Selektion
33. Stadtlauf | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Anton, Sascha | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 1.M30 | 34:37,6 | 3:28 | |
2. | Quinten, Christian | WASSERSPORTFREUNDE RISCO DEL PASO | 1.M40 | 35:06,7 | 3:31 | |
3. | Jäcker, Bastian | LLG Wustweiler | 1.M20 | 35:36,7 | 3:34 | |
4. | Weber, Thomas | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 1.M35 | 35:37,3 | 3:34 | |
5. | Lorenz, Patric | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 2.M35 | 35:41,3 | 3:34 | |
6. | Sandmeier, Dominik | LAZ Saarbrücken | 1.M45 | 36:19,6 | 3:38 | |
7. | Möhler, Felix | LG Region Karlsruhe (MTV) | 2.M20 | 36:23,8 | 3:38 | |
8. | Bild, Daniel | LAZ Saarbrücken | 3.M20 | 36:26,2 | 3:39 | |
9. | Schneider, Andreas | 3.M35 | 36:44,1 | 3:40 | ||
10. | Welsch, Uwe | LG Bliestal | 2.M45 | 36:46,8 | 3:41 | |
11. | Improta, Salvatore | 4.M35 | 37:06,9 | 3:43 | ||
12. | Imbsweiler, Philippe | TV Limbach | 2.M40 | 37:13,3 | 3:43 | |
13. | Vonerden, Andreas | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 5.M35 | 37:31,2 | 3:45 | |
14. | Volz, Harald | LSG Saarlouis | 3.M45 | 37:52,4 | 3:47 | |
15. | Makiadi, Mambo | LAZ Saarbrücken | 4.M20 | 38:07,8 | 3:49 | |
16. | Frenzel, Martin | DJK-SG St. Ingbert | 1.M50 | 38:22,1 | 3:50 | |
17. | Bohn, Marius | 5.M20 | 38:23,5 | 3:50 | ||
18. | Preuße, Christian | LAZ Saarbrücken | 3.M40 | 38:44,8 | 3:52 | |
19. | Gärtner, Michael | LAZ Saarbrücken | 4.M40 | 38:52,2 | 3:53 | |
20. | Schwarz, Christian | 2.M30 | 38:54,8 | 3:53 | ||
21. | Rauland, Daniel | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 6.M20 | 39:05,9 | 3:55 | |
22. | Jakobs, Marion | Adidas HACO/ Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 1.W40 | 39:16,6 | 3:56 | |
23. | Oster, Laurent | Sarreguemines Triathlon Club | 5.M40 | 39:17,3 | 3:56 | |
24. | Schuchter, Christian | LLG Wustweiler | 3.M30 | 39:27,0 | 3:57 | |
25. | Gorius, Fredi | TV Saarwellingen | 4.M45 | 39:29,8 | 3:57 | |
26. | Feld, Christoph | TV Lebach | 2.M50 | 39:45,6 | 3:59 | |
27. | Baltes, Jürgen | TV Quirschied | 1.M55 | 39:45,7 | 3:59 | |
28. | Seibel, Christian | TV Saarwellingen | 6.M40 | 40:00,9 | 4:00 | |
29. | Zimmermann, Matthias | ERS St.Ingbert-Rohrbach | 6.M35 | 40:03,2 | 4:00 | |
30. | Schuh, Heinz | LLG Wustweiler | 2.M55 | 40:13,3 | 4:01 | |
31. | Dieck, Olaf | RC Mistral Neunkirchen | 5.M45 | 40:19,0 | 4:02 | |
32. | Raber, Roland | LLG Wustweiler | 6.M45 | 40:32,4 | 4:03 | |
33. | Petto, Peter | 7.M45 | 40:32,5 | 4:03 | ||
34. | Kont, Nihat | SV schlau.com Saar 05 | 3.M50 | 40:37,9 | 4:04 | |
35. | Hunsicker, Stefan | DJK-SG St. Ingbert | 4.M50 | 40:55,9 | 4:06 | |
36. | Jans, Raphael | LTF Köllertal | 7.M35 | 41:04,0 | 4:06 | |
37. | Feis, Thomas | Willy VOIT | 7.M40 | 41:17,3 | 4:08 | |
38. | Herrmann, Timo | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 8.M35 | 41:24,2 | 4:08 | |
39. | Eutermüller, Sabrina | DJK-SG St. Ingbert | 1.W30 | 41:33,8 | 4:09 | |
40. | Winter, Andre | Team Rickel | 4.M30 | 41:44,4 | 4:10 | |
41. | Duchstein, Gaby | Adidas HACO/ Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 1.W45 | 41:50,7 | 4:11 | |
42. | Corbisez, Jean Marie | schoeneck | 5.M50 | 41:54,4 | 4:11 | |
43. | Corbisez, Patrick | Us forbach | 8.M45 | 41:54,4 | 4:11 | |
44. | Grund, Stefan | TV Kirkel | 8.M40 | 41:59,3 | 4:12 | |
45. | Kurtin, Sergej | 1.MU18 | 42:04,7 | 4:12 | ||
46. | Burkhard, Jörg | Fribi Fun Runners | 9.M45 | 42:07,7 | 4:13 | |
47. | Breitsameter, Werner | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 10.M45 | 42:13,5 | 4:13 | |
48. | Saraiwanow, Assen | 11.M45 | 42:14,7 | 4:13 | ||
49. | Wilhelm, Tanja | Adidas HACO/ Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 2.W40 | 42:17,7 | 4:14 | |
50. | Groß, Joachim | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 12.M45 | 42:21,5 | 4:14 | |
51. | Weiler, Markus | 9.M40 | 42:26,1 | 4:15 | ||
52. | Klemmer, Patrick | DJK-SG St. Ingbert | 9.M35 | 42:41,1 | 4:16 | |
53. | Kern, Sascha | 5.M30 | 42:50,4 | 4:17 | ||
54. | Weber, Jörg | TUS Ormersheim | 10.M40 | 42:54,6 | 4:17 | |
55. | Gebhardt, Thomas | 6.M50 | 42:58,0 | 4:18 | ||
56. | Schneider, Kristof | 10.M35 | 43:08,2 | 4:19 | ||
57. | Speicher, Sven | Die Windhunde | 6.M30 | 43:09,5 | 4:19 | |
58. | Koch, Christian | 11.M40 | 43:12,6 | 4:19 | ||
59. | Thiel, Marc | LAZ Saarbrücken | 13.M45 | 43:18,1 | 4:20 | |
60. | Schwambach, Armin | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 12.M40 | 43:20,0 | 4:20 | |
61. | Mehring, Klaas | 7.M50 | 43:26,4 | 4:21 | ||
62. | Jung, Michael | TV Auersmacher | 14.M45 | 43:47,5 | 4:23 | |
63. | Schommer, Michael | 15.M45 | 43:54,1 | 4:23 | ||
64. | Zintel, Werner | Polizeiinspektion Saarbrücken St.Johann | 8.M50 | 43:55,4 | 4:24 | |
65. | Hahn, Joachim | TC Gonnesweiler | 16.M45 | 43:55,7 | 4:24 | |
66. | Sauer, Henning | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 7.M20 | 43:56,5 | 4:24 | |
67. | Woll, Peter | Polizei Saarpfalz | 17.M45 | 43:57,6 | 4:24 | |
68. | Becker-Oehm, Sybille | SV schlau.com Saar 05 | 2.W30 | 43:58,3 | 4:24 | |
69. | Baltes, Christof | Polizei Saarpfalz | 9.M50 | 43:58,8 | 4:24 | |
70. | Huch-Hallwchs, Philipp | Triathlon Freunde Saarlouis | 10.M50 | 44:01,5 | 4:24 | |
71. | Weidler, Jochen | Rockförderverein IGB | 7.M30 | 44:06,8 | 4:25 | |
72. | Broschart, Vinzenz | Laufteam Eisler Cafe-Bistro-Kneipe | 11.M50 | 44:14,6 | 4:25 | |
73. | Mueller, Thomas | SV Rohrbach | 8.M30 | 44:16,9 | 4:26 | |
74. | Deutsch, Ferdinand | LTF Köllertal | 12.M50 | 44:17,0 | 4:26 | |
75. | Backes, Horst | SV schlau.com Saar 05 | 1.M70 | 44:17,8 | 4:26 | |
76. | Popalzai, Haron | 9.M30 | 44:22,0 | 4:26 | ||
77. | Weller, Torsten | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 13.M40 | 44:25,8 | 4:27 | |
78. | Schilsong, Lars | www.macht-lars-persoenlich.de | 10.M30 | 44:26,0 | 4:27 | |
79. | Auth, Thorsten | Triathlon Freunde Saarlouis | 14.M40 | 44:30,4 | 4:27 | |
80. | Simon, Martin | LAG Saarbrücken | 13.M50 | 44:43,0 | 4:28 | |
81. | Welsch, Ulrich | 15.M40 | 44:45,8 | 4:29 | ||
82. | Doesken, Norman | TV Rodenbach | 16.M40 | 44:55,6 | 4:30 | |
83. | Ney, Michael | Triathlon Freunde Saarlouis | 11.M35 | 45:03,0 | 4:30 | |
84. | Bohr, Oliver | DJK Dudweiler | 17.M40 | 45:11,8 | 4:31 | |
85. | Scussel, Stefano | eis cafe cristallo st.. ingbert | 18.M45 | 45:21,9 | 4:32 | |
86. | Steil, Alexander | Willy VOIT | 11.M30 | 45:26,3 | 4:33 | |
87. | Lauricella, Massimo | Edeka St. Ingbert | 18.M40 | 45:37,2 | 4:34 | |
88. | Blum-Jung, Esther | VT-Zweibrücken | 3.W40 | 45:37,6 | 4:34 | |
89. | Chenard, Nicole | martinique | 3.M55 | 45:45,7 | 4:35 | |
90. | Dietz, Martin | LTF Köllertal | 14.M50 | 45:47,8 | 4:35 | |
91. | Uwer, Thomas | BSG Stadtwerke Saarbrücken | 12.M35 | 45:58,3 | 4:36 | |
92. | Schilsong, Stefan | DJK-SG St. Ingbert | 19.M40 | 46:08,3 | 4:37 | |
93. | Stengele, Markus | 13.M35 | 46:14,7 | 4:37 | ||
94. | Theobald, Martin | LAG Saarbrücken | 4.M55 | 46:21,6 | 4:38 | |
95. | Hemmerling, Jörg | Lauftreff Bliesmengen Bolchen | 19.M45 | 46:23,4 | 4:38 | |
96. | Blaumeiser, Dirk | Laufteam Eisler Cafe-Bistro-Kneipe | 12.M30 | 46:31,2 | 4:39 | |
97. | Carbon, Thorsten | Tri-Sport Saar-Hochwald | 8.M20 | 46:36,8 | 4:40 | |
98. | Fingerhut, Thomas | FC Niederlinxweiler | 15.M50 | 46:40,5 | 4:40 | |
99. | Braun, Gerd | PKV Bexbach | 5.M55 | 46:44,9 | 4:40 | |
100. | Schwarz, Jürgen | Kneippverein St.Ingbert | 1.M60 | 46:53,0 | 4:41 | |
101. | Knabl, Eric | TV1861 St.Wendel | 20.M40 | 47:00,9 | 4:42 | |
102. | Becker, Patrick | 21.M40 | 47:05,4 | 4:43 | ||
103. | Müller, Wolfgang | DJK-SG St. Ingbert | 2.M60 | 47:07,5 | 4:43 | |
104. | Rickel, Patrick | VTA Neunkirchen | 13.M30 | 47:11,4 | 4:43 | |
105. | Kiehn, Nadja | Team Rickel | 1.W35 | 47:11,6 | 4:43 | |
106. | Best, Fabian | Laufteam Eisler Cafe-Bistro-Kneipe | 9.M20 | 47:11,6 | 4:43 | |
107. | Zänkert, Horst | 3.M60 | 47:17,4 | 4:44 | ||
108. | Neymann, Axel | Nittel | 20.M45 | 47:22,0 | 4:44 | |
109. | Tubbesing, Jürgen | LAG Saarbrücken | 6.M55 | 47:25,1 | 4:45 | |
110. | Ludwig, Norbert | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 21.M45 | 47:28,4 | 4:45 | |
111. | Latz, Thorsten | 14.M35 | 47:41,7 | 4:46 | ||
112. | Abel, Michael | Saarpfalz-Kreis mit peb | 15.M35 | 47:47,2 | 4:47 | |
113. | Licht, Andreas | BARMER GEK | 22.M40 | 47:53,9 | 4:47 | |
114. | Meyer, Torsten | Saartoto | 16.M35 | 48:00,1 | 4:48 | |
115. | van Dongersgoed, Jelle | Laufteam Eisler Cafe-Bistro-Kneipe | 10.M20 | 48:04,0 | 4:48 | |
116. | Munz, Stefan | Saarpfalz-Kreis mit peb | 14.M30 | 48:06,5 | 4:49 | |
117. | Hoffmann, Franz | 16.M50 | 48:11,8 | 4:49 | ||
118. | Merz, Joachim | DJK-SG St. Ingbert | 23.M40 | 48:12,7 | 4:49 | |
119. | Knoch, Christof | 17.M35 | 48:15,5 | 4:50 | ||
120. | Porteset, Pascal | Hardtseemafia Triathlon | 15.M30 | 48:18,2 | 4:50 | |
121. | Mentner, Andreas | 24.M40 | 48:19,0 | 4:50 | ||
122. | Betz, Stefan | 22.M45 | 48:25,3 | 4:51 | ||
123. | Reschke, Andreas | LAG Saarbrücken | 17.M50 | 48:27,2 | 4:51 | |
124. | Aecker, Thomas | 18.M50 | 48:29,4 | 4:51 | ||
125. | Forster, Michael | LLG Wustweiler | 25.M40 | 48:30,1 | 4:51 | |
126. | Marx, Erich | Lauftreff Bliesmengen Bolchen | 19.M50 | 48:30,9 | 4:51 | |
127. | Wagner, Lukas | 11.M20 | 48:36,6 | 4:52 | ||
128. | Schulz, Uwe | 20.M50 | 48:40,8 | 4:52 | ||
129. | Dupin, Thierry | LAG Saarbrücken | 23.M45 | 48:46,4 | 4:53 | |
130. | Schappert, Mathias | Laufteam Eisler Cafe-Bistro-Kneipe | 12.M20 | 48:47,5 | 4:53 | |
131. | Veith, Franziska | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.W55 | 48:56,1 | 4:54 | |
132. | Hilgert, Christian | 13.M20 | 48:57,6 | 4:54 | ||
133. | Ammer, Jens | AMG St. Ingbert | 18.M35 | 49:05,3 | 4:55 | |
134. | Benz, Reinhard | FG Remmesweiler | 24.M45 | 49:09,0 | 4:55 | |
135. | Schick, Marc | 26.M40 | 49:09,8 | 4:55 | ||
136. | Wolf, Gerhard | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 27.M40 | 49:12,0 | 4:55 | |
137. | Wagner, Uli | Laufteam Eisler Cafe-Bistro-Kneipe | 28.M40 | 49:13,3 | 4:55 | |
138. | Kittler, Rolf | LAG Saarbrücken | 21.M50 | 49:14,9 | 4:55 | |
139. | Bettler, Dennis | 16.M30 | 49:17,8 | 4:56 | ||
140. | Mittag, Ralph | Laufteam Eisler Cafe-Bistro-Kneipe | 29.M40 | 49:19,5 | 4:56 | |
141. | Timm, Jan | LAG Saarbrücken | 25.M45 | 49:25,5 | 4:57 | |
142. | Löhle, Michael | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 30.M40 | 49:25,6 | 4:57 | |
143. | Ochs, Sigrid | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.W45 | 49:28,3 | 4:57 | |
144. | Clemenz, Thomas | Polizei Saarpfalz | 26.M45 | 49:31,6 | 4:57 | |
145. | Graf, Timna | 1.W20 | 49:41,6 | 4:58 | ||
146. | Becker, Matthias | 22.M50 | 49:41,9 | 4:58 | ||
147. | Spanagel, Denis | Willy VOIT | 14.M20 | 49:43,4 | 4:58 | |
148. | Saar, Christoph | SV Nohen | 15.M20 | 49:49,0 | 4:59 | |
149. | Meng, Markus | 31.M40 | 49:51,2 | 4:59 | ||
150. | Glandien, Dietmar | Polizei Saarpfalz | 7.M55 | 49:51,4 | 4:59 | |
151. | Schinabeck, Norbert | Bosch Homburg | 23.M50 | 49:56,8 | 5:00 | |
152. | Freudenreich, Thomas | BARMER GEK | 32.M40 | 49:59,4 | 5:00 | |
153. | Trenz, Sarah | LTF Köllertal | 2.W20 | 50:03,0 | 5:00 | |
154. | Speicher, Franz-Josef | LTF Köllertal | 8.M55 | 50:15,8 | 5:02 | |
155. | Kos, Robert | IKK Südwest | 19.M35 | 50:23,2 | 5:02 | |
156. | Stein, Gerhard | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 33.M40 | 50:26,1 | 5:03 | |
157. | Schreiner, Achim | Kneippverein St.Ingbert | 24.M50 | 50:30,1 | 5:03 | |
158. | Welsch, Jens | Team Gerd Tussing | 17.M30 | 50:34,4 | 5:03 | |
159. | Wachs, Klaus Peter | TV Kirkel | 25.M50 | 50:35,1 | 5:04 | |
160. | Tussing, Gerd | Team Gerd Tussing | 27.M45 | 50:36,9 | 5:04 | |
161. | Thiery, Michael | *Converse | 18.M30 | 50:38,2 | 5:04 | |
162. | Zimmer, Franziska | Kneippverein St.Ingbert | 2.W35 | 50:42,7 | 5:04 | |
163. | Strobel, Thomas | Kneippverein St.Ingbert | 28.M45 | 50:43,2 | 5:04 | |
164. | Kohl, Michael | *Converse | 34.M40 | 50:44,8 | 5:04 | |
165. | Luck, Michael | KV Hechtbagger | 20.M35 | 50:47,2 | 5:05 | |
166. | Luck, Hans Georg | KV Hechtbagger | 29.M45 | 50:47,4 | 5:05 | |
167. | Grünewald, Björn | SV Rohrbach | 19.M30 | 50:49,2 | 5:05 | |
168. | Carstensen, Holger | Kneippverein St.Ingbert | 26.M50 | 50:53,0 | 5:05 | |
169. | Freiermuth, Nadine | LLG Wustweiler | 3.W30 | 50:53,3 | 5:05 | |
170. | Dimor-Woll, Gerda | Polizei Saarpfalz | 3.W45 | 50:53,5 | 5:05 | |
171. | Bastian, Michael | LLG Wustweiler | 21.M35 | 50:54,6 | 5:05 | |
172. | Kreuter, Joachim | LLG Wustweiler | 30.M45 | 50:55,0 | 5:06 | |
173. | Gesang, Markus | Saarpfalz-Kreis mit peb | 31.M45 | 50:58,7 | 5:06 | |
174. | Michel, Philipp | Laufteam Eisler Cafe-Bistro-Kneipe | 16.M20 | 50:59,5 | 5:06 | |
175. | Müller, Ralf | UKV - Erdinger Bub | 32.M45 | 50:59,6 | 5:06 | |
176. | Bauer, Dirk | DJK-SG St. Ingbert | 33.M45 | 51:10,0 | 5:07 | |
177. | Huber, Thomas | Laufteam Eisler Cafe-Bistro-Kneipe | 35.M40 | 51:13,1 | 5:07 | |
178. | Brancato-Schepp, Petra | Laufteam Eisler Cafe-Bistro-Kneipe | 3.W35 | 51:13,9 | 5:07 | |
179. | Müller, Michael | SV Rohrbach | 20.M30 | 51:16,5 | 5:08 | |
180. | Küch, Oliver | Laufteam Eisler Cafe-Bistro-Kneipe | 17.M20 | 51:19,4 | 5:08 | |
181. | Quint, Thomas | Bosch Homburg | 27.M50 | 51:29,9 | 5:09 | |
182. | Dr. Ertle, Jörg | 34.M45 | 51:39,5 | 5:10 | ||
183. | Simon, Christine | SV schlau.com Saar 05 | 4.W30 | 51:58,0 | 5:12 | |
184. | Stengel, Maximilian | 18.M20 | 52:20,3 | 5:14 | ||
185. | Schulz, Michael | LSG Neunkirchen | 22.M35 | 52:25,2 | 5:15 | |
186. | Hilgert, Manfred | 9.M55 | 52:32,3 | 5:15 | ||
187. | Forster, Jan | Laufteam Eisler Cafe-Bistro-Kneipe | 19.M20 | 52:50,1 | 5:17 | |
188. | Vermeulen, Maria | TUS Ormersheim | 1.W50 | 52:52,1 | 5:17 | |
189. | Wolf, Guido | Kneippverein St.Ingbert | 35.M45 | 52:56,3 | 5:18 | |
190. | Scholler, Claudia | 4.W40 | 53:05,7 | 5:19 | ||
191. | Dellmann, Sylvia | FESTO Running Rohrbach | 5.W40 | 53:21,1 | 5:20 | |
192. | Paschwitz, Christoph | FESTO Running Rohrbach | 23.M35 | 53:21,8 | 5:20 | |
193. | Caspari, Frank | FESTO Running Rohrbach | 36.M40 | 53:22,0 | 5:20 | |
194. | Muschalik, Martina | 4.W45 | 53:23,9 | 5:20 | ||
195. | Hoffmann, Werner | Stadt Homburg | 10.M55 | 53:25,6 | 5:21 | |
196. | Harrell, William | FESTO Running Rohrbach | 11.M55 | 53:28,0 | 5:21 | |
197. | Weber, Nico | SV Rohrbach | 21.M30 | 53:32,1 | 5:21 | |
198. | Hoppstädter, Uwe | BSG Sparkasse Neunkirchen | 28.M50 | 53:34,9 | 5:21 | |
199. | Bonpain, Dominique | BSG Sparkasse Neunkirchen | 20.M20 | 53:38,9 | 5:22 | |
200. | Hoffmann, Monika | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 5.W45 | 53:41,9 | 5:22 | |
201. | Langenbach, Christian | BSG Sparkasse Neunkirchen | 22.M30 | 53:42,1 | 5:22 | |
202. | Kosmolla, Günter | FESTO Running Rohrbach | 4.M60 | 53:49,8 | 5:23 | |
203. | Peterlin, Didier | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 36.M45 | 53:58,1 | 5:24 | |
204. | Zimmer, Klaus-Peter | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 37.M45 | 53:58,6 | 5:24 | |
205. | Fehr, Daniela | 5.W30 | 54:00,5 | 5:24 | ||
206. | Stefania-Merker, Elisabeth | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.W50 | 54:05,8 | 5:25 | |
207. | Vogelgesang, Rolf | 38.M45 | 54:22,5 | 5:26 | ||
208. | Linn, Bernhard | Laufteam Eisler Cafe-Bistro-Kneipe | 21.M20 | 54:23,1 | 5:26 | |
209. | Mohr, Rudolf | 29.M50 | 54:26,3 | 5:27 | ||
210. | Limberger, Markus | Phast | 37.M40 | 54:28,8 | 5:27 | |
211. | Kliementz, Oskar | Hydac - Runners | 12.M55 | 54:30,2 | 5:27 | |
212. | Salemi, Alfonso | 38.M40 | 54:42,4 | 5:28 | ||
213. | Kirsch, Anne | Laufteam Eisler Cafe-Bistro-Kneipe | 3.W20 | 54:44,6 | 5:28 | |
214. | Welsch, Stefan | 23.M30 | 54:56,6 | 5:30 | ||
215. | Nieser, Dietmar | Laufteam Eisler Cafe-Bistro-Kneipe | 39.M45 | 55:00,6 | 5:30 | |
216. | Steibert, Michael | Lauftreff Bliesgau | 40.M45 | 55:00,9 | 5:30 | |
217. | Platte, Michael | BARMER GEK | 41.M45 | 55:04,1 | 5:30 | |
218. | Lorscheider, Sabrina | LAG Saarbrücken | 6.W30 | 55:05,7 | 5:31 | |
219. | Kirch, Esther | LAG Saarbrücken | 4.W20 | 55:06,4 | 5:31 | |
220. | Hänisch, Jürgen | 39.M40 | 55:12,8 | 5:31 | ||
221. | Weber, Susanne | 6.W40 | 55:13,3 | 5:31 | ||
222. | Stolz Wagner, Siegfried | 30.M50 | 55:17,5 | 5:32 | ||
223. | Meyer, Dietmar | RSC St.Ingbert | 42.M45 | 55:39,4 | 5:34 | |
224. | Kelleter, Volker | DJK-SG St. Ingbert | 31.M50 | 55:48,3 | 5:35 | |
225. | Bettinger, Susanne | TV Limbach | 7.W40 | 55:50,7 | 5:35 | |
226. | Bettinger, Dieter | FESTO Running Rohrbach | 40.M40 | 55:51,4 | 5:35 | |
227. | Hofmann, Karin | Polizei Saarpfalz | 3.W50 | 56:01,5 | 5:36 | |
228. | Hofmann, Werner | Polizei Saarpfalz | 32.M50 | 56:01,6 | 5:36 | |
229. | Rothenbusch, Celine | 5.W20 | 56:08,8 | 5:37 | ||
230. | Klein, Ralf | Willy VOIT | 41.M40 | 56:23,6 | 5:38 | |
231. | Grund, Martin | TV Limbach | 33.M50 | 56:31,8 | 5:39 | |
232. | Philipp, Michael | 43.M45 | 56:36,0 | 5:40 | ||
233. | Schwahn, Harry | 34.M50 | 56:36,0 | 5:40 | ||
234. | Hartrack, Sabina | Triathlon Freunde Saarlouis | 6.W45 | 56:37,1 | 5:40 | |
235. | Philippe, Karin | PKV Bexbach | 1.W60 | 56:38,7 | 5:40 | |
236. | Detemple, Lars | 22.M20 | 56:44,6 | 5:40 | ||
237. | Guckel, Ingo | Willy VOIT | 42.M40 | 56:51,3 | 5:41 | |
238. | Bosel, Lothar | LT Hirzweiler | 13.M55 | 56:59,7 | 5:42 | |
239. | Bender, Patrick | Willy VOIT | 24.M35 | 57:08,3 | 5:43 | |
240. | Wallacher, Markus | Team Wallacher | 25.M35 | 57:13,4 | 5:43 | |
241. | Risch, Siggi | Bstw Sehn | 14.M55 | 57:20,6 | 5:44 | |
242. | Schäfer, Thomas | TV Rehlingen | 35.M50 | 57:21,7 | 5:44 | |
243. | Erbach Schuh, Angelika | LLG Wustweiler | 4.W50 | 57:22,4 | 5:44 | |
244. | Clauer, Helmut | Kneippverein St.Ingbert | 1.M75 | 57:29,9 | 5:45 | |
245. | Kläsner, Joachim | AMG St. Ingbert | 15.M55 | 57:31,0 | 5:45 | |
246. | Weber, Stefan | 36.M50 | 57:44,2 | 5:46 | ||
247. | Kany, Petra | Fribi Fun Runners | 5.W50 | 57:59,6 | 5:48 | |
248. | Dabrock, Britta | 6.W20 | 59:19,9 | 5:56 | ||
249. | Bommer, Dietmar | 44.M45 | 59:25,9 | 5:57 | ||
250. | Knauf, Hams | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.M75 | 59:27,0 | 5:57 | |
251. | Stender-Haas, Ulrike | AMG St. Ingbert | 7.W45 | 59:27,2 | 5:57 | |
252. | Fries, Angie Denise | 7.W30 | 59:28,2 | 5:57 | ||
253. | Kuschefski, Jochen-Haile | 1. FC Magdeburg | 37.M50 | 59:47,0 | 5:59 | |
254. | Kuschefski, Julia | 1.WU18 | 59:47,2 | 5:59 | ||
255. | Kuhlgatz, Michael | Polizei Saarpfalz | 38.M50 | 1:00:07,1 | 6:01 | |
256. | Detemple, Sabine | Lauftreff sulzbach | 8.W45 | 1:00:07,8 | 6:01 | |
257. | König, Martina | 9.W45 | 1:00:07,9 | 6:01 | ||
258. | Hellwig, Volkmar | Polizei Saarpfalz | 5.M60 | 1:00:08,0 | 6:01 | |
259. | Meyer, Nicole | Lauftreff sulzbach | 8.W40 | 1:00:08,0 | 6:01 | |
260. | Glutting, Ralf | FESTO Running Rohrbach | 45.M45 | 1:00:36,1 | 6:04 | |
261. | Glutting, Maik | FESTO Running Rohrbach | 46.M45 | 1:00:36,4 | 6:04 | |
262. | White, Silke | 8.W30 | 1:01:32,5 | 6:09 | ||
263. | Neurohr, Anne | 9.W30 | 1:01:34,0 | 6:09 | ||
264. | Kuschefski, Barbara | Hannover 96 | 2.W55 | 1:01:36,7 | 6:10 | |
265. | Kuschefski, Martin | 43.M40 | 1:01:40,9 | 6:10 | ||
266. | Luckas, Silke | Laufteam Eisler Cafe-Bistro-Kneipe | 9.W40 | 1:02:42,7 | 6:16 | |
267. | Wallacher, Günther | Team Wallacher | 6.M60 | 1:06:00,1 | 6:36 | |
268. | Anstadt, Susi | Laufteam Eisler Cafe-Bistro-Kneipe | 10.W40 | 1:06:26,7 | 6:39 | |
269. | Usner, Margit | Laufteam Eisler Cafe-Bistro-Kneipe | 6.W50 | 1:06:27,2 | 6:39 | |
270. | Regula, Heike | 4.W35 | 1:07:13,0 | 6:43 | ||
271. | Hemmerling, Hieu De | Hieu De Freunde | 2.MU18 | 1:08:04,9 | 6:48 | |
272. | Molter, Stefanie | Amb.Kinderhospizdienst Saar | 7.W50 | 1:08:23,5 | 6:50 |