Selektion
25. Int. Volkslauf Schmelz | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Schäfer, Raphael | LC Rehlingen | 1.M30 | 31:41,8 | 3:10 | |
2. | Schu, Sammy | LTF Marpingen | 1.MJugA | 33:45,2 | 3:23 | |
3. | Raber, Jörg | ohne Verein | 1.M40 | 33:45,2 | 3:23 | |
4. | Zender, Reiner | LC Rehlingen | 1.M45 | 33:54,9 | 3:23 | |
5. | Kammer, Björn | LC Rehlingen | 1.M20 | 34:01,7 | 3:24 | |
6. | Auler, Markus | VFA Neunkirchen | 2.M40 | 34:16,2 | 3:26 | |
7. | Trampert, Uwe | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 1.M35 | 34:44,2 | 3:28 | |
8. | Nitschmann, Sven | LC Rehlingen | 3.M40 | 34:53,3 | 3:29 | |
9. | Blum, Tobias | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 1.MJugB | 35:01,9 | 3:30 | |
10. | Theis, Erik | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 2.M35 | 35:06,0 | 3:31 | |
11. | Sandmeier, Dominik | LAZ Saarbrücken e.V. | 4.M40 | 35:17,0 | 3:32 | |
12. | Müller, Rainer | LTF Marpingen | 2.M45 | 35:34,3 | 3:33 | |
13. | Leidinger, Patrick | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 2.M30 | 35:40,2 | 3:34 | |
14. | Krämer, Rudi | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 1.M50 | 35:45,3 | 3:35 | |
15. | Müller, Matthias | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 3.M35 | 35:54,7 | 3:35 | |
16. | Harig, Stefan | VFA Neunkirchen | 5.M40 | 36:04,2 | 3:36 | |
17. | Lauck, Florian | LAZ Saarbrücken e.V. | 2.MJugA | 36:09,7 | 3:37 | |
18. | Komenda, Manfred | TV Lebach | 2.M50 | 36:12,3 | 3:37 | |
19. | Hilt, Rainer | LG Emsdetten | 3.M45 | 36:16,1 | 3:38 | |
20. | Pelzer, Hansi | SV Rascheid | 6.M40 | 36:28,7 | 3:39 | |
21. | Lanigra, Francesco | HC Dillingen/Diefflen | 2.M20 | 36:31,2 | 3:39 | |
22. | Holweck, Andreas | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 3.M30 | 36:37,2 | 3:40 | |
23. | Holz, Alois | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 4.M45 | 36:41,3 | 3:40 | |
24. | Irsch, Benjamin | RV Möve Schmelz | 3.M20 | 36:43,8 | 3:40 | |
25. | Franz, Patrick | LC Warndt | 4.M30 | 37:00,3 | 3:42 | |
26. | Weber, Thomas | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 4.M35 | 37:08,4 | 3:43 | |
27. | Lorenz, Volker | LV Merzig | 7.M40 | 37:12,7 | 3:43 | |
28. | Brill, Klauspeter | TV Lebach | 8.M40 | 37:25,8 | 3:45 | |
29. | Grill, Tobias | 4.M20 | 37:28,2 | 3:45 | ||
30. | Klein, Stefan | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 5.M45 | 37:42,4 | 3:46 | |
31. | Buchheit, Michael | Wing Tsun Schule Schmelz | 5.M20 | 37:43,0 | 3:46 | |
32. | Tangermann, Ralf | Triathlon Freunde Saarlouis | 9.M40 | 37:43,4 | 3:46 | |
33. | Recktenwald, Jörg | 2exercise | 10.M40 | 37:44,7 | 3:46 | |
34. | Alaimo, Heike | LG Saar 70 | 1.W35 | 37:46,6 | 3:47 | |
35. | Gärtner, Mike | LAZ Saarbrücken e.V. | 11.M40 | 38:02,4 | 3:48 | |
36. | Woysch, Nicole | Tri-Sport Saar-Hochwald | 2.W35 | 38:02,7 | 3:48 | |
37. | Groß, Joachim | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 6.M45 | 38:11,8 | 3:49 | |
38. | Vonerden, Andreas | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 5.M35 | 38:15,6 | 3:50 | |
39. | Feld, Christoph | TV Lebach | 3.M50 | 38:16,4 | 3:50 | |
40. | Klein, Andreas | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 4.M50 | 38:27,7 | 3:51 | |
41. | Jakobs, Marion | SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 e.V. | 1.W40 | 38:31,5 | 3:51 | |
42. | Baltes, Jürgen | TV Rußhütte | 1.M55 | 38:31,6 | 3:51 | |
43. | Marx, Alexander | LAZ Saarbrücken e.V. | 3.MJugA | 38:42,8 | 3:52 | |
44. | Groß, Christian | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 12.M40 | 38:51,7 | 3:53 | |
45. | Stras, Marion | SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 e.V. | 1.W30 | 39:11,9 | 3:55 | |
46. | Schuh, Heinz | LLG Wustweiler | 5.M50 | 39:19,6 | 3:56 | |
47. | Thewes, Kevin | adidas Marathon Team | 6.M20 | 39:26,2 | 3:57 | |
48. | von Bank, Markus | LV Merzig | 6.M35 | 39:28,0 | 3:57 | |
49. | Mosbach, Michael | Ormesheim | 5.M30 | 39:41,3 | 3:58 | |
50. | Hilgers, Markus | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 7.M45 | 39:53,2 | 3:59 | |
51. | Baldauf, Peter | TV Düppenweiler | 2.M55 | 39:54,0 | 3:59 | |
52. | Drabczuk, Ralph | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 6.M30 | 39:54,3 | 3:59 | |
53. | Reißner, Karl-Heinz | VFA Neunkirchen | 1.M60 | 39:55,0 | 4:00 | |
54. | Dolmis, Necdet | LLG Wustweiler | 7.M20 | 39:59,1 | 4:00 | |
55. | Schu, Dirk | LTF Marpingen | 6.M50 | 40:07,0 | 4:01 | |
56. | Brücker-Boghossian, Heike | SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 e.V. | 2.W30 | 40:12,0 | 4:01 | |
57. | Rodner, Yannik | LG Saar 70 | 8.M20 | 40:13,8 | 4:01 | |
58. | Hoffmann, Sebastian | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 7.M30 | 40:15,7 | 4:02 | |
59. | Alt, Erich | SV Rascheid | 8.M45 | 40:21,4 | 4:02 | |
60. | Schmidt, Alexander | LG Saar 70 | 9.M20 | 40:22,5 | 4:02 | |
61. | Klein, Richard | FSV Jägersburg | 3.M55 | 40:25,7 | 4:03 | |
62. | Schweda, Timo | LG Saar 70 | 10.M20 | 40:28,6 | 4:03 | |
63. | Scherer, Sascha | LTF Köllertal | 7.M35 | 40:43,4 | 4:04 | |
64. | Linn, Tobias | LT Hirzweiler | 4.MJugA | 40:43,8 | 4:04 | |
65. | Niklas, Rouven | LG Saar 70 | 2.MJugB | 40:44,7 | 4:04 | |
66. | Görg, Theo | TV PIESBACH | 7.M50 | 40:47,1 | 4:05 | |
67. | Strohe, Anja | LC Rehlingen | 3.W35 | 40:47,5 | 4:05 | |
68. | Schu, Anne | LTF Marpingen | 2.W40 | 41:17,0 | 4:08 | |
69. | Jakobs, Oliver | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 Sbr | 9.M45 | 41:22,4 | 4:08 | |
70. | Schweitzer, Ralf | Vastness Racing | 8.M35 | 41:25,5 | 4:09 | |
71. | Schwinn, Udo | TV Lebach | 13.M40 | 41:28,0 | 4:09 | |
72. | Kubistin, Janusch | Spiridon Hochwald | 14.M40 | 41:29,3 | 4:09 | |
73. | Gorges, Klaus-Dieter | LLG Wustweiler | 8.M50 | 41:29,6 | 4:09 | |
74. | Klein, Dieter | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 15.M40 | 41:31,0 | 4:09 | |
75. | Piro, Dennis | 11.M20 | 41:35,3 | 4:10 | ||
76. | Zimmermann, Birgit | Laufgemeinschaft Saarbrücken | 1.W45 | 41:41,4 | 4:10 | |
77. | Kronberg, Andre | Lebach | 8.M30 | 41:43,9 | 4:10 | |
78. | Penkhues, Otto | TV Lebach | 9.M50 | 41:49,1 | 4:11 | |
79. | Wallacher, Anja | TV Lebach | 4.W35 | 41:49,8 | 4:11 | |
80. | Dernbecher, Kurt | LTF Köllertal | 2.M60 | 41:54,7 | 4:11 | |
81. | Pietzsch, Cedric | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 3.MJugB | 41:57,3 | 4:12 | |
82. | Erbel, Jörg | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 9.M30 | 42:07,7 | 4:13 | |
83. | Sauer, Christian | TV Lebach | 16.M40 | 42:08,8 | 4:13 | |
84. | Lanigra, Filippo | 10.M45 | 42:17,0 | 4:14 | ||
85. | Naudorf, Sandra | TV Lebach | 5.W35 | 42:22,1 | 4:14 | |
86. | Kawerau, Nicolas | LV Merzig | 5.MJugA | 42:28,0 | 4:15 | |
87. | Ludwig, Jürgen | LG Saar 70 | 11.M45 | 42:28,5 | 4:15 | |
88. | Gerard, Achim | Tv Rehlingen | 17.M40 | 42:31,9 | 4:15 | |
89. | Hille, Ulrike | SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 e.V. | 3.W30 | 42:38,1 | 4:16 | |
90. | Busche, Manfred | SV Habach | 10.M50 | 42:39,0 | 4:16 | |
91. | Trenz, Susanne | SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 e.V. | 3.W40 | 42:46,2 | 4:17 | |
92. | Backes, Horst | SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 e.V. | 1.M70 | 42:46,5 | 4:17 | |
93. | Jungmann, Gerhard | LTF Marpingen | 3.M60 | 42:48,4 | 4:17 | |
94. | Kunze, Rolf | LTF Köllertal | 4.M60 | 42:54,4 | 4:17 | |
95. | Hennchen, Sonja | VFA Neunkirchen | 4.W30 | 42:56,2 | 4:18 | |
96. | Hippchen, Rainer | LG Bliestal | 1.M65 | 43:07,4 | 4:19 | |
97. | Weyand, Eric | 4.MJugB | 43:34,0 | 4:21 | ||
98. | Boudier, Stephan | LTF Köllertal | 12.M45 | 43:44,0 | 4:22 | |
99. | Kreischer, Joachim | 11.M50 | 43:53,3 | 4:23 | ||
100. | Montnacher, Markus | TV Rehlingen | 18.M40 | 43:54,7 | 4:23 | |
101. | Anschütz, Jonathan | LG Saar 70 | 5.MJugB | 44:01,9 | 4:24 | |
102. | Kanzler, Patrick | FSV Jägersburg | 19.M40 | 44:03,6 | 4:24 | |
103. | Kopp, Gerhard | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 4.M55 | 44:06,7 | 4:25 | |
104. | Wachter, Stefan | LSG Saarlouis | 13.M45 | 44:19,6 | 4:26 | |
105. | Schulz, Stephan | TV Saarwellingen | 20.M40 | 44:20,0 | 4:26 | |
106. | Becker, Heinrich | LLG Wustweiler | 12.M50 | 44:26,8 | 4:27 | |
107. | Müller, Andreas | Prießnitz-Kneip-Verein Bexbach e.V. | 14.M45 | 44:41,6 | 4:28 | |
108. | Kunkel, Udo | üwwerschwere Jachthunde Beckingen | 21.M40 | 44:45,2 | 4:29 | |
109. | Angel, Heike | LTF Marpingen | 1.W50 | 44:51,9 | 4:29 | |
110. | Greis, Johannes | üwwerschwere Jachthunde Beckingen | 15.M45 | 44:59,3 | 4:30 | |
111. | Martini, Jonas | RV Möve Schmelz | 10.M30 | 45:00,7 | 4:30 | |
112. | Nenno, Peter | LC Warndt | 5.M55 | 45:07,9 | 4:31 | |
113. | Kawerau, Tobias | LV Merzig | 12.M20 | 45:13,4 | 4:31 | |
114. | Linn, Tobias | Wing Tsun Schule Schmelz | 13.M20 | 45:13,7 | 4:31 | |
115. | Detemple, Klaus | LC Warndt | 5.M60 | 45:35,0 | 4:34 | |
116. | Schneider, Roger | Wing Tsun Schule Schmelz | 11.M30 | 45:40,1 | 4:34 | |
117. | Doesken, Norman | 22.M40 | 45:48,2 | 4:35 | ||
118. | Ufer, Beate | DJK Münchwies | 2.W50 | 45:49,3 | 4:35 | |
119. | Eckert, Hubertus | LTF Marpingen | 16.M45 | 45:50,3 | 4:35 | |
120. | Naumann, Andreas | LG Saar 70 | 17.M45 | 45:50,9 | 4:35 | |
121. | Goergen, Werner | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 6.M60 | 45:59,2 | 4:36 | |
122. | Emser, Hans-Peter | Laufgemeinschaft Saarbrücken | 13.M50 | 46:06,6 | 4:37 | |
123. | Dincher, Andrea | TV Auersmacher | 5.W30 | 46:17,1 | 4:38 | |
124. | Schmitt, Bernd | ohne Verein | 23.M40 | 46:18,2 | 4:38 | |
125. | Cuciuffo, Santina | SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 e.V. | 2.W45 | 46:22,3 | 4:38 | |
126. | Gasper, Norbert | TV Lebach | 6.M55 | 46:32,5 | 4:39 | |
127. | Hoffmeister, Klaus | ohne Verein | 7.M60 | 46:48,6 | 4:41 | |
128. | Neu, Stephan | 7.M55 | 46:57,1 | 4:42 | ||
129. | Juen, Matthias | LC Falkenberg | 18.M45 | 47:00,8 | 4:42 | |
130. | Neurath, Wolfgang | LTF Köllertal | 2.M65 | 47:02,7 | 4:42 | |
131. | Wirbel, Barbara | LTF Marpingen | 3.W50 | 47:04,2 | 4:42 | |
132. | Kohler, Jörg | LG Saar 70 | 19.M45 | 47:07,9 | 4:43 | |
133. | Kawerau, Bettina | LV Merzig | 1.W20 | 47:11,2 | 4:43 | |
134. | Schmidt, Ingobert | LC Rehlingen | 14.M50 | 47:16,4 | 4:44 | |
135. | Kos, Robert | IKK Suedwest | 9.M35 | 47:19,5 | 4:44 | |
136. | Günther, Karl-Heinz | LTF Köllertal | 8.M55 | 47:25,3 | 4:45 | |
137. | Kellermann, Thomas | 7 Ost | 20.M45 | 47:32,3 | 4:45 | |
138. | Salzbrunn, Dietmar | Prießnitz-Kneip-Verein Bexbach e.V. | 21.M45 | 47:40,6 | 4:46 | |
139. | Schumacher, Gabriela | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 4.W40 | 47:47,3 | 4:47 | |
140. | Ackermann, Anne | Haco Intersport/Adidas Marathon-Team | 5.W40 | 47:47,7 | 4:47 | |
141. | Bastian, Michael | LLG Wustweiler | 10.M35 | 47:50,9 | 4:47 | |
142. | Egger, Marco | LLG Wustweiler | 24.M40 | 47:51,2 | 4:47 | |
143. | Fixemer, Gerd | Schnell müd Tünsdorf | 25.M40 | 47:57,5 | 4:48 | |
144. | Thiel, Jürgen | Sport Shop B. Becker | 22.M45 | 47:58,5 | 4:48 | |
145. | Jenal, Annette | LSG Saarlouis | 1.W55 | 48:14,8 | 4:49 | |
146. | Stemmler, Detlef | LTF Marpingen | 23.M45 | 48:24,9 | 4:50 | |
147. | Luxenburger, Wolfgang | TV Losheim | 26.M40 | 48:30,3 | 4:51 | |
148. | Johann, Thomas | ohne Verein | 24.M45 | 48:31,5 | 4:51 | |
149. | Crolla, Peter | LAG Saarbrücken | 27.M40 | 48:34,9 | 4:51 | |
150. | Weinmann, Anna | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 2.W20 | 48:36,2 | 4:52 | |
151. | Freudenreich, Natascha | 3.W20 | 48:48,7 | 4:53 | ||
152. | Hermann, Jörg | 28.M40 | 48:49,4 | 4:53 | ||
153. | Schiffmann, Stefan | üwwerschwere Jachthunde Beckingen | 25.M45 | 48:57,6 | 4:54 | |
154. | Uhle, Ilse | Laufgemeinschaft Saarbrücken | 1.W60 | 48:58,9 | 4:54 | |
155. | Mayenborn, Gilbert | LSG Saarlouis | 9.M55 | 49:05,9 | 4:55 | |
156. | Symonds, Esther | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 1.WJugA | 49:15,0 | 4:56 | |
157. | Pieper, Jan | Wing Tsun Schule Schmelz | 12.M30 | 49:15,6 | 4:56 | |
158. | Gergen, Anna | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 4.W20 | 49:23,8 | 4:56 | |
159. | Kurtze, Bernhard | LT Hirzweiler | 8.M60 | 49:28,5 | 4:57 | |
160. | Schmitt, Annette | ohne Verein | 6.W40 | 49:28,8 | 4:57 | |
161. | Braun, Gerd | Prießnitz-Kneip-Verein Bexbach e.V. | 10.M55 | 49:42,1 | 4:58 | |
162. | Meisberger, Sonja | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 4.W50 | 49:51,1 | 4:59 | |
163. | Recktenwald, Hilde | LTF Köllertal | 3.W45 | 49:56,2 | 5:00 | |
164. | Scherer, Jürgen | LV Merzig | 13.M30 | 50:20,6 | 5:02 | |
165. | Thewes, Esther | adidas Marathon Team | 6.W35 | 50:20,7 | 5:02 | |
166. | Burger, Petra | TV Lebach | 7.W40 | 50:30,7 | 5:03 | |
167. | Kammer, Maximilian | TV Saarwellingen | 6.MJugA | 50:41,1 | 5:04 | |
168. | Kammer, Rudi | TV Saarwellingen | 15.M50 | 50:49,0 | 5:05 | |
169. | Fercho, Helmut | TV Lebach | 16.M50 | 50:51,1 | 5:05 | |
170. | Eisenbart, Hans Joachim | ohne Verein | 26.M45 | 50:52,6 | 5:05 | |
171. | Groß, Katja | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 2.WJugA | 50:55,8 | 5:06 | |
172. | Groß, Heike | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 4.W45 | 50:56,9 | 5:06 | |
173. | Emser, Stefan | ohne Verein | 17.M50 | 51:05,5 | 5:07 | |
174. | Alles, Birgit | LTF Marpingen | 5.W50 | 51:11,5 | 5:07 | |
175. | Vogtland, Fritz | LA Team Saar / TV Quierschied | 2.M70 | 51:21,1 | 5:08 | |
176. | Heckmann, Katja | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 5.W20 | 51:28,4 | 5:09 | |
177. | Macera, Michelangelo | lt hirzweiler | 11.M35 | 51:39,8 | 5:10 | |
178. | Hertel, Rungtong | SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 e.V. | 8.W40 | 51:41,4 | 5:10 | |
179. | Dincher, Gottfried | TV Auersmacher | 11.M55 | 51:41,8 | 5:10 | |
180. | Brück, Michael | WT-Schule Schmelz | 14.M20 | 51:44,9 | 5:10 | |
181. | Breidt, Christine | VFA Neunkirchen | 2.W60 | 51:53,4 | 5:11 | |
182. | Jung, Karl-Heinz | TV Germ. Piesbach | 12.M55 | 52:10,0 | 5:13 | |
183. | Groß, Elisabeth | TV Lebach | 6.W50 | 52:25,9 | 5:15 | |
184. | Freund, Frank | Laufgemeinschaft Saarbrücken | 18.M50 | 52:49,7 | 5:17 | |
185. | Rosenkranz, Thomas | 15.M20 | 52:54,4 | 5:17 | ||
186. | Bruckmann, Michael | 13.M55 | 53:15,3 | 5:20 | ||
187. | Groß, Günter | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 27.M45 | 53:26,1 | 5:21 | |
188. | Heintz, Richard | LSG Saarlouis | 19.M50 | 53:34,4 | 5:21 | |
189. | Kapp, Karin | TV Lebach | 2.W55 | 53:51,3 | 5:23 | |
190. | Steinborn, Rudolf | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 9.M60 | 54:11,7 | 5:25 | |
191. | Sirig, Pavel | Wing Tsun Schule Schmelz | 16.M20 | 54:20,3 | 5:26 | |
192. | Klees, Julia | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 1.WJugB | 54:29,3 | 5:27 | |
193. | Grolier, Victor | Laufgemeinschaft Saarbrücken | 14.M55 | 54:42,6 | 5:28 | |
194. | Valentin, Stephanie | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 9.W40 | 54:53,8 | 5:29 | |
195. | Schäfer, Elsbeth | LAZ Birkenfeld | 1.W65 | 54:55,2 | 5:30 | |
196. | Noll, Gerd | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 3.M70 | 55:25,0 | 5:33 | |
197. | Kläs, Anne | TV Walpershofen | 5.W45 | 55:27,3 | 5:33 | |
198. | Nietzel, Rüdiger | TV Walpershofen | 20.M50 | 55:27,3 | 5:33 | |
199. | Ohsiek, Alois | TV Oberwürzbach | 4.M70 | 55:32,0 | 5:33 | |
200. | Götten, Martina | Spiridon Hochwald | 10.W40 | 56:13,7 | 5:37 | |
201. | Braun, Astrid | LLG Wustweiler | 11.W40 | 56:25,3 | 5:39 | |
202. | Freiermuth, Nadine | LLG Wustweiler | 6.W30 | 56:35,8 | 5:40 | |
203. | Hoffmann, Annerose | TV Lebach | 7.W50 | 56:35,9 | 5:40 | |
204. | Mellmann, Gisela | SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 e.V. | 3.W60 | 57:07,3 | 5:43 | |
205. | Ternig, Steven | Wing Tsun Schule Schmelz | 7.MJugA | 57:15,3 | 5:44 | |
206. | Gleissner, Manuela | ohne Verein | 7.W35 | 57:21,9 | 5:44 | |
207. | Czerwenka-Nagel, Melita | Laufgemeinschaft Saarbrücken | 1.W80 | 57:28,7 | 5:45 | |
208. | Schmitt-Runco, Tina | Tv Rehlingen | 8.W35 | 57:31,8 | 5:45 | |
209. | Trotzki, Dirk | ohne Verein | 29.M40 | 57:36,1 | 5:46 | |
210. | Schütz, Erwin | LT Hirzweiler | 10.M60 | 58:27,2 | 5:51 | |
211. | Klein, Heike | kleine Laufmaus | 6.W45 | 58:40,6 | 5:52 | |
212. | Kilian, Leon | LG Saar 70 | 6.MJugB | 58:48,6 | 5:53 | |
213. | Hertel, Rolf | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 15.M55 | 59:15,7 | 5:56 | |
214. | Kreutzberger, Roswitha | VFA Neunkirchen | 1.W70 | 59:17,5 | 5:56 | |
215. | Schwarzer, Diana | 7.W30 | 1:00:53,5 | 6:05 | ||
216. | Wachter, Birgit | LSG Saarlouis | 12.W40 | 1:01:27,5 | 6:09 | |
217. | Junk, Angelika | 6.W20 | 1:01:30,1 | 6:09 | ||
218. | Ikrami-Spurk, Ramona | LC Schmelz -Hüttersdorf | 9.W35 | 1:01:32,6 | 6:09 | |
219. | Schnur, Kerstin | LC Schmelz -Hüttersdorf | 13.W40 | 1:01:32,6 | 6:09 | |
220. | Schröder, Paul | 17.M20 | 1:02:05,5 | 6:13 | ||
221. | Graf, Claudia | Wing Tsun Schule Schmelz | 7.W20 | 1:04:22,4 | 6:26 | |
222. | Jochum, Benjamin | 18.M20 | 1:04:28,2 | 6:27 | ||
223. | Wenzel, Ralf-Dieter | Lauftreff Fitte Hütte | 21.M50 | 1:05:12,0 | 6:31 |