Selektion
Stadtmarathon St. Ingbert | 42.195 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Doerrenbaecher, Werner | LTF Marpingen | 1.M30 | 2:26:07 | 3:28 | |
2. | Fischer, Juergen | TV St.Wendel | 1.M20 | 2:30:20 | 3:34 | |
3. | Ruhe, Joerg | TG Konz | 2.M20 | 2:32:10 | 3:36 | |
4. | Mueller, Bernd | VFA Neunkrchen | 2.M30 | 2:36:12 | 3:42 | |
5. | Vogel, Rudi | TV St.Wendel | 1.M40 | 2:36:29 | 3:43 | |
6. | Hafner, Manfred | LAG Saarbruecken | 1.M35 | 2:39:41 | 3:47 | |
7. | Mattusch, Perre | VFA Neunkrchen | 2.M35 | 2:40:34 | 3:48 | |
8. | Flesch, Erno | LG Ostsaar | 1.M45 | 2:41:28 | 3:50 | |
9. | Mueller, Volker | LG Ostsaar | 2.M40 | 2:42:06 | 3:51 | |
10. | Weber, Georg | TV St.Wendel | 3.M35 | 2:42:49 | 3:52 | |
11. | Brauer, Hans-Josef | LSG Saarlous | 4.M35 | 2:45:48 | 3:56 | |
12. | Feller, Robert | LTF Marpingen | 3.M20 | 2:46:18 | 3:56 | |
13. | Lebrock, Gerd | TV Waldmohr | 5.M35 | 2:46:19 | 3:56 | |
14. | Vogtland, Fritz | LSG Quersched | 2.M45 | 2:46:20 | 3:57 | |
15. | Latz, Herbert | SV Rohrbach | 6.M35 | 2:46:48 | 3:57 | |
16. | Zimmer, Franz-Peter | Saar 05 | 7.M35 | 2:47:16 | 3:58 | |
17. | Graesser, Juergen | LG Ostsaar | 4.M20 | 2:47:53 | 3:59 | |
18. | Bewernck, Ruedger | LSG SB-Sulzbachtal | 3.M30 | 2:48:39 | 4:00 | |
19. | Feller, Stefan | LTF Marpingen | 1.MJug | 2:48:53 | 4:00 | |
20. | Forster, Herve | FMAC | 5.M20 | 2:49:52 | 4:02 | |
21. | Feller, Franz | LTF Marpingen | 3.M45 | 2:50:08 | 4:02 | |
22. | Braun, Lothar | TV Lebach | 4.M30 | 2:50:44 | 4:03 | |
23. | Osthemer, Herfred | LG Saar 70 | 4.M45 | 2:53:16 | 4:06 | |
24. | Hoffmann, Deter | VT Zwebruecken | 5.M45 | 2:54:29 | 4:08 | |
25. | Vollrath, Volker | LSG Saarlous | 6.M45 | 2:54:39 | 4:08 | |
26. | Marx, Ingobert | DJK SG St.Ingbert | 6.M20 | 2:54:41 | 4:08 | |
27. | Graf, Roland | LG Ostsaar | 5.M30 | 2:54:54 | 4:09 | |
28. | Malburg, Arno | LAG Saarbruecken | 6.M30 | 2:55:11 | 4:09 | |
29. | Mann Dr., Herbert | LC TS Rehlngen | 3.M40 | 2:55:21 | 4:09 | |
30. | Ames, Helmut | LTF Alsweiler | 8.M35 | 2:55:34 | 4:10 | |
31. | Gntz, Eduard | TV Ensheim | 7.M30 | 2:56:13 | 4:11 | |
32. | Bedel, Michael | 4.M40 | 2:56:22 | 4:11 | ||
33. | Buchnger, Dietmar | TV Waldmohr | 8.M30 | 2:56:24 | 4:11 | |
34. | Czok, Rainer | ASV Idar-Obersten | 9.M35 | 2:56:29 | 4:11 | |
35. | Bogler, Helmut | TV Ludweiler | 1.M55 | 2:56:36 | 4:11 | |
36. | Heb, Winfred | LC Altenkessel | 5.M40 | 2:58:03 | 4:13 | |
37. | Yoshwara, Bruce | 9.M30 | 2:58:34 | 4:14 | ||
38. | Huwer, Gernot | LSG Querschied | 7.M45 | 2:58:54 | 4:14 | |
39. | Schuwer, Renihold | Kneippverein St.Ingbert | 10.M30 | 2:58:58 | 4:14 | |
40. | Kirsch, Guenter | TV Lebach | 8.M45 | 2:59:18 | 4:15 | |
41. | Engels, Chrstoph | TV Kroev | 7.M20 | 3:00:23 | 4:16 | |
42. | Klein, Aloysus | 8.M20 | 3:01:28 | 4:18 | ||
43. | Schupp, Guenter | LG Berus | 9.M20 | 3:01:29 | 4:18 | |
44. | Zmmer, Wolfgang | TV Ludweiler | 11.M30 | 3:01:48 | 4:19 | |
45. | Roth, Werner | Kneippverein St.Ingbert | 10.M35 | 3:02:07 | 4:19 | |
46. | Letter, Werner | TV St.Wendel | 9.M45 | 3:02:10 | 4:19 | |
47. | Buhles, Udo | LG Ostsaar | 12.M30 | 3:03:58 | 4:22 | |
48. | Boulat, Mailk | FMAC | 10.M20 | 3:04:02 | 4:22 | |
49. | Kremp, Juergen | LTF Marpingen | 11.M35 | 3:04:04 | 4:22 | |
50. | Neurath, Claus | LTF Koellertal | 11.M20 | 3:04:13 | 4:22 | |
51. | Kolb, Rudolf | TV Merchweiler | 10.M45 | 3:05:41 | 4:24 | |
52. | Schmitt, Lothar | Kneippverein St.Ingbert | 11.M45 | 3:05:43 | 4:24 | |
53. | Loew, Bernd | TV Schwalbach | 12.M35 | 3:05:56 | 4:24 | |
54. | Brost, Renihold | SE Orenhofen | 13.M35 | 3:06:53 | 4:26 | |
55. | Hock, Ruth | TuS Neunkirchen | 1.W45 | 3:07:00 | 4:26 | |
56. | Kallenborn, Richard | TV Lebach | 14.M35 | 3:07:01 | 4:26 | |
57. | Simon, Rigo | LSG Querschied | 12.M45 | 3:07:13 | 4:26 | |
58. | Greuter Dr., Dieter | LAG Saarbruecken | 13.M45 | 3:07:34 | 4:27 | |
59. | Gebhard, Werner | 12.M20 | 3:07:53 | 4:27 | ||
60. | Hees, Bernd | LSG SB-Sulzbachtal | 6.M40 | 3:08:24 | 4:28 | |
61. | Guenther, Claus | Kneippverein St.Ingbert | 13.M20 | 3:09:26 | 4:29 | |
62. | Schmitt, Anne | LTF Marpingen | 1.WJug | 3:09:38 | 4:30 | |
63. | Vogelgesang, Werner | Kneippverein St.Ingbert | 14.M45 | 3:09:39 | 4:30 | |
64. | Noll, Armin | TV Nederwuerzbach 58 | 14.M20 | 3:09:52 | 4:30 | |
65. | Blass, Leo | LLG Wustweiler | 13.M30 | 3:10:22 | 4:31 | |
66. | Louis, Andre | 7.M40 | 3:10:25 | 4:31 | ||
67. | Knobloch, Hagen | LG Ostsaar | 8.M40 | 3:11:20 | 4:32 | |
68. | Fritz, Manfred | LSG Saarlouis | 1.M50 | 3:12:51 | 4:34 | |
69. | Breiling, Juergen | LG Mttelmosel Lewe | 15.M20 | 3:13:45 | 4:36 | |
70. | Stumpf, Bernhard | 14.M30 | 3:14:23 | 4:36 | ||
71. | Hennchen, Werner | DJK SG St.Ingbert | 15.M35 | 3:14:24 | 4:36 | |
72. | Jakob, Harald | TV Dueppenweiler | 16.M20 | 3:14:52 | 4:37 | |
73. | Wolter, Joerg | 17.M20 | 3:14:55 | 4:37 | ||
74. | Uhl, Ludwig | Kneippveren St.Ingbert | 16.M35 | 3:15:11 | 4:38 | |
75. | Wagner, Karl-Heniz | LTF Marpingen | 9.M40 | 3:15:56 | 4:39 | |
76. | Koenig, Harald | LTF Marpingen | 17.M35 | 3:16:45 | 4:40 | |
77. | Busch, Peter | LLG Wustweiler | 2.M55 | 3:17:49 | 4:41 | |
78. | Heinrich, Friedel | LLG Wustweiler | 15.M45 | 3:18:02 | 4:42 | |
79. | Calcagno, Caetano | LSG SB-Sulzbachtal | 10.M40 | 3:18:03 | 4:42 | |
80. | Vogel, Alexander | LTF Marpingen | 15.M30 | 3:18:05 | 4:42 | |
81. | Welsch, Gerhard | LSG Saarlous | 16.M30 | 3:18:24 | 4:42 | |
82. | Nachrichter, Martin | TV Goettelborn | 18.M20 | 3:18:41 | 4:43 | |
83. | Brill, Heinz | TV Schafbruecke | 18.M35 | 3:19:03 | 4:43 | |
84. | Hubel, Oswald | TC Ommersheim | 19.M35 | 3:19:42 | 4:44 | |
85. | Roemer, Gregor | TuS Webelskirchen | 19.M20 | 3:20:25 | 4:45 | |
86. | Steffen, Ewald | SV Morbach | 16.M45 | 3:20:32 | 4:45 | |
87. | Fehr, Albert | LC Altenkessel | 2.M50 | 3:20:44 | 4:45 | |
88. | Jene, Ludwig | LLG Wustweiler | 3.M50 | 3:20:53 | 4:46 | |
89. | Ammann, Engelbert | DJK SG St.Ingbert | 4.M50 | 3:20:57 | 4:46 | |
90. | Faust, Armin-Peter | ASV Idar-Oberstein | 11.M40 | 3:21:08 | 4:46 | |
91. | Schaumloeffel, Friedrch | Hochschulsport | 20.M35 | 3:21:14 | 4:46 | |
92. | Wilhelm, Josef M. | LTF Koellertal | 21.M35 | 3:21:15 | 4:46 | |
93. | Henkes, Michael | 20.M20 | 3:21:28 | 4:46 | ||
94. | Stenger, Dieter | LSG Querschied | 21.M20 | 3:21:29 | 4:47 | |
95. | Schnur, Markus | LTF Marpingen | 22.M20 | 3:22:33 | 4:48 | |
96. | Boeffel, Helene | LTF Marpingen | 1.W30 | 3:22:39 | 4:48 | |
97. | Boeffel, Rudolf | LTF Marpingen | 17.M30 | 3:22:40 | 4:48 | |
98. | Rumpler, Andre | Kneippverein St.Ingbert | 18.M30 | 3:23:06 | 4:49 | |
99. | Fischer, Dieter | 23.M20 | 3:23:38 | 4:50 | ||
100. | Lang, Armin | Hochschulsport | 22.M35 | 3:23:43 | 4:50 | |
101. | Neumeister, Klaus | 24.M20 | 3:24:04 | 4:50 | ||
102. | Wagner, Wolfgang | Kneippverein St.Ingbert | 25.M20 | 3:24:33 | 4:51 | |
103. | Theobald, Klaus | 19.M30 | 3:24:41 | 4:51 | ||
104. | Ruhe, Marlene | TG Konz | 1.W40 | 3:24:50 | 4:51 | |
105. | Blum, Dorothee | LTF Koellertal | 50.W20 | 3:24:52 | 4:51 | |
106. | Sewerin, Bruno | LTF Koellertal | 17.M45 | 3:24:52 | 4:51 | |
107. | Blum, Toni | LTF Koellertal | 18.M45 | 3:24:53 | 4:51 | |
108. | Matheis, Herbert | SV Niedergailbach | 23.M35 | 3:25:01 | 4:52 | |
109. | Weber, Bernhard | Dillingen | 20.M30 | 3:25:26 | 4:52 | |
110. | Goldammer, Lutz | 26.M20 | 3:25:43 | 4:53 | ||
111. | Backes, Bernd | LC Altenkessel | 24.M35 | 3:25:45 | 4:53 | |
112. | Henn, Manfred | TV Hettenrodt | 25.M35 | 3:25:59 | 4:53 | |
113. | Braun, Bruno | VFR Baumholder | 27.M20 | 3:26:06 | 4:53 | |
114. | Greuter, Marion | LAG Saarbruecken | 2.W40 | 3:26:09 | 4:53 | |
115. | Uhlmann, Horst | 19.M45 | 3:26:25 | 4:54 | ||
116. | Pfeiffer, Karl-Heinz | TC Ommersheim | 21.M30 | 3:27:25 | 4:55 | |
117. | Marx, Rainer | DJK SG St.Ingbert | 5.M50 | 3:27:47 | 4:55 | |
118. | Steinhauser, Dieter | LTF Marpingen | 20.M45 | 3:28:20 | 4:56 | |
119. | Mick, Peter | TSG Maxdorf | 26.M35 | 3:29:28 | 4:58 | |
120. | Knapp, Klaus | LTF Marpingen | 12.M40 | 3:30:30 | 4:59 | |
121. | Spaniol, Peter-Paul | LTF Marpingen | 28.M20 | 3:30:31 | 4:59 | |
122. | Lesch, Wolfgang | TC Weiskirchen | 27.M35 | 3:31:48 | 5:01 | |
123. | Leidinger, Heinz | TC Weiskirchen | 28.M35 | 3:31:49 | 5:01 | |
124. | Stadtmueller, Peter | 29.M20 | 3:31:57 | 5:01 | ||
125. | Greiner, Herbert | TC Weiskirchen | 22.M30 | 3:32:24 | 5:02 | |
126. | Lauck, Benno | 30.M20 | 3:32:40 | 5:02 | ||
127. | Hedrich, Dietrich | 23.M30 | 3:32:41 | 5:02 | ||
128. | Hellbrueck, Ferdinand | 31.M20 | 3:32:42 | 5:02 | ||
129. | Geisinger, Bodo | LAG Saarbruecken | 24.M30 | 3:32:53 | 5:03 | |
130. | Becker, Edeltrud | LTF Urexweiler | 1.W35 | 3:33:02 | 5:03 | |
131. | Becker, Toni | LTF Urexweiler | 29.M35 | 3:33:03 | 5:03 | |
132. | Doerr, Peter | LTF Urexweiler | 32.M20 | 3:33:40 | 5:04 | |
133. | Buerger, Hilde | LT Ingelheim | 2.W35 | 3:33:58 | 5:04 | |
134. | Mueller, Walter | LTF Urexweiler | 21.M45 | 3:34:10 | 5:05 | |
135. | Weber, Volker | LTF Urexweiler | 25.M30 | 3:35:03 | 5:06 | |
136. | Braun, Heinz | VFR Baumholder | 3.M55 | 3:35:11 | 5:06 | |
137. | Regneri, Juergen | LTF Marpingen | 13.M40 | 3:35:24 | 5:06 | |
138. | Scheid, Klaus | LTF Marpingen | 22.M45 | 3:35:25 | 5:06 | |
139. | Klups, Detlef | 26.M30 | 3:35:42 | 5:07 | ||
140. | Klam, Rudi | TV Ensheim | 23.M45 | 3:36:18 | 5:08 | |
141. | Krafft, Guenther | TUS Buechenbeuren | 30.M35 | 3:36:29 | 5:08 | |
142. | Schuster, Franz-Josef | TV Dueppenweiler | 27.M30 | 3:36:33 | 5:08 | |
143. | Mueller Dr., Herbert | LAG Saarbruecken | 1.M60 | 3:36:54 | 5:08 | |
144. | Borghino, Victor | Marseille | 24.M45 | 3:37:40 | 5:10 | |
145. | Matzack, Karl-Heinz | 14.M40 | 3:38:37 | 5:11 | ||
146. | Schmuck, Martin | 33.M20 | 3:38:38 | 5:11 | ||
147. | Couturier, Hans | LAG Saarbruecken | 1.M65 | 3:38:44 | 5:11 | |
148. | Schmelzer, Martin | LTF Koellertal | 2.MJug | 3:39:21 | 5:12 | |
149. | Edelmann, Karl-Heinz | VFA Neunkirchen | 15.M40 | 3:40:03 | 5:13 | |
150. | Schneider, Hans-Otto | LT Ingelheim | 31.M35 | 3:40:37 | 5:14 | |
151. | Schmidt, Dieter | LAG Saarbruecken | 28.M30 | 3:40:38 | 5:14 | |
152. | Wagner, Ursula | DJK SG St.Ingbert | 2.W45 | 3:41:19 | 5:15 | |
153. | Haas, Markus | 34.M20 | 3:41:44 | 5:15 | ||
154. | Hellinger, Josef | 25.M45 | 3:41:55 | 5:16 | ||
155. | Giese, Matthias | 29.M30 | 3:42:48 | 5:17 | ||
156. | Funda, Juergen | Laufschule Pirmanses | 30.M30 | 3:42:59 | 5:17 | |
157. | Peter, Michael | Laufschule Pirmasens | 35.M20 | 3:43:00 | 5:17 | |
158. | Wickert, Dietmar | 36.M20 | 3:44:12 | 5:19 | ||
159. | Schneider, Bernd | LAG Saarbruecken | 32.M35 | 3:44:34 | 5:19 | |
160. | Mueller, Peter | 37.M20 | 3:45:20 | 5:20 | ||
161. | Gebhardt, Thomas | 38.M20 | 3:45:35 | 5:21 | ||
162. | Winter Dr., Peter | 26.M45 | 3:45:49 | 5:21 | ||
163. | Kelleter, Volker | Kneippverein St.Ingbert | 39.M20 | 3:46:04 | 5:21 | |
164. | Langenbahn, Richard | 40.M20 | 3:46:06 | 5:22 | ||
165. | Weinbrecht, Martin | 31.M30 | 3:46:55 | 5:23 | ||
166. | Schorlepp, Eugen | RTC Saar e.V. | 33.M35 | 3:47:00 | 5:23 | |
167. | Presser, Gerd | VFA Neunkirchen | 16.M40 | 3:48:55 | 5:26 | |
168. | Koop, Jens | LGM Leiwen | 41.M20 | 3:49:36 | 5:26 | |
169. | Neuerburg, Georg | LG Mittelmosel Leiwen | 42.M20 | 3:50:32 | 5:28 | |
170. | Hector, Robert | Dillingen | 32.M30 | 3:51:17 | 5:29 | |
171. | Schwarz, Dieter | DJK SG St.Ingbert | 43.M20 | 3:52:05 | 5:30 | |
172. | Tabillion, Werner | DJK SG St.Ingbert | 34.M35 | 3:52:06 | 5:30 | |
173. | Herner, Helmut | 44.M20 | 3:53:39 | 5:32 | ||
174. | Schmitt, Guenter | TC Ommersheim | 35.M35 | 3:53:53 | 5:33 | |
175. | Moosmann, Werner | LTF Marpingen | 33.M30 | 3:54:11 | 5:33 | |
176. | Seiler, Detlef | LTF Marpingen | 3.MJug | 3:55:28 | 5:35 | |
177. | Moench Dr., Dietmar | 27.M45 | 3:55:35 | 5:35 | ||
178. | Hennrich, Bernhard | 34.M30 | 3:55:58 | 5:36 | ||
179. | Bleif, Peter | DJK SG St.Ingbert | 45.M20 | 3:56:56 | 5:37 | |
180. | Stumm, Mirella | LG Saar 70 | 2.W30 | 3:57:32 | 5:38 | |
181. | Eisinger, Michael | LTF Marpingen | 46.M20 | 3:58:18 | 5:39 | |
182. | Riehm, Heinz | TV Goettelborn | 35.M30 | 4:01:38 | 5:44 | |
183. | Wiesenaecker, Hans | 6.M50 | 4:04:26 | 5:48 | ||
184. | Sauter, Wolfgang | 36.M30 | 4:05:42 | 5:49 | ||
185. | Klein, Ewald | ASV Oberstein | 4.M55 | 4:06:19 | 5:50 | |
186. | Schneider, Ortrud | LTF Marpingen | 3.W40 | 4:06:23 | 5:50 | |
187. | Braun, Klaus | VFR Baumholder | 47.M20 | 4:06:51 | 5:51 | |
188. | Braun, Luise | VFR Baumholder | 1.W50 | 4:06:51 | 5:51 | |
189. | Motsch, Kurt | 5.M55 | 4:08:12 | 5:53 | ||
190. | Gruen, Franz-Josef | 37.M30 | 4:10:21 | 5:56 | ||
191. | Wagner, Helga | LTF Marpingen | 3.W35 | 4:10:26 | 5:56 | |
192. | Klasen, Florian | LG Laacher See | 7.M50 | 4:10:27 | 5:56 | |
193. | Moseler, Burckhardt | 48.M20 | 4:13:32 | 6:01 | ||
194. | Kraemer, Victor | LLG Wustweiler | 1.M70 | 4:14:48 | 6:02 | |
195. | Ricke, Hannelore | DJK SG St.Ingbert | 4.W35 | 4:19:04 | 6:08 | |
196. | Quien, Ferdinand | 36.M35 | 4:39:07 | 6:37 | ||
197. | Russow, Ernst | 8.M50 | 4:39:08 | 6:37 | ||
198. | Brandherm, Uwe | DJK Dudweiler | 49.M20 | 4:39:09 | 6:37 | |
199. | Ecker, Friedrich | LG Ostsaar | 2.M70 | 4:42:16 | 6:41 |