Selektion
27. Deko Volkslauf | 21.095 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Bernardon, Ramon | LTF Marpingen | 1.M30 | 1:14:57, | 3:33 | |
2. | Irsch, Benjamin | LSG Schmelz Hüttersdorf | 1.M20 | 1:18:28, | 3:43 | |
3. | Komenda, Manfred | TV Lebach | 1.M50 | 1:19:17, | 3:46 | |
4. | Salamon, Holger | LV Merzig | 1.M40 | 1:19:35, | 3:46 | |
5. | Holz, Alois | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 2.M40 | 1:21:14, | 3:51 | |
6. | Großmann, Frank | Intersport HACO / ADIDAS Team | 3.M40 | 1:25:09, | 4:02 | |
7. | Egger, Marco | LLG Wustweiler | 4.M40 | 1:26:15, | 4:05 | |
8. | Leist, Ludger | LTF Marpingen | 2.M50 | 1:26:22, | 4:06 | |
9. | Lorenz, Manuel | LG Meulenwald Föhren | 2.M20 | 1:26:34, | 4:06 | |
10. | Kawerau, Tobias | LV Merzig | 3.M20 | 1:27:14, | 4:08 | |
11. | Scherer, Sascha | LTF Köllertal | 5.M40 | 1:28:24, | 4:11 | |
12. | Frego, Hartmut | TV Limbach | 3.M50 | 1:28:45, | 4:12 | |
13. | Gorges, | LLG Wustweiler | 4.M50 | 1:28:59, | 4:13 | |
14. | Klein, Andreas | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 5.M50 | 1:29:06, | 4:13 | |
15. | Ritter, Frank | 6.M40 | 1:29:22, | 4:14 | ||
16. | Jost, Patrick | 7.M40 | 1:29:31, | 4:15 | ||
17. | Thome, Norbert | Spiridon Hochwald | 8.M40 | 1:29:34, | 4:15 | |
18. | Blasius, Patrick | TV Losheim | 2.M30 | 1:30:03, | 4:16 | |
19. | Haas, Olaf | LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath | 9.M40 | 1:30:08, | 4:16 | |
20. | Schmidt, Andreas | Team Schmidt-Schneider | 10.M40 | 1:30:26, | 4:17 | |
21. | Seibel, Christian | TV Saarwellingen | 11.M40 | 1:30:45, | 4:18 | |
22. | Engstler, Frank | SG Schmelz Ju-Jutsu | 12.M40 | 1:30:52, | 4:18 | |
23. | Hoffmann, Jürgen | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 6.M50 | 1:30:55, | 4:19 | |
24. | Hoffmann, | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 3.M30 | 1:30:59, | 4:19 | |
25. | Schu, Dirk | LTF Marpingen | 7.M50 | 1:31:13, | 4:19 | |
26. | Kawerau, Nicolas | LV Merzig | 1.MU18 | 1:31:37, | 4:21 | |
27. | Resch, Klaus | Dream Team Serrig | 8.M50 | 1:31:50, | 4:21 | |
28. | Riehm, Helmut | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 13.M40 | 1:32:11, | 4:22 | |
29. | Doesken, Norman | TV Rodenbach | 14.M40 | 1:33:41, | 4:26 | |
30. | Bickler, Frank | Ohne | 4.M20 | 1:33:48, | 4:27 | |
31. | Niehren, Andreas | Runner Dude | 15.M40 | 1:34:12, | 4:28 | |
32. | Barthel, Michael | Intersport HACO / ADIDAS Team | 9.M50 | 1:34:32, | 4:29 | |
33. | Dietrich, Rolf | 16.M40 | 1:34:58, | 4:30 | ||
34. | Maurer, Timo | Mettlach | 17.M40 | 1:35:01, | 4:30 | |
35. | Buchborn, Dirk | LAG Quierschied | 10.M50 | 1:35:05, | 4:30 | |
36. | Eckert, Hubertus | LTF Marpingen | 18.M40 | 1:35:19, | 4:31 | |
37. | Spurk, Dieter | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 11.M50 | 1:35:47, | 4:32 | |
38. | Kleber, Joachim | LV Merzig | 19.M40 | 1:35:50, | 4:33 | |
39. | Götten, Andreas | Spiridon Hochwald | 20.M40 | 1:35:57, | 4:33 | |
40. | Morguet, Peter | Hardtseemafia Triathlon | 12.M50 | 1:35:57, | 4:33 | |
41. | Maurer, Nik | Tri Schnecken Saarlouis | 21.M40 | 1:35:57, | 4:33 | |
42. | Pink, Günter | LTF Köllertal | 13.M50 | 1:36:11, | 4:34 | |
43. | Schäfer, Thomas | Härte >10< | 22.M40 | 1:37:19, | 4:37 | |
44. | Bell, Rüdiger | Feuerwehr Merzig | 23.M40 | 1:37:25, | 4:37 | |
45. | Bodo, Henry | forbach cosmos | 24.M40 | 1:37:32, | 4:37 | |
46. | Geib, Michael | TV Losheim | 14.M50 | 1:37:39, | 4:38 | |
47. | Scherer, Sascha | überroth | 2.MU18 | 1:37:41, | 4:38 | |
48. | Alles, Thomas | LTF Marpingen | 25.M40 | 1:37:45, | 4:38 | |
49. | Ludigs, Oliver | LT Bierfeld | 26.M40 | 1:38:01, | 4:39 | |
50. | Johann, Bernd | Gesundheitszentrum Am Römischen | 15.M50 | 1:38:17, | 4:40 | |
51. | Serwe, Peter | Trier | 4.M30 | 1:38:30, | 4:40 | |
52. | Serwe, Christian | 27.M40 | 1:38:54, | 4:41 | ||
53. | Heidrich, Oliver | LG Falkenberg | 28.M40 | 1:39:07, | 4:42 | |
54. | Phieler, Alexander | Lauftreff TV Ottweiler | 29.M40 | 1:39:20, | 4:43 | |
55. | Fery, Ralf | LTF Köllertal | 30.M40 | 1:39:21, | 4:43 | |
56. | Leidinger, Erwin | Noswendel | 16.M50 | 1:39:31, | 4:43 | |
57. | Leidinger, Albert | Dörsdorf | 5.M30 | 1:39:39, | 4:43 | |
58. | Azzara, Patrick | forbach cosmos | 31.M40 | 1:39:39, | 4:43 | |
59. | Schmitt, Joachim | LV Merzig | 32.M40 | 1:39:40, | 4:43 | |
60. | Konrath, Wolfgang | LA Team Saar | 33.M40 | 1:39:54, | 4:44 | |
61. | Gitzhofer, Freddy | LTF Mauschbach | 17.M50 | 1:40:40, | 4:46 | |
62. | Rausch, Bernd | FC Gronig | 34.M40 | 1:40:45, | 4:47 | |
63. | Thome, Gisela | Spiridon Hochwald | 1.W40 | 1:40:56, | 4:47 | |
64. | Weber, Viktor | LF Otzenhausen | 35.M40 | 1:40:56, | 4:47 | |
65. | Mangerich, | Feuerwehr Siersburg | 18.M50 | 1:41:22, | 4:48 | |
66. | Braun, Ralf | ohne (Landstuhl ist Wohnort) | 19.M50 | 1:41:40, | 4:49 | |
67. | Irsch, Silvia | LSG Schmelz Hüttersdorf | 1.W20 | 1:41:42, | 4:49 | |
68. | Keller, Philipp | LTF Köllertal | 20.M50 | 1:41:48, | 4:50 | |
69. | Lauer, Marco | LF Otzenhausen | 6.M30 | 1:41:57, | 4:50 | |
70. | Neurath, Wolfgang | LTF Köllertal | 1.M60 | 1:42:27, | 4:51 | |
71. | Kley, | LG Falkenberg | 21.M50 | 1:42:27, | 4:51 | |
72. | Fuchs, Reinhard | TV Lebach | 36.M40 | 1:42:32, | 4:52 | |
73. | Haupenthal, | LG Falkenberg | 22.M50 | 1:42:32, | 4:52 | |
74. | Kirsch, Christian | TV Lebach | 37.M40 | 1:42:42, | 4:52 | |
75. | Gasper, Werner | TV Losheim | 38.M40 | 1:42:49, | 4:52 | |
76. | Jakobs, Thomas | TV Losheim | 7.M30 | 1:42:49, | 4:52 | |
77. | Billen, Theo | TC Weiskirchen | 23.M50 | 1:42:53, | 4:53 | |
78. | Schmitz, Jochen | 39.M40 | 1:43:14, | 4:54 | ||
79. | Dewes, Lucia | Triathlon Kurgemeinde Weiskirchen | 2.W40 | 1:43:14, | 4:54 | |
80. | Groß, Katja | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 2.W20 | 1:43:20, | 4:54 | |
81. | Köhler, Alfred | LG Falkenberg | 24.M50 | 1:43:29, | 4:54 | |
82. | Feller, Stefan | LTF Marpingen | 40.M40 | 1:43:34, | 4:55 | |
83. | Backes, Christian | TV Piesbach | 25.M50 | 1:44:17, | 4:57 | |
84. | Bommer, Guido | Team Erdinger Hasborn | 41.M40 | 1:44:41, | 4:58 | |
85. | Dinis, Lucho | 8.M30 | 1:44:44, | 4:58 | ||
86. | Schmitt, Karl-Heinz | Trimm Club Weiskirchen | 26.M50 | 1:44:59, | 4:59 | |
87. | Paulus, Bernd | 42.M40 | 1:45:01, | 4:59 | ||
88. | Meixner, Dieter | 1.FC Kaiserslautern | 2.M60 | 1:45:58, | 5:01 | |
89. | Daub, Joachim | Fitte Hütte | 43.M40 | 1:46:09, | 5:02 | |
90. | Kirsch, Bernd | Gresaubach | 44.M40 | 1:46:43, | 5:04 | |
91. | Fischer, Dieter | CEB Merzig | 3.M60 | 1:46:49, | 5:04 | |
92. | Broschart, Vinzenz | BSG Stadtwerke Saarbrücken | 27.M50 | 1:46:54, | 5:04 | |
93. | Vogel, Rudi | SV Werschweiler | 4.M60 | 1:47:10, | 5:05 | |
94. | Haas, Kerstin | LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath | 3.W40 | 1:47:15, | 5:05 | |
95. | Uwer, Thomas | BSG Stadtwerke Saarbrücken | 9.M30 | 1:47:38, | 5:06 | |
96. | Luxenburger, | TV Losheim | 45.M40 | 1:47:47, | 5:07 | |
97. | Barth, Christina | TV Lockweiler | 1.W30 | 1:47:56, | 5:07 | |
97. | Freund, Ingmar | LTF Spiridon Alzweiler | 10.M30 | 1:47:56, | 5:07 | |
99. | Germann, Franz | LTF Mauschbach | 5.M60 | 1:48:04, | 5:07 | |
100. | Knorst, Carina | Rehlingen-Siersburg | 3.W20 | 1:48:05, | 5:07 | |
101. | Montnacher, | TV Rehlingen | 46.M40 | 1:48:05, | 5:07 | |
102. | Backes, Andreas | SV Mosberg | 47.M40 | 1:48:28, | 5:09 | |
103. | Thielen, Reinhold | Wahlener Bären | 6.M60 | 1:48:28, | 5:09 | |
104. | Stöhr-Berens, | LTF Nalbach | 2.W30 | 1:48:28, | 5:09 | |
105. | Witt, Erwin | TG Konz | 28.M50 | 1:48:33, | 5:09 | |
106. | Klesen, Andreas | 48.M40 | 1:48:35, | 5:09 | ||
107. | Peitz, Thomas | 49.M40 | 1:48:51, | 5:10 | ||
108. | Henzmann, Andrea | TV Ottweiler | 1.W50 | 1:49:27, | 5:11 | |
109. | Weber, Nadja | LF Otzenhausen | 4.W40 | 1:49:43, | 5:12 | |
110. | Sträßer, Volker | 5.M20 | 1:49:54, | 5:13 | ||
111. | Klein, Claudia | TV Düppenweiler | 2.W50 | 1:50:33, | 5:14 | |
112. | Kreischer, Joachim | 29.M50 | 1:50:33, | 5:14 | ||
113. | Jericho, Marita | LC Schmelz | 5.W40 | 1:50:38, | 5:15 | |
113. | Herrmann, | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 1.M70 | 1:50:38, | 5:15 | |
115. | Dewes, Silvia | Homanit Laufteam | 6.W40 | 1:51:21, | 5:17 | |
116. | Reachke, Andreas | LAG Saarbrücken | 30.M50 | 1:52:54, | 5:21 | |
117. | Honecker, Martina | LAG Saarbrücken | 3.W30 | 1:52:57, | 5:21 | |
118. | Heidrich, Tanja | LG Falkenberg | 7.W40 | 1:53:06, | 5:22 | |
119. | Barth, Matthias | LG Falkenberg | 31.M50 | 1:53:06, | 5:22 | |
120. | Bruch, Cornelia | LG Falkenberg | 8.W40 | 1:53:07, | 5:22 | |
121. | Christ, Anne | 9.W40 | 1:54:28, | 5:26 | ||
122. | Müller, Bernadette | 3.W50 | 1:54:29, | 5:26 | ||
123. | Wagner, Michael | Fitte Hütte Dillingen | 32.M50 | 1:54:49, | 5:27 | |
124. | Jung, Karl-Heinz | TV Piesbach | 33.M50 | 1:55:08, | 5:27 | |
125. | Hastert, Thomas | Team Fiat 500 | 34.M50 | 1:55:19, | 5:28 | |
126. | Bohr, Birgit | Spiridon Hochwald | 4.W50 | 1:55:26, | 5:28 | |
127. | Welsch, Anja | Saarfels | 10.W40 | 1:55:37, | 5:29 | |
128. | Salvatore, | Neunkirchen | 7.M60 | 1:55:51, | 5:30 | |
129. | Groß, Günter | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 50.M40 | 1:56:11, | 5:30 | |
130. | Michel, Christina | LTF Marpingen | 4.W30 | 1:56:14, | 5:31 | |
131. | Bolte, Florian | 6.M20 | 1:57:13, | 5:33 | ||
132. | Luxenburger, | Deka Sports Runners | 51.M40 | 1:57:27, | 5:34 | |
133. | Weber, Klaus | LG.Ohmbachsee | 35.M50 | 1:58:20, | 5:37 | |
134. | Loehfelm, | LTF Marpingen | 8.M60 | 1:59:02, | 5:39 | |
135. | Hoffmann, | TV Lebach | 5.W50 | 1:59:02, | 5:39 | |
136. | Gießbrecht, Jürgen | Deka Sports Runners | 11.M30 | 1:59:19, | 5:39 | |
137. | Mühlhausen, Silke | 11.W40 | 1:59:41, | 5:40 | ||
138. | Feller, Franz | LTF Marpingen | 2.M70 | 1:59:55, | 5:41 | |
139. | Nieder, Rudi | Folloch-Runners | 9.M60 | 2:00:14, | 5:42 | |
140. | Schunacher, Steffi | Lauftreff Otzenhausen | 12.W40 | 2:00:45, | 5:43 | |
141. | Fehr, Daniela | 5.W30 | 2:00:51, | 5:44 | ||
142. | Emser, Stefan | Folloch-Runners | 36.M50 | 2:02:57, | 5:50 | |
143. | Grissmer, Manfred | 3.M70 | 2:03:09, | 5:50 | ||
144. | Neumann, Petra | 13.W40 | 2:03:21, | 5:51 | ||
145. | Winter, Petra | TV Losheim | 6.W50 | 2:04:45, | 5:55 | |
146. | Winter, Thomas | TV Losheim | 37.M50 | 2:04:46, | 5:55 | |
147. | Stemmler, Detlef | LTF Marpingen | 52.M40 | 2:05:58, | 5:58 | |
148. | Kaufmann, Kristina | Lt Hemmersdorf/Lc ascis Rehlingen | 6.W30 | 2:06:52, | 6:01 | |
149. | Stein, Markus | Folloch-Runners | 53.M40 | 2:07:35, | 6:03 | |
150. | Becker, Andy | T.I.C.E | 7.M20 | 2:09:09, | 6:07 | |
151. | Jung, Eric | SARREGUEMINES | 12.M30 | 2:09:48, | 6:09 | |
152. | Jung, Helga | Team Jutsch | 7.W50 | 2:10:18, | 6:11 | |
153. | Jung, Janet | Team Jutsch | 4.W20 | 2:10:18, | 6:11 | |
154. | Nalbach, Roland | Fitte Hütte Dillingen | 38.M50 | 2:11:47, | 6:15 | |
155. | Benoist, Wolfram | Folloch-Runners | 39.M50 | 2:19:34, | 6:37 | |
156. | König, Thomas | LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V. | 54.M40 | 2:32:30, | 7:14 |