Selektion
15. Int. Polizeilauf | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Lenertz, Patrick | 1.M40 | 33:06,4 | 3:19 | ||
2. | Biehler, Eric | LC Rehlingen | 1.M20 | 33:53,9 | 3:23 | |
3. | Theiß, Erik | Grojos TF Elversberg | 1.M35 | 33:58,5 | 3:24 | |
4. | Auler, Markus | VFA Neunkirchen | 2.M35 | 34:28,6 | 3:27 | |
5. | Venturini, Gilles | 2.M20 | 35:10,8 | 3:31 | ||
6. | Sehn, Frank | VFA Neunkirchen | 2.M40 | 35:29,9 | 3:33 | |
7. | Anton, Sascha | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 3.M20 | 35:30,3 | 3:33 | |
8. | Noll, Armin | Team- 73 | 1.M50 | 35:31,0 | 3:33 | |
9. | Harig, Stefan | VFA Neunkirchen | 3.M35 | 35:38,7 | 3:34 | |
10. | Weber, Thomas | VFA Neunkirchen | 1.M30 | 35:49,7 | 3:35 | |
11. | Müller, Matthias | PKV Bexbach | 4.M35 | 36:14,5 | 3:37 | |
12. | Gagliardi, Salvatore | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 5.M35 | 36:19,8 | 3:38 | |
13. | Embacher, Lars | TV Auersmacher | 2.M30 | 36:23,6 | 3:38 | |
14. | Selmouni, Ali | 4.M20 | 36:25,3 | 3:39 | ||
15. | Pasquay, Heribert | LC 1972 Altenkessel | 1.M45 | 36:53,6 | 3:41 | |
16. | Franz, Patrick | LC Saucony Saar | 3.M30 | 36:55,8 | 3:42 | |
17. | Reimer, Gerald | LSG Saarbrücken Sulzbachtal | 2.M50 | 37:06,9 | 3:43 | |
18. | Zimmer, Christian | LSG-Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 5.M20 | 37:10,2 | 3:43 | |
19. | Ravland, Daniel | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 6.M20 | 37:25,6 | 3:45 | |
20. | Mailänder, Marc | VT Zweibrücken | 4.M30 | 37:49,0 | 3:47 | |
21. | Kont, Nihat | SV schlau.com Saar 05 | 2.M45 | 37:56,3 | 3:48 | |
22. | Hoffmann, Carsten | TVS Ormesheim | 7.M20 | 38:04,4 | 3:48 | |
23. | Leibrock, Bengt | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 8.M20 | 38:06,9 | 3:49 | |
24. | Luka, Marcel | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 1.MJug | 38:08,2 | 3:49 | |
25. | Stauch, Martin | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 9.M20 | 38:09,8 | 3:49 | |
26. | Schmidt, Mike | VFA Neunkirchen | 3.M50 | 38:25,8 | 3:51 | |
27. | München, Michael | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 4.M50 | 38:36,4 | 3:52 | |
28. | Zimmer, Bernd | LLG Wustweiler | 3.M45 | 38:46,5 | 3:53 | |
29. | Rech, Sabine | Bisttal-Runners | 1.W40 | 38:55,0 | 3:54 | |
30. | Villmen, Frank | Bisttal-Runners | 5.M50 | 38:55,7 | 3:54 | |
31. | Klein, Christian | LTF Tri Winterbach | 6.M35 | 39:03,4 | 3:54 | |
32. | Dr. Bauer, Eberhard | LC 1972 Altenkessel | 6.M50 | 39:04,1 | 3:54 | |
33. | Zenses, Emmanuel | Eichenhof. | 10.M20 | 39:06,7 | 3:55 | |
34. | Schaly, Wolfgang | VFA Neunkirchen | 1.M55 | 39:16,6 | 3:56 | |
35. | Baltes, Jürgen | LA- Team Quierschied | 2.M55 | 39:18,5 | 3:56 | |
36. | Haag, Christian | Silvesterlauf Trier e.V. | 3.M40 | 39:18,9 | 3:56 | |
37. | Busch, Sabine | SV schlau.com Saar 05 | 1.W35 | 39:23,5 | 3:56 | |
38. | Scholl, Christoph | KV St.Ingbert | 4.M40 | 39:32,2 | 3:57 | |
39. | Eggen, Marco | St.Wendeler VB | 5.M40 | 39:33,2 | 3:57 | |
40. | Föllmer, Hans Joachim | LTF Köllertal | 7.M50 | 39:43,7 | 3:58 | |
41. | Sahrhage, Tim | Triathlonteam Bielefeld | 5.M30 | 39:58,6 | 4:00 | |
42. | Kuntz, Nicoals | 11.M20 | 40:02,6 | 4:00 | ||
43. | Schmitt, Roman | 6.M40 | 40:05,1 | 4:01 | ||
44. | Klahm, Michael | 7.M40 | 40:13,2 | 4:01 | ||
45. | Brücker Bogossien, | TV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 2.W35 | 40:31,1 | 4:03 | |
46. | Heib, Leo | DJK SG St.Ingbert | 8.M40 | 40:39,8 | 4:04 | |
47. | Krupp, Christian | Bexbach | 7.M35 | 40:58,7 | 4:06 | |
48. | Stock, Andreas | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 4.M45 | 41:15,0 | 4:08 | |
49. | Müller, Manfred | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 8.M50 | 41:15,4 | 4:08 | |
50. | Rippinger, Daniel | 5.M45 | 41:27,8 | 4:09 | ||
51. | Raber, Roland | LLG Wustweiler | 9.M40 | 41:34,0 | 4:09 | |
52. | Huth, Detlef | DJK SG St.Ingbert | 6.M45 | 41:39,4 | 4:10 | |
53. | Jakobs, Marion | SV schlau.com Saar 05 | 3.W35 | 41:40,7 | 4:10 | |
54. | Joseph, Johann | 9.M50 | 41:43,8 | 4:10 | ||
55. | Asar, Antonio | TV Lebach | 7.M45 | 41:54,3 | 4:11 | |
56. | Herbrink, Raymond | 10.M40 | 41:55,8 | 4:12 | ||
57. | Schneider- Holbach, | LV Merzig | 11.M40 | 41:57,1 | 4:12 | |
58. | Salzmann, Stefan | LA- Team Quierschied | 8.M45 | 42:02,0 | 4:12 | |
59. | Eckert, Hubertus | RCE-Reifen Eckert-Alsweiler | 9.M45 | 42:03,8 | 4:12 | |
60. | Wolter, Dirk | LTF Tri Winterbach | 8.M35 | 42:05,0 | 4:13 | |
61. | Müller, Dirk | Polizei Sarland | 9.M35 | 42:07,9 | 4:13 | |
62. | Schorr, Stefan | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 12.M40 | 42:11,1 | 4:13 | |
63. | Palzer, Rolf | Bisttal-Runners Wadgassen | 10.M45 | 42:14,2 | 4:13 | |
64. | Blass, Dirk | LLG Wustweiler | 6.M30 | 42:17,0 | 4:14 | |
65. | Reinking, Oliver | Askuma AG | 11.M45 | 42:19,3 | 4:14 | |
66. | Ladarevic, Erol | Hooters Aachen | 12.M45 | 42:19,9 | 4:14 | |
67. | Cardia, Marco | A.S.Police.Stavold | 3.M55 | 42:32,8 | 4:15 | |
68. | Hauck, Joachim | DJK- SG St. Ingbert | 13.M40 | 42:37,3 | 4:16 | |
69. | Käufer, Jürgen | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 13.M45 | 42:39,4 | 4:16 | |
70. | Kruchten, Silke | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 2.W40 | 42:40,5 | 4:16 | |
71. | Vester, Thomas | TV Altstadt | 10.M50 | 42:41,5 | 4:16 | |
72. | Stumpf, Bernhard | DJK-SG-St.Ingbert | 4.M55 | 42:54,6 | 4:17 | |
73. | Brücker, Peter | 11.M50 | 42:56,4 | 4:18 | ||
74. | Jaeger, Jérome | 12.M20 | 42:58,9 | 4:18 | ||
75. | Klensch, René | 10.M35 | 43:03,7 | 4:18 | ||
76. | Quapp, Joachim | Müde Hose | 14.M40 | 43:06,9 | 4:19 | |
77. | Dietz, Manfred | LTF Köllertal | 12.M50 | 43:07,9 | 4:19 | |
78. | Stein, Harald | Bisttalrunners | 15.M40 | 43:09,8 | 4:19 | |
79. | Eickhoff, Siegfried | PKV Bexbach | 13.M50 | 43:17,4 | 4:20 | |
80. | Eickhoff, Maurice | PKV Bexbach | 2.MJug | 43:17,5 | 4:20 | |
81. | Friedrichs, Roland | LTF-TV-Russhütte | 14.M45 | 43:21,2 | 4:20 | |
82. | Hoffmann, Michael | 7.M30 | 43:33,0 | 4:21 | ||
83. | Woll, Peter | 15.M45 | 43:34,0 | 4:21 | ||
84. | Mechenbier, Stefanie | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 3.W40 | 43:34,1 | 4:21 | |
85. | Mechenbier, Christof | SV Schlau.com | 16.M45 | 43:36,2 | 4:22 | |
86. | Christ, Thienny | SC Saarguemines | 11.M35 | 43:38,5 | 4:22 | |
87. | Philipp, Marco | 13.M20 | 43:51,4 | 4:23 | ||
88. | Quintus, Jérome | 14.M20 | 43:55,6 | 4:24 | ||
89. | Kuntz, Dirk | Osterather TV | 16.M40 | 43:58,5 | 4:24 | |
90. | Niesen, Gerhard | 17.M45 | 44:00,1 | 4:24 | ||
91. | Dr. Kirsch, Arno | 18.M45 | 44:05,1 | 4:25 | ||
92. | Beckmann, Michael | Rot- Weiss Lohausen | 19.M45 | 44:10,4 | 4:25 | |
93. | Blum-Jung, Esther | VT Zweibrücken | 4.W40 | 44:10,8 | 4:25 | |
94. | Müller, Andreas | PKV Bexbach | 17.M40 | 44:11,2 | 4:25 | |
95. | Gillmann, Thomas | Saartanische Fersen Saarbr. | 18.M40 | 44:11,8 | 4:25 | |
96. | Straß, Melanie | Fribi Funrunners | 1.W30 | 44:11,9 | 4:25 | |
97. | Nickles, Thomas | LT TV Russhütte | 19.M40 | 44:12,2 | 4:25 | |
98. | Konrad, Uwe | TV Ensheim | 20.M45 | 44:22,1 | 4:26 | |
99. | Engstler, Monika | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 1.W50 | 44:26,2 | 4:27 | |
100. | Ziegler, Conny | LSG Sulzbachtal | 1.W45 | 44:28,7 | 4:27 | |
101. | Rispal, Sebastien | 15.M20 | 44:28,7 | 4:27 | ||
102. | Raubuch, Juliane | LTF Köllertal | 2.W45 | 44:29,2 | 4:27 | |
103. | Schmidt, Thomas | 21.M45 | 44:36,2 | 4:28 | ||
104. | Emmeluth, Michael | SaarLB | 12.M35 | 44:38,8 | 4:28 | |
105. | Klug, Matthias | TV Altstadt | 13.M35 | 44:46,3 | 4:29 | |
106. | Wagner, Guy | 20.M40 | 44:50,5 | 4:29 | ||
107. | Schwarz, Jürgen | Kneipp Verein St. Ingbert e.V. | 1.M60 | 44:54,3 | 4:29 | |
108. | Emrich, Gerhard | BSG Zweibrücken | 5.M55 | 44:54,3 | 4:29 | |
109. | Latz, Nadine | VFA Neunkirchen | 2.W30 | 44:57,0 | 4:30 | |
110. | Wirbel, Christoph | LTF Marpingen | 3.MJug | 44:58,1 | 4:30 | |
111. | Hoffmeister, Klaus | Homburg | 6.M55 | 45:00,6 | 4:30 | |
112. | Kuplich, Uwe | Lauftreff Winterberg | 22.M45 | 45:07,7 | 4:31 | |
113. | Geissel, Rudi | Bisttal-Runners | 14.M50 | 45:08,6 | 4:31 | |
114. | Andres, Sven | Running Merchweiler | 8.M30 | 45:08,9 | 4:31 | |
115. | Engstler, Udo | LTF Selbach | 15.M50 | 45:10,2 | 4:31 | |
116. | Wirbel, Barbara | LTF Marpingen | 3.W45 | 45:11,8 | 4:31 | |
117. | Broschart, Vinzenz | BSG Stadtwerke- Saarbrücken | 16.M50 | 45:12,3 | 4:31 | |
118. | Gillet, Bernd | LTF Köllertal | 7.M55 | 45:13,8 | 4:31 | |
119. | Wamprecht, Pascal | St.Ingberter Verein für | 16.M20 | 45:15,4 | 4:32 | |
120. | Busch, Bernhard | 17.M50 | 45:17,5 | 4:32 | ||
121. | Sumik, Daniela | VFA Neunkirchen | 3.W30 | 45:19,2 | 4:32 | |
122. | Langguth, Stephan | 21.M40 | 45:19,9 | 4:32 | ||
123. | Michels, Bernd | Bisttal-Runners | 18.M50 | 45:23,5 | 4:32 | |
124. | Lahmann, Christian | Müde Hosen | 23.M45 | 45:29,6 | 4:33 | |
125. | Baraner, Yves | Cyclo Club Stebarbe F. Merlebach | 2.M60 | 45:38,6 | 4:34 | |
126. | Wolf, Jürgen | TV Kirkel | 24.M45 | 45:39,9 | 4:34 | |
127. | Raber, Andreas | Lauftreff Ottweiler | 25.M45 | 45:51,5 | 4:35 | |
128. | Walter, Michael | Höheinöd | 22.M40 | 45:52,7 | 4:35 | |
129. | Schleppi, Christian | TV 06 Limbach | 9.M30 | 45:54,3 | 4:35 | |
130. | Mertes, Anna | CEB Merzig | 1.W20 | 45:56,5 | 4:36 | |
131. | Salzbrunn, Dietmar | 14.M35 | 46:02,9 | 4:36 | ||
132. | Rodner, Thomas | TV Illingen | 26.M45 | 46:10,1 | 4:37 | |
133. | Feß, Frank | LAG Saarbrücken | 17.M20 | 46:13,0 | 4:37 | |
134. | Zeller, Christian | KG Roden Fraulautern | 23.M40 | 46:16,0 | 4:38 | |
135. | Kammer, Claus | BSG Stadtwerke- Saarbrücken | 15.M35 | 46:18,3 | 4:38 | |
136. | Blum, Ernst Josef | LTF Köllertal | 27.M45 | 46:21,3 | 4:38 | |
137. | Maas, Heiko | LTF Köllertal | 16.M35 | 46:30,5 | 4:39 | |
138. | Ruffing, Christoph | RV Blitz Oberbexbach | 18.M20 | 46:31,2 | 4:39 | |
139. | Härich, Jürgen | 24.M40 | 46:31,7 | 4:39 | ||
140. | Speicher, Franz Josef | LTF Köllertal | 19.M50 | 46:34,0 | 4:39 | |
141. | Helfen, Michael | PKV Bexbach | 20.M50 | 46:41,7 | 4:40 | |
142. | Zimmer, Wolfgang | Bisstal-Runners | 21.M50 | 46:46,8 | 4:41 | |
143. | Müller, Heino | TV Ottweiler/ Lauftreff | 8.M55 | 46:47,6 | 4:41 | |
144. | Deleporte, Alexis | 19.M20 | 46:50,6 | 4:41 | ||
145. | Jarny, David | 17.M35 | 46:51,8 | 4:41 | ||
146. | Becker, Sybille | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 4.W30 | 46:52,4 | 4:41 | |
147. | Schloz, Peter | LT TV Russhütte | 25.M40 | 46:56,6 | 4:42 | |
148. | Kohl, Torsten | LT TV Russhütte | 26.M40 | 46:57,1 | 4:42 | |
149. | Koch, Markus | Laufen im Saarland | 27.M40 | 46:59,9 | 4:42 | |
150. | Maul, Dominik | 20.M20 | 47:04,9 | 4:42 | ||
151. | Werndorff, Christine | 5.W40 | 47:12,7 | 4:43 | ||
152. | Marx, Erich | LT Bliemengen-Bolchen | 28.M45 | 47:15,2 | 4:44 | |
153. | Cuciuffo, Santina | Lauftreff Winterberg | 4.W45 | 47:15,5 | 4:44 | |
154. | Ravland, Peter | 9.M55 | 47:16,2 | 4:44 | ||
155. | Paul, Anneli | LTF Köllertal | 2.W50 | 47:18,8 | 4:44 | |
156. | Nederveen, Jeannot | 18.M35 | 47:29,8 | 4:45 | ||
157. | Woll, Sabine | www.albert-sports.de | 5.W30 | 47:32,1 | 4:45 | |
158. | Pasch, Christian | Bisstal-Runners | 22.M50 | 47:36,7 | 4:46 | |
159. | Zech, Siegfried | Fun Runners | 28.M40 | 47:38,2 | 4:46 | |
160. | Lesch, Rita | TV Auersmacher | 3.W50 | 47:40,4 | 4:46 | |
161. | Dincher, Andrea | TV Auersmacher | 6.W30 | 47:40,7 | 4:46 | |
162. | Marx, Heiko | SV Bliesen | 29.M40 | 47:41,0 | 4:46 | |
163. | Bohr, Oliver | Löwenteam- Peugeot | 30.M40 | 47:41,6 | 4:46 | |
164. | Crolla, Peter | LAG Saarbrücken | 31.M40 | 47:53,6 | 4:47 | |
165. | Spuhler, Josef | Rund4Fun Bübingen | 29.M45 | 47:57,0 | 4:48 | |
166. | Rau, Wolfgang | 23.M50 | 47:59,8 | 4:48 | ||
167. | Rau, Karin | VFA Neunkirchen | 5.W45 | 47:59,9 | 4:48 | |
168. | Reinking, Marion | VT Zweibrücken | 6.W45 | 48:01,2 | 4:48 | |
169. | Scheuermann, Simone | Tri Team SC Illingen | 2.W20 | 48:02,8 | 4:48 | |
170. | Reinert, Herbert | 3.M60 | 48:08,6 | 4:49 | ||
171. | Henrichs, Michael | SV Schnappach | 30.M45 | 48:14,8 | 4:49 | |
172. | Kiefer, Gerd | SV Schnappach | 31.M45 | 48:16,5 | 4:50 | |
173. | Bindel, Christine | LTF Köllertal | 4.W35 | 48:20,1 | 4:50 | |
174. | Diemon-Woll, Gerda | 6.W40 | 48:20,8 | 4:50 | ||
175. | Feltes, Carlo | TV 06 Limbach | 10.M30 | 48:21,7 | 4:50 | |
176. | Gillet, Martina | LTF Köllertal | 4.W50 | 48:28,1 | 4:51 | |
177. | Scheider, Hanno | Karate Doja Merchweiler | 24.M50 | 48:29,1 | 4:51 | |
178. | Crispi, Angelo | 32.M45 | 48:31,5 | 4:51 | ||
179. | Bernarding, Werner | TV Klarenthal- Krughütte Abt. | 4.M60 | 48:37,6 | 4:52 | |
180. | Seinsoth, Jürgen | LTF Klarenthal | 10.M55 | 48:37,8 | 4:52 | |
181. | Artopiadis, Tota | LAG Sbr. | 5.W50 | 48:38,4 | 4:52 | |
182. | Kittler, Rolf | LAG SB | 25.M50 | 48:40,6 | 4:52 | |
183. | Schauer, Dirk | 32.M40 | 48:43,7 | 4:52 | ||
184. | Stein, Gerhard | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 33.M40 | 48:52,2 | 4:53 | |
185. | Paffrath, Herbert | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 11.M55 | 49:00,4 | 4:54 | |
186. | Meyer, Andreas | 19.M35 | 49:02,4 | 4:54 | ||
187. | Weber, Frank | LT TV Russhütte | 33.M45 | 49:03,4 | 4:54 | |
188. | Seel, Lothar | 34.M40 | 49:06,5 | 4:55 | ||
189. | Nöther, Sandra | 5.W35 | 49:06,7 | 4:55 | ||
190. | Kästner, Daniel | AbsInt Angewandte Informatik | 20.M35 | 49:09,0 | 4:55 | |
191. | Stelmaszyk, Karina | TVS Ormesheim | 3.W20 | 49:12,3 | 4:55 | |
192. | Mackert, Martin | Festo Running Team Rohrbach | 34.M45 | 49:16,6 | 4:56 | |
193. | Emser, Stefan | FV Oberbexbach | 35.M45 | 49:20,4 | 4:56 | |
194. | Laub, Daniel | Festo Running Team | 11.M30 | 49:22,0 | 4:56 | |
195. | Kohl, Guido | LT Ritterstraße | 26.M50 | 49:27,1 | 4:57 | |
196. | Ohsiek, Alois | TV Oberwürzbach | 1.M70 | 49:38,4 | 4:58 | |
197. | Hemmerling, Jörg | Lauftreff Bliesmengen-Bolchen | 35.M40 | 49:40,7 | 4:58 | |
198. | Groß, Heike | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 7.W40 | 49:46,0 | 4:59 | |
199. | Franz, Carsten | 4.MJug | 49:51,4 | 4:59 | ||
200. | Morgott, Michael | BSG Stadtwerke- Saarbrücken | 21.M35 | 49:51,9 | 4:59 | |
201. | Spatazza, Lillo | Fun Runners | 22.M35 | 49:56,3 | 5:00 | |
202. | Francés, Sylvain | Tennis Club de St Avold | 27.M50 | 49:58,6 | 5:00 | |
203. | Morgott, Thomas | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 23.M35 | 49:59,1 | 5:00 | |
204. | Breidt, Christine | VFA Neunkirchen | 1.W55 | 50:08,5 | 5:01 | |
205. | Naumann, Hartwig | 36.M45 | 50:15,7 | 5:02 | ||
206. | Ohliger, Bernd | Fribi Funrunners | 24.M35 | 50:18,0 | 5:02 | |
207. | Spies, Stefan | 36.M40 | 50:22,3 | 5:02 | ||
208. | Rieff, Laurent | 21.M20 | 50:34,2 | 5:03 | ||
209. | Hertel, Rungtong | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 6.W35 | 50:36,9 | 5:04 | |
210. | Binzel, Juergen | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.M65 | 50:41,4 | 5:04 | |
211. | Berthon, Monique | 6.W50 | 50:48,4 | 5:05 | ||
212. | Karrenbauer, Verena | LTF Marpingen | 7.W30 | 50:49,0 | 5:05 | |
213. | Schneider, Stefan | LAG Saarbrücken | 37.M45 | 50:51,7 | 5:05 | |
214. | Thielen, Herbert | LC Trier 71 | 5.M60 | 50:55,1 | 5:06 | |
215. | Nagy, Julianna | LT SV Sitterswald | 8.W30 | 50:57,5 | 5:06 | |
216. | Schmer, Siegfried | LT Russhütte | 12.M55 | 50:59,8 | 5:06 | |
217. | Timm, Jan | 37.M40 | 51:00,2 | 5:06 | ||
218. | Sander, Martin | TV Russhütte | 38.M45 | 51:04,0 | 5:06 | |
219. | Sander, Thomas | 12.M30 | 51:13,3 | 5:07 | ||
220. | Linnenberger, Martin | LTF Köllertal | 6.M60 | 51:19,3 | 5:08 | |
221. | Grolier, Victor | LAG Saarbrücken | 28.M50 | 51:23,3 | 5:08 | |
222. | Bosel, Lothar | LTV Winterbach | 29.M50 | 51:33,7 | 5:09 | |
223. | Dorscheid, Gilbert | TV 1861 St.Wendel | 2.M70 | 51:41,3 | 5:10 | |
224. | Barudio, Andreas | Running Merchweiler | 22.M20 | 51:41,5 | 5:10 | |
225. | Trenz, Christian | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 25.M35 | 51:43,1 | 5:10 | |
226. | Conrad, Christoph | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 38.M40 | 51:44,3 | 5:10 | |
227. | Kneller, Rudi | LTF-Köllertal | 3.M70 | 51:55,1 | 5:12 | |
228. | Faber, Véronique | 4.W20 | 52:02,1 | 5:12 | ||
229. | Pink, Karl-Heinz | LTF Köllertal | 2.M65 | 52:03,2 | 5:12 | |
230. | Müller, Christine | DJK St.Ingbert | 8.W40 | 52:05,7 | 5:13 | |
231. | Angelstein, Steffen | SV Miesau | 39.M45 | 52:23,3 | 5:14 | |
232. | Grundhever, Hans | 7.M60 | 52:34,3 | 5:15 | ||
233. | Therre, Bernd | FV Oberbexbach | 40.M45 | 52:40,2 | 5:16 | |
234. | Schloz, Katja | LT TV Russhütte | 9.W40 | 52:54,1 | 5:17 | |
235. | Luxenburger, Michael | Olie Versicherungsmakler | 13.M55 | 52:54,3 | 5:17 | |
236. | Kasper, Wolfgang | EVONIK Power Saar | 14.M55 | 52:59,5 | 5:18 | |
237. | Paffrath, Gisela | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 2.W55 | 53:03,1 | 5:18 | |
238. | Brück, Dirk | 13.M30 | 53:05,2 | 5:19 | ||
239. | Kreis, Christine | 10.W40 | 53:22,9 | 5:20 | ||
240. | Ney, Manfred | LTF Köllertal | 41.M45 | 53:32,2 | 5:21 | |
241. | Brauchler, Edeltraud | LT TV Russhütte | 7.W45 | 53:32,4 | 5:21 | |
242. | Hessedenz, Sabine | LTF Köllertal | 7.W35 | 53:35,4 | 5:22 | |
243. | Faber- Buchwald, | LTF Köllertal | 7.W50 | 54:01,4 | 5:24 | |
244. | Wagner, Bernhard | 8.M60 | 54:02,1 | 5:24 | ||
245. | Wax, Renate | LTF Köllertal | 3.W55 | 54:17,3 | 5:26 | |
246. | Inkermann, Götz | 30.M50 | 54:22,2 | 5:26 | ||
247. | Kany, Petra | Fribi Funrunners | 8.W45 | 54:23,2 | 5:26 | |
248. | Hellwig, Volkmar | 15.M55 | 54:24,1 | 5:26 | ||
249. | Brisedoux, Patricia | LLG Wustweiler | 11.W40 | 54:38,2 | 5:28 | |
250. | Oster, Ottmar | 1.FC Kaiserslautern | 16.M55 | 54:49,0 | 5:29 | |
251. | Marx, Fabiola | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 9.W45 | 55:00,6 | 5:30 | |
252. | Koch, Claudia | Laufen im Saarland | 12.W40 | 55:11,8 | 5:31 | |
253. | Ammon, Petra | TVS Ormesheim | 13.W40 | 55:16,9 | 5:32 | |
254. | Sehn, Markus | 23.M20 | 55:43,4 | 5:34 | ||
255. | Conrad, Bettina | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 8.W35 | 55:48,0 | 5:35 | |
256. | Seibold, Gabi | LT TV Russhütte | 10.W45 | 55:55,0 | 5:36 | |
257. | Roos, Martin | 42.M45 | 56:09,6 | 5:37 | ||
258. | Schwindling, Kurt | 31.M50 | 56:21,1 | 5:38 | ||
259. | Albert, Hans Werner | LT- Ritterstrasse | 17.M55 | 56:21,4 | 5:38 | |
260. | Rothhaar, Martin | PSV Pirmasens | 18.M55 | 56:26,6 | 5:39 | |
261. | Vinogradora, Oxana | Lauftreff SV Sitterswald | 14.W40 | 56:28,6 | 5:39 | |
262. | Caspar, Hans-Werner | Lauftreff SV Sitterswald | 32.M50 | 56:28,9 | 5:39 | |
263. | Gillet, Sarah | LTF Köllertal | 5.W20 | 56:35,2 | 5:40 | |
264. | Mayer, Thorsten | Fribi Funrunners | 24.M20 | 56:48,8 | 5:41 | |
265. | Grün, Reiner | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 26.M35 | 56:55,8 | 5:42 | |
266. | Hemmerling, Claus | Hieu-De-Freunde | 33.M50 | 57:06,0 | 5:43 | |
267. | Heuker, Erika | 6.W20 | 57:10,7 | 5:43 | ||
268. | Stras, Stefan | 25.M20 | 57:14,1 | 5:43 | ||
269. | Ziegler, Nick | LSG Sulzbachtal | 1.MSchüD | 57:38,0 | 5:46 | |
270. | Marschall, Franz | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 19.M55 | 57:40,2 | 5:46 | |
271. | Britz, Stefan | DJK Dudweiler | 34.M50 | 58:34,7 | 5:51 | |
272. | Thiel, Yannic | LC 72 Altenkessel | 1.MSchüA | 58:55,3 | 5:54 | |
273. | Müller, Thomas | LC 72 Altenkessel | 43.M45 | 58:55,7 | 5:54 | |
274. | Schrader, Markus | Hieu-DE-Freunde | 26.M20 | 59:13,3 | 5:55 | |
275. | Schmitt, Tina | RCE-Reifen Eckert-Alsweiler | 9.W35 | 59:23,6 | 5:56 | |
276. | Schneider, Stefan | LTF Köllertal | 44.M45 | 59:35,3 | 5:58 | |
277. | Kreutzberger, Roswitha | VFA Neunkirchen | 1.W65 | 59:40,7 | 5:58 | |
278. | Sehmer, Adolf | Laufreff SV Sitterswald | 20.M55 | 1:00:19,1 | 6:02 | |
279. | Karrenbauer, Helga | LTF Marpingen | 4.W55 | 1:02:06,4 | 6:13 | |
280. | Zimmer, Dorothea | LLG Wustweiler | 11.W45 | 1:02:34,5 | 6:15 | |
281. | Molter, Stefanie | 12.W45 | 1:02:34,9 | 6:15 | ||
282. | Merklein, Ronald | Robert Bosch GmbH | 45.M45 | 1:05:27,0 | 6:33 | |
283. | Adolph, Hans Werner | Die Versicherungsmakler | 21.M55 | 1:09:02,6 | 6:54 | |
284. | Michel, Karin | LTF Klarenthal | 10.W35 | 1:14:44,7 | 7:28 | |
285. | Elz, Helmut | LTF Köllertal | 27.M35 | 1:15:21,1 | 7:32 |