Selektion
17. Int. Saarland Volkslauf | 15 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Mueller, Rainer | LTF Marpingen | 1.M20 | 0:49:16 | 3:17 | |
2. | Loth , Michael | LC Schmelz | 1.MJugA | 0:49:23 | 3:18 | |
3. | Gerard, Rolf | SV Saar 05 | 2.M20 | 0:49:40 | 3:19 | |
4. | Fischer, Juergen | LTF Marpingen | 1.M30 | 0:50:03 | 3:20 | |
5. | Trampert, Uwe | LC Schmelz | 3.M20 | 0:51:33 | 3:26 | |
6. | Joerg, Guido | TV Hermeskeil | 2.M30 | 0:51:50 | 3:27 | |
7. | Blatt, Erwin | LTF Marpingen | 3.M30 | 0:52:17 | 3:29 | |
8. | Grandke, Jurgen | TV St. Wendel | 4.M20 | 0:53:07 | 3:32 | |
9. | Schoepp, Timo | SV Saar 05 | 5.M20 | 0:53:11 | 3:33 | |
10. | Ziegler, Dieter | Ensheim | 4.M30 | 0:53:43 | 3:35 | |
11. | Feller , Robert | LTF Marpingen' | 5.M30 | 0:53:55 | 3:36 | |
12. | Bodewig, Norbert | LTF Koellertal | 1.M40 | 0:53:58 | 3:36 | |
13. | Baldauf, Peter | TV Duppenweiler | 6.M30 | 0:54:10 | 3:37 | |
14. | Gross, Hans-J. | LTF Marpingen | 2.M40 | 0:54:15 | 3:37 | |
15. | Ott, Franz-Jose | TV Hermeskeil | 6.M20 | 0:54:18 | 3:37 | |
16. | Kunze, Rolf | LTF Koellertal | 3.M40 | 0:54:26 | 3:38 | |
17. | Schorr, Harald | FC Mauschbach | 7.M30 | 0:54:39 | 3:39 | |
18. | Schaly, Wolfgang | LTF Koellertal | 8.M30 | 0:54:52 | 3:39 | |
19. | Neurath, Claus | TV Niederwuerzbach | 9.M30 | 0:55:10 | 3:41 | |
20. | Grandke, Hans- | LTF Marpingen | 10.M30 | 0:55:13 | 3:41 | |
21. | Schroeder, Horst | Homburg | 11.M30 | 0:55:18 | 3:41 | |
22. | Weber, Georg | TV St. Wendel | 4.M40 | 0:55:32 | 3:42 | |
23. | Honsel, Peter | LAG Saarbrficken | 7.M20 | 0:55:38 | 3:43 | |
24. | Schlicker, Wolfgang | UKV Betriebssportgr. | 8.M20 | 0:55:54 | 3:44 | |
25. | Feller, Franz | LTF Marpingen | 1.M50 | 0:56:00 | 3:44 | |
26. | Stutz, Peter | TV Lebach | 9.M20 | 0:56:02 | 3:44 | |
27. | Neu, Berthold | LTF Koellertal | 5.M40 | 0:56:09 | 3:45 | |
28. | Neurath, Wolfgang | LTF Kallertal | 1.M45 | 0:56:13 | 3:45 | |
29. | Doerrenbaecher, Werner | SV Saar 05 Saarbr. | 12.M30 | 0:56:16 | 3:45 | |
30. | Kehl, Hannes | Dudweiler | 13.M30 | 0:56:25 | 3:46 | |
31. | Hessek, Detlef | TV Hermeskeil | 14.M30 | 0:56:30 | 3:46 | |
32. | Guenther, Karl-Heinz | LTF Kedlertal | 15.M30 | 0:56:37 | 3:46 | |
33. | Schaefer, Werner | LTF Koellertal | 16.M30 | 0:56:41 | 3:47 | |
34. | Gebhardt, Udo | TV Lebach Triathlon | 17.M30 | 0:56:45 | 3:47 | |
35. | Walter, Juergen | RV Schaumberg Theley | 18.M30 | 0:56:51 | 3:47 | |
36. | Kasper, Franz-R. | LTF Koellertal | 19.M30 | 0:56:56 | 3:48 | |
37. | Weiskircher, Hans-Peter | LG Saar 70 | 20.M30 | 0:57:06 | 3:48 | |
38. | Kliebenstein, Juergen | LTF K011ertal | 6.M40 | 0:57:14 | 3:49 | |
39. | Fritsche, Dietrich | LSG Quierschied | 2.M50 | 0:57:43 | 3:51 | |
40. | Staudt, Joerg | TRI Sport Hochwald | 10.M20 | 0:57:51 | 3:51 | |
41. | Klein, Aloysius | TV Lebach | 21.M30 | 0:57:58 | 3:52 | |
42. | Mohr, Werner | TV Beaumarais | 11.M20 | 0:58:02 | 3:52 | |
43. | Kuhn, Gerhard | TV Hermeskeil | 12.M20 | 0:58:06 | 3:52 | |
44. | Hoelle, Christof | TV Ludweiler | 13.M20 | 0:58:22 | 3:53 | |
45. | Benedix, Wolfgang | TV Beaumarais | 22.M30 | 0:58:25 | 3:54 | |
46. | Schwarz, Otmar | TV Lebach | 23.M30 | 0:58:31 | 3:54 | |
47. | Ehmer, Regina | SV Saar 05 Saarbr. | 1.WJugB | 0:58:38 | 3:55 | |
48. | Metzger, Horst | LTF Marpingen | 7.M40 | 0:59:05 | 3:56 | |
49. | Langenbahn, Richard | Tholey | 24.M30 | 0:59:09 | 3:57 | |
50. | Carelius, Ralf | TRI Sport Hochwald | 25.M30 | 0:59:12 | 3:57 | |
51. | Mai, Vinzenz | FC Mauschbach | 14.M20 | 0:59:15 | 3:57 | |
52. | Kiefer, Franz | TRI Sport Hochwald | 26.M30 | 0:59:21 | 3:57 | |
53. | Von Haber, Marc | Sigat Saarbruecken | 15.M20 | 0:59:43 | 3:59 | |
54. | Karle, Manfred | LTF Koellerthal | 27.M30 | 0:59:48 | 3:59 | |
55. | Kraemer, Markus | 16.M20 | 0:59:51 | 3:59 | ||
56. | Ulrich, Karsten | LTF Marpingen | 17.M20 | 0:59:54 | 4:00 | |
57. | Damrat, Gerhard | Lebach-Steinbach | 8.M40 | 0:59:59 | 4:00 | |
58. | Gillen, Helmut | FC Mauschbach | 28.M30 | 1:00:07 | 4:00 | |
59. | Vogtland, Fritz | LSG Quierschied | 3.M50 | 1:00:23 | 4:02 | |
60. | Panzert, Jana | SV Saar 05 Saarbr. | 2.WJugB | 1:00:28 | 4:02 | |
61. | Blum, Ernst Josef | LTF Koellertal | 29.M30 | 1:00:31 | 4:02 | |
62. | Scherer, Timo | LSG Neunkirchen | 2.MJugA | 1:00:34 | 4:02 | |
63. | Monz, Reinhard | LTF Marpingen | 9.M40 | 1:00:38 | 4:03 | |
64. | Rebmann, Markus | LAG Saarbrucken | 18.M20 | 1:00:41 | 4:03 | |
65. | Kesselheim, Franz | TV Lebach | 10.M40 | 01:00:45 | 4:03 | |
66. | Mueller, Giesbert | TRI Sport Hochwald | 11.M40 | 1:00:55 | 4:04 | |
67. | Urbansky, Ulrike | SV Saar 05 Saarbr. | 1.WJugA | 1:01:01 | 4:04 | |
68. | Wingenfeld, Michael | Tri-Team-Altenstadt | 30.M30 | 1:01:05 | 4:04 | |
69. | Kessler, Peter | LTF Nurmi Urexw. | 31.M30 | 1:01:07 | 4:04 | |
70. | Frey, Herbert | TV Ottweiler | 4.M50 | 1:01:15 | 4:05 | |
71. | Bernard, Friedbert | TV Ottweiler | 5.M50 | 1:01:19 | 4:05 | |
72. | Vogel, Rudi | TV St. WEndel | 13.M40 | 1:01:23 | 4:06 | |
73. | Schneider, Achim | 19.M20 | 1:01:28 | 4:06 | ||
74. | Staudt, Dietmar | LTF Marpingen | 32.M30 | 1:01:32 | 4:06 | |
75. | Klein, Alfred | Schmelz-Limb. | 33.M30 | 1:01:36 | 4:06 | |
76. | Staub, Andreas | TRi Team Gadingen | 34.M30 | 1:01:54 | 4:08 | |
77. | Kurtze, Bernhard | SV Altenkirchen | 14.M40 | 1:02:05 | 4:08 | |
78. | Gebhard, Werner | LCVoelklingen | 35.M30 | 1:02:20 | 4:09 | |
79. | Kirsch, Albert | LTF Marpingen | 6.M50 | 1:02:25 | 4:10 | |
80. | Theobald, Juergen | Ski-Club Kusel | 36.M30 | 1:02:27 | 4:10 | |
81. | Teichmann, Ivonne | SV Saar 05 Saarbr. | 3.WJugB | 1:02:31 | 4:10 | |
82. | Dietz, Manfred | LTF Kollertal | 37.M30 | 1:02:36 | 4:10 | |
83. | Schummer, Jurgen | FC Mauschbach | 15.M40 | 1:02:41 | 4:11 | |
84. | Gessner, Klaus | LTF Urexweiler | 38.M30 | 1:02:45 | 4:11 | |
85. | Klinkner, Alois | LTF Marpingen | 16.M40 | 1:02:48 | 4:11 | |
86. | Schaefer, Richard | LTF K011ertal | 7.M50 | 1:02:52 | 4:11 | |
87. | Braun, Bernd | Golfclub Westpfalz | 39.M30 | 1:02:58 | 4:12 | |
88. | Doerr, Volker | LTF Koellertal | 40.M30 | 1:03:00 | 4:12 | |
89. | Both, Norbert | LT Selbach | 17.M40 | 1:03:04 | 4:12 | |
90. | Schohl, Arno | FC Mauschbach | 41.M30 | 1:03:07 | 4:12 | |
91. | Neurath, Karl | LTF K011ertal | 8.M50 | 1:03:09 | 4:13 | |
92. | Lenhardt, Georg | LFT Triathlon Wintb. | 18.M40 | 1:03:13 | 4:13 | |
93. | Schimetzky, Hans | SV Altenkirchen | 19.M40 | 1:03:16 | 4:13 | |
94. | Arnold, Bernd | TV Lebach | 20.M40 | 1:03:22 | 4:13 | |
95. | Loth , Karlheinz | LC Schmelz | 21.M40 | 1:03:27 | 4:14 | |
96. | Klein, Walter | 9.M50 | 1:03:31 | 4:14 | ||
97. | Martens, Heinz | LTF Marpingen | 22.M40 | 1:03:36 | 4:14 | |
98. | Galcagno, Gaetano | LCS Sulzbach | 23.M40 | 1:03:53 | 4:16 | |
99. | Hertel, Steffi | SV Saar 05 | 1.W30 | 1:04:12 | 4:17 | |
100. | Hertel, Rolf | SV Saar 05 | 42.M30 | 1:04:14 | 4:17 | |
101. | Hernig, Gabriele | LAF Merchweiler | 2.W30 | 1:04:37 | 4:18 | |
102. | Mueller, Klaus | LTF Marpingen | 24.M40 | 1:04:43 | 4:19 | |
103. | Steinbrecher, Peter | LAG Saarbrucken | 10.M50 | 1:04:47 | 4:19 | |
104. | Geibel, Kurt | LG Idar Oberstein | 25.M40 | 1:04:52 | 4:19 | |
105. | Schuetz, Erwin | LTF Urexweiler | 26.M40 | 1:04:59 | 4:20 | |
106. | Feller, Stefan | LTF Marpingen | 20.M20 | 1:05:08 | 4:21 | |
107. | Grossmann, Benno | LTF Kollertal | 43.M30 | 1:05:16 | 4:21 | |
108. | Suchi, Daniela | SV Saar 05 Saa br. | 4.WJugB | 1:05:20 | 4:21 | |
109. | Schnapka, Peter | TV Lebach | 27.M40 | 1:05:27 | 4:22 | |
110. | Reidenbach, Friedel | LTF Marpingen | 28.M40 | 1:05:30 | 4:22 | |
111. | Meyer, Frank | TV Ludweiler | 21.M20 | 1:05:41 | 4:23 | |
112. | Scherer, Claudia | LTF K011ertal | 1.W20 | 1:05:44 | 4:23 | |
113. | Pecina, Klaus | TV Beaumarais | 29.M40 | 1:05:49 | 4:23 | |
114. | Heinz, Dieter | TRI Sport Hochwald | 44.M30 | 1:05:53 | 4:24 | |
115. | Buchhold, Frank | TV Auersmacher | 45.M30 | 1:06:00 | 4:24 | |
116. | Mohr, Raimund | TV Beaumarais | 1.M60 | 1:06:04 | 4:24 | |
117. | Mueller, Edgar | LTF Marpingen | 11.M50 | 1:06:15 | 4:25 | |
118. | Mitzel, Wolfgang | TV Ottweiler | 30.M40 | 1:06:21 | 4:25 | |
119. | Hammes, Christian | TV Auersmacher | 3.MJugA | 1:06:30 | 4:26 | |
120. | Kammer, Volker | LTF K011erthal | 22.M20 | 1:06:44 | 4:27 | |
121. | Engstler, Udo | LT Balbach | 46.M30 | 1:06:49 | 4:27 | |
122. | Hans, Eduard | LTF Marpingen | 12.M50 | 1:06:52 | 4:27 | |
123. | Koebrich, Michael | SC Friedrichatahl | 47.M30 | 1:06:58 | 4:28 | |
124. | Koebrich, Hans-J. | SC Friedrichsthal | 48.M30 | 1:07:05 | 4:28 | |
125. | Beck, Michael | DJK Erbach | 23.M20 | 1:07:11 | 4:29 | |
126. | Marx, Ferdinand | 31.M40 | 1:07:16 | 4:29 | ||
127. | Zuschlag, Dirk | Fitness Mandt | 49.M30 | 1:07:22 | 4:29 | |
128. | Boussard, Karl-J. | DJK Bildstock | 32.M40 | 1:07:24 | 4:30 | |
129. | Kuehner, Hugo | TL Weiskirchen | 33.M40 | 1:07:28 | 4:30 | |
130. | Zuschlag, Arno | Fitness Mandt | 50.M30 | 1:07:30 | 4:30 | |
131. | Husung, Gabi | LC Rehlingen | 1.W40 | 1:07:32 | 4:30 | |
132. | Husung, Lothar | LC Rehlingen | 34.M40 | 1:07:34 | 4:30 | |
133. | Fleck, Moritz | TRI Sport Hochwald | 51.M30 | 1:07:38 | 4:31 | |
134. | Germeyer, Gerd | LC Schmalz | 35.M40 | 1:07:40 | 4:31 | |
135. | Frisch, Giovanna | LTF Koellertal | 3.W30 | 1:07:44 | 4:31 | |
136. | Michely, Hans | LC Schmelz | 2.M60 | 1:07:51 | 4:31 | |
137. | Risch, Uwe | Saarbruecken | 52.M30 | 1:08:08 | 4:33 | |
138. | Neumeier, Franz | FC Mauschbach | 36.M40 | 1:08:13 | 4:33 | |
139. | Mueller, Werner | TV Lebach | 37.M40 | 1:08:40 | 4:35 | |
140. | Mrogovos, Udo | Bundesw. Bexbach | 24.M20 | 1:08:53 | 4:36 | |
141. | Lauer, Karl-Heinz | FC Mauschbach | 38.M40 | 1:09:09 | 4:37 | |
142. | Lang, Jakob | LTF Koellertal | 13.M50 | 1:09:12 | 4:37 | |
143. | Becker, Toni | LTF Urexweiler | 39.M40 | 1:09:34 | 4:38 | |
144. | Neumeier, Wolfgang | 53.M30 | 1:09:38 | 4:39 | ||
145. | Baltes, Franz-Jos. | 25.M20 | 1:09:44 | 4:39 | ||
146. | Taylor-Mann, Wendy | TV Bitburg | 4.W30 | 1:09:49 | 4:39 | |
147. | Staub, Siegfried | TRi Guedingen | 40.M40 | 1:09:59 | 4:40 | |
148. | Michel, Friedrich | LAG Saarbruecken | 14.M50 | 1:10:01 | 4:40 | |
149. | Eisinger, Hans | LFT Marpingen | 15.M50 | 1:10:04 | 4:40 | |
150. | Schaefer, Jutta | LTF K011ertal | 5.W30 | 1:10:08 | 4:41 | |
151. | Reidenbach, Marga | LTF Marpingen | 2.W40 | 1:10:20 | 4:41 | |
152. | Brill, Rita | LTF Marpingen | 6.W30 | 1:10:28 | 4:42 | |
153. | Folz, Peter | Wanderver.Felsberg | 16.M50 | 1:10:31 | 4:42 | |
154. | Broy, Heinz | LTF Nurmi Urexw. | 41.M40 | 1:10:37 | 4:42 | |
155. | Staub, Hans-Josef | LTF Marpingen | 54.M30 | 1:10:43 | 4:43 | |
156. | Hahn, Elmar | LTF Urexweiler | 42.M40 | 1:10:46 | 4:43 | |
157. | Korb, Dieter | LSG Saarwellingen | 17.M50 | 1:10:50 | 4:43 | |
158. | Beschmann, Gerd | SV Altenkirchen | 43.M40 | 1:10:55 | 4:44 | |
159. | Bard, Gunter | LTF Urexweiler | 55.M30 | 1:11:16 | 4:45 | |
160. | Zimmermann, Christine | Saar 05 Saarbr. | 2.W20 | 1:11:21 | 4:45 | |
161. | Loeffler, Karl-Heinz | LTF Koellertal | 18.M50 | 1:11:25 | 4:46 | |
162. | Schmit, Rainer | LT-FortunaSaarburg | 56.M30 | 1:11:49 | 4:47 | |
163. | Ulrich, Juergen | Sparkasse Neunk. | 57.M30 | 1:11:54 | 4:48 | |
164. | Weber, Stefan | LSG Neunkirchen | 58.M30 | 1:11:59 | 4:48 | |
165. | Dahlmann, Gernot H. | TV Trier | 59.M30 | 1:12:20 | 4:49 | |
166. | Bohr, Dr., Hubert | TV Lebach | 19.M50 | 1:12:23 | 4:50 | |
167. | Dielforter, use | LG Homburg | 1.W50 | 1:12:52 | 4:51 | |
168. | Baldauf, Peter | LSG Saarwellingen | 60.M30 | 1:13:00 | 4:52 | |
169. | Brach, Anne | TV Auersmacher | 3.W40 | 1:13:19 | 4:53 | |
170. | Bach, Karin | LTF Marpingen | 7.W30 | 1:13:24 | 4:54 | |
171. | Klein, Heidi | UKV Betriebssportgr | 3.W20 | 1:13:28 | 4:54 | |
172. | Mueller, Nicole | LTF K011ertal | 8.W30 | 1:13:31 | 4:54 | |
173. | Burgard, Gerhard | TV St. Wendel | 20.M50 | 1:13:50 | 4:55 | |
174. | Steffen, Martin | LC Schmelz | 26.M20 | 1:14:10 | 4:57 | |
175. | Presser, Gerd | VIA Neunkirchen | 21.M50 | 1:14:37 | 4:58 | |
176. | Reitz, Heinz | Bundesw. Bexbach | 27.M20 | 1:14:39 | 4:59 | |
177. | Jankoski, Henry | VIA Neunkirchen | 22.M50 | 1:14:54 | 5:00 | |
178. | Basenach, Nicole | LC Schmelz | 2.WJugA | 1:15:12 | 5:01 | |
179. | Winter, Josef | LAG Saarbruecken | 23.M50 | 1:15:58 | 5:04 | |
180. | Hartung, Adi | Tus Ensdorf | 3.M60 | 1:16:00 | 5:04 | |
181. | Becker, Edeltrud | LTF Urexweiler | 4.W40 | 1:16:06 | 5:04 | |
182. | Koenen, Adele | LAG Saarbruecken | 5.W40 | 1:16:22 | 5:05 | |
183. | Windhauser, Norbert | LAG Saarbruecken | 24.M50 | 1:16:26 | 5:06 | |
184. | Zimmer, Alois | LSG Quierschied | 1.M70 | 1:16:30 | 5:06 | |
185. | Geibel, Rosel | LG Idar Oberstein | 6.W40 | 1:16:32 | 5:06 | |
186. | Koenigsmann, Norbert | "LTF""Nurmi""Urexweiler" | 44.M40 | 1:16:36 | 5:06 | |
187. | Doerr, Egon | "LTF""Nurmi""Urexweiler" | 45.M40 | 1:16:38 | 5:07 | |
188. | Deckert, Marianne | LAG Saarbracken | 7.W40 | 1:16:42 | 5:07 | |
189. | Huebscher, Cornelia | Ensheim | 9.W30 | 1:16:53 | 5:08 | |
190. | Sek, Frank | TV Lebach | 28.M20 | 1:17:28 | 5:10 | |
191. | Kuntz, Elke | LAG SaarbrOcken | 8.W40 | 1:17:55 | 5:12 | |
192. | Bodo, Thorsten | 1.MJugB | 1:18:18 | 5:13 | ||
193. | Koch, Helmut | LTF Marpingen | 25.M50 | 1:18:50 | 5:15 | |
194. | Mueller, Andrea | LTF Marpingen | 3.WJugA | 1:19:01 | 5:16 | |
195. | Gross, Melitta | TV Eppelborn | 10.W30 | 1:19:05 | 5:16 | |
196. | Bach, Wolkhard | LTF Marpingen | 61.M30 | 1:19:09 | 5:17 | |
197. | Karle, Maria | LTF Marpingen | 11.W30 | 1:19:14 | 5:17 | |
198. | Eckert, Martina | LTF Marpingen | 12.W30 | 1:19:17 | 5:17 | |
199. | Bleyer, Karl-Heinz | LAG Saarbruecken | 26.M50 | 1:19:28 | 5:18 | |
200. | Bollenbach, Horst | Sparkasse Neunk. | 62.M30 | 1:20:03 | 5:20 | |
201. | Kreutzberger, Roswitha | VFA Neunkirchen | 2.W50 | 1:21:32 | 5:26 | |
202. | Scheppler, Joachim | 63.M30 | 1:21:34 | 5:26 | ||
203. | Westphal, Dennis | Dirmingen | 2.MJugB | 1:22:40 | 5:31 | |
204. | Geiger, Renate | LTF Kollertal | 9.W40 | 1:22:49 | 5:31 | |
205. | Klinkner, Klothilde | LTF Marpingen | 3.W50 | 1:22:54 | 5:32 | |
206. | Hassel, Thomas | Dirmingen | 3.MJugB | 1:22:57 | 5:32 | |
207. | Busch, Raimund | 64.M30 | 1:25:23 | 5:42 | ||
208. | Hoffmann, Katja | TV Ludweiler | 4.WJugA | 1:28:09 | 5:53 | |
209. | Hoffmann, Edgar | TV Ludweiler | 27.M50 | 1:28:15 | 5:53 | |
210. | Neurath, Waltraud | LTF Kollertal | 4.W50 | 1:30:36 | 6:02 | |
211. | Feller-Pontius, Annika | LTF Marpingen | 1.WSchi | 1:46:56 | 7:08 | |
212. | Feller-Pontius, Klaus | LTF Marpingen | 1.MSchüB | 1:47:56 | 7:12 | |
213. | Groß, Eduard | TV Eppelborn | 2.M70 | 2:10:37 | 8:42 |