Selektion
22. Int. Schmelz Volkslauf | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Quinten, Christian | 1.M35 | 33:28,9 | 3:21 | ||
2. | Gärtner, Michael | SV Schlaucom Saar05 | 1.M40 | 34:47,6 | 3:29 | |
3. | Kammer, Björn | LC asics Rehlingen | 1.M20 | 34:58,9 | 3:30 | |
4. | Danziger, Guy | 1.M30 | 35:32,2 | 3:33 | ||
5. | Rothenbusch, Jörg | TV Lebach | 2.M35 | 36:15,5 | 3:38 | |
6. | Hessedenz, Stephan | LTF Köllertal | 2.M40 | 36:25,0 | 3:39 | |
7. | Feld, Christoph | TV Lebach | 1.M45 | 37:00,9 | 3:42 | |
8. | Salamon, Holger | LV Merzig | 3.M35 | 37:02,5 | 3:42 | |
9. | Groß, Christian | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 3.M40 | 37:12,0 | 3:43 | |
10. | Asaro, Antonio | TV Lebach | 2.M45 | 37:44,1 | 3:46 | |
11. | Komenda, Manfred | TV Lebach | 3.M45 | 37:51,1 | 3:47 | |
12. | Klein, Michael | LTF Köllertal | 2.M30 | 38:40,7 | 3:52 | |
13. | Kirhofer, Dirk | 2.M20 | 38:50,3 | 3:53 | ||
14. | Baldauf, Peter | TV Düppenweiler | 1.M50 | 38:53,7 | 3:53 | |
15. | Zimmer, Bernd | LLG Wustweiler | 4.M40 | 39:14,9 | 3:55 | |
16. | Stauch, Martin | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 3.M20 | 39:19,3 | 3:56 | |
17. | Forster, Benedikt | Mücke & McLane | 4.M20 | 39:19,4 | 3:56 | |
18. | Klein, Andreas | LSG | 4.M45 | 39:22,4 | 3:56 | |
19. | Gillet, Bernd | LTF Köllertal | 5.M20 | 39:59,2 | 4:00 | |
20. | Halberstadt, Albert | LLG Wustweiler | 5.M45 | 40:07,9 | 4:01 | |
21. | Deman, Jens | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 6.M20 | 40:22,4 | 4:02 | |
22. | Alt, Erich | SV Rascheid | 5.M40 | 41:11,7 | 4:07 | |
23. | Stumpf, Bernhard | DJK. -SG. St. Ingbert | 2.M50 | 41:15,0 | 4:08 | |
24. | Naudorf, Sandra | TV Lebach | 1.W30 | 41:16,3 | 4:08 | |
25. | Rietz, Robert | SV Mosberg Richweiler | 6.M40 | 41:21,0 | 4:08 | |
26. | Friedrichs, Roland | TV Russhütte | 6.M45 | 41:23,9 | 4:08 | |
27. | Kirsch, Manfred | sportfreunde Köllertal | 7.M40 | 41:35,8 | 4:10 | |
28. | Krämer, Walter | Ski Club Roden | 7.M45 | 41:40,1 | 4:10 | |
29. | Bertram, Andreas | LA Team Saar | 4.M35 | 42:01,4 | 4:12 | |
30. | Baus, Peter | Wochenspiegel | 8.M45 | 42:08,1 | 4:13 | |
31. | Steinbrecher, Peter | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.M65 | 42:09,0 | 4:13 | |
32. | Blum, Ernst-Josef | LTF Köllertal | 9.M45 | 42:10,9 | 4:13 | |
33. | Krämer, Wolfgang | OP Saarbrücken | 10.M45 | 42:11,6 | 4:13 | |
34. | Schmeer, Roland | TV Auersmacher | 11.M45 | 42:13,8 | 4:13 | |
35. | Sauer, Christian | TV Lebach | 8.M40 | 42:26,6 | 4:15 | |
36. | Kläs, Willi | LF TV Walpershofen | 12.M45 | 42:32,2 | 4:15 | |
37. | Niesen, Gerhard | 13.M45 | 42:37,9 | 4:16 | ||
38. | Schwed, Bernd | Tri-Team Saarlouis | 9.M40 | 42:54,1 | 4:17 | |
39. | Konrad, Ralf | 3.M50 | 42:56,6 | 4:18 | ||
40. | Semlitsch, Mike | scheuern | 3.M30 | 43:03,9 | 4:18 | |
41. | Spurk, Dieter | LSG | 4.M50 | 43:05,9 | 4:19 | |
42. | Thomaser, Andreas | Fitte Hütte | 5.M35 | 43:20,0 | 4:20 | |
43. | Keller, Jörg | 6.M35 | 43:21,0 | 4:20 | ||
44. | Hartenberger, Bernd | ASV Idar-Oberstein | 5.M50 | 43:40,3 | 4:22 | |
45. | Dörr, Dominik | LLG Wustweiler | 7.M20 | 43:49,6 | 4:23 | |
46. | Schreyer, Klaus-Dieter | Ford Freizeit | 6.M50 | 43:59,5 | 4:24 | |
47. | Schneider-Holbach, | Orscholz | 10.M40 | 43:59,7 | 4:24 | |
48. | Greif, Björn | TV Losheim / Homanit | 8.M20 | 44:00,7 | 4:24 | |
49. | Riehm, Helmut | Ford Freizeit | 11.M40 | 44:07,5 | 4:25 | |
50. | Krämer, Jörg | 12.M40 | 44:09,1 | 4:25 | ||
51. | Neu, Stefan | TV Nalbach LTF | 1.M55 | 44:11,7 | 4:25 | |
52. | Perius, Frank | 7.M50 | 44:20,9 | 4:26 | ||
53. | Kammer, Rudolf | 14.M45 | 44:23,9 | 4:26 | ||
54. | Ludwig, Erwin | TV Wiesbach | 15.M45 | 44:25,4 | 4:27 | |
55. | Neuser, Werner | TV Piesbach | 16.M45 | 44:26,5 | 4:27 | |
56. | Sträßer, Peter | LLG Wustweiler | 2.M55 | 44:34,2 | 4:27 | |
57. | Naumann, Andreas | TV Wiesbach | 13.M40 | 44:37,0 | 4:28 | |
58. | Kopp, Gerhard | LT FC Grimburg | 8.M50 | 44:40,8 | 4:28 | |
59. | Jungmann, Alexander | LSG SB Sulzbachtal | 9.M20 | 44:41,0 | 4:28 | |
60. | Hoffmann, Sebastian | Fitte Hütte | 10.M20 | 44:42,0 | 4:28 | |
61. | Erbel, Jörg | Fitte Hütte Dillingen | 4.M30 | 44:42,6 | 4:28 | |
62. | Braun, Daniela | LSG Quierschied LA | 1.W20 | 44:46,7 | 4:29 | |
63. | Gasper, Norbert | TV Lebach | 9.M50 | 45:03,6 | 4:30 | |
64. | Buchheit, Christof | Festo Running Team | 17.M45 | 45:08,5 | 4:31 | |
65. | Müller, Andreas | PKV Bexbach | 14.M40 | 45:11,7 | 4:31 | |
66. | Weber, Bernhard | Triathlon Freunde | 10.M50 | 45:16,4 | 4:32 | |
67. | Hoffmeister, Klaus | ohne | 3.M55 | 45:26,6 | 4:33 | |
68. | Lefevre, Hans Diedrich | PTSV Rosenheim | 2.M65 | 45:33,5 | 4:33 | |
69. | Greis, Johannes | Beckingen | 15.M40 | 45:37,6 | 4:34 | |
70. | Klee, Markus | AC Diefflen | 16.M40 | 45:41,4 | 4:34 | |
71. | Meiers, Marco | SSV Bachem | 7.M35 | 45:42,0 | 4:34 | |
72. | Niesen, Agathe | TV Lebach | 1.W40 | 45:43,9 | 4:34 | |
73. | Müller, Rainer | LTF Marpingen | 17.M40 | 45:45,2 | 4:35 | |
74. | Mathe, Ingrid | LC Völklingen | 2.W40 | 45:45,8 | 4:35 | |
75. | Gebhard, Werner | SV Schlaucom Saar05 | 11.M50 | 45:46,0 | 4:35 | |
76. | Fritz, Heiko | Feuerwehr Schmelz | 18.M40 | 45:54,8 | 4:35 | |
77. | Emrich, Gerhard | BSG Zweibrücken | 4.M55 | 45:55,5 | 4:36 | |
78. | Herrmann, Johannes | LSG | 3.M65 | 46:10,2 | 4:37 | |
79. | Rosch, Gerhard | 12.M50 | 46:12,5 | 4:37 | ||
80. | Pangritz, Peter | TV Losheim / Homanit | 13.M50 | 46:15,8 | 4:38 | |
81. | Helfen, Oliver | SSV Bachem | 8.M35 | 46:16,6 | 4:38 | |
82. | Kos, Robert | IKK Südwest-Direkt | 5.M30 | 46:17,3 | 4:38 | |
83. | Aweiwi, Wael | schnell-müd Tünsdorf | 18.M45 | 46:18,6 | 4:38 | |
84. | Wirbel, Ewald | TV Saarwellingen | 14.M50 | 46:19,9 | 4:38 | |
85. | Puhl, Gerhard | LSG | 19.M45 | 46:21,6 | 4:38 | |
86. | Meyer, Joachim | TV Saarwellingen | 19.M40 | 46:29,9 | 4:39 | |
87. | Müller, Rainer | TV Saarwellingen | 20.M40 | 46:30,0 | 4:39 | |
88. | Mellinger, Gerhard | 21.M40 | 46:33,1 | 4:39 | ||
89. | Himbert, Armin | LF TV Walpershofen | 20.M45 | 46:33,8 | 4:39 | |
90. | Woll, Sabine | www.albert-sports.de | 2.W30 | 46:33,8 | 4:39 | |
91. | Scherer, Alwin | LF TV Walpershofen | 15.M50 | 46:35,5 | 4:40 | |
92. | Hissler, Roman | TV Losheim / Homanit | 22.M40 | 46:36,4 | 4:40 | |
93. | Stürmer, Erich | Fitte Hütte | 5.M55 | 46:44,9 | 4:40 | |
94. | Tinnes, Rainer | TL Hüttersdorf | 23.M40 | 46:52,5 | 4:41 | |
95. | Stras, Viola | 1.W35 | 47:03,3 | 4:42 | ||
96. | Rödel, Dieter | Ford Freizeit | 21.M45 | 47:11,9 | 4:43 | |
97. | Zech, Siegfried | Weil wir´s können | 24.M40 | 47:12,5 | 4:43 | |
98. | Hingsammer, Martin | lsg saarlouis | 9.M35 | 47:14,2 | 4:43 | |
99. | Kiemle-Schwindling, | 1.W45 | 47:17,1 | 4:44 | ||
100. | Fett, Michael | TTC Weiskirchen | 22.M45 | 47:29,4 | 4:45 | |
101. | Jenal, Annette | lsg saarlouis | 1.W50 | 47:37,0 | 4:46 | |
102. | Fixemer, Gerd | schnell-müd Tünsdorf | 25.M40 | 47:44,0 | 4:46 | |
103. | Engel, Martin | Heavenly Sneakers | 26.M40 | 47:48,8 | 4:47 | |
104. | Bouchentouf, Tayeb | lsg saarlouis | 1.M60 | 47:49,4 | 4:47 | |
105. | Kaleja, Erwin | 6.M55 | 47:56,6 | 4:48 | ||
106. | Herrmann, Susanne | 2.W20 | 48:01,5 | 4:48 | ||
107. | Rupp, Josef | schnell-müd Tünsdorf | 27.M40 | 48:13,0 | 4:49 | |
108. | Eckert, Hubertus | RCE-Reiten Alsweiler | 28.M40 | 48:24,4 | 4:50 | |
109. | Duchome-Dauber, | 3.W40 | 48:41,1 | 4:52 | ||
110. | Grissmer, Manfred | LF TV Walpershofen | 4.M65 | 48:44,0 | 4:52 | |
111. | Sträßer, Marianne | LLG Wustweiler | 1.W55 | 48:47,0 | 4:53 | |
112. | Poncelet, Patrick | TV Rehlingen | 23.M45 | 48:56,6 | 4:54 | |
113. | Thurnes, Erwin | TV Limbach | 7.M55 | 49:08,7 | 4:55 | |
114. | Eisenbart, Hans | ohne | 24.M45 | 49:37,5 | 4:58 | |
115. | Helfen, Hans-Peter | TV Losheim | 25.M45 | 49:39,4 | 4:58 | |
116. | Hahn, Roman | Ford Freizeit | 26.M45 | 49:50,8 | 4:59 | |
117. | Müller, Frank | RSC überherrn | 29.M40 | 49:53,6 | 4:59 | |
118. | Wolter, Dieter | LTF Urexweiler | 16.M50 | 49:56,4 | 5:00 | |
119. | Puhl, Andreas | schmelzer | 30.M40 | 50:20,7 | 5:02 | |
120. | Steil, Thomas | LC Völklingen | 10.M35 | 50:27,7 | 5:03 | |
121. | Sutor, Thomas | Beckingen | 27.M45 | 51:08,4 | 5:07 | |
122. | Becker, Thomas | 28.M45 | 51:22,3 | 5:08 | ||
123. | Kittler, Rolf | LAG Saarbrücken | 17.M50 | 51:32,6 | 5:09 | |
124. | Toussaint, Stefanie | 2.W35 | 52:05,9 | 5:13 | ||
125. | Potulski, Ralph | 31.M40 | 52:06,2 | 5:13 | ||
126. | Kaufmann, Joachim | 32.M40 | 52:10,0 | 5:13 | ||
127. | Krämer, Ilona | 4.W40 | 52:56,4 | 5:18 | ||
128. | Ordic, Dragan | Brück Die bessere | 6.M30 | 53:04,6 | 5:18 | |
129. | Weyand, Monika | LSG | 2.W45 | 53:43,8 | 5:22 | |
130. | Kugel, Hans Jürgen | 29.M45 | 54:01,1 | 5:24 | ||
131. | Morschett, Michael | ohnE | 18.M50 | 54:10,7 | 5:25 | |
132. | Jakob, Heiko | ohne | 7.M30 | 54:14,1 | 5:25 | |
133. | Klasen-Fett, Gabriele | 3.W35 | 54:14,6 | 5:25 | ||
134. | Henrichs, Stefan | 1. FC Saarbrücken | 33.M40 | 54:26,6 | 5:27 | |
135. | Kiefer, Bernhard | TC Weiskirchen | 30.M45 | 54:39,4 | 5:28 | |
136. | Braun, Christoph | Saar 05 | 8.M30 | 54:47,1 | 5:29 | |
137. | Engstler, Uwe | ohne | 11.M35 | 54:52,2 | 5:29 | |
138. | Grundhever, Hans | VfA Neunkirchen | 8.M55 | 54:57,7 | 5:30 | |
139. | Gerwalin, Lothar | Rote Scorpione | 12.M35 | 54:58,4 | 5:30 | |
140. | Görres, Miriam | 0 | 3.W20 | 55:04,2 | 5:30 | |
141. | Fey, Ruth | TV Russhütte | 3.W45 | 55:20,7 | 5:32 | |
142. | Thiel, Jürgen | 0 | 34.M40 | 55:34,7 | 5:33 | |
143. | Luxenburger, Michael | dieversicherungsmakler | 19.M50 | 55:48,5 | 5:35 | |
144. | Uder, Kerstin | 5.W40 | 55:56,8 | 5:36 | ||
145. | Koch, Joachim | 35.M40 | 56:05,1 | 5:37 | ||
146. | Kochems, Anja | 0 | 6.W40 | 56:05,8 | 5:37 | |
147. | Busch, Saskia | LC Völklingen | 4.W20 | 56:08,6 | 5:37 | |
148. | Kiefer, Achim | 0 | 13.M35 | 56:09,8 | 5:37 | |
149. | Müller, Thomas | ohne | 11.M20 | 56:29,9 | 5:39 | |
150. | Kiefer, Bettina | 0 | 4.W35 | 56:43,2 | 5:40 | |
151. | Bollinger, Iman | TV Losheim | 5.W35 | 57:16,8 | 5:44 | |
152. | Kirsch, Albert | TV Düppenweiler | 5.M65 | 57:43,3 | 5:46 | |
153. | Kreutzberger, Roswitha | VFA Neunkirchen | 1.W65 | 57:44,1 | 5:46 | |
154. | Schmitt-Runco, Tina | RCE-Reiten Alsweiler | 6.W35 | 58:01,1 | 5:48 | |
155. | Leidinger, Silvia | Homanit Losheim am | 7.W40 | 59:20,1 | 5:56 | |
156. | Klein, Edmund | LTF Selbach | 1.M75 | 59:42,2 | 5:58 | |
157. | Meng, Markus | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 14.M35 | 1:01:32,3 | 6:09 | |
158. | Zehles, Klaus | Fitte Hütte | 9.M55 | 1:01:44,4 | 6:10 | |
159. | Wider, Silke | 8.W40 | 1:02:35,4 | 6:16 | ||
160. | Engstler, Frank | o | 36.M40 | 1:02:35,5 | 6:16 | |
161. | Adolph, Hans Werner | dieversicherungsmakler | 10.M55 | 1:03:44,9 | 6:22 | |
162. | Henrichs, Marcel | 1. FC Saarbrücken | 1.MSchüB | 1:03:48,9 | 6:23 | |
163. | Erbel, Elke | 9.W40 | 1:04:39,9 | 6:28 | ||
164. | Hemmerling, Claus | Hieu-De-Freunde | 20.M50 | 1:04:41,3 | 6:28 | |
165. | Balke, Doris | lsg saarlouis | 2.W65 | 1:04:44,8 | 6:28 |