Selektion
23.Nikolauslauf | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Müller Rainer | LTF Marpingen | 1.M30 | 0:32:34 | 3:15 | |
2. | Pelzold Maik | SG Adelsberg | 1.M20 | 0:33:39 | 3:22 | |
3. | Schreiber Roland | LC Donnersberg | 2.M30 | 0:33:44 | 3:22 | |
4. | Petit Jean-Claude | Luxembourg/National | 1.M35 | 0:34:00 | 3:24 | |
5. | Voß Sven-Martin | THW-Kiel | 3.M30 | 0:34:10 | 3:25 | |
6. | Burkhardt Dieter | Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 2.M35 | 0:34:25 | 3:27 | |
7. | Trampert Uwe | LSG Saarbrücken Sulzbach | 2.M20 | 0:35:02 | 3:30 | |
8. | Asaro Antonio | LTF Köllertal | 3.M35 | 0:35:24 | 3:32 | |
9. | Weislinger Guy | U.S. Forbach | 1.M40 | 0:35:29 | 3:33 | |
10. | Hooß Jörg | LTF Marpingen | 4.M35 | 0:36:22 | 3:38 | |
11. | Merkel Egbert | TSV Cappel | 1.M45 | 0:36:33 | 3:39 | |
12. | May Peter | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 4.M30 | 0:37:05 | 3:43 | |
13. | Wischner Michael | SC Friedrichsthal | 1.MJugB | 0:37:34 | 3:45 | |
14. | Jost Stephan | LTF Marpingen | 3.M20 | 0:37:38 | 3:46 | |
15. | Gusenburger Andreas | TV Ottweiler | 5.M35 | 0:37:48 | 3:47 | |
16. | Ulrich Karsten | LTF Marpingen | 5.M30 | 0:38:10 | 3:49 | |
17. | Weissbach Ursula | LTF Marpingen | 1.W35 | 0:38:15 | 3:50 | |
18. | Braun Franz-Josef | LAC Saarlouis | 2.M40 | 0:38:16 | 3:50 | |
19. | Dehaut Thomas | LLG Landstuhl | 6.M35 | 0:38:36 | 3:52 | |
20. | Burgemeister Stefan | LG DJK Erbach-St. Ingbert | 2.MJugB | 0:38:53 | 3:53 | |
21. | Backes Horst | Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 1.M60 | 0:38:56 | 3:54 | |
22. | Kuhn Herbert | TC Weiskirchen | 3.M40 | 0:39:00 | 3:54 | |
23. | Stare Jean-Luc | Etzling | 4.M40 | 0:39:10 | 3:55 | |
24. | Sieber Sebastian | LG DJK Erbach-St. Ingbert | 3.MJugB | 0:39:21 | 3:56 | |
25. | Sems Klaus | LTF Köllertal | 2.M45 | 0:39:22 | 3:56 | |
26. | Volz Harald | ohne Verein | 7.M35 | 0:39:24 | 3:56 | |
27. | Kiefer Michael | TV Mingen | 4.M20 | 0:39:26 | 3:57 | |
28. | Baroth Rosche | Freyming-Merlebach | 3.M45 | 0:39:28 | 3:57 | |
29. | LindemannTobias | LG DJK Erbach-St. Ingbert | 4.MJugB | 0:39:28 | 3:57 | |
30. | Haupenthal Hans-Werner | LTF Marpingen | 5.M40 | 0:39:29 | 3:57 | |
31. | Dietrich Jörg | LSG Saarlouis | 4.M45 | 0:39:43 | 3:58 | |
32. | Klein Wolfgang | TV 1895 Elm | 6.M40 | 0:39:50 | 3:59 | |
33. | Kubulus Alois | LSG Quierschied | 1.M50 | 0:39:53 | 3:59 | |
34. | Massing Thomas | TUS Wiebelskirchen | 8.M35 | 0:39:59 | 4:00 | |
35. | Chenard Nicole | Vauclin-Martinique | 5.M45 | 0:40:00 | 4:00 | |
36. | Schmidt Peter | VfA Neunkirchen | 7.M40 | 0:40:02 | 4:00 | |
37. | Nogier Christian | Spicheren | 8.M40 | 0:40:11 | 4:01 | |
38. | Bodevin Pierre | Luxembourg/National | 6.M30 | 0:40:13 | 4:01 | |
39. | Wagner Hilbert | LTF Marpingen | 9.M40 | 0:40:15 | 4:02 | |
40. | Willems Hubert | LTF Köllertal | 10.M40 | 0:40:22 | 4:02 | |
41. | Feller Franz | LTF Marpingen | 2.M60 | 0:40:22 | 4:02 | |
42. | Henkel Heinz | LV Kö Pirmasens | 2.M50 | 0:40:27 | 4:03 | |
43. | Tatach Heiko | Breitenbach | 5.M20 | 0:40:31 | 4:03 | |
44. | Hassong Carsten | TC Viktoria St Ingbert | 1.MJugA | 0:40:31 | 4:03 | |
45. | Klink Otto | Lauftreff Welschbillig | 11.M40 | 0:40:34 | 4:03 | |
46. | Schwarz Otmar | TV Lebach | 6.M45 | 0:40:36 | 4:04 | |
47. | Klein Thomas | LTF Köllertal | 12.M40 | 0:40:45 | 4:05 | |
48. | Blum Ernst Josef | LTF Köllertal | 9.M35 | 0:40:50 | 4:05 | |
49. | Günther Karl-Heinz | LTF Köllertal | 7.M45 | 0:40:54 | 4:05 | |
50. | Ranker Klaus | TRI-TEAM-Jägersburg | 13.M40 | 0:40:57 | 4:06 | |
51. | Keller Julia | LC DJK Erbach | 1.W20 | 0:40:59 | 4:06 | |
52. | Schaumlöffel Olaf | LSG Saarbrücken Sulzbach | 2.MJugA | 0:41:00 | 4:06 | |
53. | Thome Peter | ohne Verein | 7.M30 | 0:41:06 | 4:07 | |
54. | Holderbaum Hermann | Pfälzer Waldverein | 10.M35 | 0:41:07 | 4:07 | |
55. | Blank Heinz | LTF Köllertal | 8.M45 | 0:41:13 | 4:07 | |
56. | Seel Claudia | TV Kirkel | 2.W20 | 0:41:15 | 4:08 | |
57. | Neumann Karl-Heinz | VfA Neunkirchen | 9.M45 | 0:41:17 | 4:08 | |
58. | Lampe! Alfred | DJK SG St Ingbert | 10.M45 | 0:41:17 | 4:08 | |
59. | De giorgi Giovanni | LTF Marpingen | 14.M40 | 0:41:26 | 4:09 | |
60. | Duits Sebastien | FMAC | 5.MJugB | 0:41:33 | 4:09 | |
61. | Leibrock Gerd | TRI-TEAM-Jägersburg | 11.M45 | 0:41:34 | 4:09 | |
62. | Thiebaut Andre | Forbach | 1.M55 | 0:41:38 | 4:10 | |
63. | Schwarz Jürgen | Kneippverein St.Ingbert | 3.M50 | 0:41:41 | 4:10 | |
64. | Wagner Guy | Luxembourg/National | 9.M30 | 0:41:51 | 4:11 | |
65. | Zumbach Peter | LV Kö Pirmasens | 15.M40 | 0:41:53 | 4:11 | |
66. | Steinbrecher Peter | LAG Saarbrücken | 3.M60 | 0:41:54 | 4:11 | |
67. | Klein Simone | TRI Forbach | 2.W35 | 0:42:06 | 4:13 | |
68. | Bettscheider Christof | TV Wiesbach | 10.M35 | 0:42:13 | 4:13 | |
69. | Pieper Patrick | LV Kö Pirmasens | 6.MJugB | 0:42:16 | 4:14 | |
70. | Kutsch Alfred | Kneippverein St.Ingbert | 12.M45 | 0:42:20 | 4:14 | |
71. | Meixner Dieter | LLG Landstuhl | 2.M55 | 0:42:23 | 4:14 | |
72. | Ruppenthal Peter | LTF Marpingen | 10.M30 | 0:42:26 | 4:15 | |
73. | Fabian Eckhard | LG Falkenberg | 16.M40 | 0:42:27 | 4:15 | |
74. | Husslein Carlo | Gendarmerie | 17.M40 | 0:42:29 | 4:15 | |
75. | Staar Gilles | Luxembourg/National | 6.M20 | 0:42:30 | 4:15 | |
76. | Schneider Jürgen | Schönenberg | 11.M35 | 0:42:36 | 4:16 | |
77. | Schneider Peter | TV Nalbach LTF | 12.M35 | 0:42:39 | 4:16 | |
78. | Krämer Valentin | ohne Verein | 13.M35 | 0:42:45 | 4:17 | |
79. | Mueller Reimund | TUS Muehlbach | 13.M45 | 0:42:54 | 4:17 | |
80. | Vogtland Fritz | LSG Quierschied | 3.M55 | 0:43:00 | 4:18 | |
81. | Akroud Patrick | TV Nalbach LIT | 14.M45 | 0:43:01 | 4:18 | |
82. | Müller Adalbert | FC Mauschbach | 18.M40 | 0:43:05 | 4:19 | |
83. | Theobald Martin | LAG Saarbrücken | 19.M40 | 0:43:13 | 4:19 | |
84. | Karmann Ludwig | Kneippverein St.Ingbert | 4.M60 | 0:43:14 | 4:19 | |
85. | Gutwein Alexandra | LLG Landstuhl | 3.W20 | 0:43:15 | 4:20 | |
86. | Altmeyer Sandra | Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 4.W20 | 0:43:26 | 4:21 | |
87. | Jähnige Matthias | LTF Marpingen | 20.M40 | 0:43:37 | 4:22 | |
88. | Kley Hans-Thomas | LG Falkenberg | 14.M35 | 0:43:39 | 4:22 | |
89. | Braun Reiner | TV Brücken | 21.M40 | 0:43:45 | 4:23 | |
90. | Jakob Jean-luc | Daune Jr. Quatre Vents | 22.M40 | 0:43:49 | 4:23 | |
91. | Ullinger Peter jun. | SC Friedrichsthal | 7.MJugB | 0:43:54 | 4:23 | |
92. | Breyer Franz | Tus Bliesranbach | 15.M45 | 0:43:55 | 4:24 | |
93. | Günder Ralf | TUS 1860 Neunkirchen | 15.M35 | 0:44:05 | 4:25 | |
94. | Foltzer Jean-Yves | TRI Forbach | 16.M35 | 0:44:07 | 4:25 | |
95. | Mersch Alois | LAF-Club | 16.M45 | 0:44:11 | 4:25 | |
96. | Bach Volkhard | LTF Marpingen | 23.M40 | 0:44:11 | 4:25 | |
97. | Recktenwald Norbert | ohne Verein | 24.M40 | 0:44:24 | 4:26 | |
98. | Hippchen Rainer | LLG Michelin | 4.M50 | 0:44:24 | 4:26 | |
99. | Höh Florian | LV Kö Pirmasens | 3.MJugA | 0:44:26 | 4:27 | |
100. | Spaniol Martina | LTF Marpingen | 1.W40 | 0:44:32 | 4:27 | |
101. | Schlicker Wolfgang | Union Krankenversicherung BSG | 11.M30 | 0:44:32 | 4:27 | |
102. | Spaniol Andreas | LTF Marpingen | 12.M30 | 0:44:34 | 4:27 | |
103. | Midouy Gerhard | Danne & Quatre Vents | 25.M40 | 0:44:36 | 4:28 | |
104. | Blum Ralf | DJK St.lngbert | 26.M40 | 0:44:42 | 4:28 | |
105. | Jakob Sebastien | Daune & Quatre Vents | 17.M35 | 0:44:50 | 4:29 | |
106. | Sander Paul | LTF Klarenthal | 5.M60 | 0:45:03 | 4:30 | |
107. | Zahn Günter | LC Donnersberg | 17.M45 | 0:45:03 | 4:30 | |
108. | Haselmaier Günther | Kneippverein St.Ingbert | 5.M50 | 0:45:04 | 4:30 | |
109. | Vollrath Volker | LSG Saarlouis | 4.M55 | 0:45:04 | 4:30 | |
110. | Petto Hermann | SF Köllerbach | 27.M40 | 0:45:05 | 4:31 | |
111. | Mellmann Gisela | Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 1.W50 | 0:45:12 | 4:31 | |
112. | Sommer Fritz | LV Kö Pirmasens | 1.M65 | 0:45:26 | 4:33 | |
113. | Furgal Joseph | Etzling | 28.M40 | 0:45:36 | 4:34 | |
114. | Giftes Michael | ohne Verein | 18.M35 | 0:45:37 | 4:34 | |
115. | Rubel Klaus-Peter | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 19.M35 | 0:45:44 | 4:34 | |
116. | Gräser Jens | ohne Verein | 13.M30 | 0:45:46 | 4:35 | |
117. | Mootz Werner | LTF Köllertal | 5.M55 | 0:45:48 | 4:35 | |
118. | Heller Jean marc | Danne & Quatre Vents | 20.M35 | 0:45:51 | 4:35 | |
119. | Diehl Helmut | SF Köllerbach | 18.M45 | 0:45:52 | 4:35 | |
120. | Boussard Daniel | "LTF ""Nurmi"" Urexweiler" | 4.MJugA | 0:45:55 | 4:36 | |
121. | Becker Mike | Luxembourg/National | 14.M30 | 0:46:02 | 4:36 | |
122. | Braun Bernd | LTF Klarenthal | 29.M40 | 0:46:09 | 4:37 | |
123. | Leeras Karin | ESC Yutz | 2.W50 | 0:46:12 | 4:37 | |
124. | Wagner Ursula | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.W55 | 0:46:16 | 4:38 | |
125. | Lembert Hans | Homburg | 30.M40 | 0:46:19 | 4:38 | |
126. | Schätz Jean-Claude | Luxembourg/National | 21.M35 | 0:46:20 | 4:38 | |
127. | Schmitt Christian | ohne Verein | 7.M20 | 0:46:21 | 4:38 | |
128. | Pfefferte Patrick | Luxembourg/National | 22.M35 | 0:46:21 | 4:38 | |
129. | Geib Peter | LLG Landstuhl | 6.M55 | 0:46:22 | 4:38 | |
130. | Tatsch Verena | Breitenbach | 5.W20 | 0:46:23 | 4:38 | |
131. | Hennchen Sonja | BSG Sparkasse Neunkirchen | 6.W20 | 0:46:24 | 4:38 | |
132. | Link Gernot | LG Reimsbach | 8.M20 | 0:46:26 | 4:39 | |
133. | Ohsiek Alois | TV Oberwürzbach | 6.M60 | 0:46:27 | 4:39 | |
134. | Weiß Tobias | TV Brücken | 1.WSchüD | 0:46:34 | 4:39 | |
135. | Laus Nilpo | TV Brücken | 19.M45 | 0:46:39 | 4:40 | |
136. | Nist Peter | TV Güdingen | 9.M20 | 0:46:40 | 4:40 | |
137. | Philippe Karin | TV Brücken | 1.W45 | 0:46:40 | 4:40 | |
138. | Schneider Roger | LG DJK Erbach-St. Ingbert | 10.M20 | 0:46:45 | 4:41 | |
139. | Veith Franziska | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.W40 | 0:46:46 | 4:41 | |
140. | Müller Klaudia | LTF Marpingen | 3.W35 | 0:46:50 | 4:41 | |
141. | Herrlinger Hans | TRI-TEAM-Jägersburg | 7.M55 | 0:46:51 | 4:41 | |
142. | Reffe Myriam | LC DJK Erbach | 1.WSchiA | 0:46:57 | 4:42 | |
143. | Winter Clemens | TV Birkenfeld | 31.M40 | 0:47:02 | 4:42 | |
144. | Müller Heino | VfA Neunkirchen | 20.M45 | 0:47:03 | 4:42 | |
145. | Gerwalin Lothar | Rote Skorpione | 15.M30 | 0:47:04 | 4:42 | |
146. | Baches Klaus | SF Köllerbach | 23.M35 | 0:47:05 | 4:43 | |
147. | Calcagno Gaetano | LSG Saarbrücken Sulzbach | 6.M50 | 0:47:09 | 4:43 | |
148. | Reinhardt Thomas | VfA Neunkirchen | 32.M40 | 0:47:10 | 4:43 | |
149. | Klein Edmund | LTF Selbach | 1.M70 | 0:47:11 | 4:43 | |
150. | Mayenborn Gilben | LSG Saarlouis | 21.M45 | 0:47:15 | 4:44 | |
151. | Linder Joseph | Darm & Quatre Vents | 33.M40 | 0:47:25 | 4:45 | |
152. | Fritz Manfred | LSG Saarlouis | 7.M60 | 0:47:28 | 4:45 | |
153. | Schöpfer Petra | TV Ostweiler | 3.W40 | 0:47:30 | 4:45 | |
154. | Berninollin Udo | ohne Verein | 24.M35 | 0:47:39 | 4:46 | |
155. | Philippi Judith | ohne Verein | 0:47:43 | 4:46 | ||
156. | Richard Laurent | Daune & Quatre Vents | 34.M40 | 0:47:44 | 4:46 | |
157. | Niemzyk Jrek | ohne Verein | 11.M20 | 0:47:47 | 4:47 | |
158. | Düppre Heike | Lang-Lauf-Cracks | 2.W30 | 0:47:56 | 4:48 | |
159. | Ricke Hannelore | LAG Saarbrücken | 3.W50 | 0:48:00 | 4:48 | |
160. | Eisel Joachim | LTF Winterbach | 16.M30 | 0:48:08 | 4:49 | |
161. | Albert Hartmut | Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 22.M45 | 0:48:11 | 4:49 | |
162. | Herbrink Raymond | Luxembourg/National | 17.M30 | 0:48:14 | 4:49 | |
163. | Erdorf Josef | LTF Winterbach | 8.M60 | 0:48:16 | 4:50 | |
164. | Kurtze Bernhard | SV Altenkirchen | 23.M45 | 0:48:21 | 4:50 | |
165. | Natter Benno | TV Brücken | 2.M70 | 0:48:27 | 4:51 | |
166. | Ulrich Jürgen | BSG Sparkasse Neunkirchen | 35.M40 | 0:48:29 | 4:51 | |
167. | Eichhorn Jürgen | BSG Sparkasse Neunkirchen | 36.M40 | 0:48:32 | 4:51 | |
168. | Wunn Chantal | "LTF ""Nurmi"" Urexweiler" | 1.WJugA | 0:48:33 | 4:51 | |
169. | Von Schenck Constanze | TV Bischmisheim | 7.W20 | 0:48:34 | 4:51 | |
170. | Letter Werner | LTF Marpingen | 8.M55 | 0:48:34 | 4:51 | |
171. | Brill Alexa | Heias Marpingen | 4.W40 | 0:48:36 | 4:52 | |
172. | Kappes Rainer | Stingheft | 37.M40 | 0:48:38 | 4:52 | |
173. | Germann Franz | FC Mauschbach | 24.M45 | 0:48:47 | 4:53 | |
174. | Pieper Peter. | LV Kö Pirmasens | 25.M45 | 0:48:48 | 4:53 | |
175. | Königsmann Norbert | "LTF ""Nurmi"" Uremeiler" | 7.M50 | 0:48:49 | 4:53 | |
176. | Hahn Elmar | "LTF ""Nurmi"" Urexweiler" | 8.M50 | 0:48:49 | 4:53 | |
177. | Bauer Guenter | LTF Ensdorf | 9.M55 | 0:48:50 | 4:53 | |
178. | Schönecker Werner | LTF Selbach | 9.M50 | 0:48:51 | 4:53 | |
179. | Contier Ellen | TUS Wiebeisldrehen | 4.W35 | 0:48:51 | 4:53 | |
180. | Hermann Lothar | TV Ostweiler | 10.M55 | 0:48:54 | 4:53 | |
181. | Schmitt Peter | LTF Köllertal | 9.M60 | 0:48:59 | 4:54 | |
182. | Kittier Rolf | ohne Verein | 38.M40 | 0:49:03 | 4:54 | |
183. | Wagner Bernhard | Bistal Runners | 10.M50 | 0:49:08: | 4:54 | |
184. | Krenz Jochen | Lauffreunde Wiesbaden | 25.M35 | 0:49:14 | 4:55 | |
185. | Birkelbach Michael | ohne Verein | 12.M20 | 0:49:22 | 4:56 | |
186. | Mikulcak Anne | SF Köllerbach | 5.W35 | 0:49:28 | 4:57 | |
187. | Brust Heribert | RV Theley | 11.M50 | 0:49:34 | 4:57 | |
188. | Thome Dieter | RV Theley | 26.M35 | 0:49:35 | 4:58 | |
189. | Jahr Margit | LTF Köllertal | 5.W40 | 0:49:36 | 4:58 | |
190. | Kühner Hugo | TC Weiskirchen | 12.M50 | 0:49:40 | 4:58 | |
191. | Meier Simone | Kneipp-Verein Merchweiler | 8.W20 | 0:49:42 | 4:58 | |
192. | Bechmann Gerd | SV Altenkirchen | 13.M50 | 0:49:46 | 4:59 | |
193. | Hubertus Stefan | LG DJK Erbach-St. Ingbert | 27.M35 | 0:49:50 | 4:59 | |
194. | Kirsch Albert | LTF Marpingen | 10.M60 | 0:49:55 | 5:00 | |
195. | Görgen Anette | TC Weiskirchen | 6.W35 | 0:49:57 | 5:00 | |
196. | Jäschke Christoph | TC Weiskirchen | 28.M35 | 0:49:57 | 5:00 | |
197. | Ullinger Katrin | SC Friedrichsthal | 2.WSchiA | 0:50:02 | 5:00 | |
198. | Welter Otto | LV Kö Pirmasens | 11.M55 | 0:50:06 | 5:01 | |
199. | Kutsch Stefanie | Kneippverein St.Ingbert | 2.W45 | 0:50:10 | 5:01 | |
200. | Ziegler Rudolf | LTF Marpingen | 26.M45 | 0:50:11 | 5:01 | |
201. | Mitzel Wolfgang | TV Ostweiler | 27.M45 | 0:50:20 | 5:02 | |
202. | Saar Harald | LG Falkenberg | 14.M50 | 0:50:21 | 5:02 | |
203. | Duhr Willibald | Riegelsberg | 39.M40 | 0:50:24 | 5:02 | |
204. | Thill Viktor | LAF-Club Walfer Huesen | 40.M40 | 0:50:30 | 5:03 | |
205. | Rothhaar Martin | LV Kö Pirmasens | 28.M45 | 0:50:38 | 5:04 | |
206. | Ullinger Peter sen. | SC Friedrichsthal | 41.M40 | 0:50:43 | 5:04 | |
207. | Koch Rolf | ohne Verein | 18.M30 | 0:50:47 | 5:05 | |
208. | Niemczyk Georg | ohne Verein | 29.M45 | 0:50:56 | 5:06 | |
209. | Gilles Kerstin | ohne Verein | 3.W30 | 0:51:07 | 5:07 | |
210. | Häderle Wolfgang | VfA Neunkirchen | 12.M55 | 0:51:13 | 5:07 | |
211. | Schappe Rüdiger | Via Nova Neunkirchen | 42.M40 | 0:51:13 | 5:07 | |
212. | Britz Bernhard | LSG Saarbrücken Sulzbach | 43.M40 | 0:51:15 | 5:08 | |
213. | Schmidt Susanne | LGON Birkenfeld | 7.W35 | 0:51:16 | 5:08 | |
214. | Müller Christine | TV Güdingen | 4.W30 | 0:51:19 | 5:08 | |
215. | Staub Siegfried | TRI-TEAM Güdingen | 30.M45 | 0:51:19 | 5:08 | |
216. | Coen Bernd | OSP Saarbrücken | 29.M35 | 0:51:22 | 5:08 | |
217. | Schütz Erwin | "LTF ""Nurmi"" Urexweiler" | 15.M50 | 0:51:27 | 5:09 | |
218. | Scheuer Stephan | LG Saar 70 | 44.M40 | 0:51:35 | 5:09 | |
219. | Kapp Karin | TV Eppelbom | 3.W45 | 0:51:38 | 5:10 | |
220. | Bollenbacher Horst | BSG Sparkasse Neunkirchen | 45.M40 | 0:51:50 | 5:11 | |
221. | Dötsch Dietmar | TC Weiskirchen | 13.M55 | 0:51:51 | 5:11 | |
222. | Dr. Schad Rolf-Dieter | VT Zweibrücken | 31.M45 | 0:51:58 | 5:12 | |
223. | Blum Anne | LTF Köllertal | 9.W20 | 0:52:01 | 5:12 | |
224. | Böhm Christian | LTF Köllertal | 13.M20 | 0:52:01 | 5:12 | |
225. | Warken Hartmut | LTF Klarenthal | 14.M55 | 0:52:11 | 5:13 | |
226. | Nixdorf Jürgen | TV Güdingen | 30.M35 | 0:52:12 | 5:13 | |
227. | Conrad Ilona | SV Homburg Erbach | 4.W45 | 0:52:21 | 5:14 | |
228. | Schneider Bettina | LSG Saarlouis | 5.W30 | 0:52:30 | 5:15 | |
229. | Omlor Joachim | SV Limbach | 16.M50 | 0:52:43 | 5:16 | |
230. | Ruffing Veronika | LC DJK Erbach | 8.W35 | 0:52:47 | 5:17 | |
231. | Seckinger Elisabeth | LC DJK Erbach | 3.WSchiA | 0:52:48 | 5:17 | |
232. | Fritz Stefan | Lauffreunde Wiesbaden | 31.M35 | 0:52:52 | 5:17 | |
233. | Klöppel Hans-Dieter | ohne Verein | 15.M55 | 0:52:53 | 5:17 | |
234. | Davies Suzanne | TRI Forbach | 5.W45 | 0:52:59 | 5:18 | |
235. | Holzer Hans Albert | LTF Marpingen | 32.M45 | 0:53:00 | 5:18 | |
236. | Becker Edeltrud | "LTF ""Nurmi"" Urexweiler" | 6.W45 | 0:53:06 | 5:19 | |
237. | Becker Toni | "LTF ""Nurmi"" Urexweiler" | 33.M45 | 0:53:06 | 5:19 | |
238. | Müller Walter | "LTF ""Nurmi"" Urexweiler" | 11.M60 | 0:53:08 | 5:19 | |
239. | Boussard Karl Josef | "LTF ""Nurmi"" Urexweiler" | 17.M50 | 0:53:09 | 5:19 | |
240. | Zewe Sebastian | TC Landsweiler | 1.MSchüA | 0:53:20 | 5:20 | |
241. | Fleischhauer Jens | SC Friedrichsthal | 1.MSchüB | 0:53:36 | 5:22 | |
242. | Sperlich Joachim | Felsberg | 12.M60 | 0:53:57 | 5:24 | |
243. | Haan Johny | LAF-Club Walfer Huesen | 16.M55 | 0:54:00 | 5:24 | |
244. | Mewes Wolfgang | TC Viktoria St. Ingbert | 34.M45 | 0:54:34 | 5:27 | |
245. | Mueller Sascha | ohne Verein | 14.M20 | 0:54:37 | 5:28 | |
246. | Scheer Ralf | ohne Verein | 15.M20 | 0:54:37 | 5:28 | |
247. | Müller Heinz | Lauftreff Welschbillig | 35.M45 | 0:54:48 | 5:29 | |
248. | Dr. Winter Peter | Saarlouis | 13.M60 | 0:54:51 | 5:29 | |
249. | Krämer Christine | Wellness Company | 6.W30 | 0:54:53 | 5:29 | |
250. | Kohler Manfred | LG DJK Erbach-St Ingbert | 17.M55 | 0:54:53 | 5:29 | |
251. | Marson Yves | Laafclub Gendarmerie Lux | 16.M20 | 0:54:57 | 5:30 | |
252. | Mieger Heiko | SV Furpach | 2.MSchüA | 0:55:33 | 5:33 | |
253. | Schmitt Roland | Tanzschule Schmitt | 32.M35 | 0:55:41 | 5:34 | |
254. | Windhäuser Adele | LAG Saarbrücken | 7.W45 | 0:56:22 | 5:38 | |
255. | Stein Werner | LV Kö Pirmasens | 36.M45 | 0:56:27 | 5:39 | |
256. | Fehrenz Thilo | LV Kö Pirmasens | 33.M35 | 0:56:27 | 5:39 | |
257. | Mayer Rudi | Erbach | 37.M45 | 0:56:53 | 5:41 | |
258. | Sauer Torsten | TC Landsweiler | 8.MJugB | 0:57:04 | 5:42 | |
259. | Moser Manfred | TUS Wiebelskirchen | 38.M45 | 0:57:09 | 5:43 | |
260. | Hees Bernd | Quierschied | 18.M55 | 0:57:13 | 5:43 | |
261. | Zimmer Alois | LSG Quierschied | 1.M75 | 0:57:13 | 5:43 | |
262. | Freynhofer Gaby | LTF Marpingen | 6.W40 | 0:57:18 | 5:44 | |
263. | Freynhofer Michael | ohne Verein | 46.M40 | 0:57:18 | 5:44 | |
264. | Freynhofer Sebastian | LAC Saarlouis | 3.MSchüA | 0:57:19 | 5:44 | |
265. | Backes Joachim | LTF Winterbach | 2.M65 | 0:57:22 | 5:44 | |
266. | Höhn Christiane | LC DJK Erbach | 1.WJugB | 0:57:37 | 5:46 | |
267. | Kunrath Kathrin | LC DJK Erbach | 4.WSchiA | 0:57:38 | 5:46 | |
268. | Denter Rolf | ohne Verein | 47.M40 | 0:59:03 | 5:54 | |
269. | Balke Doris | LSG Saarlouis | 2.W55 | 1:00:18 | 6:02 | |
270. | Müller Frank | ohne Verein | 17.M20 | 1:00:19 | 6:02 | |
271. | FellerJutta | LTF Marpingen | 1.W60 | 1:00:39 | 6:04 | |
272. | Jakob Anne | Kneipp-Verein Machweiler | 9.W35 | 1:01:09 | 6:07 | |
273. | Aiello Luisina | ohne Verein | 10.W20 | 1:02:09 | 6:13 | |
274. | Leist Komelia | LLG Wustweiler | 7.W40 | 1:02:18 | 6:14 | |
275. | Jene Uta | LLG Wustweiler | 7.W30 | 1:02:19 | 6:14 | |
276. | Jakobs Udo | LLG Wustweiler | 34.M35 | 1:02:20 | 6:14 | |
277. | Müller Bernhard | LLG Wustweiler | 48.M40 | 1:02:21 | 6:14 | |
278. | Von Schenck Gundram | TV Bischmisheim | 18.M50 | 1:03:00 | 6:18 |