Selektion
10. Volkslauf | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Bick, Alexander | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 1.M30 | 33:46 | 3:23 | |
2. | Noll, Armin | TV 08 Niederwürzbach | 1.M40 | 33:50 | 3:23 | |
3. | Grandke, Hans-Heinrich | LTF Warpingen | 1.M45 | 34:12 | 3:25 | |
4. | Hooß Jörg | LTF Marpingen | 1.M35 | 35:30 | 3:33 | |
5. | Ries, Jörg | TV Auersmacher | 2.M30 | 35:38 | 3:34 | |
6. | Grandke, Jürgen | LF St. Wendel | 2.M35 | 35:44 | 3:34 | |
7. | Stauch, Edi | SC Vogt | 1.M50 | 36:42 | 3:40 | |
8. | Czaja, Arnold | LC Saucony Saar | 3.M30 | 36:50 | 3:41 | |
9. | Dietrich, Jörg | LSG Saarlouis | 2.M45 | 37:11 | 3:43 | |
10. | Paulus, Armin | TV Lebach | 3.M35 | 31:14 | 3:07 | |
11. | Schneider, Peter | SC Namborn | 4.M30 | 37:19 | 3:44 | |
12. | Kohler, Jörg | LTF Marpingen | 4.M35 | 37:41 | 3:46 | |
13. | Bernardon, Ramon | LTF Marpingen | 1.M20 | 37:50 | 3:47 | |
14. | Schorrr, Stefan | LSG Quierschied | 5.M35 | 38:15 | 3:50 | |
15. | Becker, Lothar | TV Brücken | 2.M50 | 38:36 | 3:52 | |
16. | Eisenbeis, Eric | ohne | 5.M30 | 38:57 | 3:54 | |
17. | Weber, Georg | LF St. Wendel | 3.M50 | 38:58 | 3:54 | |
18. | Schmidt, Reinhard | TV Brücken | 3.M45 | 39:15 | 3:56 | |
19. | Friedrichs, Roland | LTF Klarenthal | 2.M40 | 39:17 | 3:56 | |
20. | Sinnen, Ursula | LTF Marpingen | 1.W40 | 39:23 | 3:56 | |
21. | Mau, Wartin | LC Saucony Saar | 6.M35 | 39:24 | 3:56 | |
22. | Köhler, Oliver | TV Auersmacher | 7.M35 | 39:41 | 3:58 | |
23. | Döring, Thomas | ohne | 8.M35 | 39:46 | 3:59 | |
24. | Schuch, Wolfgang | St.Wendeler Bikebären | 4.M45 | 39:52 | 3:59 | |
25. | Penkhues, Otto | TV Lebach | 3.M40 | 39:57 | 4:00 | |
26. | Hoffmann, Jürgen | TV Lebach | 5.M45 | 40:08 | 4:01 | |
27. | Rocchi, Thomas | LF St. Wendel | 9.M35 | 40:22 | 4:02 | |
28. | Wobedo, Thomas | ohne | 1.M18 | 40:25 | 4:03 | |
29. | Recktenwald, Norbert | LTF Triathlon Winterbach | 6.W45 | 40:26 | 4:03 | |
30. | Haßdenteufel, Christian | ohne | 2.M20 | 40:33 | 4:03 | |
31. | Schmeer, Roland | TV Auersmacher | 4.M40 | 40:45 | 4:05 | |
32. | Münsterberg, Eckhard | TV Lebach | 6.M30 | 40:58 | 4:06 | |
33. | Schulz, Johannes | LTF Nurmi Urexeiweiler | 4.M50 | 41:09 | 4:07 | |
34. | De Giorgi, Giovanni | LTF Marpingen | 5.M40 | 41:15 | 4:08 | |
35. | Dincher, Marco | TV Auersmacher | 3.M20 | 41:23 | 4:08 | |
36. | Benna, Harald | LF-TV Hermeskeil | 5.M50 | 41:25 | 4:09 | |
37. | Frien, Michael | DJK SG ST.Ingbert | 6.M40 | 41:27 | 4:09 | |
38. | Schwarz, Otmar | TV Lebach | 7.M45 | 41:32 | 4:09 | |
39. | Sculec, Norbert | Sportvereinigung Fischbach | 7.M40 | 41:37 | 4:10 | |
40. | Bouchentouf, Tayeb | 1S0 Saarlouis | 1.M55 | 41:43 | 4:10 | |
41. | Stümper, Florian | LV K0 Pirmasens | 2.M18 | 42:09 | 4:13 | |
42. | Kaluza, Steffen | LTF Erbach | 7.M30 | 42:19 | 4:14 | |
43. | Klauck, Rainer | LTF Selbach | 8.M40 | 42:20 | 4:14 | |
44. | Blum, Ernst-Josef | LTF Köllertal | 9.M40 | 42:31 | 4:15 | |
45. | Gourdouz, Jacques | St.Wendeler Bikebären | 10.M35 | 42:35 | 4:16 | |
46. | Morvan, Christian | St.Wendeler Bikebären | 11.M35 | 42:36 | 4:16 | |
47. | Müller, Stefan | FC Mauschbach | 10.M40 | 42:39 | 4:16 | |
48. | Rietz, Robert | ohne | 12.M35 | 42:43 | 4:16 | |
49. | Weyland, Günter | TV Lebach | 8.M45 | 42:52 | 4:17 | |
50. | Stutz, Holger | LTF Marpingen | 9.M45 | 43:04 | 4:18 | |
51. | Kurtze, Bernhard | SV Altenkireben | 6.M50 | 43:08 | 4:19 | |
52. | Henn, Sascha | ohne | 4.M20 | 43:09 | 4:19 | |
53. | Wagner, Thomas | St.Wendeler Bikebären | 13.M35 | 43:10 | 4:19 | |
54. | Riefer, Manfred | Triathlon Winterbach | 1.M60 | 43:11 | 4:19 | |
55. | Burgemeister, Udo | TV Ottweiler | 14.M35 | 43:29 | 4:21 | |
56. | Bernadon, Roland | LTF Marpingen | 7.M50 | 43:30 | 4:21 | |
57. | Benz, Stefan | FC Mauschbach | 11.M40 | 43:40 | 4:22 | |
58. | Dilg, Hans-Joachim | TV Luweiler | 12.M40 | 43:51 | 4:23 | |
59. | Moritz, Theo | TV Brücken | 10.M45 | 43:54 | 4:23 | |
60. | Jost, Werner | LTF Selbach | 2.M60 | 44:07 | 4:25 | |
61. | Obsiek, Alois | TV Oberwürzbach | 3.M60 | 44:19 | 4:26 | |
62. | Forster, Marko | ohne | 5.M20 | 44:23 | 4:26 | |
63. | Deutsch, Thomas | ohne | 15.M35 | 44:24 | 4:26 | |
64. | Nissen, Karl-Heinz | Schwarzerden | 4.M60 | 44:55 | 4:30 | |
65. | Feind, Rainer | LTF Selbach | 11.M45 | 45:25 | 4:33 | |
66. | Röhlich, Udo | LTF Selbach | 13.M40 | 45:26 | 4:33 | |
67. | Königsmann, Norbert | LTF Nurmi Uresweiler | 8.M50 | 45:30 | 4:33 | |
68. | Letter, Werner | LTF Marpingen | 5.M60 | 45:32 | 4:33 | |
69. | Mai, Manfred | FC Mauschbach | 14.M40 | 45:37 | 4:34 | |
70. | Fehrenz, Thilo | PSV Pirmasens | 16.M35 | 45:41 | 4:34 | |
71. | Brust, Manfred | Schweinehund | 17.M35 | 45:50 | 4:35 | |
72. | Jung, Christoph | Wanderfreunde Namborn | 8.M30 | 45:57 | 4:36 | |
73. | Stümper, Andreas | LV Kö Pirmasens | 15.M40 | 46:00 | 4:36 | |
74. | Scherer, Franz-Josef | LTF Selbach | 16.M40 | 46:23 | 4:38 | |
75. | Eisenhut, Karl-Heinz | LTF Selbach | 17.M40 | 46:41 | 4:40 | |
76. | Freud, Frank | LAG Saarbrücken | 18.M40 | 46:49 | 4:41 | |
77. | Riefer, Anne | LTF Triathlon Winterbach | 2.W40 | 46:58 | 4:42 | |
78. | Fuchs, Willi | LTF Nurmi Uresweiler | 9.M50 | 46:59 | 4:42 | |
79. | Fontaine, Guido | LSG Saarlouis | 10.M50 | 47:06 | 4:43 | |
80. | Ulrich, Hartmut | VFA Neunkirchen | 2.M55 | 47:07 | 4:43 | |
81. | Jung, Sabine | BC Oberthal | 1.W20 | 47:08 | 4:43 | |
82. | Schwarz, Liesel | LTF Triathlon Winterbach | 3.W40 | 47:12 | 4:43 | |
83. | Riefer, Klaus | LTF Triathlon Winterbach | 12.M45 | 47:13 | 4:43 | |
84. | Kittler, Rolf | ohne | 19.M40 | 47:15 | 4:44 | |
85. | Ludwig, Laurentius | LTF Selbach | 20.M40 | 41:20 | 4:08 | |
86. | Klein, Edmund | LTF Selbach | 1.M70 | 47:29 | 4:45 | |
87. | Eiden, Volker | LTF Selbach | 13.M45 | 47:30 | 4:45 | |
88. | Rublack, Uwe | LTF Selbach | 9.M30 | 47:46 | 4:47 | |
89. | Herzog, Günter | VFA Neunkirchen | 1.M65 | 41:50 | 4:11 | |
90. | Fey, Ruth | Lauftreff Rufhütte | 1.W35 | 47:56 | 4:48 | |
91. | Saar, Harald | LG Falkenberg | 11.M50 | 48:09 | 4:49 | |
92. | Berwanger, Karl-Heinz | LTF Selbach | 21.M40 | 48:24 | 4:50 | |
93. | Schönecker, Werner | LTF Selbach | 12.M50 | 48:44 | 4:52 | |
94. | Braun, Volker | VFA Neunkirchen | 22.M40 | 48:59 | 4:54 | |
95. | Müller, Heidi | LTF Selbach | 1.W50 | 49:07 | 4:55 | |
96. | Jäckel, Alois | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersorf | 6.M60 | 49:29 | 4:57 | |
97. | Dondorf, Kurt | Saarbrücken | 3.M55 | 49:39 | 4:58 | |
98. | Klinkner, Alois | LTF Marpingen | 4.M55 | 49:52 | 4:59 | |
99. | Burger, Paul | TV Brücken | 23.M40 | 50:07 | 5:01 | |
100. | Rublack, Gisela | LTF Selbach | 2.W50 | 50:11 | 5:01 | |
101. | Bernhard, Heinz | TV Ottweiler | 13.M50 | 50:12 | 5:01 | |
102. | Grausam, Elmar | FC Mauschbach | 24.M40 | 50:24 | 5:02 | |
103. | Hellriegel, Sabine | LTF Triathlon Winterbach | 1.W30 | 50:36 | 5:04 | |
104. | Haupenthal, Gabi | LTF Selbach | 4.W40 | 50:44 | 5:04 | |
105. | Ziegler, Rudolf | LTF Warpingen | 14.M50 | 50:45 | 5:05 | |
106. | Dincher, Andrea | TV Auersmacher | 2.W20 | 50:50 | 5:05 | |
107. | Jung-Schopp, Susanne | Wanderfreunde Namborn | 3.W20 | 51:20 | 5:08 | |
108. | Schütz, Erwin | LTF Nurmi Urexweiler | 15.M50 | 51:41 | 5:10 | |
109. | Grandke, Horst | LF St. Wendel | 25.M40 | 51:51 | 5:11 | |
110. | Schmitt, Theo | FC Mauschbach | 26.W40 | 51:53 | 5:11 | |
111. | Thiel, Silke | ohne | 4.W20 | 51:54 | 5:11 | |
112. | Thiel, Werner | ohne | 5.M55 | 51:57 | 5:12 | |
113. | Berwanger, Hans | BSG-Fresenius | 16.M50 | 52:07 | 5:13 | |
114. | Rublack, Peter | LTF Selbach | 6.M55 | 52:24 | 5:14 | |
115. | Zöhler, Theresia | LTF Selbach | 1.W55 | 52:38 | 5:16 | |
116. | Schreiner, Anton | LTF Nurmi Urexweiler | 17.M55 | 52:39 | 5:16 | |
117. | Jentes, Egon | PC Mauschbach | 7.M60 | 52:51 | 5:17 | |
118. | Geißler, Jürgen | ohne | 18.M35 | 53:02 | 5:18 | |
119. | Rau, Karin | VFA Neunkirchen | 5.W40 | 53:03 | 5:18 | |
120. | Seiler, Mariele | LTF Selbach | 6.W40 | 53:31 | 5:21 | |
121. | Grewenig, Werner | VFA Neunkirchen | 2.M70 | 54:21 | 5:26 | |
122. | Meisberger, Sonja | LC Schmelz | 7.W40 | 54:22 | 5:26 | |
123. | Schäfer, Hans-Jörg | ohne | 19.M35 | 54:23 | 5:26 | |
124. | Piecuch, Christine | ohne | 8.W40 | 54:36 | 5:28 | |
125. | Piecuch, Christian | ohne | 27.M40 | 54:37 | 5:28 | |
126. | Keller, Dieter | LTF Köllertal | 2.M65 | 54:43 | 5:28 | |
127. | Nowatius, Dorothea | ohne | 5.W20 | 55:24 | 5:32 | |
128. | Grewenig, Marlene | VFA Neunkirchen | 1.W65 | 55:29 | 5:33 | |
129. | Grundhever, Hans | VFA Neunkirchen | 18.M50 | 55:30 | 5:33 | |
130. | Klemkow, Juliane | LTF Nurmi Urexweiler | 9.M40 | 55:43 | 5:34 | |
131. | Staudt, Karl-Heinz | Lauftreff Nohfelden | 3.M65 | 57:23 | 5:44 | |
132. | Marx, Sabine | FC Mauschbach | 6.W20 | 57:43 | 5:46 | |
133. | Nierich, Susanne | FC Mauschbach | 2.W35 | 57:45 | 5:47 | |
134. | Bäcker, Hildegard | FC Mauschbach | 1.W45 | 57:56 | 5:48 | |
135. | Kopp, Andrea | ohne | 7.W20 | 58:05 | 5:49 | |
136. | Lehmann, Heinz | LTF Marpingen | 3.M70 | 58:07 | 5:49 | |
137. | Giebel, Ernst | LTF Selbach | 8.M60 | 58:26 | 5:51 | |
138. | Oberle, Martha | VFA Neunkirchen | 1.W60 | 59:24 | 5:56 | |
139. | Köbrich, Margret | VFA Neunkirchen | 2.W60 | 59:33 | 5:57 | |
140. | Kirsch, Cornelia | LTF Triathlon Winterbach | 3.W35 | 1:00:19 | 6:02 | |
141. | Jeremias, Ellen | FC Mauschbach | 10.W40 | 1:01:15 | 6:08 | |
142. | Altenhofer, Margret | FC Mauschbach | 2.W45 | 1:01:16 | 6:08 | |
143. | Haupenthal, Marion | BC Oberthal | 2.W30 | 1:02:24 | 6:14 | |
144. | Steinmetz, Sabine | BC Oberthal | 3.W30 | 1:02:25 | 6:15 | |
145. | Ulrich, Ursula | VFA Neunkirchen | 3.W50 | 1:02:29 | 6:15 | |
146. | Bauermann, Brunhilde | VFA Neunkirchen | 3.W45 | 1:02:42 | 6:16 | |
147. | Klein, Astrid | FC Mauschbach | 4.W35 | 1:04:45 | 6:29 | |
148. | Born, Susanne | FC Mauschbach | 4.W30 | 1:04:46 | 6:29 | |
149. | Ost, Thomas | FC Mauschbach | 20.M35 | 1:04:47 | 6:29 | |
150. | Riedschy, Nicole | LTF Triathlon Winterbach | 5.W30 | 1:06:12 | 6:37 | |
151. | Weirich, Hermann | ohne | 9.M60 | 1:08:35 | 6:52 |