Selektion
3. Walderlebnislauf | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Irsch, Benjamin | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 1.M30 | 39:43 | 3:58 | |
2. | Ricci, Ricardo | Tal der Liebe | 1.M45 | 39:48 | 3:59 | |
3. | Grossmann, Frank | TV Lebach | 1.M40 | 40:28 | 4:03 | |
4. | Aöt, Christian | LLG Wustweiler | 2.M30 | 41:06 | 4:07 | |
5. | Alt, Brian | TSV Sotzweiler | 1.M20 | 41:21 | 4:08 | |
6. | Kammerer, Jessica | TUS 06 Heltersberg | 1.W35 | 42:05 | 4:13 | |
7. | Jung, Dominic | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 3.M30 | 42:29 | 4:15 | |
8. | Hoffmann, Sebastian | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 4.M30 | 42:52 | 4:17 | |
9. | Lahmer, Stefan | GROJOS LTF Eleversberg | 2.M45 | 43:02 | 4:18 | |
10. | Weiler, Markus | ohne | 3.M45 | 43:11 | 4:19 | |
11. | Morgott, Thomas | GROJOS LTF Eleversberg | 2.M40 | 43:45 | 4:23 | |
12. | Klein, Andreas | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 1.M50 | 44:25 | 4:27 | |
13. | Hilgers, Markus | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 4.M45 | 45:08 | 4:31 | |
14. | Breitsameter, Werner | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 5.M45 | 45:10 | 4:31 | |
15. | Wallrich, Marc | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 2.M20 | 45:39 | 4:34 | |
16. | Brill, Klauspeter | TV Lebach | 6.M45 | 45:44 | 4:34 | |
17. | Noss, Nico | SV Lockweiler-Krettnich | 3.M20 | 45:52 | 4:35 | |
18. | Moser, Markus | Tri-Turtles Friedrichsthal | 1.M35 | 46:03 | 4:36 | |
19. | Naudorf, Sandra | TV Lebach | 2.W35 | 46:06 | 4:37 | |
20. | Schuh, Leon | ERS St. Ingbert | 1.MU18 | 46:09 | 4:37 | |
21. | Klesen, Daniel | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 4.M20 | 46:24 | 4:38 | |
22. | Lanigra, Francesco | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 5.M20 | 46:28 | 4:39 | |
23. | Radke, Andy | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 2.M35 | 46:31 | 4:39 | |
24. | Schwinn, Udo | TV Lebach | 7.M45 | 46:40 | 4:40 | |
25. | Kronberg, André | TV Lebach | 3.M35 | 47:17 | 4:44 | |
26. | Kasper, Dirk | SF Hüttersdorf | 8.M45 | 47:43 | 4:46 | |
27. | Kollmann, Thomas | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 4.M35 | 48:12 | 4:49 | |
28. | Endres, Frank | TV Lebach | 5.M35 | 48:38 | 4:52 | |
29. | Spurk, Dieter | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 1.M60 | 48:39 | 4:52 | |
30. | Lutz, Rainer | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 6.M35 | 48:42 | 4:52 | |
31. | Dörnfeld, Jürgen | TV Lebach | 1.M55 | 48:48 | 4:53 | |
32. | Gaede, Andrea | LC RON-HILL Berlin | 1.W45 | 49:11 | 4:55 | |
33. | Busch, Marco | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 2.MU18 | 49:23 | 4:56 | |
34. | Goese, Walter | ohne | 2.M60 | 49:32 | 4:57 | |
35. | Kohr, Johannes | ohne | 5.M30 | 49:46 | 4:59 | |
36. | Kopp, Gerhard | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 2.M55 | 49:49 | 4:59 | |
37. | Thome, Norbert | Spiridon Hochwald | 9.M45 | 49:56 | 5:00 | |
38. | Merlens-Busch, Volker | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 10.M45 | 49:57 | 5:00 | |
39. | Greis, Johannes | üwwerschwere Jachthunde Beck. | 2.M50 | 50:04 | 5:00 | |
40. | Kirsch, Bernhard | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 3.M50 | 50:16 | 5:02 | |
41. | Müller, Andreas | Laufteam Pirmasens | 7.M35 | 51:00 | 5:06 | |
42. | Reuter, Jürgen | ohne | 11.M45 | 51:02 | 5:06 | |
43. | Klein, Claudia | ohne | 1.W50 | 51:03 | 5:06 | |
44. | Längler, Horst | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 4.M50 | 51:04 | 5:06 | |
45. | Staudt, Alois | Hochwaldmaus | 5.M50 | 51:09 | 5:07 | |
46. | Schäfer, Hubert | ohne | 6.M50 | 51:24 | 5:08 | |
47. | Merloni, Patrizio | TV Homburg | 7.M50 | 51:55 | 5:12 | |
48. | Theobald, Martin | LAG Saarbrücken | 3.M55 | 52:00 | 5:12 | |
49. | Hellbrück, Bernd | LLG Wustweiler | 12.M45 | 52:22 | 5:14 | |
50. | Schuh, Sina | ohne | 3.W35 | 52:27 | 5:15 | |
51. | Stöhr-Berens, Petra | Bundeswehr | 1.W40 | 52:32 | 5:15 | |
52. | Penkhues, Otto | TV Lebach | 8.M50 | 52:54 | 5:17 | |
53. | Herrmann, Johannes | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 1.M70 | 53:10 | 5:19 | |
54. | Engstler, Uwe | SF Hüttersdorf | 3.M40 | 53:20 | 5:20 | |
55. | Scheid, Heiko | FC Bayern-Fanclub-Hasborn | 4.M40 | 53:23 | 5:20 | |
56. | Steimer, Jürgen | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 9.M50 | 53:39 | 5:22 | |
57. | Irsch, Silvia | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 1.W30 | 53:47 | 5:23 | |
58. | Stras, Viola | TV Lebach | 2.W40 | 53:49 | 5:23 | |
59. | Zipfler, Werner | ohne | 4.M55 | 54:13 | 5:25 | |
60. | Gaede, Marcus | LC RON-HILL Berlin | 10.M50 | 54:22 | 5:26 | |
61. | Schramm, Oliver | TTC Niedersalbach | 13.M45 | 54:31 | 5:27 | |
62. | Jung, Carmen | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 2.W30 | 54:32 | 5:27 | |
63. | Vogel, Rudi | SV Werschweiler | 1.M65 | 54:34 | 5:27 | |
64. | Bronder, Martina | ohne | 3.W30 | 54:46 | 5:29 | |
65. | Schmitt, Annette | ohne | 2.W45 | 55:45 | 5:35 | |
66. | Ebhardt, Wilfried | PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel | 2.M65 | 56:08 | 5:37 | |
67. | Welsch, Anja | ohne | 3.W45 | 56:15 | 5:38 | |
68. | Thome, Gisela | Spiridon Hochwald | 4.W45 | 56:23 | 5:38 | |
69. | Dierkes, Jürgen | 1. FC Bühne | 5.M40 | 56:32 | 5:39 | |
70. | Neusius, Michael | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 3.M60 | 56:48 | 5:41 | |
71. | Henrichs, Michael | GROJOS LTF Eleversberg | 11.M50 | 56:49 | 5:41 | |
72. | Kiefer, Gerd | SV Schnappach | 12.M50 | 57:05 | 5:43 | |
73. | Bommer, Guido | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 13.M50 | 57:12 | 5:43 | |
74. | Brehm, Christoph | Tennisclub Urexweiler | 14.M45 | 57:20 | 5:44 | |
75. | Bartsch, Andreas | TV Lebach | 15.M45 | 57:31 | 5:45 | |
76. | Schmitt, Karl-Heinz | TC Weiskirchen | 5.M55 | 57:56 | 5:48 | |
77. | Puhl, Gerhard | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 14.M50 | 58:33 | 5:51 | |
78. | Kammer, Thomas | GROJOS LTF Eleversberg | 6.M55 | 58:43 | 5:52 | |
79. | Grissmer, Manfred | TDC Eppelborn | 2.M70 | 59:16 | 5:56 | |
80. | Kronberg, Sarah | TV Lebach | 1.W20 | 59:20 | 5:56 | |
81. | Zimmer, Thorsten | TSV Sotzweiler | 6.M40 | 59:30 | 5:57 | |
82. | Veith, Franziska | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.W55 | 1:00:13 | 6:01 | |
83. | Lauermann, Ruth | TV Lebach | 2.W50 | 1:00:21 | 6:02 | |
84. | Valentin, Stephanie | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 5.W45 | 1:00:28 | 6:03 | |
85. | Thull, Konrad | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 7.M55 | 1:00:39 | 6:04 | |
86. | Niemeyer, Thorsten | TV Lebach | 7.M40 | 1:00:43 | 6:04 | |
87. | Prioetti, Daniel | TV Lebach | 16.M45 | 1:00:59 | 6:06 | |
88. | Kapp, Karin | TV Lebach | 1.W60 | 1:02:08 | 6:13 | |
89. | Rodens, Michael | ohne | 17.M45 | 1:03:21 | 6:20 | |
90. | Burger, Petra | TV Lebach | 6.W45 | 1:03:27 | 6:21 | |
91. | Weber, Falk | ohne | 18.M45 | 1:04:01 | 6:24 | |
92. | Trotzki, Dirk | ohne | 8.M40 | 1:04:17 | 6:26 | |
93. | Speicher-Hesse, Inka | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 3.W40 | 1:04:19 | 6:26 | |
94. | Lay, Carla | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 3.W50 | 1:04:20 | 6:26 | |
95. | Busch, Stefan | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 19.M45 | 1:04:53 | 6:29 | |
96. | Sauer, Christian | TV Lebach | 20.M45 | 1:05:56 | 6:36 | |
97. | Sauer, Tatjana | TV Lebach | 4.W35 | 1:05:56 | 6:36 | |
98. | Müller, Andrea | ohne | 7.W45 | 1:07:02 | 6:42 |