Selektion
27. Deko Volkslauf | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Nelz, Christoph | ohne | 1.M40 | 0:44:02 | 4:24 | |
2. | Brücker, Peter | Triathlon Kurgemeinde Weiskirchen | 1.M50 | 0:44:10 | 4:25 | |
3. | Meier, Mathias | Rimlingen | 2.M50 | 0:44:49 | 4:29 | |
4. | Kläser, Guido | Turbine Erfurt | 3.M50 | 0:45:05 | 4:31 | |
5. | Therre, Hans-Jörg | 4.M50 | 0:45:05 | 4:31 | ||
6. | Johann, Thomas | Gresaubach | 5.M50 | 0:45:46 | 4:35 | |
7. | Dax, Tim | TuS Brotdorf | 1.MJugA | 0:47:14 | 4:43 | |
8. | Wilhelm, Ronnie | Intersport HACO / ADIDAS Team | 1.M30 | 0:47:17 | 4:44 | |
9. | Lui, Christian | BBS Trier | 6.M50 | 0:47:30 | 4:45 | |
10. | Kerner, Markus | BSV Dittgen | 2.M30 | 0:47:33 | 4:45 | |
11. | Toporowitz, Hubert | Turbine Erfurt | 7.M50 | 0:47:38 | 4:46 | |
12. | Bernarding, Tobias | 1.M20 | 0:47:46 | 4:47 | ||
13. | Wilkin, Jonathan | Triathlon Kurgemeinde Weiskirchen | 2.MJugA | 0:48:02 | 4:48 | |
14. | Seger, Yannic | Reha Fit Schaumberg | 2.M20 | 0:48:10 | 4:49 | |
15. | Bernardon, Roland | LTF Marpingen | 1.M60 | 0:48:12 | 4:49 | |
16. | Hoff, Bernhard | FFO Saarlouis FORD Freizeit Organisation | 8.M50 | 0:48:15 | 4:50 | |
17. | Calcagno, Gaetano | LSG SB-Sulzbach | 2.M60 | 0:48:17 | 4:50 | |
18. | Solander, Ruth | Triathlon Kurgemeinde Weiskirchen | 1.W40 | 0:48:18 | 4:50 | |
19. | Ganz, Marc | TUS Reinsfeld | 2.M40 | 0:48:19 | 4:50 | |
20. | Schömer, Arno | TV Hermeskeil | 3.M40 | 0:48:19 | 4:50 | |
21. | Bock, Michael | 3.M30 | 0:48:21 | 4:50 | ||
22. | Martin, Joshua | JFG St. Ingbert | 3.MJugA | 0:48:29 | 4:51 | |
23. | Schuler, Martina | TV Losheim | 1.W50 | 0:48:31 | 4:51 | |
24. | Ney, Annette | TV Lebach | 2.W40 | 0:48:34 | 4:51 | |
25. | Roth, Marc | 4.M30 | 0:48:43 | 4:52 | ||
26. | Schommer, Marco | TV Losheim | 5.M30 | 0:48:46 | 4:53 | |
27. | Adam, Dietmar | 9.M50 | 0:48:51 | 4:53 | ||
28. | Simon, Christian | Team PrSolut | 4.M40 | 0:49:09 | 4:55 | |
29. | Leinenbach, Michael | SV Rappweiler | 6.M30 | 0:49:09 | 4:55 | |
30. | Gebauer, Frank | TV Hermeskeil | 7.M30 | 0:49:12 | 4:55 | |
31. | Contier, Christoph | 8.M30 | 0:49:12 | 4:55 | ||
32. | Metzen, Jim | Weiskirchen | 4.MJugA | 0:49:23 | 4:56 | |
33. | Slawik, Roland | LSG Saarlouis | 10.M50 | 0:49:34 | 4:57 | |
34. | Damm, Francis | foulees narboriennes st avold | 11.M50 | 0:49:36 | 4:58 | |
35. | Wagner, Benedikt | LTF Hemmersdorf/LC Rehlingen | 12.M50 | 0:49:37 | 4:58 | |
36. | Lutz, Philip | Lebach | 3.M20 | 0:49:38 | 4:58 | |
37. | Przywarra, Vaneßa | Intersport HACO / ADIDAS Team | 1.W30 | 0:49:42 | 4:58 | |
38. | Lauck, Florian | LAZ Saarbrücken | 5.MJugA | 0:49:54 | 4:59 | |
39. | Eisenbart, Hans Joachim | 13.M50 | 0:49:55 | 5:00 | ||
40. | Könnel, Tim | Tus 06 Heltersberg | 6.MJugA | 0:50:09 | 5:01 | |
41. | Klasen, Alfons | Fa Diehl | 14.M50 | 0:50:10 | 5:01 | |
42. | Nolles, Alwin | LG Meulenwald Föhren | 5.M40 | 0:50:13 | 5:01 | |
43. | Mertes, Philip | Göttingen/ Merzig | 4.M20 | 0:50:13 | 5:01 | |
44. | Hennig, Patrick | LTF Mauschbach | 9.M30 | 0:50:22 | 5:02 | |
45. | Dillinger, Bertin | LTF Mauschbach | 6.M40 | 0:50:22 | 5:02 | |
46. | Rödel, Dieter | Gresaubach | 15.M50 | 0:50:24 | 5:02 | |
47. | Koziolek, Rainer | TV Losheim | 16.M50 | 0:51:01 | 5:06 | |
48. | Bohrer, Peter | TV Losheim | 17.M50 | 0:51:05 | 5:07 | |
49. | Lanigra, Francesco | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 5.M20 | 0:51:07 | 5:07 | |
50. | Paulus, Walter | TV Hermeskeil | 18.M50 | 0:51:08 | 5:07 | |
51. | Nonnengardt, Udo | LTF Marpingen | 7.M40 | 0:51:12 | 5:07 | |
52. | Schuler, Stefan | 6.M20 | 0:51:15 | 5:08 | ||
53. | Lotter, Gerhard | Siersburg | 3.M60 | 0:51:25 | 5:09 | |
54. | Piro, Dennis | tri tronicteam St.Wendel | 7.M20 | 0:51:41 | 5:10 | |
55. | Marotta, David | foulees narboriennes st avold | 8.M40 | 0:51:48 | 5:11 | |
56. | Henz, Thomas | TV Losheim | 10.M30 | 0:52:00 | 5:12 | |
57. | Rauch, Johannes | TV Losheim | 7.MJugA | 0:52:03 | 5:12 | |
58. | Scherer, Hagen | LC Rehlingen | 8.MJugA | 0:52:03 | 5:12 | |
59. | Kleser, Beatrix | TV Lockweiler | 3.W40 | 0:52:08 | 5:13 | |
60. | Noll, Gerd | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 1.M70 | 0:53:02 | 5:18 | |
61. | Pfeifer, Günter | TV Losheim | 4.M60 | 0:53:03 | 5:18 | |
62. | Grein, Harald | Rehlingen-Siersburg | 19.M50 | 0:53:06 | 5:19 | |
63. | Contier, Alexander | Noswendel | 11.M30 | 0:53:28 | 5:21 | |
64. | Langenfeld, Simone | TV Losheim | 2.W30 | 0:53:58 | 5:24 | |
65. | Becker, Nicole | tv Losheim | 3.W30 | 0:53:59 | 5:24 | |
66. | Simon, Harald | TV Losheim | 20.M50 | 0:54:01 | 5:24 | |
67. | Cavelius, Uwe | Rehlingen Siersburg | 21.M50 | 0:54:03 | 5:24 | |
68. | Keller, Gabi | Bosen | 4.W40 | 0:54:07 | 5:25 | |
69. | Schmal, Dirk | TV LOSHEIM | 9.M40 | 0:54:28 | 5:27 | |
70. | Barnier, Marie Christine | 1.W60 | 0:54:35 | 5:28 | ||
71. | Pütz, Flo | 8.M20 | 0:54:35 | 5:28 | ||
72. | Seiwert, Alex | 9.M20 | 0:54:36 | 5:28 | ||
73. | Krebs-Fleischmann, Helge | Tri-Sport Saar-Hochwald | 9.MJugA | 0:54:38 | 5:28 | |
74. | John, Oliver | LTF Marpingen | 10.M40 | 0:55:22 | 5:32 | |
75. | Rausch, Christina | 1.W20 | 0:55:22 | 5:32 | ||
76. | Paulus, Sonja | ökostrom Saar | 5.W40 | 0:55:46 | 5:35 | |
77. | Persch, Werner | LTF Mauschbach | 2.M70 | 0:55:58 | 5:36 | |
78. | Caterino, Fernand | 5.M60 | 0:56:17 | 5:38 | ||
79. | Nolles, Thomas | LG Meulenwald Föhren | 11.M40 | 0:57:05 | 5:43 | |
80. | Mohm, Elisabeth | TV Losheim | 2.W50 | 0:57:07 | 5:43 | |
81. | Werding, Wolfgang | TV Losheim | 22.M50 | 0:57:07 | 5:43 | |
82. | Koch, Julia | Team Pumba | 2.W20 | 0:57:09 | 5:43 | |
83. | Therre, Andreas | Oberthal | 12.M40 | 0:57:23 | 5:44 | |
84. | Palm, Ellen | 2.W60 | 0:57:47 | 5:47 | ||
85. | Rauch, Günter | TV Losheim | 23.M50 | 0:57:48 | 5:47 | |
86. | Jost, Herbert | TV Losheim | 24.M50 | 0:57:48 | 5:47 | |
87. | Werding, Jutta | TV Losheim | 6.W40 | 0:58:05 | 5:49 | |
88. | Piechaczek, Simon | 12.M30 | 0:58:30 | 5:51 | ||
89. | Fuchs, Michaela | Fox Runners | 3.W20 | 0:58:36 | 5:52 | |
90. | Hitschel, Bianca | 4.W20 | 0:58:36 | 5:52 | ||
91. | Dincher, Lena | TV Auersmacher | 1.WJugA | 0:58:59 | 5:54 | |
92. | Persch, Peter | LTF Mauschbach | 13.M40 | 0:58:59 | 5:54 | |
93. | Hammann, Theo | SV Wintrich | 25.M50 | 0:59:14 | 5:55 | |
94. | Meisberger, Alfred | SaL Bitschberg/Tholey | 26.M50 | 0:59:27 | 5:57 | |
95. | Wagner, Claudia | TV Losheim | 4.W30 | 0:59:40 | 5:58 | |
96. | Diersmann, Uwe | TV Losheim | 14.M40 | 0:59:41 | 5:58 | |
97. | Bakonyi, Krisztina | 7.W40 | 0:59:51 | 5:59 | ||
98. | Schettle, Daniel | LV Merzig | 13.M30 | 0:59:58 | 6:00 | |
99. | Weber, Bettina | TV Hermeskeil | 5.W20 | 1:00:00 | 6:00 | |
100. | Brill, Thomas | ökostrom Saar | 15.M40 | 1:00:22 | 6:02 | |
101. | Weber, Doris | TV Hermeskeil | 3.W50 | 1:01:04 | 6:06 | |
102. | Weich, Helmut | Freisen | 6.M60 | 1:01:31 | 6:09 | |
103. | Ott, Markus | Rathen | 14.M30 | 1:03:19 | 6:20 | |
104. | Birtel, Stefanie | überroth | 6.W20 | 1:03:19 | 6:20 | |
105. | Ehl, Werner | LTF Nalbach | 7.M60 | 1:04:46 | 6:29 | |
106. | Jager, Ayfer | TV Losheim | 5.W30 | 1:05:00 | 6:30 | |
107. | Thome, Juliane | Büschfeld | 4.W50 | 1:05:28 | 6:33 | |
108. | Wenzel, Annemie | Büschfeld | 3.W60 | 1:05:29 | 6:33 | |
109. | Martin, Yvonne | 8.W40 | 1:06:03 | 6:36 | ||
110. | Staß, Bettina | TV Losheim | 6.W30 | 1:06:08 | 6:37 | |
111. | Schmal, Melanie | TV LOSHEIM | 7.W30 | 1:06:45 | 6:41 | |
112. | Reschmann, Alfred | TV Losheim | 27.M50 | 1:06:45 | 6:41 | |
113. | Klos, Axel | TV Losheim | 16.M40 | 1:06:45 | 6:41 | |
114. | Müller, Christof | LAG SAARBRüCKEN | 15.M30 | 1:07:17 | 6:44 | |
115. | Daub, Andrea | Fitte Hütte | 9.W40 | 1:08:10 | 6:49 | |
116. | Hewer, Rebecca | Team Pumba | 8.W30 | 1:09:18 | 6:56 | |
117. | Metzen, Elke | Weiskirchen | 5.W50 | 1:12:03 | 7:12 | |
118. | Kirsch, Albertus | TC Wallerfangen | 3.M70 | 1:22:20 | 8:14 | |
119. | Feller, Jutta | LTF Marpingen | 1.W70 | 1:26:06 | 8:37 |