Selektion
6. Int. 10 km Saarberg - Volkslauf | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Asaro, Antonio | LTF Köllertal | 1.M35 | 35:08 | 3:31 | |
2. | Moog, Ralf | LAC Saarlouis | 1.M30 | 35:45 | 3:35 | |
3. | Hooß, Jörg | LTF Marpingen | 2.M30 | 36:02 | 3:36 | |
4. | Schröder, Horst | VfA Neunkirchen | 2.M35 | 36:07 | 3:37 | |
5. | Baldauf, Peter | TV Düppenweiler | 1.M40 | 36:24 | 3:38 | |
6. | Bernardon, Ramon | LTF Marpingen | 1.MJugA | 36:26 | 3:39 | |
7. | Bach, Christoph | TV Ludweiler | 1.MJugB | 36:27 | 3:39 | |
8. | Koch, Wolfgang | LAC Saarlouis | 3.M35 | 36:35 | 3:40 | |
9. | Groß, Thomas | LTF Marpingen | 3.M30 | 37:34 | 3:45 | |
10. | Litzenburger, Armin | 1.M20 | 37:55 | 3:48 | ||
11. | Blank, Heinz | LTF Köllertal | 2.M40 | 38:34 | 3:51 | |
12. | Neu, Berthold | LTF Köllertal | 1.M45 | 38:58 | 3:54 | |
13. | Gorges, Robert | LSG Saarlouis | 3.M40 | 39:11 | 3:55 | |
14. | Blum, Ernst-Josef | LTF Köllertal | 4.M35 | 39:32 | 3:57 | |
15. | Neurath, Wolfgang | LTF Köllertal | 1.M55 | 39:44 | 3:58 | |
16. | Klein, Wolfgang | TV Elm | 4.M40 | 39:55 | 4:00 | |
17. | Schäfer, Tanja | LTF Marpingen | 1.W30 | 40:15 | 4:02 | |
18. | Goergen, Werner | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 2.M45 | 40:37 | 4:04 | |
19. | Mezzatesta, Cosmo | TC Altenkessel | 5.M35 | 40:38 | 4:04 | |
20. | Heib, Leo | DJK St. Ingbert | 4.M30 | 41:05 | 4:07 | |
21. | Meier, Werner | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.M50 | 41:08 | 4:07 | |
22. | Kieffer, Dieter | LTF Klarenthal | 2.M55 | 41:14 | 4:07 | |
23. | Petto, Markus | SF Köllerbach | 2.MJugB | 41:32 | 4:09 | |
24. | Schlösser, Hans | Rennfüchse St. Wendel | 2.M50 | 41:42 | 4:10 | |
25. | Wagner, Hilbert | LTF Marpingen | 5.M40 | 41:55 | 4:12 | |
26. | Windhäuser, Norbert | LAG Saarbrücken | 3.M55 | 41:56 | 4:12 | |
27. | Dincher, Gottfried | TV Auersmacher | 3.M45 | 42:42 | 4:16 | |
28. | Loch, Wolfgang | RSC überherrn | 6.M40 | 42:55 | 4:18 | |
29. | Niemeyer, Philipp | 2.M20 | 43:04 | 4:18 | ||
30. | Leinenbach, Helmut | LTF Köllertal | 4.M45 | 43:09 | 4:19 | |
31. | Schmidt, Klaus-Peter | LSG Quierschied | 5.M45 | 43:23 | 4:20 | |
32. | Bernardon, Roland | LTF Marpingen | 6.M45 | 43:36 | 4:22 | |
33. | Dincher, Marco | TV Auersmacher | 3.M20 | 44:00 | 4:24 | |
34. | Baddalik, Holger | 4.M20 | 44:02 | 4:24 | ||
35. | Krupa, Gabi | LTF Köllertal | 1.W40 | 44:11 | 4:25 | |
36. | Krupa, Michael | LTF Köllertal | 7.M40 | 44:12 | 4:25 | |
37. | Köhler, Rainer | Bisttal-Runners | 5.M20 | 44:16 | 4:26 | |
38. | Battard, Heinrich | LAC Saarlouis | 1.M60 | 44:20 | 4:26 | |
39. | Dubrov, Michael | LTF Klarenthal | 6.M35 | 44:50 | 4:29 | |
40. | Petto, Hermann | SF Köllerbach | 8.M40 | 44:55 | 4:30 | |
41. | Kirsch, Albert | LTF Marpingen | 4.M55 | 45:03 | 4:30 | |
42. | Grundhever, Hans | VfA Neunkirchen | 7.M45 | 45:45 | 4:35 | |
43. | Gessner, Klaus | LSG Quierschied | 3.M50 | 45:57 | 4:36 | |
44. | Vogtland, Fritz | LSG Quierschied | 5.M55 | 45:58 | 4:36 | |
45. | Erdorf, Josef | LTF Winterbach | 6.M55 | 45:59 | 4:36 | |
46. | Gränz, Wolfgang | Bisttal-Runners | 9.M40 | 46:00 | 4:36 | |
47. | Rau, Erwin | VfA Neunkirchen | 7.M55 | 46:01 | 4:36 | |
48. | Müller, Kurt | Bisttal-Runners | 4.M50 | 46:11 | 4:37 | |
49. | Bernhard, Horst | VfA Neunkirchen | 8.M45 | 46:14 | 4:37 | |
50. | Diehl, Helmut | SF Köllerbach | 9.M45 | 46:22 | 4:38 | |
51. | Bohe, Andre | 5.M30 | 46:24 | 4:38 | ||
52. | Müller, Klaudia | LTF Marpingen | 2.W30 | 46:47 | 4:41 | |
53. | Albert, Hans-Werner | LT Ritterstraße | 10.M45 | 46:50 | 4:41 | |
54. | Rublack, Peter | LTF Selbach | 5.M50 | 47:11 | 4:43 | |
55. | Niemeyer, Werner | 6.M50 | 47:29 | 4:45 | ||
56. | Kessler, Martin | 11.M45 | 47:42 | 4:46 | ||
57. | Dondorf, Kurt | Saarbrücken | 7.M50 | 47:54 | 4:47 | |
58. | Brunder, Margit | LT Ritterstraße | 3.W30 | 47:56 | 4:48 | |
59. | Pink, Werner | LT Ritterstraße | 12.M45 | 47:58 | 4:48 | |
60. | Wiench, Martin | LC 72 Altenkessel | 2.M60 | 48:00 | 4:48 | |
61. | Braun, Bernd | FSV Klarenthal | 7.M35 | 48:04 | 4:48 | |
62. | Wagner, Ursula | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.W55 | 48:11 | 4:49 | |
63. | Müller-Lantzsch, C. | LG DJK Erbach | 1.W20 | 48:37 | 4:52 | |
64. | Diener, Wolfgang | LAG Saarbrücken | 8.M55 | 48:40 | 4:52 | |
65. | Grün, Sascha | SF Köllerbach | 3.MJugB | 48:49 | 4:53 | |
66. | Becker, Franz | LTF Klarenthal | 10.M40 | 48:54 | 4:53 | |
67. | Boussard, Daniel | DJK Bildstock | 4.MJugB | 48:56 | 4:54 | |
68. | Engstler, Monika | LTF Selbach | 2.W40 | 48:57 | 4:54 | |
69. | Kurtze, Bernhard | SV Altenkirchen | 13.M45 | 48:58 | 4:54 | |
70. | Meyer, Rudi | LT Ritterstraße | 14.M45 | 49:00 | 4:54 | |
71. | Rothaar, Martin | LV Kö Pirmasens | 15.M45 | 49:01 | 4:54 | |
72. | Welter, Otto | LV Kö Pirmasens | 9.M55 | 49:03 | 4:54 | |
73. | Ihl, Heidi | LT Ritterstraße | 4.W30 | 49:21 | 4:56 | |
74. | Müller, Michael | 6.M30 | 49:31 | 4:57 | ||
75. | Hermesdorf, Thomas | VfA Neunkirchen | 8.M35 | 49:47 | 4:59 | |
76. | Britz, Bernhard | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 11.M40 | 49:57 | 5:00 | |
77. | Dielforter, Ilse | LG Homburg | 2.W55 | 50:02 | 5:00 | |
78. | Winter, Michael | DJK Hülzweiler | 9.M35 | 50:18 | 5:02 | |
79. | Müller, Walter | LTF Urexweiler | 3.M60 | 50:20 | 5:02 | |
80. | Boussard, Karl Josef | DJK Bildstock | 8.M50 | 50:28 | 5:03 | |
81. | Edelmann, Karlheinz | VfA Neunkirchen | 10.M55 | 50:32 | 5:03 | |
82. | Fleiss, marliese | LTF Köllertal | 1.W60 | 50:39 | 5:04 | |
83. | Schmitt, Peter | LTF Köllertal | 4.M60 | 50:53 | 5:05 | |
84. | Petersen, Bernhard | 10.M35 | 51:47 | 5:11 | ||
85. | Rublack, Gisela | LTF Selbach | 1.W45 | 51:51 | 5:11 | |
86. | Klein, Rainer | 11.M35 | 51:57 | 5:12 | ||
87. | Scheid, Wolf-Dieter | 12.M35 | 51:58 | 5:12 | ||
88. | Borella, Roland | LTF Klarenthal | 12.M40 | 52:03 | 5:12 | |
89. | Reisdorf, Günter | LTF Klarenthal | 13.M40 | 52:10 | 5:13 | |
90. | Keuper, Gerhard | Klarenthal | 16.M45 | 52:18 | 5:14 | |
91. | Wittemann, Bernard | LT Ritterstraße | 17.M45 | 52:19 | 5:14 | |
92. | Becker, Toni | LTF Urexweiler | 18.M45 | 52:34 | 5:15 | |
93. | Sander, Paul | LTF Klarenthal | 11.M55 | 52:40 | 5:16 | |
94. | Zimmer, Manfred | LSG Quierschied | 5.M60 | 53:25 | 5:21 | |
95. | Schiehl, Wolfgang | TV Rockershausen | 19.M45 | 53:29 | 5:21 | |
96. | Haupenthal, Gabi | LTF Selbach | 1.W35 | 54:00 | 5:24 | |
97. | Grewenig, Werner | VfA Neunkirchen | 1.M65 | 54:07 | 5:25 | |
98. | Blum, Anne | LTF Köllertal | 2.W20 | 54:28 | 5:27 | |
99. | Scholtes, Karin | LTF Klarenthal | 3.W40 | 54:36 | 5:28 | |
100. | Warken, Helmut | LTF Klarenthal | 9.M50 | 54:37 | 5:28 | |
101. | Dr. Reif, Johannes | TV Bierbach | 10.M50 | 54:45 | 5:29 | |
102. | Leinenbach, Maritta | LTF Köllertal | 2.W45 | 54:52 | 5:29 | |
103. | Clauss, Robert | LT Ritterstraße | 14.M40 | 55:01 | 5:30 | |
104. | Kreutzberger, Roswitha | VfA Neunkirchen | 3.W55 | 55:12 | 5:31 | |
105. | Hoffmann, Edgar | LT Ritterstraße | 6.M60 | 55:20 | 5:32 | |
106. | Grewenig, Marlene | VfA Neunkirchen | 1.W65 | 55:52 | 5:35 | |
107. | Becker, Edeltrud | LTF Urexweiler | 3.W45 | 55:53 | 5:35 | |
108. | Trautz, Jörg | LTF Klarenthal | 20.M45 | 56:02 | 5:36 | |
109. | Edelmann, Gudrun | VfA Neunkirchen | 1.W50 | 56:08 | 5:37 | |
110. | Presser, Gerd | VfA Neunkirchen | 12.M55 | 56:09 | 5:37 | |
111. | Schless, Margit | TV Püttlingen | 2.W50 | 56:28 | 5:39 | |
112. | Zimmer, Irene | LTF Köllertal | 4.W40 | 56:35 | 5:40 | |
113. | Deutsch, Gudrun | LTF Köllertal | 4.W45 | 57:04 | 5:42 | |
114. | Zimmer, Alois | LSG Quierschied | 1.M75 | 57:07 | 5:43 | |
115. | Scholtes, Michael | LTF Klarenthal | 21.M45 | 57:13 | 5:43 | |
116. | Rudolf, Andrea | TV Auersmacher | 3.W20 | 58:31 | 5:51 | |
117. | Schröder, Dagmar | VfA Neunkirchen | 2.W35 | 58:55 | 5:54 | |
118. | Balke, Doris | LSG Saarlouis | 4.W55 | 59:00 | 5:54 | |
119. | Thome, Hanne | LT Ritterstraße | 3.W50 | 59:36 | 5:58 | |
120. | Hubertus, Roman | LT Ritterstraße | 7.M60 | 59:37 | 5:58 | |
121. | Thome, Horst | LT Ritterstraße | 13.M55 | 59:37 | 5:58 | |
122. | Zimmer, Werner | LTF Köllertal | 2.M65 | 1:01:41 | 6:10 |