Selektion
9. Martinslauf | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Hartmann Uwe | Lac Saarlouis | 1.M30 | 33:17,1 | 3:20 | |
2. | Müller Rainer | Ltf Marpingen | 2.M30 | 33:38,9 | 3:22 | |
3. | Noll Armin | Tv Niederwürzbach | 3.M30 | 33:59,6 | 3:24 | |
4. | Schneider Kai | Lc Rehlingen | 1.MJugA | 34:07,8 | 3:25 | |
5. | Hubig Elmar | Tri-Sport Saar-Hochw. | 1.M20 | 34:12,8 | 3:25 | |
6. | Nolles Alwin | Rt Südeifel | 4.M30 | 34:29,0 | 3:27 | |
7. | Krempchen Markus | Ltf Marpingen | 2.M20 | 34:35,5 | 3:28 | |
8. | Reimer Gerald | Lsg Sulzbachtal | 1.M40 | 35:12,0 | 3:31 | |
9. | Jakob Jörg | Ltf-Marpingen | 5.M30 | 35:13,1 | 3:31 | |
10. | Weiskircher Hans-P. | Lg Saar 70 | 6.M30 | 35:29,7 | 3:33 | |
11. | Riefer Markus | Sv Saar 05 | 7.M30 | 35:33,2 | 3:33 | |
12. | Hooß Jörg | Ltf Marpingen | 8.M30 | 35:35,7 | 3:34 | |
13. | Hissler Christian | Tri-Sport Saar Hochw. | 3.M20 | 36:10,9 | 3:37 | |
14. | Dernbecher Kurt | Ltf Köllertal | 2.M40 | 36:12,0 | 3:37 | |
15. | Trampert Uwe | Sv Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 4.M20 | 36:23,8 | 3:38 | |
16. | Rau Stephan | Lc Rehlingen | 2.MJugA | 36:39,3 | 3:40 | |
17. | Kunze Rolf | Ford Saarlouis | 3.M40 | 36:46,9 | 3:41 | |
18. | Morbach Bernd | Tus Tholey | 9.M30 | 36:56,4 | 3:42 | |
19. | Joerg Guido | Lt-Tv Hermeskeil | 10.M30 | 37:07,2 | 3:43 | |
20. | Lesch Michael | Tv Losheim | 5.M20 | 37:13,9 | 3:43 | |
21. | Scherer Stephan | Pwg Merzig | 1.MJugB | 37:19,0 | 3:44 | |
22. | Schneider Peter | Sportakademie Trier | 6.M20 | 37:19,5 | 3:44 | |
23. | Schu Dirk | Ltf Marpingen | 11.M30 | 37:37,0 | 3:46 | |
24. | Carl Alex | Ltf Klarenthal | 4.M40 | 37:44,4 | 3:46 | |
25. | Schlichter Thomas | Lc Rehlingen | 3.MJugA | 37:47,5 | 3:47 | |
26. | Henkes Michael | Lc Rehlingen | 5.M40 | 37:52,2 | 3:47 | |
27. | Zahler Sascha | Lc Rehlingen | 2.MJugB | 37:57,1 | 3:48 | |
28. | Jungfer Achim | Tv Losheim | 7.M20 | 37:59,7 | 3:48 | |
29. | Blum Ernst-Josef | Ltf Köllertal | 12.M30 | 38:00,8 | 3:48 | |
30. | Leick Michael | Tri-Sport Saar Hochw. | 13.M30 | 38:02,3 | 3:48 | |
31. | Backes Horst | Sv Saar 05 | 1.M50 | 38:03,8 | 3:48 | |
32. | Vogel Rudi | Tv St.Wendel | 2.M50 | 38:07,9 | 3:49 | |
33. | Düppre Bernd | Lauf-Cracks | 14.M30 | 38:15,1 | 3:50 | |
34. | Nikolay Hartmut | Lt Fortuna Saarburg | 6.M40 | 38:16,8 | 3:50 | |
35. | Schwarz Otmar | Tv Lebach | 7.M40 | 38:19,0 | 3:50 | |
36. | Krahforst Lothar | Tus Tholey | 15.M30 | 38:19,7 | 3:50 | |
37. | Ruppert Margret | Ltf Köllertal | 1.W30 | 38:20,6 | 3:50 | |
38. | München Michael | Lac Saarlouis | 16.M30 | 38:25,3 | 3:51 | |
39. | Pfeiffer Christof | Sv Saar Saarbrücken | 8.M20 | 38:28,6 | 3:51 | |
40. | Neurath Wolfgang | Ltf Köllertal | 3.M50 | 38:29,7 | 3:51 | |
41. | Mueller Thomas | Lt Ritterstraße | 17.M30 | 38:42,1 | 3:52 | |
42. | Klein Andreas | Lsg Schmelz-Hüttersd. | 18.M30 | 38:45,0 | 3:53 | |
43. | Klein Stefan | Tri Sport Saar Hochw. | 19.M30 | 38:54,6 | 3:53 | |
44. | Staudt Joerg | Triadonis | 9.M20 | 38:55,5 | 3:54 | |
45. | Günther Karl-Heinz | Ford Saarlouis | 8.M40 | 38:57,0 | 3:54 | |
46. | Kunz Jörg | Tus Tholey | 10.M20 | 39:00,5 | 3:54 | |
47. | Krewer Jürgen | Tv Losheim | 11.M20 | 39:03,7 | 3:54 | |
48. | Haupenthal Hans-W. | Ltf Marpingen | 20.M30 | 39:04,6 | 3:54 | |
49. | Bodewig Josef | Ltf Köllertal | 9.M40 | 39:08,9 | 3:55 | |
50. | Hafner Manfred | Lac Saarbrücken | 10.M40 | 39:10,8 | 3:55 | |
51. | Schmidt Jürgen | Lc 72 Altenkessel | 21.M30 | 39:24,5 | 3:56 | |
52. | Croon Gerhard | Tri-Sport Saar Hochw. | 11.M40 | 39:30,0 | 3:57 | |
53. | Guy Keff | Ford Saarlouis | 4.M50 | 39:32,7 | 3:57 | |
54. | Wagner Hilbert | Ford Saarlouis | 12.M40 | 39:34,3 | 3:57 | |
55. | Scherf Jürgen | Brotdorf | 13.M40 | 39:38,4 | 3:58 | |
56. | Müller Anton | Ford Saarlouis | 14.M40 | 39:40,2 | 3:58 | |
57. | Treitz Ferdinand | Tc Weiskirchen | 15.M40 | 39:41,6 | 3:58 | |
58. | Gorges Robert | Lsg Saarlouis | 22.M30 | 39:48,6 | 3:59 | |
59. | Goese Walter | Ford Saarlouis | 16.M40 | 39:53,2 | 3:59 | |
60. | Rausch Bernd | Lt Lampaden | 23.M30 | 39:57,4 | 4:00 | |
61. | Kewerkopf Arno | Tri-Sport Saar Hochw. | 24.M30 | 40:09,7 | 4:01 | |
62. | Kaspar Karl-Heinz | Tv Germania Piesbach | 17.M40 | 40:17,6 | 4:02 | |
63. | Jonas Wolfgang | Lf-Tv Hermeskeil | 25.M30 | 40:27,7 | 4:03 | |
64. | Kuckhoff Kai | Lt Fortuna Saarburg | 26.M30 | 40:30,5 | 4:03 | |
65. | Benna Harald | Lf Tv Hermeskeil | 18.M40 | 40:34,1 | 4:03 | |
66. | Pütz Martin | Lt Fortuna Saarburg | 19.M40 | 40:36,1 | 4:04 | |
67. | Schuh Jürgen | Lt-Tv Hermeskeil | 20.M40 | 40:38,5 | 4:04 | |
68. | Marion Markus | Rsc überherrn | 27.M30 | 40:39,6 | 4:04 | |
69. | Mohr Werner | Lsg Saarlouis | 28.M30 | 40:40,7 | 4:04 | |
70. | Harig Barbara | Ltf Köllertal | 2.W30 | 40:41,4 | 4:04 | |
71. | Götz Johannes | Tv-Lt Hermeskeil | 29.M30 | 40:51,0 | 4:05 | |
72. | Graf Roland | Tl Hüttersdorf | 21.M40 | 40:52,6 | 4:05 | |
73. | Hecker Christian | Lsg Schmelz | 30.M30 | 40:55,4 | 4:06 | |
74. | Kuhn Herbert | Tv Weiskirchen | 22.M40 | 40:56,4 | 4:06 | |
75. | Ruppert Thomas | Ltf Köllertal | 31.M30 | 41:01,4 | 4:06 | |
76. | Finkler Ernst | Ltf Selbach | 23.M40 | 41:03,9 | 4:06 | |
77. | Vonerden Andreas | Lt Ruhbachtal | 12.M20 | 41:05,2 | 4:07 | |
78. | Melchior Stefan | Sv Saar 05 | 32.M30 | 41:06,2 | 4:07 | |
79. | Schedler Martin | Ltf Marpingen | 3.MJugB | 41:07,8 | 4:07 | |
80. | Reinert Joachim | Lc Rehlingen | 24.M40 | 41:10,0 | 4:07 | |
81. | Brand Jochen | Llg Landstuhl | 1.MSchüA | 41:10,9 | 4:07 | |
82. | Gaussmann Reiner | Saar 05 Saarbr. | 25.M40 | 41:13,1 | 4:07 | |
83. | Stras Marion | Lsg Schmelz | 1.WJugA | 41:13,9 | 4:07 | |
84. | Gross Stefan | Schmelz | 13.M20 | 41:14,5 | 4:07 | |
85. | Heinrich Walter | Tri-Sport Saar Hochw. | 33.M30 | 41:23,0 | 4:08 | |
86. | Detemple Klaus | Tv Ludweiler | 26.M40 | 41:25,9 | 4:09 | |
87. | Kallmeyer Joachim | Lg Reimsbach-Oppen | 27.M40 | 41:27,0 | 4:09 | |
88. | Gallo Johannes | Lsg Saarlouis | 34.M30 | 41:28,3 | 4:09 | |
89. | Fink Thomas | Tri Tv Losheim | 35.M30 | 41:29,9 | 4:09 | |
90. | Zimmer Hans-Werner | Sv Schiffweiler | 36.M30 | 41:31,2 | 4:09 | |
91. | Neu Stephan | Lc Rehlingen | 28.M40 | 41:34,4 | 4:09 | |
92. | Warken Hartmut | Ltf Klarenthal | 5.M50 | 41:35,5 | 4:10 | |
93. | Traub Michael | Llg Landstuhl | 29.M40 | 41:39,9 | 4:10 | |
94. | Herberg Winfried | Lg Reimsbach-Oppen | 37.M30 | 41:41,6 | 4:10 | |
95. | Breyer Franz-Josef | Tv Losheim | 30.M40 | 41:43,4 | 4:10 | |
96. | Engel Georg | Ford Saarlouis | 38.M30 | 41:44,6 | 4:10 | |
97. | Sinnewe Ursula | Theley | 1.W40 | 41:45,7 | 4:11 | |
98. | Herschbach Volker | Sv Schiffweiler | 39.M30 | 41:46,9 | 4:11 | |
99. | Kley Thomas | Lt Treibhaus Idar-Ober | 40.M30 | 41:47,7 | 4:11 | |
100. | Müller Adalbert | Fc Mauschbach | 41.M30 | 41:48,3 | 4:11 | |
101. | Fabian Eckhard | Lt Treibhaus Idar-Ober | 31.M40 | 41:50,9 | 4:11 | |
102. | Klas Erwin | Auflauf Trier | 6.M50 | 41:52,2 | 4:11 | |
103. | Hoffmann Leo | Lg Reimsbach-Oppen | 32.M40 | 41:58,1 | 4:12 | |
104. | Schmitt Hans-Erich | Lt Roscheid | 33.M40 | 41:59,8 | 4:12 | |
105. | Jung Karl-Heinz | Tv Piesbach | 34.M40 | 42:01,5 | 4:12 | |
106. | Neukirch Günter | Tv Waldmohr | 35.M40 | 42:02,9 | 4:12 | |
107. | Krupa Gabi | Ltf Köllertal | 2.W40 | 42:04,0 | 4:12 | |
108. | Krupa Michael | Ltf Köllertal | 36.M40 | 42:04,9 | 4:12 | |
109. | Wirth Heiko | Beckingen | 14.M20 | 42:07,6 | 4:13 | |
110. | Schorr Stefan | Lsg Quierschied | 42.M30 | 42:08,5 | 4:13 | |
111. | Vogtland Fritz | Lsg Quierschied | 7.M50 | 42:09,3 | 4:13 | |
112. | Riehm Helmut | Ford Saarlouis | 43.M30 | 42:12,1 | 4:13 | |
113. | Momber Werner | Ford Saarlouis | 37.M40 | 42:14,3 | 4:13 | |
114. | Arendt Andreas | Lt Treibhaus Idar-Ober | 44.M30 | 42:21,6 | 4:14 | |
115. | Meier Matthias | Rimlingen | 38.M40 | 42:24,9 | 4:14 | |
116. | Heck Torsten | Schwalbach | 45.M30 | 42:28,2 | 4:15 | |
117. | Hartmann Patrik | Bisttal-Runners | 39.M40 | 42:30,0 | 4:15 | |
118. | Johann Marita | Tv Lebach | 3.W30 | 42:31,1 | 4:15 | |
119. | Jägen Hermann | Spfr Mertesdorf | 8.M50 | 42:33,0 | 4:15 | |
120. | Juste Alexandre | Wehingen | 4.MJugA | 42:34,5 | 4:15 | |
121. | Müller Kurt | Bisttal-Runners | 9.M50 | 42:36,2 | 4:16 | |
122. | Thielen Reinhold | Tc Weiskirchen | 40.M40 | 42:43,8 | 4:16 | |
123. | Grabowski Karl-Heinz | Bisttal-Runners | 10.M50 | 42:45,4 | 4:17 | |
124. | Blatt Peter | Merzig | 41.M40 | 42:46,3 | 4:17 | |
125. | Böhm Christian | Ltf Köllertal | 15.M20 | 42:48,7 | 4:17 | |
126. | Huwer Gernot | Lsg Quierschied | 11.M50 | 42:53,1 | 4:17 | |
127. | Kiefer Bernd | Tv Weiskirchen | 46.M30 | 42:54,0 | 4:17 | |
128. | Klas Marlies | Post Sv | 1.W50 | 42:54,6 | 4:17 | |
129. | Klein Christine | Ltf Marpingen | 1.W20 | 42:56,8 | 4:18 | |
130. | Schäfer Werner | Ltf Köllertal | 42.M40 | 42:57,6 | 4:18 | |
131. | Barbian Bernhard | Tv Düppenweiler | 16.M20 | 42:58,2 | 4:18 | |
132. | Kiefer Raymond | Grevenmacher | 43.M40 | 42:58,7 | 4:18 | |
133. | Reis Willi | Tri-Sport Saar Hochwa. | 44.M40 | 43:00,0 | 4:18 | |
134. | Husung Esther | Lac Saarlouis | 2.W20 | 43:03,9 | 4:18 | |
135. | Metzinger Stefan | Marath. Freunde Humes | 47.M30 | 43:04,8 | 4:18 | |
136. | Kesselheim Franz | Tv Lebach | 45.M40 | 43:05,4 | 4:19 | |
137. | Hauser Uli | Bisttal-Runners | 48.M30 | 43:05,9 | 4:19 | |
138. | Speicher Stefan | Lg Reimsbach-Oppen | 49.M30 | 43:06,5 | 4:19 | |
139. | Klein Herrmann | Oberlöstern | 50.M30 | 43:07,4 | 4:19 | |
140. | Gessner Klaus | Lsg Quierschied | 12.M50 | 43:14,5 | 4:19 | |
141. | Köhler Rainer | Bisttal-Runners | 17.M20 | 43:23,9 | 4:20 | |
142. | Stutz Holger | Oberthal | 46.M40 | 43:26,9 | 4:21 | |
143. | Berrar Oliver | Lg Berus | 51.M30 | 43:28,5 | 4:21 | |
144. | Hacket Wilfried | Tri-Tv Losheim | 52.M30 | 43:30,9 | 4:21 | |
145. | Fröhlich Holger | Ac Diefflen | 18.M20 | 43:32,3 | 4:21 | |
146. | Lauer Leo | Ac Diefflen | 53.M30 | 43:32,9 | 4:21 | |
147. | Walter Andreas | 19.M20 | 43:33,6 | 4:21 | ||
148. | Kirsch Albert | Ltf Marpingen | 13.M50 | 43:34,2 | 4:21 | |
149. | Calcagno Gaetano | Lsg Saarbr.Sulzbachtal | 14.M50 | 43:37,2 | 4:22 | |
150. | Staub Andreas | Tv Güdingen | 54.M30 | 43:38,3 | 4:22 | |
151. | Horn Ulrich | Lt Lampaden | 47.M40 | 43:39,4 | 4:22 | |
152. | Buchheit Herbert | Lg Reimsbach-Oppen | 55.M30 | 43:40,8 | 4:22 | |
153. | Walle Martin | Tv Güdingen | 56.M30 | 43:41,8 | 4:22 | |
154. | Sendelbach Bruno | Tri-Sport Saar Hochw. | 15.M50 | 43:43,9 | 4:22 | |
155. | Bohr Andreas | Hausbach | 2.MSchüA | 43:45,2 | 4:23 | |
156. | Weis Patric | Tv 1895 Elm | 48.M40 | 43:59,1 | 4:24 | |
157. | Kraatz Michael | Bergweiler | 57.M30 | 43:59,8 | 4:24 | |
158. | Hammann Theo | Lgm Leiwen | 49.M40 | 44:00,4 | 4:24 | |
159. | Kunz Oliver | Lt Treibhaus Idar-Ober | 20.M20 | 44:01,8 | 4:24 | |
160. | Theobald Peter | Tv Dillingen | 50.M40 | 44:06,0 | 4:25 | |
161. | Klein Beate | Lc Rehlingen | 4.W30 | 44:06,9 | 4:25 | |
162. | Diehl Helmut | Sportfr. Köllerbach | 51.M40 | 44:08,3 | 4:25 | |
163. | Gail Eric | Beckingen | 21.M20 | 44:09,2 | 4:25 | |
164. | Schneider Peter | Lop Nalbach | 58.M30 | 44:12,0 | 4:25 | |
165. | Mootz Werner | Ltf Köllertal | 16.M50 | 44:13,3 | 4:25 | |
166. | Sieger Alfred | Lac Saarlouis | 52.M40 | 44:19,8 | 4:26 | |
167. | Windhäuser Norbert | Lag Saarbrücken | 17.M50 | 44:23,4 | 4:26 | |
168. | Maschke Frank | Lsg Saarlouis | 53.M40 | 44:26,5 | 4:27 | |
169. | Hartmann Manfred | Tv Ludweiler | 1.M60 | 44:27,4 | 4:27 | |
170. | Fogiel Franz-Josef | Lsg Saarlouis | 54.M40 | 44:28,1 | 4:27 | |
171. | Battard Heinrich | Lac Saarlouis | 18.M50 | 44:29,0 | 4:27 | |
172. | Phillippe Karin | Tv Waldmohr | 3.W40 | 44:33,7 | 4:27 | |
173. | Hermes Wolfram | Ltf Nalbach | 59.M30 | 44:34,7 | 4:27 | |
174. | Frank-Hilt Nicole | Sv Saar 05 | 3.W20 | 44:35,8 | 4:28 | |
175. | Valerius Peter | Lt-Tv Hermeskeil | 60.M30 | 44:37,5 | 4:28 | |
176. | Zenner Manfred | Wahlen | 55.M40 | 44:44,8 | 4:28 | |
177. | Lehnert Oliver | Lauterbach | 5.MJugA | 44:46,1 | 4:29 | |
178. | Schröder Kai | Lt Derendingen | 61.M30 | 44:47,0 | 4:29 | |
179. | Mossmann Ernst | Fc Zerf | 19.M50 | 44:48,5 | 4:29 | |
180. | Düpre Walter | Ltf Klarenthal | 56.M40 | 44:52,4 | 4:29 | |
181. | Dubrov Micael | Ltf Klarenthal | 62.M30 | 44:53,7 | 4:29 | |
182. | Himmes Manfred | Tri-Sport Saar-Hochw. | 57.M40 | 44:58,8 | 4:30 | |
183. | Kirsch Guido | Tv Bitburg | 58.M40 | 45:00,8 | 4:30 | |
184. | Ruppenthal Peter | Lt Treibhaus Idar-Ober | 63.M30 | 45:03,7 | 4:30 | |
185. | Hawner Frank | Saarwellingen | 64.M30 | 45:05,2 | 4:31 | |
186. | Doernfeld Jürgen | Hobby Lebach | 59.M40 | 45:06,7 | 4:31 | |
187. | Holbach Helmut | Tl Hüttersdorf | 65.M30 | 45:12,2 | 4:31 | |
188. | Reinert Herbert | Ltf Köllertal | 60.M40 | 45:18,5 | 4:32 | |
189. | Bauer Axel | Ltf Köllertal | 66.M30 | 45:23,3 | 4:32 | |
190. | Bungert Oliver-Marc | Wellness Sb | 22.M20 | 45:24,6 | 4:32 | |
191. | Linnenberger Martin | Ltf Köllertal | 61.M40 | 45:30,3 | 4:33 | |
192. | De Corbier Caroline | Post-Telekom Trier | 4.W20 | 45:37,6 | 4:34 | |
193. | Jäschke Christof | Tv Weiskirchen | 67.M30 | 45:44,8 | 4:34 | |
194. | Höh Florian | Lvkö Primasens | 4.MJugB | 45:45,6 | 4:35 | |
195. | Kaspar Birgit | Tv Germania Piesbach | 4.W40 | 45:47,1 | 4:35 | |
196. | Müller Rainer | Wellness Sb | 23.M20 | 45:48,1 | 4:35 | |
197. | John-Weiersbach Sil. | Ltf Marpingen | 5.W30 | 45:52,2 | 4:35 | |
198. | Monz Reinhard | Ltf Marpingen | 20.M50 | 45:52,9 | 4:35 | |
199. | Becker Hans-Joachim | Lac Saarlouis | 68.M30 | 45:53,9 | 4:35 | |
200. | Petto Hermann | Sportfr. Köllerbach | 69.M30 | 46:03,6 | 4:36 | |
201. | Dincher Gottfried | Tv Auersmacher | 62.M40 | 46:05,4 | 4:37 | |
202. | Schichel Rainer | Serrig | 70.M30 | 46:07,0 | 4:37 | |
203. | Backes Andreas | Sotzweiler | 71.M30 | 46:08,0 | 4:37 | |
204. | Hartenberger Lilo | Lg Obere Nahe Birkenf. | 5.W40 | 46:10,0 | 4:37 | |
205. | Schuler Joachim | Tv Losheim | 72.M30 | 46:10,7 | 4:37 | |
206. | Krämer Wolfgang | Tri-Sport Saar Hochw. | 73.M30 | 46:11,3 | 4:37 | |
207. | Backes Klaus | Sportfr. Köllerbach | 74.M30 | 46:11,9 | 4:37 | |
208. | Jakobs Curt | Lc Rehlingen | 2.M60 | 46:12,6 | 4:37 | |
209. | Wollny Norbert | Ford Saarlouis | 21.M50 | 46:15,0 | 4:38 | |
210. | Neufang Wiete | Ltf Köllertal | 6.W30 | 46:16,0 | 4:38 | |
211. | Kliebenstein Jürgen | Ltf Köllertal | 63.M40 | 46:17,1 | 4:38 | |
212. | Mayenborn Gilbert | Lsg Saarlouis | 64.M40 | 46:20,0 | 4:38 | |
213. | Ricke Hannelore | Lag Saarbrücken | 2.W50 | 46:22,5 | 4:38 | |
214. | König Thomas | Spfr. Mertesdorf | 75.M30 | 46:23,4 | 4:38 | |
215. | Klein Detlef | Merzig | 76.M30 | 46:24,5 | 4:38 | |
216. | Morbach Jürgen | Tus Tholey | 65.M40 | 46:27,3 | 4:39 | |
217. | Michely Hans | Lg Reimsbach-Oppen | 3.M60 | 46:28,7 | 4:39 | |
218. | Jäckel Alois | Lsg Schmelz-Hüttersd. | 4.M60 | 46:30,7 | 4:39 | |
219. | Weyland Guenter | Tv Lebach | 66.M40 | 46:32,2 | 4:39 | |
220. | Brommenschenkel Otto | Lt-Sv Welschbillig | 67.M40 | 46:36,2 | 4:40 | |
221. | Weber Martin | Merzig/Mechern | 77.M30 | 46:37,0 | 4:40 | |
222. | Faber Frederik | Lg Berus | 78.M30 | 46:38,0 | 4:40 | |
223. | Erbel Friedhelm | Lsg Schmelz-Hüttersd. | 5.M60 | 46:40,4 | 4:40 | |
224. | Schneider Dirk | Djk St. Ingbert | 24.M20 | 46:43,0 | 4:40 | |
225. | Meier Bernadette | Tc Weiskirchen | 7.W30 | 46:43,6 | 4:40 | |
226. | Loosen Jürgen | Lt Roscheid | 68.M40 | 46:44,1 | 4:40 | |
227. | Franz Dieter | Ltf Klarenthal | 69.M40 | 46:44,7 | 4:40 | |
228. | Wilhelm Kurt | Tc Weiskirchen | 70.M40 | 46:45,7 | 4:41 | |
229. | Seinsoth Jürgen | Ltf Klarenthal | 71.M40 | 46:46,5 | 4:41 | |
230. | Lewerentz Sabine | Lg Berus | 2.WJugA | 46:48,8 | 4:41 | |
231. | Sander Mario | Bistal-Runners | 3.MSchüA | 46:56,6 | 4:42 | |
232. | Puhl Michael | Tv Nunkirchen | 79.M30 | 46:57,0 | 4:42 | |
233. | Hoff Heiko | Rappweiler | 6.MJugA | 46:57,7 | 4:42 | |
234. | Beck Hubert | Bisttal-Runners | 72.M40 | 47:00,6 | 4:42 | |
235. | König Olaf | Marath. Freunde Humes | 73.M40 | 47:05,9 | 4:43 | |
236. | Müller Wolfgang | Marath. Freunde Humes | 80.M30 | 47:06,7 | 4:43 | |
237. | Artopiadis Lazarus | Lft Klarenthal | 74.M40 | 47:07,5 | 4:43 | |
238. | Stein Werner | Pirmasens | 75.M40 | 47:08,4 | 4:43 | |
239. | Artopiadis Tota | Ltf Klarental | 6.W40 | 47:12,2 | 4:43 | |
240. | Saar Harald | Lt Treibhaus Idar-Ober | 76.M40 | 47:13,1 | 4:43 | |
241. | Arimond Peter | Tri-Sport Saar Hochw. | 81.M30 | 47:15,0 | 4:44 | |
242. | Kühner Hugo | Tc Weiskirchen | 77.M40 | 47:16,5 | 4:44 | |
243. | Wunn Chantal | Ltf Urexweiler | 1.WJugB | 47:18,2 | 4:44 | |
244. | Berberich Freddy | Einzelkämpfer Trier | 78.M40 | 47:19,0 | 4:44 | |
245. | Theis Berthold | Spfr Mertesdorf | 22.M50 | 47:19,7 | 4:44 | |
246. | Staub Siegfried | Tv-Güdingen | 79.M40 | 47:23,6 | 4:44 | |
247. | Schütz Erwin | Ltf Urexweiler | 23.M50 | 47:27,4 | 4:45 | |
248. | Hoffmann Bernd | Djk-Sg St.Ingbert | 24.M50 | 47:28,3 | 4:45 | |
249. | Wagner Karl-Heinz | Ltf Marpingen | 25.M50 | 47:35,7 | 4:46 | |
250. | Pitsch Horst | Ford Saarlouis | 80.M40 | 47:36,6 | 4:46 | |
251. | Molter Norbert | Lc 72 Altenkessel | 81.M40 | 47:37,8 | 4:46 | |
252. | Mohm Helen | Lg-Rathen | 2.WJugB | 47:38,9 | 4:46 | |
253. | Münster Andreas | Tc Nunkirchen | 82.M30 | 47:42,3 | 4:46 | |
254. | Altmeyer Helga | Lc Rehlingen | 7.W40 | 47:46,2 | 4:47 | |
255. | Trenz Susanne | Tv Lebach | 5.W20 | 47:52,2 | 4:47 | |
256. | Schnapka Peter | Tv Lebach | 26.M50 | 47:52,8 | 4:47 | |
257. | Schröder Reinhard | Püttlingen | 83.M30 | 47:53,4 | 4:47 | |
258. | Rublack Peter | Ltf Selbach | 27.M50 | 47:57,8 | 4:48 | |
259. | Schönecker Werner | Ltf Selbach | 28.M50 | 47:59,8 | 4:48 | |
260. | Nauers Frank | Tri-Sport Saar Hochwa | 84.M30 | 48:01,9 | 4:48 | |
261. | Scharf Walter | Ford Saarlouis | 29.M50 | 48:13,8 | 4:49 | |
262. | Mellmann Gisela | Sv Saar 05 | 8.W40 | 48:16,6 | 4:50 | |
263. | Jager Werner | Losheim | 85.M30 | 48:19,4 | 4:50 | |
264. | Edelmann Karlheinz | Vfa Neunkirchen | 30.M50 | 48:20,9 | 4:50 | |
265. | Rothhaar Martin | Lvkö Primasens | 82.M40 | 48:25,9 | 4:51 | |
266. | Konrad Winfried | Lt Treibhaus Idar-Ober | 83.M40 | 48:27,1 | 4:51 | |
267. | Jahr Margit | Ltf Köllertal | 8.W30 | 48:28,8 | 4:51 | |
268. | Schinnerer Alfred | Lt Treibhaus Idar-Ober | 31.M50 | 48:30,0 | 4:51 | |
269. | Müller Petra | Ltf Urexweiler | 9.W30 | 48:32,1 | 4:51 | |
270. | Mueller Uwe | Ltf Marpingen | 86.M30 | 48:32,7 | 4:51 | |
271. | Warken Angelika | Ltf Marpingen | 9.W40 | 48:33,3 | 4:51 | |
272. | Bach Karin | Tv Lebach | 10.W40 | 48:33,9 | 4:51 | |
273. | Schäfer Jutta | Ltf Köllertal | 11.W40 | 48:34,7 | 4:51 | |
274. | Jakob Aloys | Humes | 87.M30 | 48:35,8 | 4:52 | |
275. | Bley Detlef | Beckingen | 84.M40 | 48:38,3 | 4:52 | |
276. | Guldner Josef | Saarlouis | 85.M40 | 48:39,1 | 4:52 | |
277. | Groß Jürgen | Marath. Freunde Humes | 88.M30 | 48:42,1 | 4:52 | |
278. | Kratz Karl | Djk Niederlosheim | 32.M50 | 48:42,9 | 4:52 | |
279. | Gut Jean-Marie | Ford Saarlouis | 89.M30 | 48:44,6 | 4:52 | |
280. | Heinz Karl-Heinz | Ltf Ensdorf | 33.M50 | 48:48,9 | 4:53 | |
281. | Litz Klaus | Fc Mauschbach | 90.M30 | 48:50,5 | 4:53 | |
282. | Sträßer Marianne | Llg-Wustweiler | 12.W40 | 48:59,6 | 4:54 | |
283. | Blaß Leo | Llg-Wustweiler | 86.M40 | 49:00,3 | 4:54 | |
284. | Heinrich Friedel | Llg Wustweiler | 34.M50 | 49:01,0 | 4:54 | |
285. | Pnik Christian | Marath. Freunde Humes | 25.M20 | 49:02,2 | 4:54 | |
286. | Schmitt Hans-Werner | Marath. Freunde Humes | 87.M40 | 49:02,9 | 4:54 | |
287. | Klinkner Alois | Ltf Marpingen | 35.M50 | 49:05,5 | 4:55 | |
288. | Ozz Franz-Josef | Lt-Tv Hermeskeil | 91.M30 | 49:06,5 | 4:55 | |
289. | Ziegler Rita | Tc Weiskirchen | 13.W40 | 49:11,5 | 4:55 | |
290. | Kreinz Leo | Lt-Sv Welschbillig | 88.M40 | 49:13,9 | 4:55 | |
291. | Meyer Hans-Georg | Lt-Sv Welschbillig | 89.M40 | 49:15,1 | 4:56 | |
292. | Klein Josef | Morscholz | 92.M30 | 49:16,6 | 4:56 | |
293. | Schlimmer Günter | Lc-Rehlingen | 36.M50 | 49:17,6 | 4:56 | |
294. | Schmitt Peter | Ltf Köllertal | 37.M50 | 49:19,3 | 4:56 | |
295. | Turner Gerhard | Lg Berus | 6.M60 | 49:22,6 | 4:56 | |
296. | Weber Hanns-Joachim | Saarlouis | 38.M50 | 49:23,5 | 4:56 | |
297. | Helfen Hans-Peter | Tv Losheim | 93.M30 | 49:25,6 | 4:57 | |
298. | Groß Gerhard | Brotdorf | 39.M50 | 49:26,3 | 4:57 | |
299. | Becker Edeltrud | Ltf Urexweiler | 14.W40 | 49:27,6 | 4:57 | |
300. | Mikulcak Anne | Sportfr. Köllerbach | 10.W30 | 49:30,7 | 4:57 | |
301. | Dorscheid Bernhard | Ltf Ensdorf | 7.M60 | 49:31,8 | 4:57 | |
302. | Haupenthal Hedwig | Lt Lampaden | 15.W40 | 49:32,7 | 4:57 | |
303. | Manderscheid Birgit | Rimlingen | 11.W30 | 49:33,4 | 4:57 | |
304. | Malburg Margit | Lt Hetzerath | 16.W40 | 49:39,9 | 4:58 | |
305. | Müller Heino | Vfa Neunkirchen | 90.M40 | 49:43,7 | 4:58 | |
306. | Germann Franz-Josef | Fc Mauschbach | 91.M40 | 49:47,7 | 4:59 | |
307. | Streit Norbert | Brotdorf | 92.M40 | 49:48,9 | 4:59 | |
308. | Beschmann Gerd | Sv Altenkirchen | 40.M50 | 49:50,0 | 4:59 | |
309. | Groß Marko | 26.M20 | 49:51,9 | 4:59 | ||
310. | Mikulcak Thomas | Sportfr. Köllerbach | 94.M30 | 49:53,4 | 4:59 | |
311. | Hans Eddy | Ltf Marpingen | 41.M50 | 49:55,3 | 5:00 | |
312. | Ehrich Heinz | Thalexweiler | 93.M40 | 50:06,4 | 5:01 | |
313. | Brill Alexa | Ltf Urexweiler | 17.W40 | 50:07,1 | 5:01 | |
314. | König Rolf | Ltf Urexweiler | 94.M40 | 50:07,8 | 5:01 | |
315. | Minden Dirk | Lt-Welschbillig | 4.MSchüA | 50:10,0 | 5:01 | |
316. | Henkes Christel | Lg Berus | 18.W40 | 50:17,5 | 5:02 | |
317. | Weber Pascal | Tri Tv Losheim | 5.MJugB | 50:19,6 | 5:02 | |
318. | Feiten Monika | Alldrink Team Tv Rehl. | 19.W40 | 50:22,8 | 5:02 | |
319. | Kreutzberger Roswitha | Vfa Neunkirchen | 3.W50 | 50:24,9 | 5:02 | |
320. | Rublack Gisela | Ltf Selbach | 20.W40 | 50:26,1 | 5:03 | |
321. | Boor Gerhard | Lt Treibhaus Idar-Ober | 42.M50 | 50:37,6 | 5:04 | |
322. | Müller Sigrid | Lg Reimsbach-Oppen | 12.W30 | 50:42,2 | 5:04 | |
323. | Müller Elfi | Ltf Nalbach | 13.W30 | 50:50,0 | 5:05 | |
324. | Akroud Patrick | Ltf Nalbach | 95.M40 | 50:50,9 | 5:05 | |
325. | Stenger Wolfgang | Vfa Nalbach | 43.M50 | 50:52,0 | 5:05 | |
326. | Müler Klaus | Lebach | 44.M50 | 50:53,4 | 5:05 | |
327. | Speicher Simone | Lg Reimsbach-Oppen | 14.W30 | 50:55,9 | 5:06 | |
328. | Boussard Karl-Josef | Djk Bildstock | 96.M40 | 50:57,5 | 5:06 | |
329. | Dewes Lucia | Homanit Team | 15.W30 | 51:05,6 | 5:07 | |
330. | Weber Jörg | Bistal-Runners | 27.M20 | 51:08,2 | 5:07 | |
331. | Schwehm Elisabeth | Tc Weiskirchen | 21.W40 | 51:09,6 | 5:07 | |
332. | Sander Paul | Ltf Klarenthal | 45.M50 | 51:13,7 | 5:07 | |
333. | Keuper Gerhard | Ltf Klarenthal | 97.M40 | 51:14,6 | 5:07 | |
334. | Beining Irmtraud | Bisttal-Runners | 16.W30 | 51:17,8 | 5:08 | |
335. | Dutt Hans-Georg | Saarlouis | 98.M40 | 51:18,8 | 5:08 | |
336. | Trautz Ursel | Lft Klarenthal | 22.W40 | 51:19,6 | 5:08 | |
337. | Hackethal Peter+Morit | Zwalbach | 95.M30 | 51:20,5 | 5:08 | |
338. | Kirsch Gisela | Tv Bitburg | 23.W40 | 51:28,8 | 5:09 | |
339. | Wiench Martin | Lc 72 Altenkessel | 46.M50 | 51:29,5 | 5:09 | |
340. | Dötsch Dietmar | Tc Weiskirchen | 47.M50 | 51:30,2 | 5:09 | |
341. | Neumann Katrin | Llg-Landstuhl | 1.WSchiA | 51:32,2 | 5:09 | |
342. | Jackl Konrad | Lt Fortuna Saarburg | 8.M60 | 51:34,1 | 5:09 | |
343. | Dewald Christoph | Tv Losheim | 6.MJugB | 51:34,9 | 5:09 | |
344. | Bettinger Gaby | Tc Weiskirchen | 17.W30 | 51:35,7 | 5:10 | |
345. | Bettinger Martin | Tri Tv Losheim | 96.M30 | 51:36,5 | 5:10 | |
346. | Brand Hermann | Llg Landstuhl | 99.M40 | 51:38,9 | 5:10 | |
347. | Weyand Monika | Lsg Schmelz-Hüttersd. | 18.W30 | 51:41,8 | 5:10 | |
348. | Weyand Peter | Hüttersdorf | 97.M30 | 51:42,7 | 5:10 | |
349. | Kirf Hans | Auflauf Trier | 9.M60 | 51:44,0 | 5:10 | |
350. | Litwinschuh Renate | Tc Weiskirchen | 4.W50 | 51:55,7 | 5:12 | |
351. | Geskes Dagmar | Lt Lampaden | 19.W30 | 52:02,9 | 5:12 | |
352. | Peschel Jürgen | Lt Treibhaus Idar-Ober | 98.M30 | 52:04,1 | 5:12 | |
353. | Paulus Susanne | Alldrink Team Tv Rehl. | 20.W30 | 52:07,2 | 5:13 | |
354. | Bohr Birgit | Lt Lampaden | 21.W30 | 52:09,2 | 5:13 | |
355. | Witt Bruno | Lt Lampaden | 100.M40 | 52:10,0 | 5:13 | |
356. | Gerwalin Lothar | Rote Scorpione | 28.M20 | 52:10,6 | 5:13 | |
357. | Vincent Christian | L.G.M. Leiwen | 101.M40 | 52:11,5 | 5:13 | |
358. | Lillig Rainer | Losheim | 99.M30 | 52:14,7 | 5:13 | |
359. | Hewer Bruno | Gesamtschule Losheim | 102.M40 | 52:18,6 | 5:14 | |
360. | Buschmann Berni | Lt-Sv Welschbillig | 103.M40 | 52:19,6 | 5:14 | |
361. | Politz Dagmar | Homanit Team | 22.W30 | 52:24,7 | 5:14 | |
362. | Fabing Jürgen | Ford Saarlouis | 48.M50 | 52:28,2 | 5:15 | |
363. | Jankoski Henry | Vfa Neunkirchen | 49.M50 | 52:35,6 | 5:16 | |
364. | Wittemann Bernard | Lt Ritterstraße | 104.M40 | 52:36,6 | 5:16 | |
365. | Abtraum Birgit | Alldrink Team Tv Rehl. | 24.W40 | 52:41,0 | 5:16 | |
366. | Nalbach Ulla | Wellness Sb | 6.W20 | 52:45,8 | 5:17 | |
367. | Claeßen Anette | Wellness Sb | 23.W30 | 52:46,6 | 5:17 | |
368. | Kessler Egon | Lt Treibhaus Idar-Ober | 50.M50 | 52:47,4 | 5:17 | |
369. | Theobald Angela | Alldrink Team Tv Rehl. | 5.W50 | 52:50,1 | 5:17 | |
370. | Lemieux Jean-Pierre | Lsc Düppenweiler | 105.M40 | 53:01,1 | 5:18 | |
371. | Bourgeois Harald | Lsc Düppenweiler | 106.M40 | 53:01,7 | 5:18 | |
372. | Müller Walter | Ltf Urexweiler | 10.M60 | 53:02,5 | 5:18 | |
373. | Scholer Elvira | Lsc Düppenweiler | 25.W40 | 53:05,8 | 5:19 | |
374. | Schumacher Theo | Lsc Düppenweiler | 107.M40 | 53:06,6 | 5:19 | |
375. | Ehrich Jörg | Thalexweiler | 5.MSchüA | 53:09,5 | 5:19 | |
376. | Baltes Christa | Ltf Köllertal | 26.W40 | 53:10,1 | 5:19 | |
377. | Baltes Peter | Ltf Köllertal | 108.M40 | 53:11,9 | 5:19 | |
378. | Heckel Michael | Lt Lampaden | 7.MJugA | 53:15,6 | 5:20 | |
379. | Delettre Jean-Marie | Ford Saarlouis | 109.M40 | 53:17,3 | 5:20 | |
380. | Fleiss Marliese | Ltf Köllertal | 1.W60 | 53:18,7 | 5:20 | |
381. | Wörister Harald | Lg Reimsbach-Oppen | 100.M30 | 53:26,1 | 5:21 | |
382. | Kasokat Helmut | Tg Konz | 11.M60 | 53:33,5 | 5:21 | |
383. | Wunn Sylvia | Ltf Urexweiler | 27.W40 | 53:34,6 | 5:21 | |
384. | Bruecker Heike | Wadrill | 7.W20 | 53:41,5 | 5:22 | |
385. | Kasper Bernd | Hasborn | 101.M30 | 53:42,9 | 5:22 | |
386. | Eckel Kurt | Ltf Selbach | 12.M60 | 53:45,4 | 5:23 | |
387. | Pink Horst | 102.M30 | 53:46,6 | 5:23 | ||
388. | Lindner Peter | Merzig | 103.M30 | 53:47,5 | 5:23 | |
389. | Edelmann Gudrun | Vfa Neunkirchen | 6.W50 | 54:00,1 | 5:24 | |
390. | Presser Gerd | Vfa Neunkirchen | 51.M50 | 54:01,1 | 5:24 | |
391. | Wirth Thomas | Beckingen | 29.M20 | 54:01,9 | 5:24 | |
392. | Paulus Bernhard | Alldrink Team Tv Rehl. | 110.M40 | 54:07,9 | 5:25 | |
393. | Arnold Karl-Theo | Lt Treibhaus Idar-Ober | 111.M40 | 54:10,2 | 5:25 | |
394. | Guenther Christian | Losheim | 13.M60 | 54:16,3 | 5:26 | |
395. | Neumann Horst | Llg-Landstuhl | 104.M30 | 54:18,2 | 5:26 | |
396. | Schwehm Annette | Tc Weiskirchen | 8.W20 | 54:22,1 | 5:26 | |
397. | Theobald Susanne | Wallerfangen | 24.W30 | 54:33,5 | 5:27 | |
398. | Paulus Günter | Ford Saarlouis | 112.M40 | 54:38,5 | 5:28 | |
399. | Gross Eva | Tv Eppelborn | 25.W30 | 54:40,3 | 5:28 | |
400. | Bach Jürgen | Ltf Nalbach | 113.M40 | 54:44,6 | 5:28 | |
401. | Krein Manfred | Ltf Nalbach | 114.M40 | 54:45,3 | 5:29 | |
402. | Finkler Sandra | Lg Rathen | 9.W20 | 54:53,7 | 5:29 | |
403. | Sommer Anni | Llg Landstuhl | 7.W50 | 54:54,4 | 5:29 | |
404. | Collmann Ute | Lg Reimsbach-Oppen | 28.W40 | 54:55,2 | 5:30 | |
405. | Traub Anita | Llg Landstuhl | 29.W40 | 54:57,1 | 5:30 | |
406. | Sommer Ludwig | Llg Landstuhl | 52.M50 | 54:58,0 | 5:30 | |
407. | Mattis Bernhard | Losheim | 115.M40 | 55:03,5 | 5:30 | |
408. | Blum Anne | Ltf Köllertal | 10.W20 | 55:04,6 | 5:30 | |
409. | Becker Ludwig | Lc Schmelz | 53.M50 | 55:13,6 | 5:31 | |
410. | Leinenbach Marita | Ltf Köllertal | 30.W40 | 55:19,7 | 5:32 | |
411. | Hoffmann Edgar | Lt Ritterstraße | 54.M50 | 55:23,8 | 5:32 | |
412. | Treitz Edmund | Tc Weiskirchen | 116.M40 | 55:27,0 | 5:33 | |
413. | Mansion Klaus-Dieter | Wallerfangen | 105.M30 | 55:28,4 | 5:33 | |
414. | Samstag Maria | Fc Mauschbach | 26.W30 | 55:37,3 | 5:34 | |
415. | Beining Jürgen | Tv Mettlach | 106.M30 | 55:46,5 | 5:35 | |
416. | Robert Lothar | Ltf Köllertal | 117.M40 | 55:47,5 | 5:35 | |
417. | Jakobs Anne | Lg Reimsbach-Oppen | 27.W30 | 55:48,3 | 5:35 | |
418. | Blug Monika | Ltf Ensdorf | 31.W40 | 55:50,9 | 5:35 | |
419. | Rousselange Joachim | Lg Berus | 107.M30 | 55:51,9 | 5:35 | |
420. | Kapp Karin | Tv Eppelborn | 32.W40 | 56:15,6 | 5:38 | |
421. | Wirbel Renate | Ssv Bilsdorf | 28.W30 | 56:17,9 | 5:38 | |
422. | Dörr Wolfgang | Llg Wustweiler | 118.M40 | 56:19,2 | 5:38 | |
423. | Hüther Klaudia | Lt Treibhaus Idar-Ober | 33.W40 | 56:23,6 | 5:38 | |
424. | Thees Dietmar | Lt Treibhaus Idar-Ober | 119.M40 | 56:24,8 | 5:38 | |
425. | Jungmann Stephanie | Losheim | 29.W30 | 56:50,0 | 5:41 | |
426. | Steffes Jürgen | Lt Welschbillig | 108.M30 | 56:58,7 | 5:42 | |
427. | Krause Harald | Ltf Köllertal | 120.M40 | 57:15,3 | 5:44 | |
428. | Zimmer Alois | Lsg Quierschied | 1.M70 | 57:17,8 | 5:44 | |
429. | Hertel Rolf | Sv Saar 05 | 121.M40 | 57:19,2 | 5:44 | |
430. | Hemmerling Nora | Sv Saar 05 | 11.W20 | 57:21,9 | 5:44 | |
431. | Balke Doris | Lsg Saarlouis | 8.W50 | 57:25,6 | 5:45 | |
432. | Wolf Gernot | Tv Merzig | 55.M50 | 57:43,3 | 5:46 | |
433. | Blau Cordula | Ltf Ritterstram | 12.W20 | 57:50,1 | 5:47 | |
434. | Saar Sabine | Lc 72 Altenkessel | 13.W20 | 58:03,9 | 5:48 | |
435. | Backes Bernd | Lc 72 Altenkessel | 56.M50 | 58:04,9 | 5:48 | |
436. | Wagner Helga | Ltf Marpingen | 34.W40 | 58:05,7 | 5:49 | |
437. | Minden Anja | Lt-Sv Welschbillig | 14.W20 | 58:06,8 | 5:49 | |
438. | Kapp Wolfgang | Tv Eppelborn | 122.M40 | 58:08,0 | 5:49 | |
439. | Johann Thomas | Tv Lebach | 123.M40 | 58:08,9 | 5:49 | |
440. | Schmitt Klaus | Lt-Sv Welschbillig | 57.M50 | 58:09,9 | 5:49 | |
441. | Geib Maria | Lauf-Cracks | 2.W60 | 58:29,4 | 5:51 | |
442. | Düppre Heike | Lauf-Cracks | 15.W20 | 58:30,5 | 5:51 | |
443. | Geib Erwin | Asv Hüttigweiler | 14.M60 | 58:31,3 | 5:51 | |
444. | Theobald Ulrike | Wellness Sb | 30.W30 | 58:33,5 | 5:51 | |
445. | Näher Helga | Lt Treibhaus Idar-Ober | 31.W30 | 58:42,2 | 5:52 | |
446. | Kiefer Susanne | Tv Alldrink-Team Rehl. | 16.W20 | 58:49,7 | 5:53 | |
447. | Wilhelm Benedetta | Tc Weiskirchen | 9.W50 | 58:51,6 | 5:53 | |
448. | Pütz Heidi | Ltf Klarenthal | 32.W30 | 59:15,2 | 5:56 | |
449. | Schmitt Karin | Llg Wustweiler | 33.W30 | 59:35,2 | 5:58 | |
450. | Otterbein Vera | Tv Losheim | 34.W30 | 59:55,8 | 6:00 | |
451. | Leidinger Anna | Lsg Saarlouis | 35.W40 | 1:00:11,9 | 6:01 | |
452. | Niesen Hedwig | Lt-Sv Welschbillig | 35.W30 | 1:00:17,2 | 6:02 | |
453. | Thiel Klaus | Lt-Sv Welschbillig | 109.M30 | 1:00:19,9 | 6:02 | |
454. | Müller Agnes | Tc Brotdorf | 36.W40 | 1:01:28,1 | 6:09 | |
455. | Bellion Ulrike | Lsg Saarlouis | 37.W40 | 1:01:45,0 | 6:11 | |
456. | Gorges Monika | Lsg Saarlouis | 36.W30 | 1:01:52,2 | 6:11 | |
457. | Hoffmann Irmgard | Ltf Ensdorf | 10.W50 | 1:02:46,5 | 6:17 | |
458. | Glauben Hiltrud | Tc Weiskirchen | 11.W50 | 1:02:55,0 | 6:18 | |
459. | Pistorius Christa | Ltf Ensdorf | 38.W40 | 1:02:56,0 | 6:18 | |
460. | Schwickart Hans-Josef | Lsc Düppenweiler | 124.M40 | 1:03:06,7 | 6:19 | |
461. | Schneider Petra | Tv Losheim | 37.W30 | 1:06:02,4 | 6:36 | |
462. | Heckel Doris | Lt Lampaden | 39.W40 | 1:06:03,8 | 6:36 | |
463. | Stenger Marc | Lt Ritterstrasse | 6.MSchüA | 1:10:12,6 | 7:01 | |
464. | Diener Eric | Lt Ritterstrasse | 30.M20 | 1:10:14,2 | 7:01 |