Selektion
38. Straßenlauf | 9.5 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Tayss, Abdel | FmAC Freyming-Merlebach | 1.M45 | 32:26,6 | 3:25 | |
2. | Merk, Matthias | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 1.M30 | 32:57,4 | 3:28 | |
3. | Harig, Stefan | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 1.M40 | 34:21,3 | 3:37 | |
4. | Duits, Sebastien | FMAC | 2.M30 | 35:07,6 | 3:42 | |
5. | Such, Jan | LT Phoenix | 1.MU18 | 35:11,8 | 3:42 | |
6. | Boessinger, Laurent | FmAC Freyming-Merlebach | 2.M45 | 35:18,4 | 3:43 | |
7. | Kohler, Heike | Adidas Runing Team | 1.W40 | 36:25,6 | 3:50 | |
8. | Groß, Joachim | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 3.M45 | 36:28,7 | 3:50 | |
9. | Jacob, Torsten | Stadtwerke Saarbrücken | 1.M20 | 36:33,4 | 3:51 | |
10. | Luka, Marcel | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 2.M20 | 37:10,0 | 3:55 | |
11. | Ostheimer, Volker | VfA Neunkirchen | 4.M45 | 37:29,6 | 3:57 | |
12. | Spaniol, Pascal | TV Saarwellingen | 3.M20 | 37:44,2 | 3:58 | |
13. | Groß, Christian | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 5.M45 | 37:55,4 | 4:00 | |
14. | Frego, Hartmut | TV Limbach | 1.M50 | 37:57,5 | 4:00 | |
15. | Jochum, Rüdiger | Lsg saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 2.M50 | 38:07,4 | 4:01 | |
16. | Jakob, Jörg | TV Auersmacher | 6.M45 | 38:20,3 | 4:02 | |
17. | Karmann, Uwe | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 3.M50 | 38:59,5 | 4:06 | |
18. | Czech, Andreas | VfA Neunkirchen | 7.M45 | 39:01,3 | 4:06 | |
19. | Drumm, Gisbert | RSC Zweibrücken | 1.M55 | 39:07,1 | 4:07 | |
20. | Vampouille, Franck | Tritonic Team St. Wendel | 8.M45 | 39:11,4 | 4:08 | |
21. | Radke, Andy | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 1.M35 | 39:19,0 | 4:08 | |
22. | Heil, Carsten | LG Ohmbachsee | 2.M35 | 39:27,3 | 4:09 | |
23. | Lux, Gilles | FmAC Freyming-Merlebach | 3.M35 | 39:28,8 | 4:09 | |
24. | Klein, Richard | LF Schützenhof | 1.M60 | 39:34,8 | 4:10 | |
25. | Conrad, Frank | TV 06 Limbach | 4.M50 | 39:49,8 | 4:12 | |
26. | Grün, Oliver | Run N Ride TV Bexbach | 3.M30 | 39:54,9 | 4:12 | |
27. | Pirrung, Pascal | Ride 'N Run TV Bexbach | 4.M35 | 39:58,4 | 4:12 | |
28. | Such, Ulf | LT Phoenix | 9.M45 | 40:22,0 | 4:15 | |
29. | Schulz, Karsten | Dreikraft Neunkirchen | 5.M35 | 40:22,3 | 4:15 | |
30. | Seiler, Peter | VfA Neunkirchen | 2.M55 | 40:46,7 | 4:18 | |
31. | Keller, Jean | FmAC Freyming-Merlebach | 1.MU20 | 40:56,5 | 4:19 | |
32. | Friedrichs, Roland | Lttv Rußhütte | 5.M50 | 41:08,2 | 4:20 | |
33. | Knapp, Christian | TV Limbach | 10.M45 | 41:11,4 | 4:20 | |
34. | Hüther, Franz | Ohne Verein | 2.M60 | 41:22,8 | 4:21 | |
35. | Knabl, Eric | TV St. Wendel | 11.M45 | 42:02,9 | 4:26 | |
36. | Recktenwald, Martin | ReckRunners | 2.M40 | 42:16,7 | 4:27 | |
37. | Braun, Jörg | TV Limbach | 12.M45 | 42:18,3 | 4:27 | |
38. | Kohler, Jörg | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 6.M50 | 42:21,8 | 4:28 | |
39. | Gierend, Vince | Ohne Verein | 4.M30 | 42:31,2 | 4:29 | |
40. | Duits, Bernard | FMAC | 3.M60 | 42:34,2 | 4:29 | |
41. | Stellmacher, Frank | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 13.M45 | 43:03,0 | 4:32 | |
42. | Hinterweller, Frank | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 3.M40 | 43:03,3 | 4:32 | |
43. | Schaly, Wolfgang | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 4.M60 | 43:03,6 | 4:32 | |
44. | Koch, Gerhard | LT Olympia Ramstein | 5.M60 | 43:06,7 | 4:32 | |
45. | Schweitzer, Hansmartin | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 3.M55 | 43:09,1 | 4:33 | |
46. | Bernd, Armin | TV Auersmacher | 4.M55 | 43:32,8 | 4:35 | |
47. | Paul, Andreas | TV Kirkel | 4.M40 | 43:51,7 | 4:37 | |
48. | Obstetar, Jean-Jaques | FmAC Freyming-Merlebach | 7.M50 | 43:53,4 | 4:37 | |
49. | Ertle, Johannes | DJK St. Ingbert | 1.MU16 | 43:56,1 | 4:37 | |
50. | Hingsammer, Martin | LSG Saarlouis | 14.M45 | 43:58,2 | 4:38 | |
51. | Maurice, Sandrine | Freyming-Merlebach AC | 1.W35 | 43:59,9 | 4:38 | |
52. | Jung, Paul Jean | FmAC Freyming-Merlebach | 1.M65 | 44:00,3 | 4:38 | |
53. | Servas, Klaus | Fri bi Funrunners | 6.M60 | 44:01,9 | 4:38 | |
54. | Linz, Stefanie | Laz Saarbrücken | 1.W30 | 44:13,9 | 4:39 | |
55. | Keller, Jörg | ReckRunners | 15.M45 | 44:35,2 | 4:42 | |
56. | Schmidt, Peter | Tennishalle Schmidt | 8.M50 | 45:06,1 | 4:45 | |
57. | Hippchen, Rainer | LG Bliestal | 2.M65 | 45:10,4 | 4:45 | |
58. | Dincher, Andrea | TV Auersmacher | 2.W35 | 45:26,0 | 4:47 | |
59. | Siracusa, Salvatore | FmAC Freyming-Merlebach | 3.M65 | 45:36,9 | 4:48 | |
60. | Willig, Eddie | Freyming-Merlebach AC | 9.M50 | 45:48,9 | 4:49 | |
61. | Schnubel, Marcel | Ohne Verein | 10.M50 | 46:05,8 | 4:51 | |
62. | Müller, Andreas | PKV Bexbach | 16.M45 | 46:15,2 | 4:52 | |
63. | Theobald, Martin | LAG Saarbrücken | 5.M55 | 46:19,4 | 4:53 | |
64. | Braun, Gerd | PKV Bexbach | 7.M60 | 46:22,0 | 4:53 | |
65. | Decreuse, Joel | FmAC Freyming-Merlebach | 4.M65 | 46:23,5 | 4:53 | |
66. | Keller, Dominique | FmAC Freyming-Merlebach | 1.W45 | 46:25,5 | 4:53 | |
67. | Braun, Ralf | Ohne Verein | 11.M50 | 46:26,3 | 4:53 | |
68. | Wirth, Sebastian | Ohne Verein | 4.M20 | 46:40,3 | 4:55 | |
69. | Tayss, Rabha | FmAC Freyming-Merlebach | 2.W40 | 46:48,5 | 4:56 | |
70. | Peschel, Jürgen | LG Falkenberg | 12.M50 | 46:56,8 | 4:57 | |
71. | Kahl, Petra | TV Güdingen | 1.W50 | 47:35,5 | 5:01 | |
72. | Schweitzer, Dieter | TV Kirkel | 13.M50 | 48:03,3 | 5:04 | |
73. | Zipfler, Werner | Michelbach | 6.M55 | 48:03,6 | 5:04 | |
74. | Groß, Katja | Lt Phoenix Dudweiler | 1.WU23 | 48:09,8 | 5:04 | |
75. | Bettinger, Dieter | TV Limbach | 17.M45 | 48:10,0 | 5:04 | |
76. | Klein, Thomas Freddy | Run 'N Ride TV Bexbach | 5.M40 | 48:30,2 | 5:06 | |
77. | Kurtze, Bernhard | LT Hirzweiler | 8.M60 | 48:39,0 | 5:07 | |
78. | Ruffing, Veronika | Homburg | 2.W50 | 48:47,1 | 5:08 | |
79. | Walch, Dr. Wilhelm | FC Rothmühle | 9.M60 | 48:58,8 | 5:09 | |
80. | Jenal, Annette | LSG Saarlouis | 1.W55 | 48:59,5 | 5:09 | |
81. | Calcagno, Gaetano | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 5.M65 | 49:13,4 | 5:11 | |
82. | Naumann, Christian | Ohne Verein | 5.M20 | 49:28,1 | 5:12 | |
83. | Vogel, Rudi | SV Werschweiler | 6.M65 | 49:31,2 | 5:13 | |
84. | Schwender, Carsten | Gymnasium am Krebsberg | 6.M35 | 49:33,8 | 5:13 | |
85. | Baroth, Roger | FmAC Freyming-Merlebach | 10.M60 | 49:41,8 | 5:14 | |
86. | Bernarding, Christoph | Ohne Verein | 6.M20 | 49:42,4 | 5:14 | |
87. | Nieder, Rudi | Ohne Verein | 1.M70 | 49:47,7 | 5:14 | |
88. | Bernardon, Roland | Ltf Marpingen | 11.M60 | 49:57,9 | 5:16 | |
89. | Grissmer, Manfred | Ohne Verein | 2.M70 | 50:03,0 | 5:16 | |
90. | Muscalla, Frank | Ohne Verein | 14.M50 | 50:10,6 | 5:17 | |
91. | Mayenborn, Gilbert | LSG Saarlouis | 12.M60 | 50:22,4 | 5:18 | |
92. | Schwamberger, Andreas | LF Schützenhof | 18.M45 | 50:25,8 | 5:19 | |
93. | Groß, Günter | Lt Phoenix Dudweiler | 15.M50 | 50:35,9 | 5:20 | |
94. | Hasenfratz, Christian | DJK St. Ingbert | 7.M35 | 51:03,6 | 5:22 | |
95. | Gräber, Ann-Christin | Dreikraft Neunkirchen | 1.W20 | 51:09,7 | 5:23 | |
96. | Alt, Sebastian | Dreikraft Neunkirchen | 7.M20 | 51:09,9 | 5:23 | |
97. | Mayer, Thorsten | LT Hirzweiler | 5.M30 | 51:14,1 | 5:24 | |
98. | Veith, Franzi | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.W55 | 52:12,8 | 5:30 | |
99. | Klein, Yves | Ohne Verein | 6.M30 | 52:13,5 | 5:30 | |
100. | Schweiss, Axel | RAG | 16.M50 | 52:14,8 | 5:30 | |
101. | Dorst, Melanie | BSG Neunkirchen | 2.W30 | 52:20,4 | 5:31 | |
102. | Kapp, Karin | TV Lebach | 1.W60 | 52:45,1 | 5:33 | |
103. | Baltes, Tatjana | Gangolfrunners | 2.W20 | 54:08,7 | 5:42 | |
104. | Kempf, Nicole | Dreikraft Neunkirchen | 3.W35 | 54:11,9 | 5:42 | |
105. | Edelmann, Frank | Dreikraft Neunkirchen | 8.M35 | 54:12,4 | 5:42 | |
106. | Marek-Reiter, Ulrike | TUS Höchen | 2.W45 | 54:20,3 | 5:43 | |
107. | Sonntag, Jörg | Ohne Verein | 19.M45 | 54:28,9 | 5:44 | |
108. | Thomé, Elke | Ohne Verein | 3.W40 | 54:29,2 | 5:44 | |
109. | Hahn, Christian | Ohne Verein | 1.MU23 | 54:35,8 | 5:45 | |
110. | Bana, Tobias | Ohne Verein | 2.MU23 | 54:44,3 | 5:46 | |
111. | Klein, Gertrud | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 2.W60 | 55:00,1 | 5:47 | |
112. | Körner, Martin | BBZ Völklingen | 9.M35 | 55:25,0 | 5:50 | |
113. | Fuchs, Johannes | Team goldene Haselnuss | 8.M20 | 55:47,7 | 5:52 | |
114. | Nagel, Lara | Ohne Verein | 2.WU23 | 55:48,0 | 5:52 | |
115. | Schwarz, Lukas | Ohne Verein | 9.M20 | 55:59,8 | 5:54 | |
116. | Hans, Natalie | Gymnasium am Krebsberg | 1.WU18 | 56:01,0 | 5:54 | |
117. | Klein, Rainer | JKG Lebach | 17.M50 | 56:16,5 | 5:55 | |
118. | Müller, Heino | Laufreff TV Ottweiler | 13.M60 | 56:44,5 | 5:58 | |
119. | Neu, Petra | Leinen | 3.W45 | 57:04,7 | 6:00 | |
120. | Noll, Gerd | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 3.M70 | 57:16,0 | 6:02 | |
121. | Schommes, Thomas | Ohne Verein | 20.M45 | 57:30,1 | 6:03 | |
122. | Darconza, Heike | Gangolfrunners | 4.W40 | 57:35,4 | 6:04 | |
123. | Seel, Hans | DJK Bexbach | 4.M70 | 57:46,7 | 6:05 | |
124. | Schuster, Alexandra | Gangolfrunners | 5.W40 | 1:00:13,0 | 6:20 | |
125. | Schmitt-Runco, Tina | TV Rehlingen | 6.W40 | 1:00:14,9 | 6:21 | |
126. | Schellnhuber, Kordula | Ohne Verein | 3.W20 | 1:01:02,2 | 6:25 | |
127. | Hoff, Pascal | FmAC Freyming-Merlebach | 14.M60 | 1:01:26,8 | 6:28 | |
128. | Feller, Franz | Ltf Marpingen | 1.M75 | 1:01:44,2 | 6:30 | |
129. | Hinterweller, Sabine | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 7.W40 | 1:02:19,8 | 6:34 | |
130. | Motsch, Daniela | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 3.W30 | 1:02:20,4 | 6:34 | |
131. | Hemmerling, Claus | Hieu-De-Freunde | 7.M55 | 1:02:59,1 | 6:38 | |
132. | Droll, Denise | Gymnasium am Krebsberg | 2.WU18 | 1:03:00,6 | 6:38 |