Selektion
1. Int. Volkslauf | 20 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Noll, Armin | TV Niederwürzbach | 1.M30 | 1:07:44 | 3:23 | |
2. | Klinkner, Christof | LC 72 Altenkessel | 2.M30 | 1:10:19 | 3:31 | |
3. | Jakobs, Udo | LLG Wustweiler | 3.M30 | 1:13:02 | 3:39 | |
4. | Momber, Werner | LC 72 Altenkessel | 1.M40 | 1:14:56 | 3:45 | |
5. | Hooß, Jörg | LTF Marpingen | 4.M30 | 1:15:21 | 3:46 | |
6. | Feller, Stefan | LTF Marpingen | 1.M20 | 1:15:39 | 3:47 | |
7. | Schorr, Stefan | LSG Quierschied | 5.M30 | 1:15:57 | 3:48 | |
8. | Geisen, Gerhard | Lauftreff Lampaden | 6.M30 | 1:16:10 | 3:49 | |
9. | Woßmuth, Holger | SV Saar 05 | 7.M30 | 1:16:37 | 3:50 | |
10. | Feller, Franz | LTF Marpingen | 1.M50 | 1:17:06 | 3:51 | |
11. | Düppre, Bernd | LLG Wustweiler | 8.M30 | 1:17:41 | 3:53 | |
12. | Hoffmeister, Heinrich | TV Lemberg | 2.M40 | 1:19:12 | 3:58 | |
13. | Bernard, Friedberg | TV Ottweiler | 2.M50 | 1:21:19 | 4:04 | |
14. | Fischer, Hermann | 9.M30 | 1:21:20 | 4:04 | ||
15. | Neukirch, Petra | SKG Roßdorf | 1.W30 | 1:21:21 | 4:04 | |
16. | Reimer, Gerald | LC 72 Altenkessel | 10.M30 | 1:22:12 | 4:07 | |
17. | Blum, Ernst Josef | LTF Köllertal | 11.M30 | 1:22:21 | 4:07 | |
18. | Nolles, Alwin | TG Konz | 12.M30 | 1:22:30 | 4:08 | |
19. | Schimetzky, Hansjürgen | 3.M40 | 1:22:32 | 4:08 | ||
20. | Schmidt, Klaus-Peter | LSG Quierschied | 4.M40 | 1:23:01 | 4:09 | |
21. | Hinkel, Friedrich | TV Lemberg | 3.M50 | 1:23:29 | 4:10 | |
22. | Riedel, Franz | LC 72 Altenkessel | 13.M30 | 1:25:22 | 4:16 | |
23. | Morsch, Dieter | LTF Köllertal | 14.M30 | 1:25:58 | 4:18 | |
24. | Böhnlein, Hans | HWV Altenkirchen | 4.M50 | 1:26:46 | 4:20 | |
25. | Haberer, Bendedict | Turnschuh Quäler | 15.M30 | 1:27:10 | 4:22 | |
26. | Battard, Heinrich | LAC Saarlouis | 5.M50 | 1:27:19 | 4:22 | |
27. | Hock, Dieter | TV Limbach | 5.M40 | 1:27:30 | 4:23 | |
28. | Zapp, Johannes | 16.M30 | 1:28:00 | 4:24 | ||
29. | Linnemann, Ulrich | 6.M40 | 1:28:02 | 4:24 | ||
30. | Schwarz, Karl Heinz | LTF Ensdorf | 1.M60 | 1:28:16 | 4:25 | |
31. | Gessner, Klaus | LSG Quierschied | 7.M40 | 1:28:53 | 4:27 | |
32. | Riefer, Klaus | LTF-Tri Winterbach | 8.M40 | 1:29:09 | 4:27 | |
33. | Rothfuchs, Dieter | SV Hüffler | 9.M40 | 1:29:19 | 4:28 | |
34. | Müller, Bernhard | LLG Wustweiler | 17.M30 | 1:30:28 | 4:31 | |
35. | Calcagno, Gaetano | LSG-SB Sulzbachtal | 6.M50 | 1:30:35 | 4:32 | |
36. | Schmidt, Bernd | TV Ottweiler | 10.M40 | 1:30:54 | 4:33 | |
37. | Kurtze, Bernhard | SV Altenkirchen | 11.M40 | 1:31:00 | 4:33 | |
38. | Schorr, Rudi | LLG Wustweiler | 2.M60 | 1:31:04 | 4:33 | |
39. | Blaß, Leo | LLG Wustweiler | 12.M40 | 1:31:08 | 4:33 | |
40. | Eder, Klaus | 18.M30 | 1:31:09 | 4:33 | ||
41. | Schütz, Erwin | LTF Urexweiler | 13.M40 | 1:31:10 | 4:34 | |
42. | Mootz, Werner | LTF Köllertal | 7.M50 | 1:31:17 | 4:34 | |
43. | Jung, Karl-Heinz | TV Germania Piesbach | 14.M40 | 1:31:18 | 4:34 | |
44. | Rubel, Klaus-Peter | VFA Neunkirchen | 19.M30 | 1:31:19 | 4:34 | |
45. | Lang, Bernd | SG Schmelz | 15.M40 | 1:31:21 | 4:34 | |
46. | Ricke, Hannelore | LTF Marpingen | 1.W40 | 1:31:54 | 4:36 | |
47. | Neukirch, Günter | TV Waldmohr | 16.M40 | 1:32:14 | 4:37 | |
48. | Philippe, Karin | TV Waldmohr | 2.W40 | 1:32:16 | 4:37 | |
49. | Elig, Michael | 20.M30 | 1:33:26 | 4:40 | ||
50. | Lehmann, Heinz | LTF Marpingen | 3.M60 | 1:33:43 | 4:41 | |
51. | Geib, Erwin | LLG Wustweiler | 4.M60 | 1:33:43 | 4:41 | |
52. | Kloß, Rolf | LSG Saarlouis | 21.M30 | 1:35:53 | 4:48 | |
53. | Backes, Bernd | LC 72 Altenkessel | 17.M40 | 1:37:06 | 4:51 | |
54. | Klinkner, Alois | LTF Marpingen | 8.M50 | 1:37:07 | 4:51 | |
55. | Thiery, Claude | SPVGG NMB Mehlingen | 22.M30 | 1:37:18 | 4:52 | |
56. | Dörr, Wolfgang | LLG Wustweiler | 18.M40 | 1:37:31 | 4:53 | |
57. | Becker, Toni | LTF Urexweiler | 19.M40 | 1:37:31 | 4:53 | |
58. | Hans, Eddy | LTF Marpingen | 9.M50 | 1:38:55 | 4:57 | |
59. | Becker, Edeltrud | LTF Urexweiler | 3.W40 | 1:40:41 | 5:02 | |
60. | Müller, Hans-Georg | Waldfischbach | 10.M50 | 1:40:45 | 5:02 | |
61. | Kreutzberger, Roswitha | VFA Neunkirchen | 1.W50 | 1:40:49 | 5:02 | |
62. | Lösch, Alexander | 2.M20 | 1:41:06 | 5:03 | ||
63. | Jankoski, Henry | VFA Neunkirchen | 11.M50 | 1:46:10 | 5:19 |