Selektion
7. Mühlenwaldlauf | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Dörrenbecher, Werner | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 1.M30 | 32:03 | 3:12 | |
2. | Weiskircher, Hans-Peter | LG Saar 70 | 2.M30 | 32:10 | 3:13 | |
3. | Singer, Xaver | Sarralbe | 1.M20 | 32:26 | 3:15 | |
4. | Erb, Michael | ASSA Sarreguemines | 2.M20 | 32:56 | 3:18 | |
5. | Wojciechowski, Rüdiger | LC 72 Altenkessel | 3.M30 | 33:13 | 3:19 | |
6. | Wendling, Pascal | ASSA Sarreguemines | 4.M30 | 34:00 | 3:24 | |
7. | Mechenbier, Christof | TV Lebach | 3.M20 | 34:14 | 3:25 | |
8. | Melchior, Stefan | ATSV Saarbrücken | 4.M20 | 34:24 | 3:26 | |
9. | Kunze, Rolf | LTF Köllertal | 1.M40 | 34:36 | 3:28 | |
10. | Schorr, Harald | FC Mauschbach | 5.M30 | 34:40 | 3:28 | |
11. | John, Bernd | TV Niederwürzbach | 5.M20 | 34:41 | 3:28 | |
12. | Servas, Klaus | FC Mauschbach | 6.M30 | 34:53 | 3:29 | |
13. | Stumpf, Bernhard | DJK-SG-St. Ingbert | 7.M30 | 34:59 | 3:30 | |
14. | Adt, Werner | LSG Saarbrücken | 8.M30 | 35:01 | 3:30 | |
15. | Heib, Winfried | LC 72 Altenkessel | 2.M40 | 35:22 | 3:32 | |
16. | Bouchentouf, Nourdin | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 6.M20 | 35:37 | 3:34 | |
17. | Jakob, Jörg | TV Auersmacher | 7.M20 | 35:38 | 3:34 | |
18. | Schaly, Wolfgang | LTF Köllertal | 9.M30 | 35:39 | 3:34 | |
19. | Neurath, Wolfgang | LTF Köllertal | 3.M40 | 35:43 | 3:34 | |
20. | Ostheimer, Herfried | VfA Neunkirchen | 1.M50 | 35:53 | 3:35 | |
21. | Eickhoff, Michael | Jugendclub Auersmacher | 1.MJugA | 36:01 | 3:36 | |
22. | Räder, Franz | TRI-TEAU-Saar 05 | 8.M20 | 36:02 | 3:36 | |
23. | Dörr, Alois | Saarwellingen | 4.M40 | 36:08 | 3:37 | |
24. | Perrin, Bernd | TV Güdingen | 10.M30 | 36:19 | 3:38 | |
25. | Guenther, Karl-Heinz | LTF Köllertal | 11.M30 | 36:21 | 3:38 | |
26. | Böhm, Helmut | LTF Köllertal | 2.M50 | 36:23 | 3:38 | |
27. | Schohl, Arno | FC Mauschbach | 12.M30 | 36:27 | 3:39 | |
28. | Bernard, Friedbert | TV Ottweiler | 3.M50 | 36:34 | 3:39 | |
29. | Potempa, Michael | TV Dillingen | 2.MJugA | 36:41 | 3:40 | |
30. | Jung, Michael | TV Auersmacher | 9.M20 | 36:51 | 3:41 | |
31. | Schlicker, Wolfgang | Union Krankversicherung BSG | 10.M20 | 36:58 | 3:42 | |
32. | Schuster, Jürgen | LAG Saarbrücken | 13.M30 | 37:05 | 3:43 | |
33. | Seel, Udo | TV Güdingen | 14.M30 | 37:31 | 3:45 | |
34. | Schlösser, Hans | FC Mauschbach | 5.M40 | 37:41 | 3:46 | |
35. | Pink, Werner | LT Ritterstraße | 3.MJugA | 37:53 | 3:47 | |
36. | Zahler, Franz-Josef | LTF Köllertal | 6.M40 | 37:58 | 3:48 | |
37. | Momber, Werner | LC 72 Altenkessel | 7.M40 | 38:00 | 3:48 | |
38. | Kuntz, Laurent | CAN Sarreguemines | 11.M20 | 38:08 | 3:49 | |
39. | Deutsch, Rudolf | LTF Köllertal | 8.M40 | 38:11 | 3:49 | |
40. | Barthley, Gareth | Saarbrücken | 15.M30 | 38:16 | 3:50 | |
41. | Bender, Dieter | DJK Dudweiler | 12.M20 | 38:18 | 3:50 | |
42. | Braun, Stephan | TV Auersmacher | 1.MJugB | 38:24 | 3:50 | |
43. | Dörrenbächer, Stefan | LTF Marpingen | 16.M30 | 38:25 | 3:51 | |
44. | Becker, Hubert | VLG Marathon Ludwigshafen | 17.M30 | 38:27 | 3:51 | |
45. | Lauer, Jörg | Steinberg | 13.M20 | 38:41 | 3:52 | |
46. | Schmidt, Mike | MK Neunkircheb | 18.M30 | 38:45 | 3:53 | |
47. | Konrad, Uwe | TV Ensheim | 19.M30 | 38:49 | 3:53 | |
48. | Breyer, Franz-Josef | TuS Bliesransbach | 9.M40 | 38:50 | 3:53 | |
49. | Richtscheid, Oskar | LG Sickingen | 10.M40 | 38:56 | 3:54 | |
50. | Schorr, Peter | FC Mauschbach | 11.M40 | 39:00 | 3:54 | |
51. | Sommer, Ludwig | LG Sickingen | 4.M50 | 39:04 | 3:54 | |
52. | Ohsiek, Alois | TV Oberwürzbach | 5.M50 | 39:09 | 3:55 | |
53. | Calcagno, Gaetano | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 12.M40 | 39:11 | 3:55 | |
54. | Langhabel, Jürgen | 14.M20 | 39:16 | 3:56 | ||
55. | Meyer, Martin | Grosbliederstroff | 20.M30 | 39:17 | 3:56 | |
56. | Hell, Christoph | LT Ritterstraße | 4.MJugA | 39:26 | 3:57 | |
57. | Schaar, Michael | DJK St. Ingbert | 15.M20 | 39:35 | 3:58 | |
58. | Schuler, Martina | TV Losheim | 1.W30 | 39:37 | 3:58 | |
59. | Steffanus, Christian | CAN Sarreguemines | 16.M20 | 39:42 | 3:58 | |
60. | Böhmer, Klaus | VLG Marathon Ludwigshafen | 6.M50 | 39:45 | 3:59 | |
61. | Steinbrecher, Peter | LAG Saarbrücken | 7.M50 | 39:47 | 3:59 | |
62. | Ullrich, Pauli | VLG Marathon Ludwigshafen | 13.M40 | 40:00 | 4:00 | |
63. | Schermer, Erich | LTF Köllertal | 14.M40 | 40:02 | 4:00 | |
64. | Ertunc, Hasan | RKU Ensdorf | 8.M50 | 40:07 | 4:01 | |
65. | Kartes, Erich | Gersweiler | 21.M30 | 40:12 | 4:01 | |
66. | Neurath, Karl Heinz | LTF Köllertal | 9.M50 | 40:19 | 4:02 | |
67. | Schütz, Erwin | LTF Urexweiler | 15.M40 | 40:26 | 4:03 | |
68. | Heit, Jürgen | Kleinblittersdorf | 17.M20 | 40:31 | 4:03 | |
69. | Löw, Bernd | LTF Köllertal | 16.M40 | 40:35 | 4:04 | |
70. | Wagner, Dieter | LAG Saarbrücken | 10.M50 | 40:39 | 4:04 | |
71. | Fritsch, Klaus-Peter | UFA Neunkirchen | 22.M30 | 40:41 | 4:04 | |
72. | Geib, Peter | LG Sickingen | 17.M40 | 40:43 | 4:04 | |
73. | Utsch, Christof | LT Ritterstraße | 23.M30 | 40:44 | 4:04 | |
74. | Marx, Erich | DJK-SG-St. Ingbert | 24.M30 | 40:49 | 4:05 | |
75. | Mohr, Raimund | TV Beaumarais | 1.M60 | 40:51 | 4:05 | |
76. | Neitzel, Achim | DJK-SG-St. Ingbert | 18.M20 | 41:04 | 4:06 | |
77. | Backes, Bernd | LC 72 Altenkessel | 18.M40 | 41:08 | 4:07 | |
78. | Gabriel, Gerard | CAN Sarreguemines | 19.M20 | 41:12 | 4:07 | |
79. | Merloni, Patrizio | LG Filder | 20.M20 | 41:15 | 4:08 | |
80. | Dizien, Norbert | CAN Sarreguemines | 25.M30 | 41:17 | 4:08 | |
81. | Schuler, Stefan | TV Losheim | 26.M30 | 41:18 | 4:08 | |
82. | Maleschka, Martin | LT Ritterstraße | 21.M20 | 41:23 | 4:08 | |
83. | Schäfer, Jutta | LTF Köllertal | 2.W30 | 41:26 | 4:09 | |
84. | Schäfer, Werner | LTF Köllertal | 27.M30 | 41:27 | 4:09 | |
85. | Baltes, Franz-Josef | Illingen | 22.M20 | 41:33 | 4:09 | |
86. | Schiel, Mario | LTF Köllertal | 23.M20 | 41:37 | 4:10 | |
87. | Schmidt, Alfred | LTF Köllertal | 28.M30 | 41:46 | 4:11 | |
88. | Lindner, Klaus | SSV Erbach | 29.M30 | 41:49 | 4:11 | |
89. | Kartes, Edgar | Wiesbach | 30.M30 | 41:50 | 4:11 | |
90. | Altmeyer, Winfried | LTF Köllertal | 31.M30 | 41:53 | 4:11 | |
91. | Brantley, Randall | CAN Sarreguemines | 32.M30 | 41:54 | 4:11 | |
92. | Bronder, Christoph | Illingen-Wustweiler | 33.M30 | 41:56 | 4:12 | |
93. | Hector, Dieter | SV Auersmacher | 34.M30 | 41:59 | 4:12 | |
94. | Kuhnert, Marx | LTF Ritterstraße | 19.M40 | 42:00 | 4:12 | |
95. | Molter, Norbert | LC 72 Altenkessel | 20.M40 | 42:01 | 4:12 | |
96. | Bachmann, Gerd | TV Kirkel | 11.M50 | 42:06 | 4:13 | |
97. | Neumeier, Wolfgang | Kleinblittersdorf | 35.M30 | 42:09 | 4:13 | |
98. | Hube, Claude | CAN Sarreguemines | 21.M40 | 42:11 | 4:13 | |
99. | Berwanger, Josef | LTF Marpingen | 12.M50 | 42:17 | 4:14 | |
100. | Zengerle, Dieter | LG Sickingen | 22.M40 | 42:20 | 4:14 | |
101. | Müller, Walter | LTF Urexweiler | 13.M50 | 42:21 | 4:14 | |
102. | Michel, Denis | CAN Sarreguemines | 36.M30 | 42:25 | 4:15 | |
103. | Wagner, Roland | DJK-SG-St. Ingbert | 2.MJugB | 42:26 | 4:15 | |
104. | Depper, Falko | VLG Marathon Ludwigshafen | 14.M50 | 42:30 | 4:15 | |
105. | Klinkner, Alois | LTF Marpingen | 23.M40 | 42:33 | 4:15 | |
106. | Wagner, Ursula | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.W50 | 42:34 | 4:15 | |
107. | Fett, Dietrich | TV Losheim | 37.M30 | 42:37 | 4:16 | |
108. | Schmitt, Wolfgang | VLG Marathon Ludwigshafen | 15.M50 | 42:40 | 4:16 | |
109. | Bärens, Wodroff | Wallerfangen | 38.M30 | 42:41 | 4:16 | |
110. | Kroll, Klaus Peter | TV Kirkel | 24.M40 | 42:53 | 4:17 | |
111. | Grasso, Bruno | CAN Sarreguemines | 39.M30 | 42:58 | 4:18 | |
112. | Brigaldino, Otto | VLG Marathon Ludwigshafen | 25.M40 | 42:59 | 4:18 | |
113. | Hoffmann, Bernd | DJK St. Ingbert | 16.M50 | 43:03 | 4:18 | |
114. | Gaffga, Norbert | LG Sickingen | 26.M40 | 43:06 | 4:19 | |
115. | Eisler, Gerhard | Top Fit St. Ingbert | 40.M30 | 43:12 | 4:19 | |
116. | Mörsch, Dieter | LTF Köllertal | 41.M30 | 43:16 | 4:20 | |
117. | Becker, Toni | LTF Urexweiler | 27.M40 | 43:29 | 4:21 | |
118. | Löffler, Karl-Heinz | LTF Köllertal | 17.M50 | 43:30 | 4:21 | |
119. | Lauer, Karl-Heinz | FC Mauschbach | 28.M40 | 43:31 | 4:21 | |
120. | Zimmermann, Christine | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 1.W20 | 43:36 | 4:22 | |
121. | Pannier, Hermann | VLG Marathon Ludwigshafen | 18.M50 | 43:39 | 4:22 | |
122. | Dr. Lenz, Wolfgang | Bliesransbach | 42.M30 | 43:43 | 4:22 | |
123. | Wagner, Frank | DJK-SG-St. Ingbert | 3.MJugB | 43:46 | 4:23 | |
124. | Strotz, Norbert | 43.M30 | 43:55 | 4:24 | ||
125. | Bourdin, Christophe | Woustviller France | 24.M20 | 43:57 | 4:24 | |
126. | Gräber, Heinz-Jörg | VfA Neunkirchen | 29.M40 | 44:01 | 4:24 | |
127. | Müller, Wolfgang | TV Ludweiler | 44.M30 | 44:05 | 4:25 | |
128. | Lorson, Ewald | TV Differten | 19.M50 | 44:09 | 4:25 | |
129. | Gorges, Detlef | TC Rotenbühl | 20.M50 | 44:11 | 4:25 | |
130. | Pillong, Hermann | LAG Saarbrücken | 21.M50 | 44:19 | 4:26 | |
131. | Battard, Heinrich | Wallerfangen | 22.M50 | 44:33 | 4:27 | |
132. | Teubl, Siegfried | VLG Marathon Ludwigshafen | 23.M50 | 44:36 | 4:28 | |
133. | Wilhelm, Gerhard | TV Auersmacher | 45.M30 | 44:50 | 4:29 | |
134. | Jankoski, Henry | VfA Neunkirchen | 24.M50 | 44:58 | 4:30 | |
135. | Grewenig, Werner | VfA Neunkirchen | 2.M60 | 45:02 | 4:30 | |
136. | Bruss, Bruno | TV Auersmacher | 30.M40 | 45:04 | 4:30 | |
137. | Fritsche-Hector, Susanne | TV Güdingen | 2.W20 | 45:07 | 4:31 | |
138. | Dielforter, Ilse | LG Homburg | 2.W50 | 45:09 | 4:31 | |
139. | Klam, Rudi | TV Ensheim | 25.M50 | 45:17 | 4:32 | |
140. | Brengel, Gerd | LG Homburg | 26.M50 | 45:55 | 4:36 | |
141. | Bauer, Axel | 46.M30 | 46:03 | 4:36 | ||
142. | Simon, Waltraut | TV Losheim | 3.W30 | 46:14 | 4:37 | |
143. | Ullrich, Karin | VLG Marathon Ludwigshafen | 1.W40 | 46:25 | 4:39 | |
144. | Heit, Egon | LTF Bliesmengen-Bolchen | 47.M30 | 46:26 | 4:39 | |
145. | Oswald, Michel | CAN Sarreguemines | 48.M30 | 46:29 | 4:39 | |
146. | Gohlke, Luzia | LG Sickingen | 4.W30 | 46:31 | 4:39 | |
147. | Kammer, Thomas | TV Nalbach LTF | 49.M30 | 46:38 | 4:40 | |
148. | Horbach, Jörg | Dillingen | 25.M20 | 46:40 | 4:40 | |
149. | Becker, Edeltrud | LTF Urexweiler | 2.W40 | 47:02 | 4:42 | |
150. | Huster, Bärbel | Kleinblittersdorf | 3.W20 | 47:11 | 4:43 | |
151. | Meyer, Lucien | 50.M30 | 47:18 | 4:44 | ||
152. | Hauck, Oliver | TV Ensheim | 5.MJugA | 47:23 | 4:44 | |
153. | Eitelmann, Ludwig | VLG Marathon Ludwigshafen | 27.M50 | 47:25 | 4:45 | |
154. | Wagner, Bernd | DJK-SG-St. Ingbert | 4.MJugB | 47:34 | 4:45 | |
155. | Voss, Simone | TV Dillingen | 4.W20 | 47:35 | 4:46 | |
156. | Herrmann, Theo | VLG Marathon Ludwigshafen | 3.M60 | 47:46 | 4:47 | |
157. | Grewenig, Marlene | VfA Neunkirchen | 1.W60 | 47:48 | 4:47 | |
158. | Rieger, Werner | VLG Marathon Ludwigshafen | 28.M50 | 47:49 | 4:47 | |
159. | Pfrengle, Heinz | VLG Marathon Ludwigshafen | 4.M60 | 47:59 | 4:48 | |
160. | Petersson, Ursula | LAG Saarbrücken | 3.W40 | 48:01 | 4:48 | |
161. | Weber, Rita | TV Güdingen | 4.W40 | 48:14 | 4:49 | |
162. | Schmitt, Heidemarie | VLG Marathon Ludwigshafen | 5.W40 | 48:14 | 4:49 | |
163. | Feicht, Lucien | CAN Sarreguemines | 29.M50 | 48:17 | 4:50 | |
164. | Schmidt, Heike | LTF Köllertal | 5.W30 | 48:32 | 4:51 | |
165. | Ley, Peter | DJK-SG-St. Ingbert | 26.M20 | 48:36 | 4:52 | |
166. | Brand, Hermann | LG Sickingen | 31.M40 | 48:44 | 4:52 | |
167. | Pinter, Ralf | SC Friedrichsthal | 51.M30 | 48:54 | 4:53 | |
168. | Behling, Hartmut | BHW-Team | 32.M40 | 49:00 | 4:54 | |
169. | Kreutzberger, Roswitha | VfA Neunkirchen | 3.W50 | 49:01 | 4:54 | |
170. | Brengel, Julia | DJK Erbach | 1.WJugA | 49:02 | 4:54 | |
171. | Holzhammer, Marc | Rowing Club Sarreguemines | 27.M20 | 49:58 | 5:00 | |
172. | Dier, Peter | LTF Bliesmengen-Bolchen | 33.M40 | 49:58 | 5:00 | |
173. | Schreck, Ellen | DJK St. Ingbert | 5.W20 | 49:59 | 5:00 | |
174. | Sens, Monika | Union Krankversicherung BSG | 6.W20 | 50:25 | 5:03 | |
175. | Sens, Markus | Union Krankversicherung BSG | 52.M30 | 50:26 | 5:03 | |
176. | Simeth, Norbert | VLG Marathon Ludwigshafen | 30.M50 | 50:27 | 5:03 | |
177. | Hoffmann, Dietmar | VLG Marathon Ludwigshafen | 34.M40 | 50:28 | 5:03 | |
178. | Niesewandt, Ernst | VLG Marathon Ludwigshafen | 31.M50 | 50:30 | 5:03 | |
179. | Vogel, Ulla | LTF Marpingen | 6.W40 | 50:33 | 5:03 | |
180. | Schild, Günter | LTF Bliesmengen-Bolchen | 32.M50 | 51:06 | 5:07 | |
181. | Kuntz, Elke | LAG Saarbrücken | 7.W40 | 51:10 | 5:07 | |
182. | Becker, Birgit | Güdingen | 6.W30 | 51:51 | 5:11 | |
183. | Krauss, Alberto | LG Sickingen | 33.M50 | 52:43 | 5:16 | |
184. | Scheppler, Joachim | Saarbrücken | 53.M30 | 52:49 | 5:17 | |
185. | Heintz, Kurt | BHW-Team | 35.M40 | 53:00 | 5:18 | |
186. | Kratt, Nino | DJK St. Ingbert | 6.MJugA | 53:02 | 5:18 | |
187. | Ubrig, Jürgen | Bad Rilchingen | 36.M40 | 54:12 | 5:25 | |
188. | Heintz, Hartmut | DJK St. Ingbert | 54.M30 | 54:23 | 5:26 | |
189. | Bender, Bettina | TV Güdingen | 7.W20 | 54:25 | 5:27 | |
190. | Witossek, Annette | LTF Bliesmengen-Bolchen | 7.W30 | 54:31 | 5:27 | |
191. | Wack, Eberhard | LTF Bliesmengen-Bolchen | 55.M30 | 54:34 | 5:27 | |
192. | Rauber, Hans-Gunter | Oberthal | 56.M30 | 54:41 | 5:28 | |
193. | Leidinger, Alois | LTF Köllertal | 28.M20 | 54:42 | 5:28 | |
194. | Krauss, Siegrid | LG Sickingen | 8.W40 | 55:18 | 5:32 | |
195. | Sommer, Anni | LG Sickingen | 4.W50 | 55:19 | 5:32 | |
196. | Pfrengle, Marianne | VLG Marathon Ludwigshafen | 2.W60 | 57:10 | 5:43 | |
197. | Henner, Marie | DJK St. Ingbert | 9.W40 | 58:09 | 5:49 | |
198. | Marx, Reiner | DJK St. Ingbert | 34.M50 | 58:11 | 5:49 | |
199. | Neurath, Waltraud | LTF Köllertal | 5.W50 | 59:07 | 5:55 | |
200. | Bernard, Ingrid | TV Ottweiler | 6.W50 | 59:18 | 5:56 | |
201. | Vrenne, Marie Dominique | CAN Sarreguemines | 8.W30 | 59:29 | 5:57 | |
202. | Mischo, Hannelore | LTF Bliesmengen-Bolchen | 9.W30 | 1:02:25 | 6:15 | |
203. | Brill, Jürgen | KC Eintracht 78 Saarbrücken | 57.M30 | 1:03:10 | 6:19 |