Selektion
24. Neunkircher Citylauf | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Lehmann, Jonas | TuS 06 Heltersberg | 1.M20 | 32:09,5 | 3:13 | |
2. | Zimmer, Dennis | LC Rehlingen | 2.M20 | 32:19,7 | 3:14 | |
3. | Schu, Sammy | 1.MU23 | 32:29,1 | 3:15 | ||
4. | Weingarth, Philippe | LLG Wustweiler | 1.M30 | 34:12,1 | 3:25 | |
5. | Lauck, Florian | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 2.MU23 | 34:54,8 | 3:29 | |
6. | Wallrich, Marc | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 3.M20 | 34:59,8 | 3:30 | |
7. | Weber, Thomas | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 1.M40 | 35:05,6 | 3:31 | |
8. | Zender, Reiner | LC Rehlingen | 1.M50 | 35:15,9 | 3:32 | |
9. | Baus, Dennis | 4.M20 | 36:06,7 | 3:37 | ||
10. | Bischof, Jürgen | VT Zweibrücken | 2.M50 | 36:10,1 | 3:37 | |
11. | Welsch, Uwe | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 3.M50 | 36:11,1 | 3:37 | |
12. | Leibrock, Bengt | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 2.M30 | 36:18,9 | 3:38 | |
13. | Speicher, Till | LTF Köllertal | 5.M20 | 36:45,3 | 3:41 | |
14. | Improta, Salvatore | Allgäuer Latschenkiefer | 1.M35 | 37:06,5 | 3:43 | |
15. | Jacob, Torsten | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 3.M30 | 37:16,8 | 3:44 | |
16. | Reimer, Gerald | lsg saarbrücken sulzbachtal | 1.M55 | 37:21,6 | 3:44 | |
17. | Rachko, Dmitry | 6.M20 | 37:24,3 | 3:44 | ||
18. | Lorenz, Volker | LV Merzig | 1.M45 | 37:26,3 | 3:45 | |
19. | Pietzsch, Cedric | DJK Dudweiler | 1.MU20 | 37:33,1 | 3:45 | |
20. | Speicher, Thomas | LTF Köllertal | 4.M30 | 37:37,1 | 3:46 | |
21. | Harig, Stefan | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 2.M45 | 37:37,2 | 3:46 | |
22. | Detzen, Thomas | TRI Weiskirchen | 2.M35 | 37:37,5 | 3:46 | |
23. | Buschmann, Dirk | LAZ Saarbrücken | 3.M45 | 37:53,8 | 3:47 | |
24. | Bachelier, Dirk | LTF Marpingen | 2.M40 | 37:54,5 | 3:47 | |
25. | Kohler, Heike | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 1.W40 | 38:08,5 | 3:49 | |
26. | Kopplin, Maximilian | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 7.M20 | 38:16,8 | 3:50 | |
27. | Carini, Alexander | DREIkraft Neunkirchen | 3.M40 | 38:24,6 | 3:50 | |
28. | Groß, Christian | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 4.M45 | 38:44,2 | 3:52 | |
29. | Maurer, Nik | 4.M50 | 38:44,5 | 3:52 | ||
30. | Preuße, Christian | Förderverein Laufsport Saarpfalz | 4.M40 | 38:52,7 | 3:53 | |
31. | Hoffmann, Carsten | TUS Ormesheim | 3.M35 | 38:53,9 | 3:53 | |
32. | Wintringer, Sebastian | Phast Racing Team | 8.M20 | 38:58,6 | 3:54 | |
33. | Bouderbane, Farid | ASL Robertsau | 5.M45 | 39:01,9 | 3:54 | |
34. | Alt, Sebastian | DREIkraft Neunkirchen | 9.M20 | 39:08,7 | 3:55 | |
35. | Boussard, Daniel | Tri-Turtles Friedrichsthal | 5.M30 | 39:22,0 | 3:56 | |
36. | Maurer, Timo | LV Merzig | 6.M45 | 39:22,6 | 3:56 | |
37. | Dietzen, Thomas | RUN-4-PAIN | 7.M45 | 39:26,1 | 3:57 | |
38. | Groß, Joachim | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 5.M50 | 39:29,1 | 3:57 | |
39. | Leidinger, Timo | DREIkraft Neunkirchen | 4.M35 | 39:29,1 | 3:57 | |
40. | Moser, Markus | Tri-Turtles Friedrichsthal | 5.M35 | 39:40,2 | 3:58 | |
41. | Henkes, Michael | LC Rehlingen | 2.M55 | 39:41,3 | 3:58 | |
42. | Schuchter, Christian | LLG Wustweiler | 6.M35 | 39:47,2 | 3:59 | |
43. | aus der Fünten, Karen | SV schlau.com Saar 05 | 2.W40 | 39:58,9 | 4:00 | |
44. | Weber, Stephan | Fribi Fun Runners | 6.M50 | 40:12,1 | 4:01 | |
45. | Gärtner, Michael | LAZ Saarbrücken | 8.M45 | 40:20,3 | 4:02 | |
46. | Frego, Hartmut | TV Limbach | 7.M50 | 40:35,1 | 4:04 | |
47. | Mayer, Christian | VT Zweibrücken | 10.M20 | 40:41,1 | 4:04 | |
48. | Werning, Thomas | Neunkirchen | 9.M45 | 40:42,0 | 4:04 | |
49. | Radke, Andy | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 7.M35 | 40:45,9 | 4:05 | |
50. | Kuhn, Udo | Flotte Schnecken SLS | 10.M45 | 40:58,5 | 4:06 | |
51. | Heib, Leo | DJK SG St.Ingbert | 11.M45 | 41:06,0 | 4:07 | |
52. | Müller, Franz | Weselberg | 3.M55 | 41:07,6 | 4:07 | |
53. | Fedick, Christian | Triathlon Freunde Saarlouis | 6.M30 | 41:20,1 | 4:08 | |
54. | Kronberg, André | TV Lebach | 8.M35 | 41:26,5 | 4:09 | |
55. | Kartes, Nico | LTF Mauschbach | 3.MU23 | 41:27,0 | 4:09 | |
56. | Strobel, Thomas | 12.M45 | 41:30,1 | 4:09 | ||
57. | Schuh, Heinz | LLG Wustweiler | 4.M55 | 41:33,8 | 4:09 | |
58. | Demmer, Michael | LTF Marpingen | 8.M50 | 41:34,0 | 4:09 | |
59. | Knapp, Christian | TV 06 Limbach | 13.M45 | 41:34,9 | 4:09 | |
60. | Schulz, Karsten | Dreikraft Neunkirchen | 9.M35 | 41:39,2 | 4:10 | |
61. | Bug, Steffen | prowin international | 5.M40 | 41:51,8 | 4:11 | |
62. | Sauer, Henning | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 7.M30 | 41:59,6 | 4:12 | |
63. | Mayer, Steffi | VT Zweibrücken | 1.W20 | 41:59,8 | 4:12 | |
64. | Schardt, Thomas | 8.M30 | 42:07,4 | 4:13 | ||
65. | Doesken, Norman | TV Rodenbach | 6.M40 | 42:13,1 | 4:13 | |
66. | Wagner, Andreas | SG Waldfischbacjh | 14.M45 | 42:13,6 | 4:13 | |
67. | Klein, Richard | LF Schützenhof | 1.M60 | 42:16,7 | 4:14 | |
68. | Hauck, Joachim | DJK-SG St. Ingbert | 15.M45 | 42:22,5 | 4:14 | |
69. | Gressung, Paul | TV Saarwellingen | 9.M30 | 42:25,7 | 4:15 | |
70. | Fortunato, Corinna | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 1.W30 | 42:27,5 | 4:15 | |
71. | Ertle, Johannes | DJK | 1.MU18 | 42:41,5 | 4:16 | |
72. | Drumm, Gisbert | RSCZweibrücken | 5.M55 | 42:45,0 | 4:17 | |
73. | Hüther, Franz | 2.M60 | 42:51,4 | 4:17 | ||
74. | Nieweling, Stefan | 9.M50 | 42:53,9 | 4:17 | ||
75. | Braun, Jörg | TV Limbach | 16.M45 | 42:54,9 | 4:17 | |
76. | Hingsammer, Martin | LSG Saarlouis | 17.M45 | 42:57,8 | 4:18 | |
77. | Klein, Oliver | 11.M20 | 43:04,3 | 4:18 | ||
78. | Löw, Roland | ERC Homburg | 10.M50 | 43:07,1 | 4:19 | |
79. | Schuh, Leon | RSC St.Ingbert | 2.MU18 | 43:16,5 | 4:20 | |
80. | Hunsicker, Stefan | DJK-SG St. Ingbert | 6.M55 | 43:19,9 | 4:20 | |
81. | Krämer, Valerntin | Tri-Turtles Friedrichsthal | 11.M50 | 43:24,7 | 4:20 | |
82. | Kronberg, Sarah | TV Lebach | 2.W20 | 43:37,5 | 4:22 | |
83. | Barra, Patric | FlotterLuca | 7.M40 | 43:39,5 | 4:22 | |
84. | Hosemann, Sven | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 10.M30 | 43:46,2 | 4:23 | |
85. | Kisch, Aloyse | 1.M65 | 43:50,2 | 4:23 | ||
86. | Hemmerling, Jörg | Lauftreff Bliesmengen Bolchen | 18.M45 | 44:05,7 | 4:25 | |
87. | Lambert, Jonas | 4.MU23 | 44:11,3 | 4:25 | ||
88. | Zubiller, Stefan | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 8.M40 | 44:20,1 | 4:26 | |
89. | Schmidt, Andreas | Kaiserslautern | 19.M45 | 44:30,6 | 4:27 | |
90. | Paul, Andreas | TV Kirkel | 9.M40 | 44:36,2 | 4:28 | |
91. | Schäfer, Joachim | LLG Wustweiler | 7.M55 | 44:43,3 | 4:28 | |
92. | Bieg, Jörg | RSF Niederlinxweiler | 20.M45 | 44:49,2 | 4:29 | |
93. | Larisch, Martin | 12.M50 | 44:58,8 | 4:30 | ||
94. | Morguet, Peter | Hardtseemafia Triathlon e.V. | 8.M55 | 45:00,5 | 4:30 | |
95. | Merdes, Winfried | 12.M20 | 45:02,9 | 4:30 | ||
96. | Forster, Michael | LLG Wustweiler | 21.M45 | 45:03,6 | 4:30 | |
97. | Funke, Andreas | LSG 98 Köllertal | 1.MU16 | 45:27,4 | 4:33 | |
98. | Jochum, Thomas | SV Humes | 11.M30 | 45:42,7 | 4:34 | |
99. | Kohler, Jörg | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 13.M50 | 45:45,7 | 4:35 | |
100. | Günder, Ralf | VFA Neunkirchen | 14.M50 | 45:48,0 | 4:35 | |
101. | Biehl, Mirco | LG Sar 70 | 2.MU20 | 45:55,4 | 4:36 | |
102. | Wiesel, Jens | LLG Wustweiler | 12.M30 | 46:23,2 | 4:38 | |
103. | Fries, Laura | 1.WU23 | 46:30,6 | 4:39 | ||
104. | Kremp, Jens | TELL 1929 e.V. Fürth | 10.M35 | 46:31,2 | 4:39 | |
105. | Rothenbusch, Celine | LLG Wustweiler | 3.W20 | 46:35,1 | 4:40 | |
106. | Siffrin, Christoph | 15.M50 | 46:40,6 | 4:40 | ||
107. | Pezold, Silke | LAZ Saarbrücken | 1.W45 | 46:45,2 | 4:41 | |
108. | Zakrzewski, Jakob | Otzenhausen | 13.M20 | 47:12,0 | 4:43 | |
109. | Küster, Roland | Die Gastspieler | 22.M45 | 47:18,0 | 4:44 | |
110. | Schüler, Günter | LT Bosenberg St. Wendel | 3.M60 | 47:20,1 | 4:44 | |
111. | Constantz, Robert | Kottweiler | 16.M50 | 47:25,0 | 4:45 | |
112. | Schuh, Sina | RSC St.Ingbert | 1.W35 | 47:29,9 | 4:45 | |
113. | Rothenbusch, Marlene | LLG Wustweiler | 1.W55 | 47:34,7 | 4:45 | |
114. | Detemple, Kai | LT Gray Court, South Carolina | 11.M35 | 47:39,3 | 4:46 | |
115. | Linz, Stefanie | LAZ Saarbrücken | 2.W30 | 47:40,6 | 4:46 | |
116. | Hübner, Torsten | VFR Otzenhausen | 12.M35 | 48:06,3 | 4:49 | |
117. | Köhler, Sabine | SV schlau.com Saar 05 | 2.W45 | 48:09,1 | 4:49 | |
118. | Schleppi, Christian | TV06 Limbach | 13.M35 | 48:17,0 | 4:50 | |
119. | Salzbrunn, Dietmar | PKV Bexbach | 23.M45 | 48:21,9 | 4:50 | |
120. | Siracusa, Salvatore | FMAC Freyming-Merlebach | 2.M65 | 48:24,6 | 4:50 | |
121. | Ney, Josef | FFO Saarlouis | 3.M65 | 48:28,4 | 4:51 | |
122. | Wentz, Jürgen | Edeka | 17.M50 | 48:58,3 | 4:54 | |
123. | Lichtenthäler, Christoph | SV Humes | 14.M20 | 49:03,8 | 4:54 | |
124. | Dehn, Marcus | 15.M20 | 49:09,3 | 4:55 | ||
125. | Schulz, Michael | 10.M40 | 49:44,9 | 4:58 | ||
126. | Weingardt, Maik | 3.MU18 | 49:46,3 | 4:59 | ||
127. | Resas, Dieter | bürstadt | 18.M50 | 49:47,8 | 4:59 | |
128. | Braun, Gerd | PKV Bexbach | 4.M60 | 49:50,7 | 4:59 | |
129. | Schuh, Reinhold | LLG Wustweiler | 4.M65 | 49:51,7 | 4:59 | |
130. | Diehl, Sven | 14.M35 | 49:53,0 | 4:59 | ||
131. | Janssen, Andreas | 15.M35 | 50:07,1 | 5:01 | ||
132. | Schmitt, Bettina | Lauftreff SV OLewig | 2.W35 | 50:14,4 | 5:01 | |
133. | Lesch, Stephan | 11.M40 | 50:34,7 | 5:03 | ||
134. | Andres, Nicolas | FMAC Freyming-Merlebach | 16.M20 | 50:36,0 | 5:04 | |
135. | Groß, Katja | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 4.W20 | 50:39,8 | 5:04 | |
136. | Aldabbas, Abdullah | LLG Wustweiler | 17.M20 | 50:40,1 | 5:04 | |
137. | Eisenbeis, Frank | 16.M35 | 50:55,2 | 5:06 | ||
138. | Speicher, Franz-Josef | LTF Köllertal | 9.M55 | 51:02,2 | 5:06 | |
139. | Henrichs, Michael | Ltf Grojo Elversberg | 19.M50 | 51:06,9 | 5:07 | |
140. | Gräber, Christoph | DREIkraft Neunkirchen | 17.M35 | 51:29,2 | 5:09 | |
141. | Gräber, Ann-Christin | DREIkraft Neunkirchen | 5.W20 | 51:29,3 | 5:09 | |
142. | Schranz, Anja | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 3.W35 | 51:34,5 | 5:09 | |
143. | Baroth, Lucie | FMAC Freyming-Merlebach | 6.W20 | 51:51,2 | 5:11 | |
144. | Hemmerling, Hieu De | Hieu-De-Freunde | 2.MU16 | 51:53,1 | 5:11 | |
145. | Hagne, Farjana | 3.W40 | 51:59,9 | 5:12 | ||
146. | Zipfler, Werner | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 10.M55 | 52:10,8 | 5:13 | |
147. | Groß, Günter | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 20.M50 | 52:54,5 | 5:17 | |
148. | Schmitt, Jürgen | enduu - Team | 11.M55 | 53:25,0 | 5:21 | |
149. | Dr. Hollemeyer, Klaus | 12.M55 | 53:32,7 | 5:21 | ||
150. | Mayer, Christiane | 3.W30 | 53:36,2 | 5:22 | ||
151. | Mast, Denis | 3.MU20 | 53:53,2 | 5:23 | ||
152. | Engel, Nina | LLG Wustweiler | 7.W20 | 54:36,2 | 5:28 | |
153. | Zwetsch, Sigrid | 1.W60 | 54:36,6 | 5:28 | ||
154. | Singh, Jassi | 4.MU18 | 54:52,5 | 5:29 | ||
155. | Philippi, Ellen | 4.W40 | 54:58,8 | 5:30 | ||
156. | Godlewsky, Thomas | LAG Saarbrücken | 21.M50 | 55:11,3 | 5:31 | |
157. | Kiefer, Gerd | SV Schnappach | 22.M50 | 55:31,6 | 5:33 | |
158. | Petry, Florian | LLG Wustweiler | 18.M20 | 55:34,6 | 5:33 | |
159. | Nicke, Andreas | 1.FC KAISERSLAUTERN | 24.M45 | 55:38,0 | 5:34 | |
160. | Uhl, Benjamin | 3.MU16 | 56:00,8 | 5:36 | ||
161. | Müller, Hartmut | VfB Stuttgart | 25.M45 | 56:07,8 | 5:37 | |
162. | Huckriede, Bärbel | 1.W50 | 56:07,9 | 5:37 | ||
163. | Kapp, Karin | TV Lebach | 2.W60 | 56:30,9 | 5:39 | |
164. | Krayer, Berthold | 12.M40 | 57:10,3 | 5:43 | ||
165. | Straß, Melanie | LLG Wustweiler | 5.W40 | 57:17,0 | 5:44 | |
166. | Meyer, Merlüt | 13.M55 | 57:39,6 | 5:46 | ||
167. | Grissmer, Manfred | TTF Eppelborn | 1.M75 | 57:49,5 | 5:47 | |
168. | Lüdemann, Alexander | Velux | 13.M30 | 57:52,7 | 5:47 | |
169. | Mark, Jessica | Velux | 4.W30 | 57:53,0 | 5:47 | |
170. | Bastian, Axel | 26.M45 | 58:03,4 | 5:48 | ||
171. | Schmitt-Runco, Tina | Tv Rehlingen | 6.W40 | 58:43,8 | 5:52 | |
172. | Rettig, Hendrik | Reckrunners | 19.M20 | 58:48,7 | 5:53 | |
173. | Hoffmann, Mark | Reckrunners | 14.M30 | 58:49,2 | 5:53 | |
174. | Schneider, Gustav | Kneippverein Bexbach | 1.M70 | 59:05,0 | 5:55 | |
175. | Erbach-Schuh, Angelika | LLG Wustweiler | 2.W50 | 59:20,9 | 5:56 | |
176. | Baroth, Francine | FMAC Freyming-Merlebach | 3.W60 | 59:32,9 | 5:57 | |
177. | Baroth, Roger | FMAC Freyming-Merlebach | 5.M60 | 59:33,3 | 5:57 | |
178. | Fritzinger, Kim | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 8.W20 | 59:57,9 | 6:00 | |
179. | Ettgen, Daniela | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 7.W40 | 59:58,2 | 6:00 | |
180. | Oster, Natalie | Oster Bäckerei True Racing | 9.W20 | 1:00:15,6 | 6:02 | |
181. | Schuh, Monika | LLG Wustweiler | 4.W60 | 1:01:51,1 | 6:11 | |
182. | Dehn, Peter | 14.M55 | 1:02:41,1 | 6:16 | ||
183. | Hemmerling, Claus | Hieu-De-Freunde | 15.M55 | 1:03:44,4 | 6:22 | |
184. | Henni, Irmgard | 5.W60 | 1:04:15,2 | 6:26 | ||
185. | Reinhard, Jessica | 10.W20 | 1:04:18,2 | 6:26 | ||
186. | Mark, Dominic | 20.M20 | 1:04:21,7 | 6:26 | ||
187. | Weis, Gerald | LLG Wustweiler | 16.M55 | 1:04:43,0 | 6:28 | |
188. | Rolinger, Chris | 23.M50 | 1:05:52,7 | 6:35 | ||
189. | Köster, Günther | Privat | 24.M50 | 1:13:06,9 | 7:19 | |
190. | Wolf, Ludwig | Privat | 6.M60 | 1:13:07,0 | 7:19 | |
191. | Man, Romeo | 5.MU23 | 1:13:07,3 | 7:19 |