Selektion
20. Int. Saarland Volkslauf | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Groß, H.-Joachim | LTF Marpingen | 1.M45 | 0:36:34 | 3:39 | |
2. | Braun, Franz-Jose | LTF Marpingen | 1.M35 | 0:36:35 | 3:40 | |
3. | Burghardt, Dieter | LTF Marpingen | 1.M30 | 0:36:36 | 3:40 | |
4. | Müller, Rainer | LTF Marpingen | 1.M20 | 0:36:37 | 3:40 | |
5. | Simon, Michael | LSG Sbr. Salzbachtal | 2.M30 | 0:36:54 | 3:41 | |
6. | Lonsdorfer, Reinhard | SV Saar 05 | 3.M30 | 0:37:23 | 3:44 | |
7. | Weiskircher, H.Peter | LG Saar 70 | 4.M30 | 0:37:32 | 3:45 | |
8. | Stumpf, Bernhard | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 1.M40 | 0:38:11 | 3:49 | |
9. | Kehl, Hannes | SV-Saar-05-Sbr. | 2.M35 | 0:38:25 | 3:51 | |
10. | Jakob, Jörg | TV Auersmacher | 5.M30 | 0:38:35 | 3:52 | |
11. | Hubig, Elmar | Tri-Sport-S.-Hochw. | 2.M20 | 0:38:50 | 3:53 | |
12. | Schütz, Stephan | LTF Urexweiler | 1.MJugA | 0:38:52 | 3:53 | |
13. | Schöpp, Timo | SV Saar 05 | 3.M20 | 0:39:00 | 3:54 | |
14. | Threm, Wolfgang | TV Limbach | 4.M20 | 0:39:07 | 3:55 | |
15. | Feller, Robert | LTF Marpingen | 6.M30 | 0:39:11 | 3:55 | |
16. | Servas, Klaus | FC Mauschbach | 2.M40 | 0:39:49 | 3:59 | |
17. | Blatt, Erwin | TV Lebach | 3.M40 | 0:40:03 | 4:00 | |
18. | Neu, Berthold | LTF Köllertal | 2.M45 | 0:40:42 | 4:04 | |
19. | Gebhardt, Udo | TV Lebach Triathlon | 3.M35 | 0:40:58 | 4:06 | |
20. | Wolfersberger, Remy | Bouzonville A.C. | 3.M45 | 0:41:14 | 4:07 | |
21. | Krahforst, Lothar | LTF Tholey | 4.M35 | 0:41:15 | 4:08 | |
22. | Ruffing, Peter | VFA Neunkirchen | 4.M40 | 0:41:29 | 4:09 | |
23. | Morbach, Bernd | LT Tholey | 7.M30 | 0:42:03 | 4:12 | |
24. | Hessedenz, Stephan | SB-Klarenthal | 5.M20 | 0:42:04 | 4:12 | |
25. | Vogtland, Fritz | LSG Quierschied | 1.M55 | 0:42:10 | 4:13 | |
26. | Vogel, Rudi | TV St.Wendel | 1.M50 | 0:42:13 | 4:13 | |
27. | Schuster, Jürgen | LC Völklingen | 5.M35 | 0:42:18 | 4:14 | |
28. | Schmidt, Anton | LTF Winterbach | 2.M50 | 0:42:22 | 4:14 | |
29. | Fuchs, Willi | LTF Urexweiler | 4.M45 | 0:42:35 | 4:16 | |
30. | Rothenbusch, Jörg | TV Lebach | 6.M20 | 0:42:42 | 4:16 | |
31. | Lenhardt, Georg | LTF-Triat.Winterbach | 5.M40 | 0:43:11 | 4:19 | |
32. | Speer, Rudi | Skiclub Kusel | 6.M40 | 0:43:33 | 4:21 | |
33. | Gessner, Klaus | LTF Urexweiler | 7.M40 | 0:43:39 | 4:22 | |
34. | Carl, Alex | 6.M35 | 0:43:41 | 4:22 | ||
35. | Barrois, Klaus | LSG Quierschied | 8.M40 | 0:43:49 | 4:23 | |
36. | Schwarz, Otmar | TV Lebach | 9.M40 | 0:43:50 | 4:23 | |
37. | Willems, Hubert | LTF Köllertal | 7.M35 | 0:43:58 | 4:24 | |
38. | Hecktor, Günther | LSG Saarwellingen | 5.M45 | 0:44:17 | 4:26 | |
39. | Dörr, Volker | LTF Köllertal | 8.M35 | 0:44:26 | 4:27 | |
40. | Schmidt, Klaus-Pete | LSG Quierschied | 10.M40 | 0:44:27 | 4:27 | |
41. | Langenbahn, Richard | LT Tholey | 9.M35 | 0:44:31 | 4:27 | |
42. | Ames, Helmut | LTF Alsweiler | 6.M45 | 0:44:33 | 4:27 | |
43. | Eisinger, Hans | LTF Marpingen | 3.M50 | 0:44:37 | 4:28 | |
44. | Leist, Thomas | DJK SE St.Ingbert | 10.M35 | 0:44:38 | 4:28 | |
45. | Jochem, Manfred | LTF Köllertal | 11.M40 | 0:44:44 | 4:28 | |
46. | Kesselheim, Franz | TV Lebach | 7.M45 | 0:44:48 | 4:29 | |
47. | Britz, Gerhard | LTF Tria.Winterbach | 12.M40 | 0:45:04 | 4:30 | |
48. | Hector, Robert | SC Friedrichsthal | 11.M35 | 0:45:16 | 4:32 | |
49. | Fries, Hans-Jörg | 8.M30 | 0:45:18 | 4:32 | ||
50. | Kessler, Peter | LTF Urexweiler | 13.M40 | 0:45:28 | 4:33 | |
51. | Hess, Albrecht | Lets Move Sulzbach | 12.M35 | 0:45:39 | 4:34 | |
52. | Meyer, Jens | MSC St. Wendel | 9.M30 | 0:45:40 | 4:34 | |
53. | Ames, Eugen | RSC St. Wendel | 13.M35 | 0:45:41 | 4:34 | |
54. | Rau, Erwin | VFA Neunkirchen | 4.M50 | 0:45:45 | 4:35 | |
55. | Schäfer, Hartmut | TV Bliesen | 10.M30 | 0:45:49 | 4:35 | |
56. | Hoffmann, Stefan | LTF Urexweiler | 11.M30 | 0:45:50 | 4:35 | |
57. | Deckert, H.Jürgen | LAG Saarbrücken | 8.M45 | 0:45:59 | 4:36 | |
58. | Theobald, Martin | LAG Saarbrücken | 14.M40 | 0:46:01 | 4:36 | |
59. | Hoff, Reinhold | Tri-Sport-S.Hochw. | 12.M30 | 0:46:16 | 4:38 | |
60. | Feller, Klaus | LTF Marpingen | 1.MJugB | 0:46:22 | 4:38 | |
61. | Schohl, Arno | FC Mauschbach | 14.M35 | 0:46:39 | 4:40 | |
62. | Kiefer, Jürgen | Kerpen 09 AH Illing. | 15.M35 | 0:46:50 | 4:41 | |
63. | Calcagno, Gaetano | LSG Sbr.Sulzbachtal | 5.M50 | 0:47:08 | 4:43 | |
64. | Klauck, Rainer | LSG Schmelz-Lockw. | 13.M30 | 0:47:20 | 4:44 | |
65. | Brocker, Joachim | 15.M40 | 0:47:21 | 4:44 | ||
66. | Leidinger, Thomas | 14.M30 | 0:47:22 | 4:44 | ||
67. | Engstler, Udo | LTF Selbach | 16.M35 | 0:47:23 | 4:44 | |
68. | Schuler, Martina | TV Losheim | 1.W35 | 0:47:26 | 4:45 | |
69. | Fiene, Wolfgang | TSV Einöd | 9.M45 | 0:47:46 | 4:47 | |
70. | Schneider, Dieter | TV Breitfurt | 15.M30 | 0:47:49 | 4:47 | |
71. | Schnapka, Peter | TV Lebach | 10.M45 | 0:47:55 | 4:48 | |
72. | Lang, Bernd | SG Schmelz | 11.M45 | 0:47:58 | 4:48 | |
73. | Gessner, Klaus | LSG Quierschied | 12.M45 | 0:48:02 | 4:48 | |
74. | Mayenborn, Gilbert | LCS Saarlouis | 16.M40 | 0:48:04 | 4:48 | |
75. | Dorscheid, Paul | LTF Marpingen | 1.M60 | 0:48:15 | 4:50 | |
76. | Battard, Heinrich | LAC Saarlouis | 2.M55 | 0:48:16 | 4:50 | |
77. | König, Harald | LTF Alsweiler | 17.M40 | 0:48:17 | 4:50 | |
78. | Zimmermann, Christine | TV Auersmacher | 1.W20 | 0:48:29 | 4:51 | |
79. | Klein, Edmund | LFT Selbach | 1.M65 | 0:48:48 | 4:53 | |
80. | Michely, Hans | 2.M60 | 0:48:58 | 4:54 | ||
81. | Königsmann, Norbert | LTF Urexweiler | 13.M45 | 0:49:13 | 4:55 | |
82. | Gerwalin, Lothar | LT Rote Skorpione | 7.M20 | 0:49:14 | 4:55 | |
83. | Büchi, Josef | Kerpen 09 AH Illing. | 18.M40 | 0:49:16 | 4:56 | |
84. | Riefer, Klaus | LTF Tria.Winterbach | 17.M35 | 0:49:18 | 4:56 | |
85. | Brück, Wolfgang | LSG Quierschied | 19.M40 | 0:49:24 | 4:56 | |
86. | Müller, Patrick | 8.M20 | 0:49:26 | 4:57 | ||
87. | Böhm, Christian | LTF Köllertal | 2.MJugA | 0:49:28 | 4:57 | |
88. | Braun, Gerhard | LTF Tria. Winterbach | 20.M40 | 0:49:30 | 4:57 | |
89. | Dupont, Firmin | R.R. Echternach | 3.M55 | 0:49:39 | 4:58 | |
90. | Beschmann, Gerd | SV Altenkirchen | 14.M45 | 0:49:40 | 4:58 | |
91. | Kuntze, Bernhard | SV Altenkirchen | 15.M45 | 0:49:42 | 4:58 | |
92. | Lehmann, Andreas | LTF Winterbach | 16.M30 | 0:49:47 | 4:59 | |
93. | Marx, Ferdinand | LTF Urexweiler | 21.M40 | 0:49:49 | 4:59 | |
94. | Georg, Max | 18.M35 | 0:49:52 | 4:59 | ||
95. | Mitzel, Wolfgang | TV Ottweiler | 22.M40 | 0:49:58 | 5:00 | |
96. | Kühner, Hugo | TL Weiskirchen | 16.M45 | 0:50:13 | 5:01 | |
97. | Recktenwald, Norbert | LTF Urexweiler | 19.M35 | 0:50:17 | 5:02 | |
98. | Becker, H. Joachim | LAC Saarlouis | 20.M35 | 0:50:23 | 5:02 | |
99. | Thieser, Arno | TV Losheim | 17.M30 | 0:50:27 | 5:03 | |
100. | Barrois, Reiner | 21.M35 | 0:50:30 | 5:03 | ||
101. | Thielen, Herbert | SG-Tri-Prümm | 17.M45 | 0:50:46 | 5:05 | |
102. | Werth, Michael | Spark. Neunk. | 22.M35 | 0:50:56 | 5:06 | |
103. | Basenach, Heinz | TUS Ensdorf | 6.M50 | 0:50:57 | 5:06 | |
104. | Dielforter, Ilse | LG Homburg | 1.W50 | 0:50:58 | 5:06 | |
105. | Schmitt, Peter | LTF Köllertal | 4.M55 | 0:51:01 | 5:06 | |
106. | Klein, Friedrich | Spark. Neunk. | 18.M45 | 0:51:03 | 5:06 | |
107. | Meiser, Hans-Jürge | TV Merchweiler | 23.M40 | 0:51:04 | 5:06 | |
108. | Christ, Lothar | 24.M40 | 0:51:15 | 5:08 | ||
109. | Wilhelm, Kurt | TC Weiskirchen | 25.M40 | 0:51:16 | 5:08 | |
110. | Kelter, Michael | LTF Urexweiler | 23.M35 | 0:51:22 | 5:08 | |
111. | Meyer, Erika | SV Saar 05 | 1.WJugA | 0:51:23 | 5:08 | |
112. | Bock, Manfred | LT Selbach | 19.M45 | 0:51:37 | 5:10 | |
113. | Greiner, Hans | 7.M50 | 0:51:38 | 5:10 | ||
114. | Himbert, Josef | LT Ritterstraße | 24.M35 | 0:51:46 | 5:11 | |
115. | Gräber, Hein-Jörg | VFA Neunkirchen | 26.M40 | 0:51:52 | 5:11 | |
116. | Hubertus, Roman | LTF Ritterstraße | 5.M55 | 0:51:56 | 5:12 | |
117. | Meyer, Rudi | LTF Ritterstraße | 20.M45 | 0:51:57 | 5:12 | |
118. | Beck, Hubert | SF Wadgassen | 21.M45 | 0:51:59 | 5:12 | |
119. | Schmidt, Uwe | TV Elversberg | 18.M30 | 0:52:01 | 5:12 | |
120. | Hemmer, Harry | VFA Neunkirchen | 22.M45 | 0:52:26 | 5:15 | |
121. | Heckmann, Paul | LTF Marpingen | 3.M60 | 0:52:28 | 5:15 | |
122. | Groß, Melitta | LTF Marpingen | 2.W35 | 0:52:32 | 5:15 | |
123. | Bussard, Karl-Josef | DJK Bildstock | 23.M45 | 0:52:35 | 5:16 | |
124. | Brill, Rita | LTF Marpingen | 1.W40 | 0:52:51 | 5:17 | |
125. | Scheid , Klaus | LTF Alsweiler | 6.M55 | 0:52:53 | 5:17 | |
126. | Fangmann, Heino | LTF Urexweiler | 19.M30 | 0:52:55 | 5:18 | |
127. | Schönecker, Werner | LTF Selbach | 24.M45 | 0:53:01 | 5:18 | |
128. | Simon, Waltraud | TV Losheim | 3.W35 | 0:53:08 | 5:19 | |
129. | Meyer , Katharina | LTF Köllertal | 1.WJugB | 0:53:21 | 5:20 | |
130. | Adam, Hans-Jörg | SV Lautenbach | 8.M50 | 0:53:23 | 5:20 | |
131. | Dötsch, Dietmar | TC Weiskirchen | 9.M50 | 0:53:35 | 5:22 | |
132. | Herzog, Günter | VFA Neunkirchen | 7.M55 | 0:53:59 | 5:24 | |
133. | Mees, Hildegard | LTF Winterbach | 4.W35 | 0:54:02 | 5:24 | |
134. | Schlothmann, Heinz | LTF 90 Nalbach | 27.M40 | 0:54:04 | 5:24 | |
135. | Hammele, Gustel | LTF Köllertal | 2.M65 | 0:54:17 | 5:26 | |
136. | Bohr, Hubert | TV Lebach | 10.M50 | 0:54:20 | 5:26 | |
137. | Germeyer, Gerd | LSG Schmelz | 11.M50 | 0:54:21 | 5:26 | |
138. | Neumeier, Franz | FC Mauschbach | 28.M40 | 0:54:36 | 5:28 | |
139. | Kreutzberger, Roswitha | VFA Neunkirchen | 2.W50 | 0:54:39 | 5:28 | |
140. | Kauf, H.Jürgen | VFA Neunkirchen | 12.M50 | 0:54:40 | 5:28 | |
141. | Presser, Gerd | VFA Neunkirchen | 13.M50 | 0:54:41 | 5:28 | |
142. | Ulrich, Jürgen | Spark. Neunk. | 25.M35 | 0:54:55 | 5:30 | |
143. | Ihl, Heidi | LTF Ritterstraße | 2.W20 | 0:54:56 | 5:30 | |
144. | Hans, Eddy | LTF Marpingen | 14.M50 | 0:55:06 | 5:31 | |
145. | Letter, Werner | LTF Marpingen | 8.M55 | 0:55:07 | 5:31 | |
146. | Nenno, Johannes | SV Wadgassen | 26.M35 | 0:55:08 | 5:31 | |
147. | Linnebach, Reinhold | 29.M40 | 0:55:25 | 5:33 | ||
148. | Backes, Joachim | LTF TRIA Winterbach | 4.M60 | 0:55:39 | 5:34 | |
149. | Müller, Wolfgang | 27.M35 | 0:56:07 | 5:37 | ||
150. | Fogel, Gilbert | 25.M45 | 0:56:09 | 5:37 | ||
151. | Rech, Wolfgang | LTF Marpingen | 15.M50 | 0:56:38 | 5:40 | |
152. | Bost, Miachael | 20.M30 | 0:56:41 | 5:40 | ||
153. | Sick, Klaus | LT Ritterstraße | 9.M55 | 0:56:53 | 5:41 | |
154. | Schäfer, Hans-Gerd | LTF Marpingen | 30.M40 | 0:56:58 | 5:42 | |
155. | Ziegler, Rita | TC Weiskirchen | 2.W40 | 0:57:04 | 5:42 | |
156. | Kapp, Karin | TC Weiskirchen | 3.W40 | 0:57:11 | 5:43 | |
157. | Richter, Hubert | 28.M35 | 0:57:23 | 5:44 | ||
158. | Ames, Bernadette | 1.W30 | 0:57:46 | 5:47 | ||
159. | Schiess, Margit | TV Püttlingen | 1.W45 | 0:58:06 | 5:49 | |
160. | Blum, Ernst-Jose | LTF Köllertal | 29.M35 | 0:58:07 | 5:49 | |
161. | Hubertus, Christel | LTF Ritterstraße | 3.W50 | 0:58:19 | 5:50 | |
162. | Pink, Werner | LTF Ritterstraße | 26.M45 | 0:58:20 | 5:50 | |
163. | Bollenbacher, Horst | Spark. Neunk. | 30.M35 | 0:58:24 | 5:50 | |
164. | Luther, Gerda | Lauftreff Marbach | 4.W40 | 0:58:41 | 5:52 | |
165. | Scherer, Ursula | TC Weiskirchen | 2.W45 | 0:59:02 | 5:54 | |
166. | Balke, Doris | LSG Saarlouis | 4.W50 | 0:59:18 | 5:56 | |
167. | Hoffmann, Edgar | TV Ludweiler | 10.M55 | 0:59:25 | 5:57 | |
168. | Krämer, Christine | 3.W20 | 1:00:14 | 6:01 | ||
169. | Balzer, Josef | Kerpen 09 AH Illing. | 16.M50 | 1:00:36 | 6:04 | |
170. | Gräber, Martha | VFA Neunkirchen | 1.W55 | 1:02:31 | 6:15 | |
171. | Neitzel, Fr.Wilhelm | 3.M65 | 1:04:52 | 6:29 | ||
172. | Faisst, Heike | 4.W20 | 1:04:54 | 6:29 | ||
173. | Dondorf, Kurt | 17.M50 | 1:05:12 | 6:31 | ||
174. | Kochems, Werner | TUS Wiebelskirchen | 4.M65 | 1:06:31 | 6:39 | |
175. | Hartung, Adi | TUS - Ensdorf | 5.M65 | 1:07:00 | 6:42 | |
176. | Heinz, K.-Heinz | SC Kössen Tirol | 11.M55 | 1:07:01 | 6:42 | |
177. | Schmitt, Karin | 5.W20 | 1:10:42 | 7:04 | ||
178. | Brill, Jürgen | KG Eintr.78 Sbr. | 21.M30 | 1:12:04 | 7:12 | |
179. | Sinzenich, Achim | Bad Dürkheim | 9.M20 | 1:12:24 | 7:14 | |
180. | Schütz, Erwin | LTF Urexweiler | 27.M45 | 1:12:25 | 7:15 |