Selektion
25. Martinslauf | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Uliczka, Steffen | SG TSV Kronshagen Kieler TB | 1.M20 | 32:08 | 3:13 | |
2. | Augustin, Rainer | TV Saarwellingen | 1.M30 | 35:13 | 3:31 | |
3. | Salamon, Holger | Fitness Forum Mettlach | 1.M40 | 36:03 | 3:36 | |
4. | Dehaut, Thomas | LLG Landstuhl | 1.M50 | 37:00 | 3:42 | |
5. | Maring, Jörg | Konfeld | 2.M40 | 37:24 | 3:44 | |
6. | Nitschmann, Sven | Schengen-Lyzeum Perl | 3.M40 | 37:47 | 3:47 | |
7. | Großmann, Frank | TV Lebach | 4.M40 | 38:28 | 3:51 | |
8. | Leidinger, Patrick | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 1.M35 | 38:27 | 3:51 | |
9. | Lanigra, Francesco | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 2.M20 | 38:27 | 3:51 | |
10. | Holz, Alois | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 1.M45 | 38:29 | 3:51 | |
11. | Herrmann, Timo | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 2.M35 | 38:33 | 3:51 | |
12. | Kiefer, Maximilian | 1.MU18 | 38:51 | 3:53 | ||
13. | Kiefer, Jochen | TV 1895 Elm | 3.M20 | 39:14 | 3:55 | |
14. | Komenda, Manfred | TV Lebach | 2.M50 | 39:20 | 3:56 | |
15. | Schwarz, Roman | LAC Saarlouis | 2.M45 | 39:29 | 3:57 | |
16. | Kawerau, Tobias | LV Merzig | 4.M20 | 39:32 | 3:57 | |
17. | Feis, Thomas | DSK-SG-St. Ingbert | 5.M40 | 39:37 | 3:58 | |
18. | Henkes, Michael | LC Rehlingen | 1.M55 | 39:41 | 3:58 | |
19. | Altmeier, Frank | TV 1895 Elm | 6.M40 | 39:42 | 3:58 | |
20. | Daub, Christian | LTF Köllertal | 5.M20 | 39:47 | 3:59 | |
21. | Leuk, Stephan | 2.M30 | 40:04 | 4:00 | ||
22. | Odendahl, Boris | Tri Sport Saar-Hochwald | 3.M35 | 40:20 | 4:02 | |
23. | Hoffmann, Sebastian | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 3.M30 | 40:26 | 4:03 | |
24. | Thiry, Gerd | LC Warndt | 2.M55 | 40:28 | 4:03 | |
25. | Hartmann, Uwe | LC Warndt | 3.M50 | 40:29 | 4:03 | |
26. | Kawerau, Nicolas | LV Merzig | 6.M20 | 40:33 | 4:03 | |
27. | Jost, Stephan | LTF Marpingen | 7.M40 | 40:39 | 4:04 | |
28. | Raber, Roland | LLG Wustweiler | 3.M45 | 40:50 | 4:05 | |
29. | Hilgers, Markus | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 4.M45 | 40:53 | 4:05 | |
30. | Erbel, Jörg | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 4.M35 | 41:13 | 4:07 | |
31. | Clasen, Sebastian | Wadrill | 7.M20 | 41:24 | 4:08 | |
32. | Geber, Thomas | LTF Köllertal | 8.M40 | 41:26 | 4:09 | |
33. | Zeiner, Alexander | Schengen-Lyzeum Perl | 4.M30 | 41:32 | 4:09 | |
34. | Lippert, Reinhard | LC Warndt | 3.M55 | 41:33 | 4:09 | |
35. | Jung, Dominic | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 5.M30 | 42:03 | 4:12 | |
36. | Schmidt, Andreas | Team Schmidt-Schneider | 5.M45 | 42:13 | 4:13 | |
37. | Klauck, Patrick | Oberlöstern | 8.M20 | 42:16 | 4:14 | |
38. | Schulz, Stephan | TV Saarwellingen | 10.M40 | 42:34 | 4:15 | |
39. | Goll, Cathleen | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 1.W35 | 42:38 | 4:16 | |
40. | Doesken, Norman | TV Rodenbach | 9.M40 | 42:39 | 4:16 | |
41. | Winter, Alexander | TV Saarwellingen | 6.M45 | 42:40 | 4:16 | |
42. | Quesada, Tatiana | Fussballfreunde Sinz | 2.W35 | 42:42 | 4:16 | |
43. | Klein, Andreas | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 4.M50 | 42:52 | 4:17 | |
44. | Seibel, Christian | TV Saarwellingen | 11.M40 | 42:53 | 4:17 | |
45. | Wiesen, Sebastian | TSG Kaiserslautern | 6.M30 | 43:28 | 4:21 | |
46. | Birk, Thorsten | TV Saarwellingen | 5.M35 | 43:38 | 4:22 | |
47. | Martini, Lukas | TUS Michelbach | 9.M20 | 43:39 | 4:22 | |
48. | Gerald, Achim | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 12.M40 | 44:00 | 4:24 | |
49. | Schiffer, Michael | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 6.M35 | 44:00 | 4:24 | |
50. | Heckmann, Martin | Bisttal-Runners | 4.M55 | 44:06 | 4:25 | |
51. | Maurer, Timo | LV Merzig | 13.M40 | 44:12 | 4:25 | |
52. | Klein, Dieter | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 7.M45 | 44:16 | 4:26 | |
53. | Fery, Ralf | LTF Köllertal | 14.M40 | 44:17 | 4:26 | |
54. | Zimmer, Christian | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 7.M30 | 44:20 | 4:26 | |
55. | Kirsch, Bernd | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 8.M45 | 44:23 | 4:26 | |
56. | Kleinbauer, Sebastian | kohl-Gruppe Runners | 7.M35 | 44:28 | 4:27 | |
57. | Dell, Thomas | kohl-Gruppe Runners | 8.M30 | 44:28 | 4:27 | |
58. | Birk, Uwe | kohl-Gruppe Runners | 10.M45 | 44:29 | 4:27 | |
59. | Honecker, Ulrich | TV Wahlschied | 12.M45 | 44:29 | 4:27 | |
60. | Kopp, Gerhard | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 5.M55 | 44:30 | 4:27 | |
61. | Haßler, Josef | SpVgg Mitlosheim | 9.M45 | 44:32 | 4:27 | |
62. | Schwambach, Armin | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 11.M45 | 44:35 | 4:28 | |
63. | Phieler, Alexander | Lauftreff TV Ottweiler | 14.M45 | 44:36 | 4:28 | |
64. | Hoyler, Rudolf | Run4Fun Bübingen | 6.M55 | 44:39 | 4:28 | |
65. | Becker-Wirbel, Volker | LTF Marpingen | 5.M50 | 44:39 | 4:28 | |
66. | Balzert, Klaus | TV Köllerbach | 13.M45 | 44:40 | 4:28 | |
67. | Wallacher, Anja | TV Lebach | 3.W35 | 44:52 | 4:29 | |
68. | Schwinn, Udo | TV Lebach | 15.M45 | 44:52 | 4:29 | |
69. | Dernbecher, Kurt | LTF Köllertal | 1.M60 | 45:18 | 4:32 | |
70. | Busche, Manfred | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 6.M50 | 45:21 | 4:32 | |
71. | Kallenberger, Jürgen | 8.M35 | 45:22 | 4:32 | ||
72. | Reimann, Hans | LTF Köllertal | 8.M55 | 45:25 | 4:33 | |
73. | Fuchs, Karl-Josef | Spiridon Hochwald | 7.M55 | 45:26 | 4:33 | |
74. | Spurk, Dieter | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 9.M55 | 45:28 | 4:33 | |
75. | Czech, Andreas | Prießnitz-Kneipp-Verein-Bexbach | 16.M45 | 45:30 | 4:33 | |
76. | Schumacher, Philipp | 10.M20 | 45:32 | 4:33 | ||
77. | Dietz, Martin | LTF Köllertal | 7.M50 | 45:32 | 4:33 | |
78. | Hockertz, Jörg | SKC Steinberg | 15.M40 | 45:33 | 4:33 | |
79. | Adam, Stefan | 9.M35 | 45:37 | 4:34 | ||
80. | Collet, Patrick | 10.M30 | 45:37 | 4:34 | ||
81. | Hissler, Thomas | Losheim | 11.M20 | 45:40 | 4:34 | |
82. | Weber, Doris | TV Hermeskeil | 1.W50 | 45:41 | 4:34 | |
83. | Heck, Kris Raoul | Saarlouis | 9.M30 | 45:41 | 4:34 | |
84. | Schwed, Bernd | TriTeam Saarlouis | 17.M45 | 45:43 | 4:34 | |
85. | Schettle, Daniel | kohl-Gruppe Runners | 11.M30 | 45:54 | 4:35 | |
86. | Kronberg, Andre | TV Lebach | 10.M35 | 45:55 | 4:36 | |
87. | Balzert, Claudia | TV Köllerbach | 1.W45 | 46:08 | 4:37 | |
88. | Backes, Jan | 11.M35 | 46:13 | 4:37 | ||
89. | Rau, Jochen | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 12.M35 | 46:19 | 4:38 | |
90. | Bodewig, Josef | LTF Köllertal | 2.M60 | 46:21 | 4:38 | |
91. | Greif, Björn | TV Losheim | 12.M30 | 46:22 | 4:38 | |
92. | Riehm, Helmut | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 18.M45 | 46:27 | 4:39 | |
93. | Ludwig, Holger | Schengen-Lyzeum Perl | 16.M40 | 46:35 | 4:40 | |
94. | Ludigs, Oliver | LT Bierfeld | 18.M40 | 46:37 | 4:40 | |
95. | Witt, Jens | SG Scheiden-Mitlosheim | 13.M35 | 46:42 | 4:40 | |
96. | Hippchen, Rainer | LG Bliestal | 1.M65 | 46:43 | 4:40 | |
97. | Aschenbrenner, Dirk | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 17.M40 | 46:43 | 4:40 | |
98. | Klein, Oliver | BPD Biberach | 12.M20 | 46:51 | 4:41 | |
99. | Schmal, Dirk | TV LOSHEIM | 21.M40 | 46:53 | 4:41 | |
100. | Meiers, Marco | Bachem | 19.M40 | 46:57 | 4:42 | |
101. | Jakobs, Peter | Bachem | 20.M40 | 46:57 | 4:42 | |
102. | Apfelbach, Uwe | TV Bischmisheim | 10.M55 | 46:58 | 4:42 | |
103. | Speicher, Stefan | LG Reimsbach-Oppen | 19.M45 | 46:59 | 4:42 | |
104. | Wiesen, Bettina | LV Merzig | 1.W30 | 47:02 | 4:42 | |
105. | Braun, Andreas | Wallerfangen | 21.M45 | 47:04 | 4:42 | |
106. | Schmidt, Michael | LAG Saarbrücken | 22.M40 | 47:05 | 4:43 | |
107. | Lehnert, Christoph | Tri-Team Saarlouis | 20.M45 | 47:08 | 4:43 | |
108. | Saar, Herbert | LF Naheland Bad Kreuznach | 2.M65 | 47:09 | 4:43 | |
109. | Thurn, Jörg | TV Losheim | 23.M40 | 47:16 | 4:44 | |
110. | Fixemer, Michael | Fussballfreunde Sinz | 14.M35 | 47:17 | 4:44 | |
111. | Reinert, Andreas | TV Losheim | 24.M40 | 47:18 | 4:44 | |
112. | Gasper, Norbert | TV Lebach | 11.M55 | 47:30 | 4:45 | |
113. | Scheil, Kurt | Lauftreff Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 12.M55 | 47:33 | 4:45 | |
114. | Längler, Horst | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 8.M50 | 47:33 | 4:45 | |
115. | Bastuck, Jörg | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 15.M35 | 47:35 | 4:46 | |
116. | Pinter, Dominik | Losheim | 13.M30 | 47:36 | 4:46 | |
117. | Burens, Henrik | Fitness Forum Mettlach | 22.M45 | 47:41 | 4:46 | |
118. | Theobald, Martin | LAG Saarbrücken | 13.M55 | 47:43 | 4:46 | |
119. | Tull, Daniel | 24.M45 | 47:52 | 4:47 | ||
120. | Wilhelm, Uwe | KIA Wilhelm | 25.M45 | 47:52 | 4:47 | |
121. | Mohr, Rainer | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 14.M55 | 47:54 | 4:47 | |
122. | Nobbe, Eric | TC Honzrath | 13.M20 | 47:56 | 4:48 | |
123. | Weyand, Peter | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 23.M45 | 47:59 | 4:48 | |
124. | Paul, Mathias | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 9.M50 | 48:09 | 4:49 | |
125. | Kammer, Rudolf | TV Saarwellingen | 10.M50 | 48:09 | 4:49 | |
126. | Quesada, Matias | Fussballfreunde Sinz | 27.M45 | 48:11 | 4:49 | |
127. | Greis, Johannes | üwwerschwere Jachthunde | 26.M45 | 48:12 | 4:49 | |
128. | Reinert, Dominic | 14.M30 | 48:16 | 4:50 | ||
129. | Goergen, Werner | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 3.M60 | 48:16 | 4:50 | |
130. | Peyo, Thomas | Sanitas Dillingen | 25.M40 | 48:27 | 4:51 | |
131. | Trenz, Anastasia | LTF Köllertal | 1.W20 | 48:28 | 4:51 | |
132. | Kettern, Ralf | Tri-Sport Saar Hochwald e.V. | 28.M45 | 48:36 | 4:52 | |
133. | Blaes, Johannes | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 11.M50 | 48:40 | 4:52 | |
134. | Müller, Werner | LG Reimsbach-Oppen | 15.M55 | 48:48 | 4:53 | |
135. | Köhler, Alfred | LG Falkenberg | 16.M55 | 48:49 | 4:53 | |
136. | Thiel, Jürgen | Fahrzeugpflege Maas | 29.M45 | 48:50 | 4:53 | |
137. | Waschburger, Jörg | 30.M45 | 48:51 | 4:53 | ||
138. | Lanigra, Filippo | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 12.M50 | 48:55 | 4:54 | |
139. | Philippi, Frank | 26.M40 | 48:58 | 4:54 | ||
140. | Thraem, Stephan | LV Merzig | 32.M45 | 49:02 | 4:54 | |
141. | Selzer, Jörg | LG Reimsbach-Oppen | 15.M30 | 49:08 | 4:55 | |
142. | Wickert, Dietmar | Schengen-Lyzeum Perl | 14.M50 | 49:09 | 4:55 | |
143. | Wachter, Catherine | LG Reimsbach-Oppen | 1.WU20 | 49:12 | 4:55 | |
144. | Freudenreich, Natascha | LV Merzig | 2.W20 | 49:12 | 4:55 | |
145. | Kellermann, Thomas | 13.M50 | 49:12 | 4:55 | ||
146. | Ade, Thomas | 33.M45 | 49:13 | 4:55 | ||
147. | Lauer, Jörg | SKC Steinberg | 31.M45 | 49:14 | 4:55 | |
148. | Zeimet, Karl-Heinz | Fussballfreunde Sinz | 17.M55 | 49:16 | 4:56 | |
149. | Fernekeß, Thomas | 14.M20 | 49:17 | 4:56 | ||
150. | May, Marcel | Spiridon 08 Luxemburg | 4.M60 | 49:17 | 4:56 | |
151. | Kiefer, Anna | 3.W20 | 49:18 | 4:56 | ||
152. | Gergen, Heinz | TV Rehlingen | 16.M50 | 49:19 | 4:56 | |
153. | Miljevic, Pascal | 16.M30 | 49:20 | 4:56 | ||
154. | Hahn, Roman | TV Rehlingen | 15.M50 | 49:24 | 4:56 | |
155. | Miljevic, Andreas | SV Biringen | 17.M30 | 49:25 | 4:57 | |
156. | Maring, Tanja | Konfeld | 1.W40 | 49:25 | 4:57 | |
157. | Schaefer, Joachim | LLG Wustweiler | 17.M50 | 49:26 | 4:57 | |
158. | Hoffmeister, Klaus | 5.M60 | 49:35 | 4:58 | ||
159. | Neurath, Wolfgang | LTF Köllertal | 1.M70 | 49:35 | 4:58 | |
160. | Lorang, Dominik | TV Rehlingen | 34.M45 | 49:36 | 4:58 | |
161. | Therre, Hans-Jörg | 18.M55 | 49:36 | 4:58 | ||
162. | Zubiller, Stefan | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 16.M35 | 49:38 | 4:58 | |
163. | Bohr, Birgit | Spiridon Hochwald | 2.W50 | 49:38 | 4:58 | |
164. | Keller, Philipp | LTF Köllertal | 18.M50 | 49:38 | 4:58 | |
165. | Sanwald, Lea | Leichtathletik Verein Merzig | 1.WU18 | 49:42 | 4:58 | |
166. | Heidrich, Tanja | LG Falkenberg | 2.W40 | 49:45 | 4:59 | |
167. | Bock, Michael | 28.M40 | 49:45 | 4:59 | ||
168. | Pletschette, Sandy | CSN | 2.W30 | 49:49 | 4:59 | |
169. | Riemer, Ulrike | LAZ Saarbrücken | 3.W40 | 49:52 | 4:59 | |
170. | Samsel, Frank | LAZ Saarbrücken | 27.M40 | 49:52 | 4:59 | |
171. | Schmitt, Frank | TuS Wallerfangen e.V. | 30.M40 | 49:55 | 5:00 | |
172. | Pohren, Frank | SlowWinners | 29.M40 | 49:58 | 5:00 | |
173. | Herrmann, Johannes | LCG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 2.M70 | 50:00 | 5:00 | |
174. | Condé, Daniel | PDG Losheim | 1.MU14 | 50:01 | 5:00 | |
175. | Bauer, Marco | Fitness Forum Mettlach | 17.M35 | 50:01 | 5:00 | |
176. | Bückmann, Thomas | 35.M45 | 50:04 | 5:00 | ||
177. | Michels, Heinz | Spiridon Hochwald | 3.M65 | 50:11 | 5:01 | |
178. | Fuchs, Ingrid | Spiridon Hochwald | 3.W50 | 50:18 | 5:02 | |
179. | Rock, Lydia | TV Rehlingen | 1.W55 | 50:21 | 5:02 | |
180. | Hinsberger, André | Gesamtschule Nohfelden | 18.M35 | 50:22 | 5:02 | |
181. | Weyrichs, Hermann | AH Mitlosheim | 31.M40 | 50:22 | 5:02 | |
182. | Ziegler, Frank | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 32.M40 | 50:22 | 5:02 | |
183. | Schmidt, Marion | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 4.W35 | 50:23 | 5:02 | |
184. | Annen, Stefan | Nunkirchen | 36.M45 | 50:23 | 5:02 | |
185. | Neumann, Petra | Ttc Eppelborn | 2.W45 | 50:28 | 5:03 | |
186. | Puhl, Gerhard | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 19.M50 | 50:30 | 5:03 | |
187. | Dewes, Lucia | TRI Weiskirchen | 3.W45 | 50:36 | 5:04 | |
188. | Martin, Alexander | Fit und Fun | 19.M35 | 50:42 | 5:04 | |
189. | Schneider, Margit | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 5.W50 | 50:44 | 5:04 | |
190. | Klein, Claudia | TV Düppenweiler | 4.W50 | 50:46 | 5:05 | |
191. | Kreischer, Joachim | 22.M55 | 50:46 | 5:05 | ||
192. | Eisenbart, Stephan | TV Saarwellingen | 19.M55 | 50:50 | 5:05 | |
193. | Seger, Yannic | LG Reimsbach-Oppen | 15.M20 | 50:52 | 5:05 | |
194. | Zipfler, Werner | 20.M50 | 50:52 | 5:05 | ||
195. | Reinert, Herbert | LTF Köllertal | 5.M65 | 50:54 | 5:05 | |
196. | Barth, Matthias | LG Falkenberg | 20.M55 | 50:56 | 5:06 | |
197. | Jakob, Aloys | 21.M55 | 50:56 | 5:06 | ||
198. | Veith, Franziska | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.W55 | 51:01 | 5:06 | |
199. | Fischer, Dieter | CEB-Merzig | 4.M65 | 51:03 | 5:06 | |
200. | Luger, David | 33.M40 | 51:15 | 5:08 | ||
201. | Calcagno, Gaetano | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 6.M65 | 51:15 | 5:08 | |
202. | Henkel, Susanne | 4.W20 | 51:16 | 5:08 | ||
203. | Busch, Katrin | LLG Wustweiler | 5.W20 | 51:22 | 5:08 | |
204. | Johann, Bernd | TV Rehlingen | 21.M50 | 51:27 | 5:09 | |
205. | Mersch, Francois | 37.M45 | 51:39 | 5:10 | ||
206. | Schwarz, Gerhard | Fit und Fun | 24.M55 | 51:39 | 5:10 | |
207. | Mayenborn, Gilbert | LSG Saarlouis | 6.M60 | 51:44 | 5:10 | |
208. | Vieth, Diana | Fitness Forum Mettlach | 5.W35 | 51:45 | 5:11 | |
209. | Poser, Michael | CEB Merzig | 23.M55 | 51:50 | 5:11 | |
210. | Fuchs, Sita | LAG Saarbrücken | 6.W20 | 51:57 | 5:12 | |
211. | Grissmer, Manfred | Ttc Eppelborn | 3.M70 | 52:02 | 5:12 | |
212. | Meyer, Robert | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 25.M55 | 52:07 | 5:13 | |
213. | Glod, Marc | Elvange | 34.M40 | 52:08 | 5:13 | |
214. | Röder, Guido | Volksbank | 22.M50 | 52:12 | 5:13 | |
215. | Müller, Sigrid | LG Reimsbach-Oppen | 6.W50 | 52:16 | 5:14 | |
216. | Tattersall, Chris | Saarlouis | 18.M30 | 52:17 | 5:14 | |
217. | Schmidt, Wolfgang | DJK St. Ingbert | 23.M50 | 52:23 | 5:14 | |
218. | Rothenbusch, Marlene | LLG Wustweiler | 3.W55 | 52:24 | 5:14 | |
219. | Hosemann, Sven | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 19.M30 | 52:26 | 5:15 | |
220. | Weyand, Monika | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 4.W45 | 52:28 | 5:15 | |
221. | Rogin, Peter | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 38.M45 | 52:37 | 5:16 | |
222. | Spelz, Michael | SlowWinners | 20.M35 | 52:37 | 5:16 | |
223. | Michler, Ralf | Kreisläufer | 36.M40 | 52:39 | 5:16 | |
224. | Holz, Elisa | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 1.WU16 | 52:44 | 5:16 | |
225. | Schaefer, Liz | LC Warndt | 7.W50 | 52:56 | 5:18 | |
226. | Schumacher, Andreas | Schengen-Lyzeum Perl | 35.M40 | 52:58 | 5:18 | |
227. | Müller, Kurt | Bisttal Runners Wadgassen | 7.M65 | 53:10 | 5:19 | |
228. | Schmitt, Noelle | Püttlingen | 7.W20 | 53:11 | 5:19 | |
229. | Vogel, Rudi | SV Werschweiler | 8.M65 | 53:14 | 5:19 | |
230. | Dörr, Uwe | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 24.M50 | 53:14 | 5:19 | |
231. | Hoffmann, Monika | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 8.W50 | 53:16 | 5:20 | |
232. | Kerschbaum, Gertrud | F-Neunkirchen les Bouzonville | 4.W55 | 53:18 | 5:20 | |
233. | Becker, Melanie | 6.W35 | 53:19 | 5:20 | ||
234. | Hoffmann, Robert | VfA Neunkirchen | 26.M55 | 53:20 | 5:20 | |
235. | Mootz, Werner | LTF Köllertal | 4.M70 | 53:22 | 5:20 | |
236. | Hellbrück, Bernd | LLG Wustweiler | 39.M45 | 53:25 | 5:21 | |
237. | Rothenbusch, Celine | LLG Wustweiler | 8.W20 | 53:25 | 5:21 | |
238. | Nilles, Helmut | HSV Merzig-Hilbringen | 7.M60 | 53:26 | 5:21 | |
239. | Scholz, Rainer | SKC Steinberg | 42.M45 | 53:27 | 5:21 | |
240. | Kovac, Peter | LG Reimsbach-Oppen | 40.M45 | 53:32 | 5:21 | |
241. | Kreuter, Joachim | LLG Wustweiler | 41.M45 | 53:34 | 5:21 | |
242. | Witt, Heiko | Eintracht Frankfurt | 20.M30 | 53:39 | 5:22 | |
243. | Simon, Hans-Josef | Bisttal-Runners | 27.M55 | 53:39 | 5:22 | |
244. | Klein, Stephan | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 38.M40 | 53:43 | 5:22 | |
245. | Sander, Andreas | 37.M40 | 53:44 | 5:22 | ||
246. | Kapp, Karin | TV Lebach | 5.W55 | 53:44 | 5:22 | |
247. | Schedler, Peter | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 39.M40 | 53:44 | 5:22 | |
248. | Engstler, Uwe | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 40.M40 | 53:44 | 5:22 | |
249. | Ollinger, Edwin | Fussballfreunde Sinz | 25.M50 | 53:46 | 5:23 | |
250. | Segeth, Christian | Beckingen | 41.M40 | 54:08 | 5:25 | |
251. | Goergen, Florian | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 21.M30 | 54:17 | 5:26 | |
252. | Loew, Andreas | 21.M35 | 54:22 | 5:26 | ||
253. | Thiel, Karin | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 5.W45 | 54:28 | 5:27 | |
254. | Raber, Martin | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 44.M45 | 54:30 | 5:27 | |
255. | Leinen, Johannes | 16.M20 | 54:31 | 5:27 | ||
256. | Rau, Susanne | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 6.W45 | 54:31 | 5:27 | |
257. | Mersch, Jacques | 43.M45 | 54:37 | 5:28 | ||
258. | Stemmler, Detlef | LTF Marpingen | 45.M45 | 54:45 | 5:29 | |
259. | Kneip, Jakob | 2.MU18 | 55:07 | 5:31 | ||
260. | Destruelle, Carsten | SlowWinners | 22.M35 | 55:08 | 5:31 | |
261. | Schiffmann, Stefan | üwwerschwere Jachthunde | 26.M50 | 55:39 | 5:34 | |
262. | Fries, Alfons | Losheim | 8.M60 | 55:39 | 5:34 | |
263. | Csepregi, Tibor | LT Phoenix - Dudweiler | 27.M50 | 55:44 | 5:34 | |
264. | Schmitt, Markus | TV Elm | 42.M40 | 55:51 | 5:35 | |
265. | Marmitt, Ruth | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 4.W40 | 55:52 | 5:35 | |
266. | Merkel, Jens | Lauffreunde Otzenhausen | 23.M35 | 56:02 | 5:36 | |
267. | Thielen, Wilhelm | 28.M55 | 56:06 | 5:37 | ||
268. | Kohl, Carsten | kohl-Gruppe Runners | 43.M40 | 56:12 | 5:37 | |
269. | Kraus, Michael | 25.M35 | 56:13 | 5:37 | ||
270. | Glieden, Manfred | Kreisläufer (Zimmer 212) | 28.M50 | 56:15 | 5:38 | |
271. | Sorgen, Hermann | SV Steinberg | 29.M55 | 56:16 | 5:38 | |
272. | Welsch, Ralf | 24.M35 | 56:19 | 5:38 | ||
273. | Scherer, Jürgen | LV Merzig | 22.M30 | 56:24 | 5:38 | |
274. | Trinker, Helga | TV Rehlingen | 1.W60 | 56:26 | 5:39 | |
275. | Klein, Gertrud | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 2.W60 | 56:28 | 5:39 | |
276. | Brulc, Tjasa | Luxemburg | 9.W20 | 56:32 | 5:39 | |
277. | Thomas, Holger | Bisttalrunners | 44.M40 | 56:33 | 5:39 | |
278. | Wax, Renate | LTF Köllertal | 3.W60 | 56:37 | 5:40 | |
279. | Weins, Dietmar | SlowWinners | 46.M45 | 56:45 | 5:41 | |
280. | Gerhard, Klaus | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 47.M45 | 56:54 | 5:41 | |
281. | Schillo, Karsten | SSV Oppen | 26.M35 | 57:03 | 5:42 | |
282. | Bollinger, Iman | TV Losheim | 5.W40 | 57:09 | 5:43 | |
283. | Klein, Volker | TV Losheim | 45.M40 | 57:15 | 5:44 | |
284. | Waschburger, Petra | 3.W30 | 57:19 | 5:44 | ||
285. | Klonski, Paul | Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg | 9.M60 | 57:20 | 5:44 | |
286. | Kuckartz, Ursula | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 6.W40 | 57:30 | 5:45 | |
287. | Rupp, Ramona | Bisttal-Runners | 4.W30 | 57:31 | 5:45 | |
288. | Weber, Jörg | Bisttal-Runners | 48.M45 | 57:33 | 5:45 | |
289. | Michler, Jeannette | Kreisläufer | 7.W40 | 57:51 | 5:47 | |
290. | Becker, Nicole | Losheim | 5.W30 | 57:52 | 5:47 | |
291. | Gödert, Irmgard | Spiridon Hochwald | 9.W50 | 58:01 | 5:48 | |
292. | Marx, Edith | Spiridon Hochwald | 10.W50 | 58:01 | 5:48 | |
293. | Thome, Gisela | Spiridon Hochwald | 8.W40 | 58:01 | 5:48 | |
294. | Renner, Pascal | PDG Losheim | 3.MU18 | 58:11 | 5:49 | |
295. | Martin, Johannes | TV Kleinblittersdorf | 49.M45 | 58:14 | 5:49 | |
296. | Michels, Harald | Bisttal-Runners | 30.M55 | 58:21 | 5:50 | |
297. | Becker, Mechthilde | LG Reimsbach-Oppen | 11.W50 | 58:39 | 5:52 | |
298. | Roser, Bernhard | 31.M55 | 58:40 | 5:52 | ||
299. | Palm, Ellen | Morscholz | 1.W65 | 58:58 | 5:54 | |
300. | Haan, Kristian | www.alpina1.net | 29.M50 | 59:14 | 5:55 | |
301. | Peter, Katrin | TV Losheim | 7.W35 | 59:19 | 5:56 | |
302. | Bohrer, Peter | TV Losheim | 32.M55 | 59:20 | 5:56 | |
303. | Hoffmann, Peter | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 32.M50 | 59:30 | 5:57 | |
304. | Schmitt, Martin | Fussleisten-Express-Püttlingen | 30.M50 | 59:32 | 5:57 | |
305. | Thielen, Herbert | LC Trier 71 | 9.M65 | 59:36 | 5:58 | |
306. | Holbach, Sascha | LV Merzig | 17.M20 | 59:38 | 5:58 | |
307. | Holbach, Ralf | LV Merzig | 33.M50 | 59:39 | 5:58 | |
308. | Mellmann, Gisela | SV schlau COM Saar 05 | 4.W60 | 59:41 | 5:58 | |
309. | Simon, Harald | TV Losheim | 31.M50 | 59:43 | 5:58 | |
310. | Gerecht, Carmen | Gesamtschule Nohfelden | 8.W35 | 59:48 | 5:59 | |
311. | Scherrmann, Nicole | Grundschule Nunkirchen | 9.W40 | 59:59 | 6:00 | |
312. | Martin, Melanie | TV Kleinblittersdorf | 9.W35 | 1:00:00 | 6:00 | |
313. | Kewerkopf, Janine | TV Losheim | 10.W40 | 1:00:02 | 6:00 | |
314. | Dufresne, Nicole | 10.W35 | 1:00:28 | 6:03 | ||
315. | Pecnik-Welsch, Rebecca | 6.W30 | 1:00:30 | 6:03 | ||
316. | Martin, Kerstin | TV Losheim | 11.W40 | 1:00:41 | 6:04 | |
317. | Moersdorf, Alexandra | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 11.W35 | 1:00:56 | 6:06 | |
318. | Collmann, Walter | CEB Lauftreff | 10.M60 | 1:00:57 | 6:06 | |
319. | Fuchs, Volker | Turnverein Lockweiler-Krettnich | 34.M50 | 1:01:13 | 6:07 | |
320. | Fuchs, Sigrid | Turnverein Lockweiler-Krettnich | 12.W50 | 1:01:16 | 6:08 | |
321. | Keilen, Bettina | Run4Fun Bübingen | 7.W45 | 1:01:57 | 6:12 | |
322. | Meyer, Marietta | TV Losheim | 13.W50 | 1:02:07 | 6:13 | |
323. | Peter, Susanne | LTF Köllertal | 12.W35 | 1:02:32 | 6:15 | |
324. | Klein, Petra | TV Rehlingen | 14.W50 | 1:02:38 | 6:16 | |
325. | Monter, Birgit | TV Rehlingen | 9.W45 | 1:02:45 | 6:17 | |
326. | Erbel, Elke | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 8.W45 | 1:02:47 | 6:17 | |
327. | Müller, Andrea | 10.W45 | 1:03:05 | 6:19 | ||
328. | Theobald, Angela | TV Rehlingen | 2.W65 | 1:03:24 | 6:20 | |
329. | Philippi, Maria | Spiridon Hochwald | 6.W55 | 1:03:28 | 6:21 | |
330. | Schmitt-Runco, Tina | TV Rehlingen | 12.W40 | 1:04:10 | 6:25 | |
331. | Weirich, Stefan | TV Rehlingen | 23.M30 | 1:04:25 | 6:27 | |
332. | Kuhn, Eva | TV Lebach | 13.W40 | 1:04:31 | 6:27 | |
333. | Bastuk, Gaby | Eppelborn | 11.W45 | 1:05:00 | 6:30 | |
334. | Detzler, Christine | TV Lebach | 12.W45 | 1:05:00 | 6:30 | |
335. | Hemmerling, Claus | Saarbrücken | 33.M55 | 1:06:00 | 6:36 | |
336. | Barthel, Michael | Haco Adidas | 35.M50 | 1:06:06 | 6:37 | |
337. | Schäfer, Marion | Haco/Adidas | 14.W40 | 1:06:07 | 6:37 | |
338. | Knauf, Hans | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.M75 | 1:06:08 | 6:37 | |
339. | Schorn, Lothar | Beckingen-Oppen | 2.M75 | 1:06:34 | 6:39 | |
340. | Schwartz, Ramona | Lebach | 7.W30 | 1:08:53 | 6:53 | |
341. | Floch, Alexandra | 13.W35 | 1:10:26 | 7:03 | ||
342. | Schmitt, Henriette | Püttlingen | 15.W50 | 1:11:06 | 7:07 | |
343. | Erbel, Franzi | TV Losheim | 14.W35 | 1:14:19 | 7:26 | |
344. | Kees, Petra | TV Losheim | 15.W35 | 1:14:20 | 7:26 | |
345. | Jakobs, Heike | TV Losheim | 13.W45 | 1:14:31 | 7:27 | |
346. | Wetzorke, Oliver | DJK Morscheid | 36.M50 | 1:14:39 | 7:28 | |
347. | Wetzorke, Gabriele | DJK Morscheid | 14.W45 | 1:14:39 | 7:28 |