Selektion
7. Int. Volkslauf Rund um die Liebenburg | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Gärtner, Michael | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 1.M30 | 0:34:48 | 3:29 | |
2. | Sens, Michael | Natur u.Wanderfr.Heimbach | 2.M30 | 0:34:50 | 3:29 | |
3. | Hooss, Jürgen | LTF Marpingen | 3.M30 | 0:35:02 | 3:30 | |
4. | Czaja, Arnold | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 1.M20 | 0:36:22 | 3:38 | |
5. | Delaplace, Benoit | 1. Regiment de Cuirassiers | 4.M30 | 0:36:39 | 3:40 | |
6. | Grandke, Hans-Heinrich | LTF Marpingen | 1.M40 | 0:36:48 | 3:41 | |
7. | Jakobs, Udo | LLG Wustweiler | 1.M35 | 0:36:50 | 3:41 | |
8. | Neu, Berthold | LTF Köllertal | 1.M45 | 0:37:01 | 3:42 | |
9. | Düppre, Bernd | LL Cracks | 2.M35 | 0:37:06 | 3:43 | |
10. | Nolles, Alwin | RT Südeifel | 3.M35 | 0:37:21 | 3:44 | |
11. | Dernbecher, Kurt | LTF Köllertal | 2.M45 | 0:38:17 | 3:50 | |
12. | Ruppert, Margret | LTF Köllertal | 1.W35 | 0:38:28 | 3:51 | |
13. | Blank, Heinz | LTF Köllertal | 2.M40 | 0:38:35 | 3:52 | |
14. | Neurath, Wolfgang | LTF Köllertal | 1.M55 | 0:38:52 | 3:53 | |
15. | Litzenburger, Armin | Gersheim | 2.M20 | 0:39:21 | 3:56 | |
16. | Blum, Ernst-Josef | LTF Köllertal | 4.M35 | 0:39:27 | 3:57 | |
17. | Heuer, Martin | RV Blitz | 3.M20 | 0:39:30 | 3:57 | |
18. | Schneider, Peter | SC Namborn | 5.M30 | 0:39:33 | 3:57 | |
19. | Schorr, Stefan | LSG Quierschied | 6.M30 | 0:39:48 | 3:59 | |
20. | Kallenborn, Richard | TV Lebach | 1.M50 | 0:39:58 | 4:00 | |
21. | Jost, Stephan | Tritonic Team St.Wendel | 4.M20 | 0:39:59 | 4:00 | |
22. | Kunz, Jörg | TUS Tholey | 5.M20 | 0:40:00 | 4:00 | |
23. | Gross, Thomas | LTF Marpingen | 7.M30 | 0:40:01 | 4:00 | |
24. | Wagner, Hilbert | LTF Marpingen | 3.M40 | 0:40:09 | 4:01 | |
25. | Pfeiffer, Christof | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 6.M20 | 0:40:22 | 4:02 | |
26. | Feller, Franz | LTF Marpingen | 1.M60 | 0:40:25 | 4:03 | |
27. | Blass, Gerhard | LLG Wustweiler | 4.M40 | 0:40:26 | 4:03 | |
28. | Fink, Thomas | MTB C. Weiskirchen | 8.M30 | 0:40:30 | 4:03 | |
29. | Bernard, Friedbert | TV Ottweiler | 2.M60 | 0:40:52 | 4:05 | |
30. | Berrar, Oliver | LG Berus | 9.M35 | 0:44:28 | 4:27 | |
30. | Sinnewe, Ursula | LTF Nurmi Urexweiler | 1.W40 | 0:41:00 | 4:06 | |
31. | Gerhard, Reiner | Rennfüchse ST. Wendel | 3.M45 | 0:41:26 | 4:09 | |
32. | Kubulus, Alois | LSG Quierschied | 2.M50 | 0:41:31 | 4:09 | |
33. | Menestrier, Roland | 1. Regiment de Cuirassiers | 5.M35 | 0:41:50 | 4:11 | |
34. | Neukirch, Guenter | TV Waldmohr | 4.M45 | 0:42:05 | 4:13 | |
35. | Stutz, Holger | LTF Marpingen | 5.M40 | 0:42:06 | 4:13 | |
36. | Hofmann, Jürgen | TV Lebach | 5.M45 | 0:42:17 | 4:14 | |
37. | Ruppert, Thomas | LTF Köllertal | 6.M35 | 0:42:19 | 4:14 | |
38. | Mueller, Bernhard | LLG Wustweiler | 7.M35 | 0:42:34 | 4:15 | |
39. | Battard, Heinrich | LAC Saarlouis | 3.M60 | 0:42:44 | 4:16 | |
40. | Brede, Oliver | SV Bexbach | 7.M20 | 0:42:46 | 4:17 | |
41. | Ohsiek, Alois | TV Oberwürzbach | 2.M55 | 0:42:51 | 4:17 | |
42. | Ruppenthal, Peter | LTF Marpingen | 9.M30 | 0:42:57 | 4:18 | |
43. | Licht, Jürgen | ohne | 1.M18 | 0:42:58 | 4:18 | |
44. | Becker, Gisbert | LG Falkenberg | 6.M40 | 0:43:10 | 4:19 | |
45. | Diehl, Helmut | Sportfreunde Köllerbach | 6.M45 | 0:43:48 | 4:23 | |
46. | Kley, Hans-Thomas | LG Falkenberg | 8.M35 | 0:43:58 | 4:24 | |
47. | Baudesson, Roger | RSC St. Wendel | 7.M40 | 0:44:03 | 4:24 | |
48. | Engstler, Monika | LTF Selbach | 2.W40 | 0:44:11 | 4:25 | |
49. | Hahn, Elmar | LTF Nurmi Urexweiler | 3.M50 | 0:44:18 | 4:26 | |
51. | Petto, Hermann | Sportfreunde Köllerbach | 8.M40 | 0:44:36 | 4:28 | |
52. | Kiefer, Bernhard | TC Weiskirchen | 10.M30 | 0:44:44 | 4:28 | |
53. | Henn, Sascha | ohne | 8.M20 | 0:45:21 | 4:32 | |
54. | Münsterberg, Eckhard | TV Lebach | 11.M30 | 0:45:22 | 4:32 | |
55. | Einzel, Juergen | LAG Saarbrücken | 3.M55 | 0:45:27 | 4:33 | |
56. | Jung, Sandra | LTF Marpingen | 1.W20 | 0:45:34 | 4:33 | |
57. | Heinrich, Stefan | LLG Wustweiler | 12.M30 | 0:45:35 | 4:34 | |
58. | Klein, Edmund | LTF Selbach | 1.M65 | 0:45:39 | 4:34 | |
59. | Backes, Klaus | Sportfreunde Köllerbach | 10.M35 | 0:45:59 | 4:36 | |
60. | Thees, Dietmar | LT Treibhaus Birkenfeld | 9.M40 | 0:46:56 | 4:42 | |
61. | Munkes, Werner | Rennfüchse ST. Wendel | 4.M60 | 0:47:01 | 4:42 | |
62. | Kelter, Michael | LTF Nurmi Urexweiler | 11.M35 | 0:47:11 | 4:43 | |
63. | Litz, Klaus | FC Mauschbach | 12.M35 | 0:47:13 | 4:43 | |
64. | Bruch, Guenter | LG Falkenberg | 7.M45 | 0:47:17 | 4:44 | |
65. | Kipp, Thomas | FC Mauschbach | 10.M40 | 0:47:19 | 4:44 | |
66. | Kurtze, Bernhard | SV Altenkirchen | 8.M45 | 0:47:24 | 4:44 | |
67. | Lelley, Markus | LTF Triathlon Winterbach | 13.M35 | 0:47:27 | 4:45 | |
68. | Robert, Lothar | LTF Köllertal | 4.M50 | 0:47:28 | 4:45 | |
69. | Birtel, Ralf | LTF Marpingen | 9.M20 | 0:47:35 | 4:46 | |
70. | Röhlich, Udo | LTF Selbach | 14.M35 | 0:47:37 | 4:46 | |
71. | Letter, Werner | LTF Marpingen | 4.M55 | 0:47:45 | 4:47 | |
72. | Philippe, Sandrine | 1. Regiment de Cuirassiers | 2.W20 | 0:47:51 | 4:47 | |
73. | Bach, Karin | TV Lebach | 3.W40 | 0:48:00 | 4:48 | |
74. | Schumacher, Thomas | LG Reimsbach-Oppen | 13.M30 | 0:48:05 | 4:49 | |
75. | Schütz, Erwin | LTF Nurmi Urexweiler | 5.M50 | 0:48:20 | 4:50 | |
76. | Altmayer, Helga | TV Rehlingen | 4.W40 | 0:48:27 | 4:51 | |
77. | Saar, Harald | LG Falkenberg | 9.M45 | 0:48:36 | 4:52 | |
78. | Schönecker, Werner | LTF Selbach | 6.M50 | 0:49:58 | 5:00 | |
79. | Beschmann, Gerd | SV Altenkirchen | 7.M50 | 0:50:05 | 5:01 | |
80. | Neu, Reiner | TV Brücken | 10.M45 | 0:50:06 | 5:01 | |
81. | Sek, Frank | TV Lebach | 14.M30 | 0:50:37 | 5:04 | |
82. | Klos, Werner | WV Heidstock | 2.M65 | 0:50:44 | 5:04 | |
83. | Hans, Eddy | LTF Marpingen | 5.M55 | 0:50:53 | 5:05 | |
84. | Sauvage, Laurence | 1. Regiment de Cuirassiers | 3.W20 | 0:51:02 | 5:06 | |
85. | Schmitt, Peter | LTF Köllertal | 5.M60 | 0:51:06 | 5:07 | |
86. | Wächter, Franz | ohne | 15.M30 | 0:51:18 | 5:08 | |
87. | Dielforter, Ilse | LG Homburg | 1.W55 | 0:51:23 | 5:08 | |
88. | Bleuse, Nathalie | 1. Regiment de Cuirassiers | 4.W20 | 0:51:26 | 5:09 | |
89. | Bleuse, Herve | 1. Regiment de Cuirassiers | 16.M30 | 0:51:27 | 5:09 | |
90. | Jäckel, Hans-Werner | LSG-SG-Sulzbach | 11.M45 | 0:51:33 | 5:09 | |
91. | Rublack, Gisela | LTF Selbach | 1.W45 | 0:51:41 | 5:10 | |
92. | Konrad, Winfried | LT Treibhaus Birkenfeld | 11.M40 | 0:51:44 | 5:10 | |
93. | Brill, Alexa | LTF Urexweiler | 5.W40 | 0:51:49 | 5:11 | |
94. | Ziegler, Rudolf | LTF Marpingen | 12.M45 | 0:51:57 | 5:12 | |
95. | Erdorf, Josef | LTF Triathlon Winterbach | 6.M55 | 0:51:59 | 5:12 | |
96. | Doetsch, Dietmar | TC Weiskirchen | 7.M55 | 0:52:14 | 5:13 | |
97. | Gitzhofer, Hans-Jörg | FC Mauschbach | 12.M40 | 0:52:35 | 5:16 | |
98. | Schank, Heribert | TV Ottweiler | 6.M60 | 0:52:38 | 5:16 | |
99. | Geib, Erwin | Lauf Cräcks | 3.M65 | 0:52:42 | 5:16 | |
100. | Lesch, Wolfgang | TC Weiskirchen | 8.M50 | 0:52:43 | 5:16 | |
101. | Hellriegel, Sabine | LTF Triathlon Winterbach | 5.W20 | 0:53:38 | 5:22 | |
102. | Schmitt, Walter | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 13.M45 | 0:54:24 | 5:26 | |
103. | Peschel, Jürgen | LTF Treibhaus Birkenfeld | 15.M35 | 0:54:26 | 5:27 | |
104. | Backes, Joachim | LTF Triathlon Winterbach | 4.M65 | 0:54:30 | 5:27 | |
105. | Philippe, Regis | 1. Regiment de Cuirassiers | 17.M30 | 0:54:55 | 5:30 | |
106. | Kunz, Bernd | LTF Triathlon Winterbach | 16.M35 | 0:56:34 | 5:39 | |
107. | Koenig, Rolf | LTF Uresweiler | 14.M45 | 0:56:47 | 5:41 | |
108. | Luther, Sabine | FC Mauschbach | 2.W35 | 0:58:17 | 5:50 | |
109. | Blum, Anne | LTF Köllertal | 6.W20 | 0:58:18 | 5:50 | |
110. | Finkler, Kai - Uwe | FC Mauschbach | 18.M30 | 0:58:19 | 5:50 | |
111. | Mauer, Yvonne | FC Mauschbach | 3.W35 | 1:00:12 | 6:01 | |
112. | Krone, Corina | ohne | 7.W20 | 1:00:41 | 6:04 | |
113. | Brill, Juergen | KK Dudweiler | 17.W35 | 1:05:00 | 6:30 | |
114. | Kannengießer, Birgit | FC Mauschbach | 6.W40 | 1:05:02 | 6:30 | |
115. | Feller, Jutta | LTF Marpingen | 1.W60 | 1:07:53 | 6:47 |