler | 29.M40 | 45:39 | 4:34 | |
107. | Becker, Brigitte | LG Obere Nahe Birkenfeld | 2.W40 | 45:40 | 4:34 | |
108. | Dresander, Siegbert | SV Altenkirchen | 44.M30 | 45:41 | 4:34 | |
109. | Wirth, Heinz | LTF Marpingen | 30.M40 | 45:43 | 4:34 | |
110. | Backes, Joachim | LTF Triathlon Winterbach | 3.M60 | 45:45 | 4:35 | |
111. | Schönecker, Werner | ohne | 31.M40 | 45:46 | 4:35 | |
112. | Jentes, Egon | FC Mauschbach | 12.M50 | 45:47 | 4:35 | |
113. | Bruch, Cornelia | LTF Gimbweiler | 1.W20 | 45:48 | 4:35 | |
114. | Reidenbach, Marga | LTF Marpingen | 3.W40 | 45:51 | 4:35 | |
115. | Reidenbach, Friedel | LTF Marpingen | 32.M40 | 45:53 | 4:35 | |
116. | Winn, Ronald | BSG-Fresenius | 33.M40 | 46:07 | 4:37 | |
117. | Pontius-Feller. Klaus | LTF Marpingen | 5.M15 | 46:10 | 4:37 | |
118. | Braun Kerstin | LTF Triathlon Winterbach | 3.W30 | 46:18 | 4:38 | |
119. | Erdof, Josef | LTF Triathlon Winterbach | 13.M50 | 46:19 | 4:38 | |
120. | Feller, Silke | LTF Marpingen | 2.W20 | 46:47 | 4:41 | |
121. | Presser, Gerd | VfA Neunkirchen | 14.M50 | 47:00 | 4:42 | |
122. | Morvan, Christian | BSG-Fresenius | 13.M20 | 47:02 | 4:42 | |
123. | Katt, Nina | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 1.W17 | 47:51 | 4:47 | |
124. | Thielen, Helmut | Fsch Jg Btl 264 | 45.M30 | 48:00 | 4:48 | |
125. | Ost, Marie-Luise | LTF Marpingen | 4.W40 | 48:01 | 4:48 | |
126. | Letter, Werner | LTF Marpingen | 15.M50 | 48:02 | 4:48 | |
127. | Klinkner, Klothilde | LTF Marpingen | 2.W50 | 48:55 | 4:54 | |
128. | Kraushaar, Kurt | SV Osterbrücken | 16.M50 | 48:56 | 4:54 | |
129. | Krupp, Markus | ohne | 6.M15 | 49:02 | 4:54 | |
130. | Saar, Harald | LTF Gimbweiler | 34.M40 | 49:06 | 4:55 | |
131. | Vogel, Alex | LTF Marpingen | 46.M30 | 49:16 | 4:56 | |
132. | Gillen, Alois | FC Mauschbach | 4.M60 | 49:30 | 4:57 | |
133. | Bernardon, Petra | LTF Marpingen | 4.W30 | 49:31 | 4:57 | |
134. | Heß, Alois | LTF Gimbweiler | 35.M40 | 49:36 | 4:58 | |
135. | Spengler, Herbert | ohne | 36.M40 | 49:41 | 4:58 | |
136. | Mees, Hildegard | LTF Triathlon Winterbach | 5.W30 | 49:50 | 4:59 | |
137. | Grewenig, Marlene | VfA Neunkirchen | 1.W60 | 49:51 | 4:59 | |
138. | Grewenig, Werner | VfA Neunkirchen | 5.M60 | 49:52 | 4:59 | |
139. | Mohr, Hartmut | Marathon Team Roger Noore | 37.M40 | 50:05 | 5:01 | |
140. | Sträßer, Marianne | LLG Wustweiler | 5.W40 | 50:37 | 5:04 | |
141. | Becker, Edeltrud | LTF Nurmi Urexweiler | 6.W40 | 50:38 | 5:04 | |
142. | Becker, Toni | LTF Nurmi Urexweiler | 38.M40 | 50:39 | 5:04 | |
143. | Gerner, Marianne | LTF Triathlon Winterbach | 7.W40 | 50:50 | 5:05 | |
144. | Rauber, Hans | ohne | 47.M30 | 50:56 | 5:06 | |
145. | Küster, Peter | ohne | 48.M30 | 51:01 | 5:06 | |
146. | Dielforter, Helmut | SV Kirkel | 39.M40 | 51:11 | 5:07 | |
147. | Schmidt, Susanne | LTF Gimbweiler | 6.W30 | 51:19 | 5:08 | |
148. | Welter, Karen | LTF Marpingen | 7.W30 | 51:24 | 5:08 | |
149. | Groß, Melitta | TV Eppelborn | 8.W30 | 51:35 | 5:09 | |
150. | Wagner, Helga | LTF Marpingen | 8.W40 | 51:36 | 5:10 | |
151. | Wagner, Karl-Heinz | LTF Marpingen | 40.M40 | 51:42 | 5:10 | |
152. | Scheppler, Joachim | ohne | 49.M30 | 52:15 | 5:14 | |
153. | Böhr, Frank | LG Sickingen | 7.M15 | 52:43 | 5:16 | |
154. | Kreuzberger, Roswita | VfA Neunkirchen | 3.W50 | 52:53 | 5:17 | |
155. | Sommer, Anni | LG Sickingen | 4.W50 | 53:17 | 5:20 | |
156. | Sommer, Ludwig | LG Sickingen | 17.M50 | 53:18 | 5:20 | |
157. | Schreier, Wilhelm | FC Mauschbach | 41.M40 | 53:51 | 5:23 | |
158. | Carl, Maria | ohne | 5.W50 | 54:10 | 5:25 | |
159. | Roos, Bärbel | FC Mauschbach | 9.W30 | 54:30 | 5:27 | |
160. | Kaindl, Alfons | FC Mauschbach | 42.M40 | 54:42 | 5:28 | |
161. | Heinen, Karl-Heinz | ASS Saarbrücken | 18.M50 | 55:29 | 5:33 | |
162. | Hebrard, Anne | LTF Triathlon Winterbach | 9.W40 | 55:53 | 5:35 | |
163. | Dörr-Guerra, Karin | ohne | 10.W30 | 56:06 | 5:37 | |
164. | Schreiner, Rita | FC Mauschbach | 11.W30 | 58:44 | 5:52 | |
165. | Schreiner, Michael | FC Mauschbach | 50.M30 | 58:45 | 5:53 | |
166. | König, Lothar | TV Hüttigweiler | 51.M30 | 1:01:13 | 6:07 | |
167. | Amerbacher, Katinka | LG Obere Nahe Birkenfeld | 2.W15 | 1:01:32 | 6:09 | |
168. | Pontius-Feller. Annika | LTF Marpingen | 3.W15 | 1:02:09 | 6:13 | |
169. | Krämer, Victor | LLG Wustweiler | 1.M70 | 1:08:21 | 6:50 | |
170. | Brill, Gregor | ohne | 14.M20 | 1:08:43 | 6:52 | |
171. | Mai, Beatrix | FC Mauschbach | 3.W20 | 1:08:45 | 6:53 |