Selektion
37. Silvesterlauf | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Kipkorir, Paul | Kenia | 1.M20 | 30:05,0 | 3:00 | |
2. | Buchholz, Gregor | LAZ Saarbrücken | 2.M20 | 30:21,2 | 3:02 | |
3. | Kurui, Dickson | Kenia | 3.M20 | 30:33,4 | 3:03 | |
4. | Justus, Steffen | Triathlon Freunde Saarlouis | 4.M20 | 30:53,4 | 3:05 | |
5. | Zipf, Jonathan | LAZ Saarbrücken | 5.M20 | 31:07,0 | 3:07 | |
6. | Schäfer, Raphael | LC Rehlingen/Adidas | 1.M30 | 31:26,6 | 3:09 | |
7. | Burrier, Georges | A2M Metz | 2.M30 | 31:53,2 | 3:11 | |
8. | Tahri, Karim | PHAR Longwy | 6.M20 | 31:55,5 | 3:12 | |
9. | Zachaus, Stefan | LAZ Saarbrücken | 3.M30 | 33:32,80 | 3:21 | |
10. | Stief, Philipp | LC Rehlingen | 7.M20 | 34:31,2 | 3:27 | |
11. | Schmidt, Marian | LSG SB-Sulzbachtal | 1.MJug | 35:02,1 | 3:30 | |
12. | Tayss, Abdel | FMAC | 1.M45 | 35:04,5 | 3:30 | |
13. | Zimmer, Micha | LAZ Saarbrücken | 8.M20 | 35:14,0 | 3:31 | |
14. | Zimmer, Dennis | LC Rehlingen | 9.M20 | 35:16,8 | 3:32 | |
15. | Marx, Jonathan | LC Rehlingen | 10.M20 | 35:24,6 | 3:32 | |
16. | Schedler, Martin | LAZ Saarbrücken | 4.M30 | 35:26,6 | 3:33 | |
17. | Leibrock, Bengt | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 11.M20 | 35:33,2 | 3:33 | |
18. | Schramm, Cedric | CAN Sarreguemines | 1.M35 | 35:35,0 | 3:34 | |
19. | Trampert, Uwe | LSG SB-Sulzbachtal | 2.M35 | 35:38,5 | 3:34 | |
20. | Kovakova, Soufian | A2M Metz | 12.M20 | 36:00,6 | 3:36 | |
21. | Bour, Michael | A2M Metz | 13.M20 | 36:22,6 | 3:38 | |
22. | Geyer, Emmanuel | Eichelthal | 3.M35 | 36:24,4 | 3:38 | |
23. | Göhler, Rene | LAZ Saarbrücken | 5.M30 | 36:28,8 | 3:39 | |
24. | Klesen, Tobias | DJK-SG St. Ingbert | 2.MJug | 36:29,6 | 3:39 | |
25. | Dittmer, Anja | SC Neubrandenburg | 1.W35 | 36:44,2 | 3:40 | |
26. | Münnich, Martin | LSG SB-Sulzbachtal | 4.M35 | 36:48,0 | 3:41 | |
27. | Sandmeier, Dominik | LAZ Saarbrücken | 1.M40 | 36:51,3 | 3:41 | |
28. | Dahlem, Dominique | CAN Sarreguemines | 2.M45 | 37:17,1 | 3:44 | |
29. | Zimmer, Christian | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 6.M30 | 37:21,3 | 3:44 | |
30. | Wocker, Michael | DJK-SG St. Ingbert | 14.M20 | 37:32,4 | 3:45 | |
31. | Fladung, Sarah | LAZ Saarbrücken | 1.W20 | 37:32,5 | 3:45 | |
32. | Lorenz, Patric | LSG SB-Sulzbachtal | 5.M35 | 37:41,3 | 3:46 | |
33. | Duits, Sebastien | US Forbach | 15.M20 | 37:44,3 | 3:46 | |
34. | Augustin, Rainer | TV Saarwellingen Triathlon | 7.M30 | 37:49,9 | 3:47 | |
35. | Luka, Marcel | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 16.M20 | 38:02,1 | 3:48 | |
36. | Wachs, Guenter | Kirkel | 2.M40 | 38:02,5 | 3:48 | |
37. | Franz, Patrick | LC Warndt | 8.M30 | 38:07,4 | 3:49 | |
38. | Luck, Domonik | LG DJK-SG St. Ingbert | 17.M20 | 38:09,4 | 3:49 | |
39. | Lang, Pascal | Tri Club St. Avold | 3.M45 | 38:20,4 | 3:50 | |
40. | Wagner, Markus | LTF Marpingen | 3.M40 | 38:20,9 | 3:50 | |
41. | Klein, Stefan | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 4.M45 | 38:27,3 | 3:51 | |
42. | Kont, Nihat | SV schlau.com Saar 05 | 1.M50 | 38:27,5 | 3:51 | |
43. | Müller, Matthias | LSG SB-Sulzbachtal | 6.M35 | 38:37,0 | 3:52 | |
44. | Behr, Jean Jaques | Trove Libre Achen | 2.M50 | 38:40,0 | 3:52 | |
45. | Dietrich, Jörg | LC Warndt | 1.M55 | 38:43,8 | 3:52 | |
46. | Dorvaux, Patrick | Tri Club St. Avold | 4.M40 | 38:45,2 | 3:53 | |
47. | Hoffmann, Carsten | TuS Ormesheim | 9.M30 | 38:49,4 | 3:53 | |
48. | Suck, Daniel | Epping | 5.M45 | 38:54,1 | 3:53 | |
49. | Jakob, Jörg | TV Auersmacher | 6.M45 | 38:56,5 | 3:54 | |
50. | Schedler, Michaela | LG Telis Finanz | 2.W20 | 39:04,4 | 3:54 | |
51. | Salm, Dirk | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 5.M40 | 39:04,8 | 3:54 | |
52. | Oster, Laurent | Sarreguemines Triathlon | 6.M40 | 39:05,4 | 3:55 | |
53. | Egger, Marco | LLG Wustweiler | 7.M40 | 39:06,2 | 3:55 | |
54. | Guy, Weislinger | US Forbach | 3.M50 | 39:08,3 | 3:55 | |
55. | Zenses, Emanuel | Eichelthal | 18.M20 | 39:14,2 | 3:55 | |
56. | Raimondo, Maurizio | 7.M35 | 39:22,5 | 3:56 | ||
57. | Tricoli, Epifanio | TV Homburg | 8.M40 | 39:26,5 | 3:57 | |
58. | Schwartz, Herve | CAN Sarreguemines | 8.M35 | 39:26,9 | 3:57 | |
59. | Kiefer, Jonas | Tri sport Hochwald | 19.M20 | 39:31,8 | 3:57 | |
60. | Reichert, Timo | LTF Marpingen | 10.M30 | 39:35,9 | 3:58 | |
61. | Rausch, Katharina | DJK-SG St. Ingbert | 3.W20 | 39:42,0 | 3:58 | |
62. | Aumann, Jörg | VFA Neunkirchen | 9.M40 | 39:46,9 | 3:59 | |
63. | Reimer, Gerald | LSG SB-Sulzbachtal | 4.M50 | 39:48,1 | 3:59 | |
64. | Schmidt, Timo | Saarbrücken | 9.M35 | 39:48,7 | 3:59 | |
65. | Luhmann, Christophe | CAN Sarreguemines | 10.M40 | 39:50,60 | 3:59 | |
66. | Jakobs, Marion | SV schlau.com Saar 05 | 1.W40 | 39:59,0 | 4:00 | |
67. | Klopp, Peter | NUTRIXXON LC Bungert | 2.M55 | 40:01,8 | 4:00 | |
68. | Sander, Benjamin | LAZ Saarbrücken | 20.M20 | 40:05,0 | 4:01 | |
69. | Nickles, Thomas | 11.M40 | 40:05,3 | 4:01 | ||
70. | Philippi, Jürgen | DJK-SG St. Ingbert | 12.M40 | 40:09,9 | 4:01 | |
71. | Sieger, Christopher | LAC Saarlouis | 21.M20 | 40:11,1 | 4:01 | |
72. | Meiners, Max | TuS Ormesheim | 22.M20 | 40:11,4 | 4:01 | |
73. | Tuma-Reuter, Rainer | Last Edition Pirmasens | 5.M50 | 40:15,7 | 4:02 | |
74. | Alaimo, Heike | Sport Jochum Adidas | 2.W35 | 40:16,2 | 4:02 | |
75. | Pietzsch, Cedric | LSG SB-Sulzbachtal | 3.MJug | 40:18,9 | 4:02 | |
76. | Grund, Stefan | TV Kirkel | 13.M40 | 40:25,1 | 4:03 | |
77. | Wieland, Volker | 10.M35 | 40:29,6 | 4:03 | ||
78. | Groß, Christian | LTF Grojos Elversberg | 14.M40 | 40:33,6 | 4:03 | |
79. | Fischbach, Martin | TV Auersmacher | 11.M35 | 40:41,0 | 4:04 | |
80. | Bovalit, Malik | 6.M50 | 40:42,5 | 4:04 | ||
81. | Pietzsch, Thomas | LSG SB-Sulzbachtal | 15.M40 | 40:54,3 | 4:05 | |
82. | Dörr, Simon | 23.M20 | 40:56,2 | 4:06 | ||
83. | Werthmüller, Philipp | Sylter Eisbär-LG Nordlicht | 11.M30 | 40:57,2 | 4:06 | |
84. | Groß, Joachim | LTF Grojos Elversberg | 7.M45 | 41:00,8 | 4:06 | |
85. | Pasquay, Herbibert | LC 72 Altenkessel | 7.M50 | 41:01,1 | 4:06 | |
86. | Pallier, Jens | LTF Hemmersdorf-LC | 16.M40 | 41:02,9 | 4:06 | |
87. | Hen, Thierry | Eichelthal | 17.M40 | 41:03,6 | 4:06 | |
88. | Heng, Thomas | LSG SB-Sulzbachtal | 18.M40 | 41:04,5 | 4:06 | |
89. | Bernd, Armin | TV Auersmacher | 8.M50 | 41:06,3 | 4:07 | |
90. | Jung, Tobias | 24.M20 | 41:06,7 | 4:07 | ||
91. | Hooß, Jörg | LTF Marpingen | 8.M45 | 41:07,6 | 4:07 | |
92. | Hooß, Tanja | LTF Marpingen | 2.W40 | 41:09,4 | 4:07 | |
93. | Baltes, Jürgen | Quierschied | 3.M55 | 41:10,1 | 4:07 | |
94. | Blanchet, Stephane | Schorbach | 12.M35 | 41:11,2 | 4:07 | |
95. | El Bahraoui, Youssef | A2M Metz | 4.MJug | 41:12,7 | 4:07 | |
96. | Baldauf, Peter | TV Düppenweiler | 4.M55 | 41:14,7 | 4:07 | |
97. | Brücker-Boghossen, Heike | Adidas Haco Saar 05 | 3.W35 | 41:15,5 | 4:08 | |
98. | Eschenbrenner, Stephane | Triathlon Club St. Avold | 25.M20 | 41:19,1 | 4:08 | |
99. | Sahlmann, Winfried | LAG Saarbrücken | 9.M50 | 41:26,5 | 4:09 | |
100. | Albert, Pascal | 5.M55 | 41:29,7 | 4:09 | ||
101. | Stras, Marion | SV schlau.com Saar 05 | 1.W30 | 41:38,3 | 4:10 | |
102. | Scheller, Markus | TuS Ormesheim | 9.M45 | 41:41,9 | 4:10 | |
103. | Schuchter, Christian | LLG Wustweiler | 12.M30 | 41:43,1 | 4:10 | |
104. | Maroldt, Holger | 19.M40 | 41:44,6 | 4:10 | ||
105. | Lippert, Reinhard | LC Warndt | 6.M55 | 41:47,8 | 4:11 | |
106. | Chalon, Jonathan | 13.M30 | 41:49,3 | 4:11 | ||
107. | Weingarth, Philippe | Betriebssportgruppe | 26.M20 | 41:52,7 | 4:11 | |
108. | Grosse, Julien | CAN Sarreguemines | 7.M55 | 41:54,2 | 4:11 | |
109. | Dietzen, Thomas | Run 4 Pain | 20.M40 | 41:57,0 | 4:12 | |
110. | Aresu, Hugo | CAN Sarreguemines | 10.M50 | 42:02,1 | 4:12 | |
111. | Frego, Hartmut | TV 06 Limbach | 10.M45 | 42:04,8 | 4:12 | |
112. | Mertes, Philip | 27.M20 | 42:05,3 | 4:13 | ||
113. | Duchstein, Gaby | SV schlau.com Saar 05 | 1.W45 | 42:08,2 | 4:13 | |
114. | Carlisano, Francesco | LC Warndt | 28.M20 | 42:10,2 | 4:13 | |
115. | Ditthe, Thom | 11.M45 | 42:14,6 | 4:13 | ||
116. | Richard, Eric | CA Malling | 12.M45 | 42:15,2 | 4:14 | |
117. | Richard, Patrick | CA Malling | 21.M40 | 42:17,5 | 4:14 | |
118. | Klein, Richard | FSV Jägersburg | 8.M55 | 42:21,9 | 4:14 | |
119. | Gobert, Jean Luc | CAN Sarreguemines | 1.M60 | 42:23,7 | 4:14 | |
120. | Jans, Raphael | 14.M30 | 42:24,3 | 4:14 | ||
121. | Ferrang, Thomas | SV schlau.com Saar 05 | 13.M45 | 42:24,5 | 4:14 | |
122. | Kiehw, Thomas | Fallschirmsportverein Saar | 4.W35 | 42:24,6 | 4:14 | |
123. | Jakobs, Oliver | SV schlau.com Saar 05 | 14.M45 | 42:26,5 | 4:15 | |
124. | Hirschmann, Daniel | 29.M20 | 42:31,3 | 4:15 | ||
125. | Lahmer, Stefan | LTF Grojos Elversberg | 15.M45 | 42:31,6 | 4:15 | |
126. | Helfen, Oliver | Tri-Sport Saar Hochwald | 13.M35 | 42:35,1 | 4:16 | |
127. | Quack, Jonas | 30.M20 | 42:36,9 | 4:16 | ||
128. | Leyking, Nicolas | Ergosign-We Shape | 31.M20 | 42:46,8 | 4:17 | |
129. | Dr. Bauer, Eberhard | LC 72 Altenkessel | 11.M50 | 42:48,6 | 4:17 | |
130. | Cesthri, Henri | Sarreguemines Triathlon | 14.M35 | 42:49,7 | 4:17 | |
131. | Bommersbach, Edgard | CAN Sarreguemines | 2.M60 | 42:52,2 | 4:17 | |
132. | Jene, Tobias | TuS Ormesheim | 32.M20 | 42:55,8 | 4:18 | |
133. | Margott, Thomas | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 15.M35 | 42:55,9 | 4:18 | |
134. | Nuller, Gabriel | Eichelthal | 12.M50 | 42:56,5 | 4:18 | |
135. | Ruprecht, Kuno | 13.M50 | 42:58,4 | 4:18 | ||
136. | Strohe, Anja | LC Rehlingen | 5.W35 | 42:59,2 | 4:18 | |
137. | Bouchentouf, Nourdin | RSG - Saarlouis | 22.M40 | 42:59,3 | 4:18 | |
138. | Birlinger, Yannick | TV Merchweiler | 33.M20 | 43:00,0 | 4:18 | |
139. | Hau, Thomes | SC Friedrichsthal | 16.M45 | 43:00,7 | 4:18 | |
140. | Malcharek, Martin | Tri-Shop Saar | 15.M30 | 43:02,8 | 4:18 | |
141. | Speicher, Sven | die Windhunde | 16.M30 | 43:03,4 | 4:18 | |
142. | Dönneweg, Markus | TuS Ormesheim | 17.M45 | 43:09,5 | 4:19 | |
143. | Jung, Jeremy | CAN Sarreguemines | 17.M30 | 43:11,6 | 4:19 | |
144. | Karmann, Uwe | Hager Group | 14.M50 | 43:11,9 | 4:19 | |
145. | Seibel, Christian | TV Saarwellingen | 23.M40 | 43:14,4 | 4:19 | |
146. | Breitsameter, Werner | Mittelpunktläufer SV | 18.M45 | 43:15,1 | 4:20 | |
147. | Salzmann, Stefan | LA Team TV Quierschied | 19.M45 | 43:19,4 | 4:20 | |
148. | Hunsicker, Stefan | DJK-SG St. Ingbert | 15.M50 | 43:30,1 | 4:21 | |
149. | Bearzatto, Heiko | SIGAT | 20.M45 | 43:33,2 | 4:21 | |
150. | Backes, Uwe | 21.M45 | 43:35,9 | 4:22 | ||
151. | Kohler, Jörg | Sport Jochum Adidas | 22.M45 | 43:40,0 | 4:22 | |
152. | Gamel, Loic | Sarreguemines Triathlon | 34.M20 | 43:41,7 | 4:22 | |
153. | Allweyer, Thomas | Lauftreff Bliesgau | 24.M40 | 43:44,2 | 4:22 | |
154. | Wagner, Peter | LT Rennschnecke | 16.M50 | 43:44,4 | 4:22 | |
155. | Baltes, Jochen | SC Friedrichsthal | 18.M30 | 43:45,3 | 4:23 | |
156. | Wüllenweber, Michael | DJK-SG St. Ingbert | 25.M40 | 43:46,0 | 4:23 | |
157. | Karl, Andrea | SV schlau.com Saar 05 | 6.W35 | 43:47,1 | 4:23 | |
158. | Burkhard, Jörg | Fribi Funrunners | 23.M45 | 43:47,8 | 4:23 | |
159. | Ober, Gabriel | CAN Sarreguemines | 17.M50 | 43:48,5 | 4:23 | |
160. | Jungmann, Gerhard | LTF Marpingen | 3.M60 | 43:49,1 | 4:23 | |
161. | Schmidt, Philipp | 35.M20 | 43:57,8 | 4:24 | ||
162. | Barrois, Ralf | 18.M50 | 43:58,0 | 4:24 | ||
163. | Albert, Lars | LAC Elm | 36.M20 | 43:58,7 | 4:24 | |
164. | Stock, Andreas | LSG SB-Sulzbachtal | 19.M50 | 44:00,1 | 4:24 | |
165. | Gressang, Paul | TV Saarwellingen | 19.M30 | 44:01,1 | 4:24 | |
166. | Corbisez, Jean-Marie | Schoeneck | 24.M45 | 44:02,1 | 4:24 | |
167. | Knaff, David | Triathlon Club St. Avold | 16.M35 | 44:07,1 | 4:25 | |
168. | Busche, Manfred | Mittelpunktläufer SV | 20.M50 | 44:17,6 | 4:26 | |
169. | Krämer, Markus | 26.M40 | 44:22,0 | 4:26 | ||
170. | Wachter, Stefan | 25.M45 | 44:23,3 | 4:26 | ||
171. | Fieuvet, Luc | US Forbach | 21.M50 | 44:23,4 | 4:26 | |
172. | Hippchen, Rainer | LG Bliestal | 1.M65 | 44:24,3 | 4:26 | |
173. | Gillet, Patrick | Citabel Luxembourg | 9.M55 | 44:27,3 | 4:27 | |
174. | Larschader, Tobias | TB St. Johann | 5.MJug | 44:28,8 | 4:27 | |
175. | Blum-Jung, Esther | VTZ | 3.W40 | 44:28,9 | 4:27 | |
176. | Volontieri, Thomas | Pudelboys Urexweiler | 17.M35 | 44:31,0 | 4:27 | |
177. | Ziehl, Martin | TuS Ormesheim | 27.M40 | 44:34,7 | 4:27 | |
178. | Jost, Stephan | LTF Marpingen | 28.M40 | 44:37,1 | 4:28 | |
179. | Robisch, Rebecca | Triathlon Freunde Saarlouis | 4.W20 | 44:39,7 | 4:28 | |
180. | Breinlinger, Jonas | SG DJK St. Ingbert | 6.MJug | 44:40,1 | 4:28 | |
181. | Müller, Marius | RSF Niederlinxweiler Team | 37.M20 | 44:40,2 | 4:28 | |
182. | Weihs, Monika | LTF Marpingen | 4.W40 | 44:42,7 | 4:28 | |
183. | Patrice, Laurent | Brakmar Team | 26.M45 | 44:43,0 | 4:28 | |
184. | Raffel, Matthias | SC Illingen | 27.M45 | 44:43,6 | 4:28 | |
185. | Weller, Torsten | LSG SB-Sulzbachtal | 29.M40 | 44:44,1 | 4:28 | |
186. | Bärmann, Max | RSF Phönix Riegelsberg | 20.M30 | 44:44,1 | 4:28 | |
187. | Schmitt, Marc | LSG SB-Sulzbachtal | 18.M35 | 44:45,2 | 4:29 | |
188. | Birk, Thorsten | TV Saarwellingen Triathlon | 19.M35 | 44:47,0 | 4:29 | |
189. | Keiling, Bertram | LTF Köllertal | 4.M60 | 44:47,7 | 4:29 | |
190. | Heckmann, Martin | LT Winterberg Saarbrücken | 22.M50 | 44:55,0 | 4:30 | |
191. | Gallmann, Patrick | FMAC | 23.M50 | 44:56,5 | 4:30 | |
192. | Kaiser, Jörg | Tri-Sport Saar Hochwald | 30.M40 | 44:59,8 | 4:30 | |
193. | Remih, Sylvain | Tri-Club Saint Avold | 31.M40 | 45:01,3 | 4:30 | |
194. | Bartenbach, Ulrich | Bärenbande | 28.M45 | 45:09,6 | 4:31 | |
195. | Wilhelm, Tanja | SV schlau.com Saar 05 | 5.W40 | 45:10,6 | 4:31 | |
196. | Weber, Jörg | LT Rennschnecke | 32.M40 | 45:11,3 | 4:31 | |
197. | Rausch, Christina | 5.W20 | 45:18,9 | 4:32 | ||
198. | Simon, Christopher | 38.M20 | 45:19,2 | 4:32 | ||
199. | Dizien, Norbert | CAN Sarreguemines | 10.M55 | 45:20,6 | 4:32 | |
200. | Montnacher, Markus | TV Rehlingen | 33.M40 | 45:23,2 | 4:32 | |
201. | Schirra, Philipp | 39.M20 | 45:24,7 | 4:32 | ||
202. | Groß, Thomas | LTF Marpingen | 29.M45 | 45:24,9 | 4:32 | |
203. | Stark, Pascal | FMAC | 30.M45 | 45:25,2 | 4:33 | |
204. | Hartmann, Bärbel | Fribi Funrunners | 2.W45 | 45:31,2 | 4:33 | |
205. | Stadtfeld, Daniel | LSG SB-Sulzbachtal | 7.MJug | 45:39,9 | 4:34 | |
206. | Schankola, Martin | LAG Saarbrücken | 24.M50 | 45:45,7 | 4:35 | |
207. | Nolte, Frank | 31.M45 | 45:45,7 | 4:35 | ||
208. | Fonnes, Nico | 40.M20 | 45:49,0 | 4:35 | ||
209. | Joly, Frederic | Sarreguemines Triathlon | 20.M35 | 45:49,1 | 4:35 | |
210. | Musa, Emil | 41.M20 | 45:51,6 | 4:35 | ||
211. | Bodewig, Josef | LTF Köllertal | 11.M55 | 45:51,7 | 4:35 | |
212. | Budde, Sascha | LAG Saarbrücken | 21.M35 | 45:53,9 | 4:35 | |
213. | Schneider, Frank | Schoeneck | 32.M45 | 45:56,0 | 4:36 | |
214. | Thill, Claude | Rouhling | 22.M35 | 45:57,6 | 4:36 | |
215. | Blumberg, Sven | 7.W35 | 45:58,7 | 4:36 | ||
216. | Cardia, Marco | AS Police St. Avold | 12.M55 | 45:59,1 | 4:36 | |
217. | Pennerath, Jean-P. | Sarreguemines Triathlon | 33.M45 | 45:59,4 | 4:36 | |
218. | Zahler, Horst | LTF Köllertal | 34.M45 | 46:00,7 | 4:36 | |
219. | Wuwer, Thomas | Forbach | 42.M20 | 46:01,2 | 4:36 | |
220. | Corre, Dominique | 23.M35 | 46:02,1 | 4:36 | ||
221. | Riedel, Karin | 6.W40 | 46:05,8 | 4:37 | ||
222. | Theobald, Michel | TV Rehlingen | 35.M45 | 46:07,2 | 4:37 | |
223. | Backes, Horst | SV schlau.com Saar 05 | 1.M70 | 46:14,2 | 4:37 | |
224. | Rampendahl, Christoph | Alpen-Skiclub Dudweiler | 36.M45 | 46:14,8 | 4:37 | |
225. | Schröder, Florian | TB St. Johann | 43.M20 | 46:18,8 | 4:38 | |
226. | Chrobak, Patrick | Bergische Universität | 44.M20 | 46:19,5 | 4:38 | |
227. | Goll, Cathleen | Sport Jochum | 8.W35 | 46:20,2 | 4:38 | |
228. | Hoffmann, Daniel | CAN Sarreguemines | 13.M55 | 46:20,5 | 4:38 | |
229. | Hoffmann, Gerard | Eichelthal | 34.M40 | 46:21,1 | 4:38 | |
230. | Parmentier, Franck | Pompiers Fenetrange | 21.M30 | 46:22,8 | 4:38 | |
231. | Charpentier, Nathalie | CAN Sarreguemines | 9.W35 | 46:23,0 | 4:38 | |
232. | Scherer, Sascha | LTF Köllertal | 24.M35 | 46:27,7 | 4:39 | |
233. | Cox, Johannes | Warndtrunners | 45.M20 | 46:27,7 | 4:39 | |
234. | Lambert, Thomas | LAG Saarbrücken | 25.M50 | 46:28,2 | 4:39 | |
235. | Braun, Jörg | TV Limbach | 37.M45 | 46:32,3 | 4:39 | |
236. | Lambert, Ernst | TBS Saarbrücken-Handball | 38.M45 | 46:36,4 | 4:40 | |
237. | Niesporek, Stefan | GeS Rastbachtal | 35.M40 | 46:37,0 | 4:40 | |
238. | Thoemmes, David | Ergosign-We Shape | 46.M20 | 46:37,3 | 4:40 | |
239. | Felt, Frank | LAG Saarbrücken | 47.M20 | 46:39,2 | 4:40 | |
240. | Jungfleisch, Benjamin | 48.M20 | 46:39,4 | 4:40 | ||
241. | Wollke, Frederic | 22.M30 | 46:41,0 | 4:40 | ||
242. | Bieg, Jörg | RSF Niederlinxweiler Team | 36.M40 | 46:41,7 | 4:40 | |
243. | Geiger, Wendelin | 14.M55 | 46:41,7 | 4:40 | ||
244. | Weber, Jörg | TuS Ormesheim | 37.M40 | 46:42,4 | 4:40 | |
245. | Weber, Irena | TV Limbach | 10.W35 | 46:42,6 | 4:40 | |
246. | Xavier, Bernard | Brakmar Team | 23.M30 | 46:42,9 | 4:40 | |
247. | Buss, Bernd | 15.M55 | 46:46,4 | 4:41 | ||
248. | Serf, Karl-Heinrich | LTF Köllertal | 16.M55 | 46:47,1 | 4:41 | |
249. | Westhafen, Heinz-Peter | LA Team Saar | 26.M50 | 46:47,2 | 4:41 | |
250. | Przybyl, Laurent | Tri-Club Saint Avold | 38.M40 | 46:49,5 | 4:41 | |
251. | Busch, Bernhard | Tri-Team SC Illingen | 17.M55 | 46:51,6 | 4:41 | |
252. | Göbel, Frank | LT Winterberg Saarbrücken | 24.M30 | 46:53,0 | 4:41 | |
253. | Bodo, Henry | 39.M40 | 46:53,6 | 4:41 | ||
254. | Lanigra, Filippo | TV Rehlingen | 27.M50 | 46:55,1 | 4:42 | |
255. | Forsch, Armin | SpVgg Einöd | 25.M35 | 46:55,2 | 4:42 | |
256. | Bohr, Oliver | DJK Dudweiler | 40.M40 | 46:56,1 | 4:42 | |
257. | Behr, Mathias | 49.M20 | 46:56,4 | 4:42 | ||
258. | Blazy, Andreas | SV Biringen/Oberesch | 25.M30 | 46:56,4 | 4:42 | |
259. | Laubu, Daniel | Crehange Faulequemont | 39.M45 | 46:57,7 | 4:42 | |
260. | Klein, Philippe | CAN Sarreguemines | 26.M35 | 46:58,0 | 4:42 | |
261. | Grasmuck, Philippe | 40.M45 | 46:58,1 | 4:42 | ||
262. | Gunther, Patrick | CAN Sarreguemines | 41.M45 | 46:59,5 | 4:42 | |
263. | Petry, Konrad | LG Bliestal | 42.M45 | 47:03,2 | 4:42 | |
264. | Stellmacher, Frank | LA Team TV Quierschied | 41.M40 | 47:03,8 | 4:42 | |
265. | Müller, Stefan | LSG Quierschied | 42.M40 | 47:06,1 | 4:43 | |
266. | Feld, Verena | SV schlau.com Saar 05 | 6.W20 | 47:06,2 | 4:43 | |
267. | Hedin, Claude | CAN Sarreguemines | 18.M55 | 47:06,8 | 4:43 | |
268. | Mayer, Manou | US Forbach | 3.W45 | 47:07,7 | 4:43 | |
269. | Wappler, Leander | LSG SB-Sulzbachtal | 43.M45 | 47:09,1 | 4:43 | |
270. | Schäfer, Norman | LTF Marpingen | 50.M20 | 47:10,2 | 4:43 | |
271. | Weber, Michel | AC St. Avold | 2.M65 | 47:11,2 | 4:43 | |
272. | Chenard, Nicole | Martiniclie | 19.M55 | 47:12,4 | 4:43 | |
273. | Paulus, Helmut | LAG Saarbrücken | 20.M55 | 47:13,1 | 4:43 | |
274. | Immesberger, Jörg | TuS Ormesheim | 44.M45 | 47:16,4 | 4:44 | |
275. | Friedrichs, Roland | LT TV Russhütte | 28.M50 | 47:17,2 | 4:44 | |
276. | Quapp, Joachim | müde Hosen | 43.M40 | 47:19,4 | 4:44 | |
277. | Broschart, Vinzenz | Stadtwerke Saarbrücken | 29.M50 | 47:24,5 | 4:44 | |
278. | Brückner, Sebastian | SG DJK St. Ingbert | 27.M35 | 47:27,7 | 4:45 | |
279. | Markmann, Thomas | SRLV | 28.M35 | 47:30,2 | 4:45 | |
280. | Theobald, Martin | LAG Saarbrücken | 21.M55 | 47:31,9 | 4:45 | |
281. | Eckert, Hubertus | LTF Marpingen | 45.M45 | 47:34,1 | 4:45 | |
282. | Hidlmayer, Josef | TV Rehlingen | 30.M50 | 47:34,4 | 4:45 | |
283. | Burrier, Joel | A2M Metz | 5.M60 | 47:35,6 | 4:46 | |
284. | Pink, Günter | LTF Köllertal | 22.M55 | 47:36,7 | 4:46 | |
285. | Hartmann, Heidi | Fribi Funrunners | 4.W45 | 47:36,8 | 4:46 | |
286. | Andres, Sven | LAZ Saarbrücken | 26.M30 | 47:41,7 | 4:46 | |
287. | Theobald, Martin | 29.M35 | 47:42,8 | 4:46 | ||
288. | Schmidt, Albert | LAG Saarbrücken | 6.M60 | 47:43,7 | 4:46 | |
289. | Goergen, Werner | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 7.M60 | 47:46,8 | 4:47 | |
290. | Beckmann, Michael | Rot-Weill Loharsen | 46.M45 | 47:51,1 | 4:47 | |
291. | Dörr, Hendrik | LTF Köllertal | 47.M45 | 47:53,5 | 4:47 | |
292. | Dellinger, Alphonse | Sar Running Club | 48.M45 | 47:54,7 | 4:47 | |
293. | Corica, Biagio Enrico | La Famiglia | 51.M20 | 47:55,2 | 4:48 | |
294. | Stengele, Markus | 30.M35 | 47:56,9 | 4:48 | ||
295. | Kreischer, Joachim | Beckingen | 31.M50 | 47:57,9 | 4:48 | |
296. | Schwarz, Thomas | LC Völklingen | 49.M45 | 47:58,1 | 4:48 | |
297. | Hingsammer, Martin | 44.M40 | 48:01,7 | 4:48 | ||
298. | Jungmann, Fabian | FC Reimsbach | 52.M20 | 48:05,9 | 4:49 | |
299. | Reif, Andrea | CC Ariane | 50.M45 | 48:05,9 | 4:49 | |
300. | Müller, Lothar | 45.M40 | 48:06,2 | 4:49 | ||
301. | Bachmann, Harald | LAG Quierschied | 23.M55 | 48:08,5 | 4:49 | |
302. | Mertens-Busch, Volker | Mittelpunktläufer SV | 51.M45 | 48:09,0 | 4:49 | |
303. | Motsch, Peter | Lauftreff Bliesgau | 46.M40 | 48:09,3 | 4:49 | |
304. | Oberringer, Sebastian | 53.M20 | 48:09,4 | 4:49 | ||
305. | Rosar, Steffi | LA Team TV Quierschied | 11.W35 | 48:10,9 | 4:49 | |
306. | Plehwe, Ingo | LAG Saarbrücken | 32.M50 | 48:16,0 | 4:50 | |
307. | Couturier, Joachim | SV 08 Saarbrücken | 54.M20 | 48:18,4 | 4:50 | |
308. | Krecke, Andreas | 52.M45 | 48:27,2 | 4:51 | ||
309. | Lahmann, Christian | LAZ Saarbrücken | 53.M45 | 48:28,9 | 4:51 | |
310. | Staub, Andreas | 33.M50 | 48:34,9 | 4:51 | ||
311. | Müller, Sibylle | LA Team TV Quierschied | 5.W45 | 48:36,8 | 4:52 | |
312. | Föllmer, Hans-Joachim | LTF Köllertal | 34.M50 | 48:39,4 | 4:52 | |
313. | Crispi, Angelo Gino | 35.M50 | 48:40,0 | 4:52 | ||
314. | Müller, Frank | AWO Saarland | 47.M40 | 48:42,7 | 4:52 | |
315. | Fingerhut, Thomas | 54.M45 | 48:43,5 | 4:52 | ||
316. | Girardin, Gerory | Omega France | 31.M35 | 48:46,2 | 4:53 | |
317. | Jost, Ulrich | LTF Köllertal | 36.M50 | 48:46,7 | 4:53 | |
318. | Munz, Stefan | Saarpfalz-Kreis | 27.M30 | 48:50,3 | 4:53 | |
319. | Büchin, Dirk | Die 2 vom Homburg | 55.M45 | 48:51,6 | 4:53 | |
320. | Dubisz, Jerome | 32.M35 | 48:51,6 | 4:53 | ||
321. | Baum, Daniel-Tobias | 55.M20 | 48:51,7 | 4:53 | ||
322. | Vedder, Heiko | Freunde der Wildkatz | 56.M45 | 48:53,3 | 4:53 | |
323. | Benninger, Jürgen | LT Ritterstrasse | 37.M50 | 48:54,3 | 4:53 | |
324. | Strub, Laurent | CAN Sarreguemines | 57.M45 | 48:54,4 | 4:53 | |
325. | Münz, Ramon | 28.M30 | 48:55,8 | 4:54 | ||
326. | Mautes, Claudia | Die 2 vom Homburg | 6.W45 | 48:56,7 | 4:54 | |
327. | Wanner, Didier | AS Willerwald | 33.M35 | 48:57,5 | 4:54 | |
328. | Kuntz, Laurent | Eichelthal | 58.M45 | 48:57,9 | 4:54 | |
329. | Duits, Berenared | US Forbach | 24.M55 | 48:58,5 | 4:54 | |
330. | Stein, Matthieu | Porcelette | 29.M30 | 49:01,8 | 4:54 | |
331. | Hoffmann, Albert | SV Kerpen 09 Illingen | 30.M30 | 49:02,2 | 4:54 | |
332. | Conrad, Daniel | 31.M30 | 49:02,5 | 4:54 | ||
333. | Lang, Björn | LAZ Saarbrücken | 56.M20 | 49:05,1 | 4:55 | |
334. | Thirion, Isabelle | CAN Sarreguemines | 7.W40 | 49:06,0 | 4:55 | |
335. | Mayer, Christian | 57.M20 | 49:11,3 | 4:55 | ||
336. | Schmitt, Anja | LAG Saarbrücken | 8.W40 | 49:13,8 | 4:55 | |
337. | Benmahdi, Nicolas | CAN Sarreguemines | 38.M50 | 49:14,1 | 4:55 | |
338. | Bone, Yannick | SV Biringen/Oberesch | 8.MJug | 49:16,4 | 4:56 | |
339. | Salaber, Jacques | CAN Sarreguemines | 59.M45 | 49:16,6 | 4:56 | |
340. | Weber, Gero | TBS St. Johann | 60.M45 | 49:17,8 | 4:56 | |
341. | Lohmann, Gaston | CAN Sarreguemines | 25.M55 | 49:19,2 | 4:56 | |
342. | Vogelgesang, Paul | TuS Eschringen | 9.MJug | 49:20,4 | 4:56 | |
343. | Crolla, Peter | LAG Saarbrücken | 48.M40 | 49:22,3 | 4:56 | |
344. | Lo Vullo, Angelo | La Famiglia | 49.M40 | 49:24,2 | 4:56 | |
345. | Geßner, Volker | Boule-Freunde überherrn | 61.M45 | 49:24,4 | 4:56 | |
346. | Lang, Stefan | 50.M40 | 49:34,4 | 4:57 | ||
347. | Angel, Heike | LTF Marpingen | 1.W50 | 49:40,6 | 4:58 | |
348. | Haag, Joseph | 58.M20 | 49:45,4 | 4:59 | ||
349. | Csepregi, Tibor | LSG SB-Sulzbachtal | 62.M45 | 49:45,8 | 4:59 | |
350. | Forster, Michael | LLG Wustweiler | 51.M40 | 49:48,1 | 4:59 | |
351. | Brettar, Roger | CAN Sarreguemines | 3.M65 | 49:49,1 | 4:59 | |
352. | Thomas, Sebsatian | 34.M35 | 49:50,4 | 4:59 | ||
353. | Paugam, Jacques | Officine du Gueux | 59.M20 | 49:50,6 | 4:59 | |
354. | Tubbesing, Jürgen | LAG Saarbrücken | 26.M55 | 49:50,6 | 4:59 | |
355. | Raber, Roland | LLG Wustweiler | 63.M45 | 49:51,1 | 4:59 | |
356. | Staub, Jens | 32.M30 | 49:52,4 | 4:59 | ||
357. | Kurtzemann, Thomas | 52.M40 | 49:55,0 | 5:00 | ||
358. | Renfier, Aloyse | CAN Sarreguemines | 39.M50 | 49:57,2 | 5:00 | |
359. | Zügel, Carsten | 35.M35 | 49:58,7 | 5:00 | ||
360. | Kohl, Matthias | Brunchbox | 53.M40 | 49:59,4 | 5:00 | |
361. | Schneider, Roger | LA Team Saar | 33.M30 | 50:00,7 | 5:00 | |
362. | Bizzarri, Francois | US Forbach | 40.M50 | 50:02,6 | 5:00 | |
363. | Wagner, Tim | 54.M40 | 50:04,0 | 5:00 | ||
364. | Demeraux, Jerome | US Forbach | 55.M40 | 50:05,4 | 5:01 | |
365. | Wurtzel, Pascal | CAN Sarreguemines | 36.M35 | 50:08,4 | 5:01 | |
366. | Tinnes, Kevin | 60.M20 | 50:12,0 | 5:01 | ||
367. | Boudier, Stephan | LTF Köllertal | 64.M45 | 50:17,1 | 5:02 | |
368. | Bur, Germain | CAN Sarreguemines | 41.M50 | 50:18,0 | 5:02 | |
369. | Ghia, Alain | FMAC | 42.M50 | 50:21,2 | 5:02 | |
370. | Peter, Klaus | Elchclub Saarbrücken | 65.M45 | 50:26,4 | 5:03 | |
371. | Ladarevic, Erol | 56.M40 | 50:26,5 | 5:03 | ||
372. | Zehnle, Nikolaus | LG Geroldeck | 43.M50 | 50:27,2 | 5:03 | |
373. | Sauber, Henning | 61.M20 | 50:27,4 | 5:03 | ||
374. | Reusch, Johann | Undine Saar | 27.M55 | 50:27,5 | 5:03 | |
375. | Thiebaut, Andre | 4.M65 | 50:29,1 | 5:03 | ||
376. | Bergantz, Dominique | CAN Sarreguemines | 44.M50 | 50:29,7 | 5:03 | |
377. | Mougin, Elisabeth | CAN Sarreguemines | 7.W45 | 50:30,2 | 5:03 | |
378. | Konrad, Max | TuS Eschringen | 10.MJug | 50:30,4 | 5:03 | |
379. | Lang, Robert | US Forbach | 28.M55 | 50:32,2 | 5:03 | |
380. | Köhler, Stefan | 45.M50 | 50:33,8 | 5:03 | ||
381. | Fuchs, Sita | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.WJug | 50:36,4 | 5:04 | |
382. | Straube, Oliver | LSG SB-Sulzbachtal | 66.M45 | 50:39,1 | 5:04 | |
383. | Girardet, Joel | CAN Sarreguemines | 46.M50 | 50:42,6 | 5:04 | |
384. | Tayss, Rabia | FMAC | 12.W35 | 50:44,7 | 5:04 | |
385. | Hoffmann, Dennis | 62.M20 | 50:45,4 | 5:05 | ||
386. | Freichel, Harald | Bisttal Runners | 47.M50 | 50:45,4 | 5:05 | |
387. | Wahl, Susanne | 9.W40 | 50:45,6 | 5:05 | ||
388. | Hippchen, Sabine | LG Bliestal | 2.W30 | 50:45,9 | 5:05 | |
389. | Sehn, Markus | 63.M20 | 50:46,4 | 5:05 | ||
390. | Calcagno, Luca | 34.M30 | 50:48,1 | 5:05 | ||
391. | Berndt, Hagen | AP Runners | 67.M45 | 50:48,3 | 5:05 | |
392. | Wahl, Christoph | DRV Saarland | 57.M40 | 50:48,3 | 5:05 | |
393. | Popalzai, Haron | 35.M30 | 50:51,3 | 5:05 | ||
394. | Haberfelner, Gerd | Fortuna Flotte Socke | 58.M40 | 50:51,7 | 5:05 | |
395. | Klees, Julia | LSG SB-Sulzbachtal | 2.WJug | 50:51,9 | 5:05 | |
396. | Sosnowski, Thomas | 59.M40 | 50:53,0 | 5:05 | ||
397. | Schmitt, Annette | 10.W40 | 50:55,1 | 5:06 | ||
398. | Groves, Mark | 60.M40 | 50:57,0 | 5:06 | ||
399. | Miller, Dominik | DRV Saarland | 64.M20 | 50:57,6 | 5:06 | |
400. | Bueringer, Birgit | TV Gunzenhausen | 2.W50 | 51:01,1 | 5:06 | |
401. | Rabung, Karl | SG Parr | 29.M55 | 51:01,5 | 5:06 | |
402. | Woldt, Vincent | 65.M20 | 51:03,0 | 5:06 | ||
403. | Gehlen, Bernd | LAG Saarbrücken | 48.M50 | 51:03,9 | 5:06 | |
404. | Prosenc, Frank | 11.W40 | 51:05,9 | 5:07 | ||
405. | Georges, Bernhard | 68.M45 | 51:09,5 | 5:07 | ||
406. | Risch, Uwe | Fribi Funrunners | 49.M50 | 51:11,3 | 5:07 | |
407. | Azzara, Patrick | 69.M45 | 51:15,5 | 5:08 | ||
408. | Yordanov, Yordan | 70.M45 | 51:15,5 | 5:08 | ||
409. | Neis, Simon | 66.M20 | 51:18,3 | 5:08 | ||
410. | Krieger, Werner | 30.M55 | 51:18,3 | 5:08 | ||
411. | Schmidt, Merle | LSG SB-Sulzbachtal | 3.WJug | 51:24,5 | 5:08 | |
412. | Muller, Eric | CAN Sarreguemines | 61.M40 | 51:24,6 | 5:08 | |
413. | Siracusa, Salvatore | FMAC | 8.M60 | 51:25,7 | 5:09 | |
414. | Kittler, Rolf | LAG Saarbrücken | 50.M50 | 51:28,4 | 5:09 | |
415. | Scherer, Simon | DJK Dudweiler Ju-Jutsu | 11.MJug | 51:28,5 | 5:09 | |
416. | Schmitt, Vincent | A2M Metz | 36.M30 | 51:29,2 | 5:09 | |
417. | Raab, Annika | 4.WJug | 51:31,0 | 5:09 | ||
418. | Pies, Paulina | 13.W35 | 51:32,0 | 5:09 | ||
419. | Busch, Barbara | SV schlau.com Saar 05 | 3.W50 | 51:37,3 | 5:10 | |
420. | Locatelli, Paollo | La Famiglia | 37.M35 | 51:37,5 | 5:10 | |
421. | Veith, Franziska | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.W55 | 51:38,1 | 5:10 | |
422. | Henzler, Egon | LAG Saarbrücken | 9.M60 | 51:38,3 | 5:10 | |
423. | Berhard, Adrian | ATSV SaarbrOcken | 67.M20 | 51:38,4 | 5:10 | |
424. | Bonno, Fabrice | ADDS | 62.M40 | 51:39,7 | 5:10 | |
425. | Rupp, Max | 68.M20 | 51:40,5 | 5:10 | ||
426. | Trittel-Vitz, Jörg | 63.M40 | 51:40,6 | 5:10 | ||
427. | Rupp, Alex | 37.M30 | 51:41,1 | 5:10 | ||
428. | Wagner, Hubert | RV Edelweiil Bliesransbach 1961 | 51.M50 | 51:41,4 | 5:10 | |
429. | Mailing, Thomas | TUS Wiebelskirchen | 52.M50 | 51:42,6 | 5:10 | |
430. | Mailing, Daniel | TUS Wiebelskirchen | 12.MJug | 51:43,8 | 5:10 | |
431. | Leitges, Thomas | LAG Saarbrücken | 53.M50 | 51:44,3 | 5:10 | |
432. | Schenck, Thomas | 64.M40 | 51:44,7 | 5:10 | ||
433. | Klein, Claudia | TV Düppenweiler | 8.W45 | 51:44,8 | 5:10 | |
434. | Lamnek, Mike | 38.M35 | 51:44,9 | 5:10 | ||
435. | Muller, Marielle | US Forbach | 7.W20 | 51:45,1 | 5:11 | |
436. | Petragallo, Jonathan | US Forbach | 38.M30 | 51:45,3 | 5:11 | |
437. | Decker, Eberhard | SC Friedrichsthal | 54.M50 | 51:45,8 | 5:11 | |
438. | Henz, Hans-Albert | SC Friedrichsthal | 71.M45 | 51:48,3 | 5:11 | |
439. | Wöllenweber, Ria | SV schlau.com Saar 05 | 12.W40 | 51:49,9 | 5:11 | |
440. | Schmitz, Astrid | Festo Running Team | 13.W40 | 51:50,0 | 5:11 | |
441. | Köhler, Denis | 39.M30 | 51:51,2 | 5:11 | ||
442. | Boessinger, Laurent | AC St. Avold | 65.M40 | 51:54,2 | 5:11 | |
443. | Anton, Dirk | Cyclo Sarreguemines | 72.M45 | 51:55,0 | 5:12 | |
444. | Marotta, David | Foulees Narboriennes St | 66.M40 | 51:59,2 | 5:12 | |
445. | Damm, Francis | Foulees Narboriennes St | 55.M50 | 51:59,3 | 5:12 | |
446. | Fries, Florian | 69.M20 | 52:00,3 | 5:12 | ||
447. | Nattermann, Peter | 67.M40 | 52:00,6 | 5:12 | ||
448. | Steils, Robby | LRF Doscon | 70.M20 | 52:02,5 | 5:12 | |
449. | Greuner, Martin | 68.M40 | 52:06,0 | 5:13 | ||
450. | Gorges, Marita | LT Büdlich-Breit | 4.W50 | 52:09,9 | 5:13 | |
451. | Reiff, Antony | CC Ariane | 71.M20 | 52:10,9 | 5:13 | |
452. | Wolke, Patrice | 40.M30 | 52:12,6 | 5:13 | ||
453. | Bierbrauer, Leonhard | Charlie Harper Team | 56.M50 | 52:13,0 | 5:13 | |
454. | Schütz, Thomas | 72.M20 | 52:21,3 | 5:14 | ||
455. | Emser, Stefan | FV Oberbexbach | 57.M50 | 52:21,8 | 5:14 | |
456. | Angermuller, Veronique | CAN Sarreguemines | 9.W45 | 52:23,1 | 5:14 | |
457. | Winkler, Harald | Lauftreff Bliesgau | 31.M55 | 52:24,3 | 5:14 | |
458. | Schubmehl, Anke | 10.W45 | 52:24,5 | 5:14 | ||
459. | Heinig, Wolfgang | 58.M50 | 52:26,1 | 5:15 | ||
460. | Rüth, Tobias | 73.M20 | 52:27,1 | 5:15 | ||
461. | Bachmann, Jean-Luc | Continental | 59.M50 | 52:27,5 | 5:15 | |
462. | Jung, Hanswilli | St. Ingbert | 5.M65 | 52:28,7 | 5:15 | |
463. | Julvez, Autrey | IBM Marseille | 3.W30 | 52:28,9 | 5:15 | |
464. | Calcagno, Gaetano | LSG SB-Sulzbachtal | 6.M65 | 52:30,2 | 5:15 | |
465. | Lichtenstern, Barbara | LAG Saarbrücken | 14.W40 | 52:30,4 | 5:15 | |
466. | Meyer, Torsten | Saartoto | 39.M35 | 52:31,3 | 5:15 | |
467. | Christian, Gerard | CAN Sarreguemines | 69.M40 | 52:32,1 | 5:15 | |
468. | Hilt, Ralf | 60.M50 | 52:32,9 | 5:15 | ||
469. | Quintus, Patrik | Völklingen | 40.M35 | 52:33,3 | 5:15 | |
470. | Herrmann, Johannes | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 2.M70 | 52:34,6 | 5:15 | |
471. | Beck, Matthias | 73.M45 | 52:35,1 | 5:16 | ||
472. | Latz, Alexandre | 74.M20 | 52:36,4 | 5:16 | ||
473. | Jenal, Annette | LSG Saarlouis | 2.W55 | 52:37,4 | 5:16 | |
474. | Vargas, Jorge | 75.M20 | 52:37,6 | 5:16 | ||
475. | Adam, Frank | Marusha backstage | 74.M45 | 52:38,4 | 5:16 | |
476. | Rummel, Peter | UMI02 | 32.M55 | 52:39,1 | 5:16 | |
477. | Meyer, Martina | TBS St. Johann | 15.W40 | 52:39,2 | 5:16 | |
478. | Foegle, Catherine | Escasgot | 16.W40 | 52:39,2 | 5:16 | |
479. | Rauland, Peter | LSG SB-Sulzbachtal | 33.M55 | 52:41,0 | 5:16 | |
480. | Schulz, Uwe | Saarbrücken | 61.M50 | 52:45,4 | 5:17 | |
481. | Pfirmann, Armin | 62.M50 | 52:46,9 | 5:17 | ||
482. | Reschke, Andreas | LAG Saarbrücken | 75.M45 | 52:47,8 | 5:17 | |
483. | Muskalla, Joe | 76.M20 | 52:48,0 | 5:17 | ||
484. | Thon, Cornelia | 8.W20 | 52:48,3 | 5:17 | ||
485. | Wegener, Steffi | 9.W20 | 52:49,4 | 5:17 | ||
486. | Paulus, Frank | 76.M45 | 52:49,5 | 5:17 | ||
487. | Giglia, Anne-Marie | US Forbach | 17.W40 | 52:55,3 | 5:18 | |
488. | Jodexnis, Fred | FMAC | 41.M30 | 52:57,2 | 5:18 | |
489. | Pinkawa, Edwin | LT Winterberg Saarbrücken | 34.M55 | 53:04,0 | 5:18 | |
490. | Christmann, Michel | SIH Runner | 70.M40 | 53:04,5 | 5:18 | |
491. | Simmermann, Martin | TV Beckingen | 71.M40 | 53:10,3 | 5:19 | |
492. | karmann, Philippe | Cyclo Sarreguemines | 77.M45 | 53:10,5 | 5:19 | |
493. | Rohr, Michele | 3.W55 | 53:13,4 | 5:19 | ||
494. | Schütz, Patrick | 41.M35 | 53:16,0 | 5:20 | ||
495. | Weislinger, Marie | 5.W50 | 53:19,3 | 5:20 | ||
496. | Missous, Katrin | 18.W40 | 53:32,4 | 5:21 | ||
497. | Nieder, Gernot | LAG Saarbrücken | 7.M65 | 53:35,9 | 5:22 | |
498. | Ahmadi, Mohamed | LAG Saarbrücken | 10.M60 | 53:35,9 | 5:22 | |
499. | Pouls, Rien | LAG Saarbrücken | 35.M55 | 53:36,5 | 5:22 | |
500. | Knop, Thomas | Optik am Rotenbühl | 72.M40 | 53:37,4 | 5:22 | |
501. | Henry, Christophe | FMAC | 73.M40 | 53:41,8 | 5:22 | |
502. | Steinmetz, Alexandra | TuS Neunkirchen | 10.W20 | 53:44,3 | 5:22 | |
503. | Krafek, Michael | müde Hosen | 78.M45 | 53:44,8 | 5:22 | |
504. | Brück, Eric | LAG Saarbrücken | 79.M45 | 53:46,2 | 5:23 | |
505. | Bock, Dominique | LTF 08/15 | 4.W30 | 53:48,9 | 5:23 | |
506. | Kiemle-Schwindling, | LAG Saarbrücken | 11.W45 | 53:52,8 | 5:23 | |
507. | Philippi, Daniel | ASS Tennis | 36.M55 | 53:53,3 | 5:23 | |
508. | Backes, Katherina | LAG Saarbrücken | 4.W55 | 53:55,4 | 5:24 | |
509. | Noe, Thierry | Braqmardteam | 74.M40 | 53:56,0 | 5:24 | |
510. | Dr. Dilg, Hans-Joachim | TV Ludweiler | 63.M50 | 53:58,7 | 5:24 | |
511. | Müller, Martin-Lars | 42.M35 | 53:59,4 | 5:24 | ||
512. | Schneider, Rolf | 80.M45 | 54:03,5 | 5:24 | ||
513. | Schley, Jan | Polizei Neunkirchen | 42.M30 | 54:07,5 | 5:25 | |
514. | Rinner, Jürgen | SR | 81.M45 | 54:09,3 | 5:25 | |
515. | Schäfer, Thomas | SC Gresaubach | 43.M35 | 54:10,0 | 5:25 | |
516. | Keidel, Frank | LAG Saarbrücken | 82.M45 | 54:11,1 | 5:25 | |
517. | Biene, Lukas | BSC Süd 05 | 13.MJug | 54:17,0 | 5:26 | |
518. | Biene, Ralf | Gibt Alles | 83.M45 | 54:17,1 | 5:26 | |
519. | Toenies, Saskia | LAG Saarbrücken | 11.W20 | 54:17,8 | 5:26 | |
520. | Schinabeck, Norbert | Bosch | 84.M45 | 54:18,4 | 5:26 | |
521. | Vermeulen, Maria | TuS Ormesheim | 12.W45 | 54:19,5 | 5:26 | |
522. | LaCava, Enzo | TuS Ormesheim | 85.M45 | 54:19,7 | 5:26 | |
523. | Prinz, Heinz | SC Friedrichsthal | 64.M50 | 54:21,3 | 5:26 | |
524. | Rudig, Frank | 75.M40 | 54:22,4 | 5:26 | ||
525. | Preussner, Hans Dieter | Bübinger Laufgruppe Run 4 | 11.M60 | 54:25,4 | 5:27 | |
526. | Hänsch, Antje | TV Kirkel | 14.W35 | 54:26,9 | 5:27 | |
527. | Zimmermann, Michael | TuS Ormesheim | 86.M45 | 54:29,1 | 5:27 | |
528. | Hartz, Klaus | TuS Ormesheim | 65.M50 | 54:29,3 | 5:27 | |
529. | Marsch, Atl | Andale, Vamos! | 44.M35 | 54:31,7 | 5:27 | |
530. | Bodo, Geisinger | LAG Saarbrücken | 37.M55 | 54:33,9 | 5:27 | |
531. | Vogtland, Fritz | LA Team TV Quierschied | 3.M70 | 54:34,9 | 5:27 | |
532. | Wange, Ute | TV Kirkel | 6.W50 | 54:36,8 | 5:28 | |
533. | Scheuren, Gerhard | Saarbrücker Kanu Club | 38.M55 | 54:36,9 | 5:28 | |
534. | Riedel, Andreas | 76.M40 | 54:37,7 | 5:28 | ||
535. | Bommer, Kevin | 77.M20 | 54:38,4 | 5:28 | ||
536. | Lechleiter, Stefan | 66.M50 | 54:40,4 | 5:28 | ||
537. | Diesinger, Aloys | 39.M55 | 54:41,1 | 5:28 | ||
538. | Cortes, Roberto | Vale Andale Arriba | 45.M35 | 54:41,4 | 5:28 | |
539. | Linnemann-Emden, | TV Russhütte | 67.M50 | 54:43,2 | 5:28 | |
540. | Maurer, Werner | LAG Saarbrücken | 87.M45 | 54:46,9 | 5:29 | |
541. | Albuzat, Luca | LRF Doscon | 5.WJug | 54:47,4 | 5:29 | |
542. | Wohlfarth, Jürgen | LT Winterberg Saarbrücken | 12.M60 | 54:47,5 | 5:29 | |
543. | Kettenhofen, Olaf | LT Rennschnecke | 68.M50 | 54:47,5 | 5:29 | |
544. | Henrichs, Stefan | 1. FC Saarbrücken | 88.M45 | 54:48,7 | 5:29 | |
545. | Groß, Heike | LTF Grojos Elversberg | 13.W45 | 54:50,5 | 5:29 | |
546. | Hertel, Rungtung | SV schlau.com Saar 05 | 19.W40 | 54:51,0 | 5:29 | |
547. | Rabung, Melitta | 7.W50 | 54:51,3 | 5:29 | ||
548. | Neis, Berthold | 40.M55 | 54:52,7 | 5:29 | ||
549. | Von dem Broch, Roland | LTF Köllertal | 89.M45 | 54:55,0 | 5:30 | |
550. | Schick, Marc | 77.M40 | 54:57,5 | 5:30 | ||
551. | Giglia, Stephane | CAN Sarreguemines | 41.M55 | 55:01,8 | 5:30 | |
552. | Pietzner, Paul | Saarbrücken 1938 | 4.M70 | 55:02,9 | 5:30 | |
553. | Fink, Annette | 15.W35 | 55:03,8 | 5:30 | ||
554. | Sauer, Michael | TBS Saarbrücken-Handball | 90.M45 | 55:07,1 | 5:31 | |
555. | Kupplich, Uwe | LT Winterberg Saarbrücken | 91.M45 | 55:09,5 | 5:31 | |
556. | Hoffmann, Chantal | CAN Sarreguemines | 8.W50 | 55:10,5 | 5:31 | |
557. | Ney, Roland | CAN Sarreguemines | 13.M60 | 55:10,6 | 5:31 | |
558. | Jochem, Marie-Ange | CAN Sarreguemines | 20.W40 | 55:10,7 | 5:31 | |
559. | Blum, Ralf | VFA Neunkirchen | 69.M50 | 55:15,7 | 5:32 | |
560. | Steffen, Wolfgang | LAZ Saarbrücken | 92.M45 | 55:15,8 | 5:32 | |
561. | Schmidt, Peter Thomas | 78.M40 | 55:20,6 | 5:32 | ||
562. | Ferstler, Jean-Michel | 93.M45 | 55:21,7 | 5:32 | ||
563. | Ferstler, Nadia | 21.W40 | 55:21,7 | 5:32 | ||
564. | Erdmann, Peter | 46.M35 | 55:22,1 | 5:32 | ||
565. | Hoff, Pascal | FMAC | 42.M55 | 55:23,0 | 5:32 | |
566. | Heinen, Thomas | Schützenverein | 70.M50 | 55:23,9 | 5:32 | |
567. | Hartmann, Manfred | LC Warndt | 5.M70 | 55:25,1 | 5:33 | |
568. | Schmitz, Matthias | 47.M35 | 55:31,8 | 5:33 | ||
569. | Pretor, Wolfgang | DJK Dudweiler Ju-Jutsu | 71.M50 | 55:33,2 | 5:33 | |
570. | Blum, Eve | CAN Sarreguemines | 16.W35 | 55:37,0 | 5:34 | |
571. | Honecker, Martina | LAG Saarbrücken | 17.W35 | 55:38,8 | 5:34 | |
572. | Stilz, Frank | Dieselstr. am Homburg | 79.M40 | 55:39,1 | 5:34 | |
573. | Grissmer, Manfred | TTF Eppelborn | 6.M70 | 55:39,2 | 5:34 | |
574. | Pfeiffer, Oliver | 94.M45 | 55:42,9 | 5:34 | ||
575. | Hoffmann, Bernhard | 95.M45 | 55:46,5 | 5:35 | ||
576. | Zimmer, Klaus-Peter | LT Rennschnecke e | 96.M45 | 55:48,4 | 5:35 | |
577. | Berron, Fabienne | CAN Sarreguemines | 14.W45 | 55:50,1 | 5:35 | |
578. | Holl, Walter | SC Friedrichsthal | 14.M60 | 55:52,4 | 5:35 | |
579. | Kos, Robert | IKK Südwest | 48.M35 | 55:52,6 | 5:35 | |
580. | Mutzette, Jean-Francois | US Forbach | 97.M45 | 55:52,7 | 5:35 | |
581. | van Brimmessen, Lars | Saarbrücken | 80.M40 | 55:53,2 | 5:35 | |
582. | Kemmer, Ute | LAG Saarbrücken | 9.W50 | 55:56,9 | 5:36 | |
583. | Hube, Mathilde | CAN Sarreguemines | 1.W60 | 56:02,4 | 5:36 | |
584. | Klostermann, Dietmar | LAG Saarbrücken | 72.M50 | 56:02,5 | 5:36 | |
585. | Bickelmann, Dietrich | LC Rehlingen | 98.M45 | 56:04,5 | 5:36 | |
586. | Kalkoffen, Ralf | LAG Saarbrücken | 81.M40 | 56:11,4 | 5:37 | |
587. | Bausch, Tina | 18.W35 | 56:12,2 | 5:37 | ||
588. | Gouase-Salzmann, | LA Team TV Quierschied | 15.W45 | 56:13,0 | 5:37 | |
589. | Pfirmann, Astrid | 16.W45 | 56:17,8 | 5:38 | ||
590. | Haquet, Denise | US Forbach | 10.W50 | 56:23,0 | 5:38 | |
591. | May, Volker | VT Zweibrücken | 73.M50 | 56:24,0 | 5:38 | |
592. | Kreis, Hans-Dieter | 15.M60 | 56:24,7 | 5:38 | ||
593. | Frank, Daniela | 5.W30 | 56:36,2 | 5:40 | ||
594. | Bettinger, Dieter | TV 06 Limbach | 82.M40 | 56:38,6 | 5:40 | |
595. | Ziegler, Ingo-Paul | TV 06 Limbach | 99.M45 | 56:38,9 | 5:40 | |
596. | Schweitzer, Dominique | RLF Doscon | 74.M50 | 56:43,7 | 5:40 | |
597. | Berentz, Werner | LAG Saarbrücken | 100.M45 | 56:51,6 | 5:41 | |
598. | Jakob, Frank | LAG Saarbrücken | 83.M40 | 56:52,7 | 5:41 | |
599. | Ettgen, Daniela | Brunchbox | 19.W35 | 56:52,9 | 5:41 | |
600. | Hilgert, Christian | 78.M20 | 56:53,1 | 5:41 | ||
601. | Breinlinger, Ulrike | SV Nikar Heidelberg | 17.W45 | 56:53,7 | 5:41 | |
602. | Kern, Vincent | TCW | 49.M35 | 56:53,8 | 5:41 | |
603. | Clement, Pene | 8.M65 | 56:56,1 | 5:42 | ||
604. | Engel, Reinhard | TV Rehlingen | 75.M50 | 57:00,1 | 5:42 | |
605. | Weber, JOrgen | 101.M45 | 57:01,0 | 5:42 | ||
606. | Dawo, Petra | 12.W20 | 57:01,2 | 5:42 | ||
607. | Pesch, Luzia | LTF 08/15 | 6.W30 | 57:02,3 | 5:42 | |
608. | Delles, Gerhard | Marusha backstage | 102.M45 | 57:07,3 | 5:43 | |
609. | Klos, Haldor | 50.M35 | 57:09,5 | 5:43 | ||
610. | Pacaud, Pascal | CAN Sarreguemines | 76.M50 | 57:10,4 | 5:43 | |
611. | Lambert, Emmanuel | Braqmardteam | 84.M40 | 57:11,3 | 5:43 | |
612. | Marquis, Emmanuelle | FMAC | 7.W30 | 57:11,9 | 5:43 | |
613. | Fiorilli, Sabrina | Running Merschweiler | 8.W30 | 57:13,6 | 5:43 | |
614. | Kellenberger-Grieco, | AC St. Avold | 18.W45 | 57:18,0 | 5:44 | |
615. | Stefania-Merker, Lisa | LAG Saarbrücken | 19.W45 | 57:20,4 | 5:44 | |
616. | Coscarella, Serge | Creutzwald | 85.M40 | 57:21,8 | 5:44 | |
617. | Grousset, Sonia | 20.W35 | 57:22,4 | 5:44 | ||
618. | Eckert, Marion Andrea | 20.W45 | 57:24,5 | 5:44 | ||
619. | Nonnweiler, Silke | LAZ Saarbrücken | 21.W35 | 57:24,6 | 5:44 | |
620. | Marsala, Jean-Marc | CAN Sarreguemines | 77.M50 | 57:26,6 | 5:45 | |
621. | Schwindt, Heike | Run 4 Fun BObingen | 11.W50 | 57:27,0 | 5:45 | |
622. | Plehwe, Ursel | Run4Fun BObingen | 12.W50 | 57:27,2 | 5:45 | |
623. | Glutting, Ralf | Festo Running Team b | 86.M40 | 57:28,2 | 5:45 | |
624. | Felt, Rainer | LAG Saarbrücken | 43.M55 | 57:28,4 | 5:45 | |
625. | Schneider, Sandra | 9.W30 | 57:28,6 | 5:45 | ||
626. | Stemmler, Detlef | LTF Marpingen | 103.M45 | 57:32,2 | 5:45 | |
627. | Kubera, Peter | Skichaoten Riegelsberg | 16.M60 | 57:41,4 | 5:46 | |
628. | Parmentier, Patrick | Sapeurs pompiers | 44.M55 | 57:42,2 | 5:46 | |
629. | Brauchler, Armin | 45.M55 | 57:48,1 | 5:47 | ||
630. | Kihl, Jean Marie | CAN Sarreguemines | 17.M60 | 57:50,0 | 5:47 | |
631. | Brandt, Susanne | LT Klarenthal | 22.W35 | 57:51,7 | 5:47 | |
632. | Ludwig, Klaus-Dieter | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 78.M50 | 57:53,3 | 5:47 | |
633. | Keidel, Eva | LAG Saarbrücken | 21.W45 | 57:55,4 | 5:48 | |
634. | Bosel, Lothar | Lauftreff Hirzweiler | 79.M50 | 57:58,1 | 5:48 | |
635. | Marsala, Corine | CAN Sarreguemines | 22.W40 | 57:59,4 | 5:48 | |
636. | Sandmayer, Florian | 43.M30 | 58:00,8 | 5:48 | ||
637. | Jung, Eric | CAN Sarreguemines | 51.M35 | 58:13,5 | 5:49 | |
638. | Baroth, Francine | FMAC | 5.W55 | 58:16,2 | 5:50 | |
639. | Baroth, Roger | FMAC | 46.M55 | 58:16,6 | 5:50 | |
640. | Lorscheider, Sabrina | LAG Saarbrücken | 10.W30 | 58:18,6 | 5:50 | |
641. | Kling, Carmen | 22.W45 | 58:21,9 | 5:50 | ||
642. | Schouver, Roland | CAN Sarreguemines | 47.M55 | 58:23,0 | 5:50 | |
643. | Henrichs, Marcel | 1. FC Saarbrücken | 14.MJug | 58:24,9 | 5:50 | |
644. | Schoch, Reiner | 48.M55 | 58:25,0 | 5:51 | ||
645. | Hinkel, Friedrich | TV Lemberg | 7.M70 | 58:32,4 | 5:51 | |
646. | Gawantka, Frank | Creos | 87.M40 | 58:38,8 | 5:52 | |
647. | Diebold, Sabine | ADDS | 23.W40 | 58:39,0 | 5:52 | |
648. | Weber, Michael | 79.M20 | 58:39,7 | 5:52 | ||
649. | Bongers, Trudi | LAG Saarbrücken | 13.W50 | 58:42,3 | 5:52 | |
650. | Graziani, A.Marie | Pompiers Fenetrange | 14.W50 | 58:43,0 | 5:52 | |
651. | Graziani, Patrick | Pompiers Fenetrange | 80.M50 | 58:43,2 | 5:52 | |
652. | Zacharias, Nadine | Triathlon Club St. Avold | 23.W45 | 58:48,0 | 5:53 | |
653. | Müller, Klaus | 49.M55 | 58:50,1 | 5:53 | ||
654. | Weirauch, Frank | 52.M35 | 58:50,3 | 5:53 | ||
655. | Wagmann, Eva | 13.W20 | 58:52,3 | 5:53 | ||
656. | Weislinger, Pascal | CAN Sarreguemines | 104.M45 | 58:54,6 | 5:53 | |
657. | Luhmann, Maryse | CAN Sarreguemines | 24.W40 | 58:55,4 | 5:54 | |
658. | Seydel, Conny | 23.W35 | 58:57,2 | 5:54 | ||
659. | Ludwig, Birgit | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 24.W45 | 59:00,5 | 5:54 | |
660. | Vogt, Gerd | LAZ Saarbrücken | 81.M50 | 59:00,6 | 5:54 | |
661. | Dreßen, Joachim | 50.M55 | 59:00,6 | 5:54 | ||
662. | Erbrech, Fabienne | CAN Sarreguemines | 14.W20 | 59:02,6 | 5:54 | |
663. | Grunol, Martin | TV Limbach | 82.M50 | 59:04,1 | 5:54 | |
664. | Kukor, Lada | LC Warndt | 25.W45 | 59:04,2 | 5:54 | |
665. | Thiel, Andrea | 24.W35 | 59:04,2 | 5:54 | ||
666. | Dawo, Marc | 44.M30 | 59:11,2 | 5:55 | ||
667. | Leber, Nicole | 25.W40 | 59:20,9 | 5:56 | ||
668. | Vidriales-Escobar, Monica | Tortuguesca | 15.W20 | 59:30,2 | 5:57 | |
669. | Mühlen, Ralf | 88.M40 | 59:31,3 | 5:57 | ||
670. | Brettar, Fernande | CAN Sarreguemines | 2.W60 | 59:34,2 | 5:57 | |
671. | Piehla, Bernd | 51.M55 | 59:34,5 | 5:57 | ||
672. | Borner, Isabelle | CAN Sarreguemines | 25.W35 | 59:36,7 | 5:58 | |
673. | Luxemburger, Christian | 89.M40 | 59:39,1 | 5:58 | ||
674. | Sandmayer, Jörg | Cyclo Sarreguemines | 52.M55 | 59:52,4 | 5:59 | |
675. | Gallus, Christine | 26.W40 | 59:52,4 | 5:59 | ||
676. | Micka, Andreas | LT TV Russhütte | 83.M50 | 59:52,6 | 5:59 | |
677. | Alff, Jürgen | LTF Winterbach | 18.M60 | 59:55,3 | 6:00 | |
678. | Edel, Ingrid | LAG Saarbrücken | 15.W50 | 59:56,6 | 6:00 | |
679. | Hollmann, Denise | LTF 08/15 | 11.W30 | 59:59,4 | 6:00 | |
680. | Wiencken, Nicole | 27.W40 | 59:59,7 | 6:00 | ||
681. | Erlen, Fritz | LAG Saarbrücken | 105.M45 | 1:00:00,3 | 6:00 | |
682. | Groß, Ernst | LAG Saarbrücken | 8.M70 | 1:00:02,4 | 6:00 | |
683. | Klein, Gertrud | Mittelpunktläufer SV | 3.W60 | 1:00:07,6 | 6:01 | |
684. | Steinmetz, Thomas | Pro Stadtwald | 106.M45 | 1:00:07,7 | 6:01 | |
685. | Theisl, Michael | Optik am Rotenbühl | 107.M45 | 1:00:08,8 | 6:01 | |
686. | Schaz, Ralf | Optik am Rotenbühl | 108.M45 | 1:00:08,8 | 6:01 | |
687. | Hepp, Michael | 84.M50 | 1:00:08,9 | 6:01 | ||
688. | Musa, Laszlo | 15.MJug | 1:00:12,9 | 6:01 | ||
689. | Schütz, Erwin | LT Hirzweiler | 19.M60 | 1:00:14,2 | 6:01 | |
690. | Houlle, Jean-Marc | 109.M45 | 1:00:26,2 | 6:03 | ||
691. | Pati, Fabio | Stroke Eleven | 45.M30 | 1:00:28,0 | 6:03 | |
692. | Brunnet, Martin | 85.M50 | 1:00:34,7 | 6:03 | ||
693. | Hartz, Sandra | TuS Ormesheim | 28.W40 | 1:00:40,2 | 6:04 | |
694. | Lesuffleur, Guillaume | 80.M20 | 1:00:41,0 | 6:04 | ||
695. | Wall, Helena | BSG BioMed e.V. | 6.W55 | 1:00:47,0 | 6:05 | |
696. | Nickels, Bernhard | 20.M60 | 1:00:55,8 | 6:06 | ||
697. | Glatt, Martine | Escasgot | 29.W40 | 1:00:57,1 | 6:06 | |
698. | Eisenbeis, Christiane | 12.W30 | 1:00:58,6 | 6:06 | ||
699. | Mayer, Karin | 26.W45 | 1:01:13,7 | 6:07 | ||
700. | Thiebaut-Niesporek, | 26.W35 | 1:01:13,8 | 6:07 | ||
701. | Kasper, Andreas | 81.M20 | 1:01:17,0 | 6:08 | ||
702. | Oberringer, Tina | 16.W20 | 1:01:17,5 | 6:08 | ||
703. | Mangrig, Beat | 13.W30 | 1:01:28,3 | 6:09 | ||
704. | Elisee, Elsa-Claire | 27.W35 | 1:01:37,4 | 6:10 | ||
705. | Siracusa, Lucie | FMAC | 7.W55 | 1:01:43,7 | 6:10 | |
706. | Marx, Heiner | 53.M55 | 1:01:48,9 | 6:11 | ||
707. | Schneider, Andrea | Kneip-Verein | 30.W40 | 1:01:53,1 | 6:11 | |
708. | Schneider, Gustav | Prießnitz Kneip-Verein | 16.MJug | 1:01:53,2 | 6:11 | |
709. | Baumgarten, JOrgen | LT Winterberg Saarbrücken | 86.M50 | 1:01:56,0 | 6:12 | |
710. | Ernst, Wolfgang | Kanusport-Verein e.V. | 9.M65 | 1:01:57,0 | 6:12 | |
711. | Krebs, Thomas | LT Winterberg Saarbrücken | 54.M55 | 1:02:03,2 | 6:12 | |
712. | Diener, Michael | Stadtwerke Saarbrücken | 55.M55 | 1:02:10,5 | 6:13 | |
713. | Beck, Bruno | TuS Bliesransbach | 10.M65 | 1:02:11,9 | 6:13 | |
714. | Knauf, Hans | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.M75 | 1:02:13,0 | 6:13 | |
715. | Maaf3, Angelique | Alpen-Skiclub Dudweiler | 27.W45 | 1:02:15,7 | 6:14 | |
716. | Bartley, Gareth | Fribi Funrunners | 56.M55 | 1:02:24,1 | 6:14 | |
717. | Bäse-Seitz, Susanne | 28.W45 | 1:02:26,9 | 6:15 | ||
718. | Jacobs, Isabel | Ergosign-We Shape | 28.W35 | 1:02:27,0 | 6:15 | |
719. | Gerwalin, Lothar | Rote Scorpione | 90.M40 | 1:02:41,5 | 6:16 | |
720. | Holzer, Otto | PG Lauftreff | 110.M45 | 1:02:44,2 | 6:16 | |
721. | Muziol, Martin | 91.M40 | 1:02:47,1 | 6:17 | ||
722. | Spurk, Rebecca | LAG Saarbrücken | 8.W55 | 1:02:56,4 | 6:18 | |
723. | Jung, Siggi | 21.M60 | 1:02:57,6 | 6:18 | ||
724. | Schimmelpfennig, Franz | LAG Saarbrücken | 22.M60 | 1:03:08,9 | 6:19 | |
725. | Tertilt, Heinz | 111.M45 | 1:03:21,1 | 6:20 | ||
726. | Jost, Christian | 87.M50 | 1:03:31,6 | 6:21 | ||
727. | Muller, Virgine | CAN Sarreguemines | 31.W40 | 1:03:36,9 | 6:22 | |
728. | Böhm, Normen | 112.M45 | 1:03:39,1 | 6:22 | ||
729. | Detzler, Rainer | 113.M45 | 1:03:39,9 | 6:22 | ||
730. | Schäfer, Joachim | 57.M55 | 1:03:45,0 | 6:23 | ||
731. | Paulsen, Martina | 29.W45 | 1:03:56,4 | 6:24 | ||
732. | Campos Garcilia, Laura | 14.W30 | 1:03:56,7 | 6:24 | ||
733. | Schuberth-Ziehmer, Angela | LT Winterberg Saarbrücken | 16.W50 | 1:04:03,1 | 6:24 | |
734. | Emich-Schug, Monika | LT Winterberg Saarbrücken | 17.W50 | 1:04:03,8 | 6:24 | |
735. | Minnich, Ursula | LT Winterberg Saarbrücken | 18.W50 | 1:04:11,8 | 6:25 | |
736. | Becker, Sissi | 4.W60 | 1:04:24,6 | 6:26 | ||
737. | Schneider, Stefan | LTF Köllertal | 88.M50 | 1:04:45,6 | 6:29 | |
738. | Gebhardt, Wolfgang | LAG Saarbrücken | 23.M60 | 1:04:52,8 | 6:29 | |
739. | Gebhardt, Inge | LAG Saarbrücken | 9.W55 | 1:04:52,9 | 6:29 | |
740. | Bader, Mathis | 82.M20 | 1:04:53,6 | 6:29 | ||
741. | Schneider, Stefie | Prießnitz Kneip-Verein | 5.W60 | 1:05:02,8 | 6:30 | |
742. | Schneider, Patrick | Prießnitz Kneip-Verein | 92.M40 | 1:05:02,9 | 6:30 | |
743. | Johann, Isabell | 17.W20 | 1:05:04,2 | 6:30 | ||
744. | Scholer, Dieter | TTV Reisbach | 58.M55 | 1:05:05,3 | 6:31 | |
745. | Lutz, Oliver Tim | 46.M30 | 1:05:07,4 | 6:31 | ||
746. | Marchal, Alain | AMC Dolving | 89.M50 | 1:05:23,1 | 6:32 | |
747. | Piltz, Hartmut | LAG Saarbrücken | 9.M70 | 1:05:27,6 | 6:33 | |
748. | Paul, Theo | Sparkasse Sbr | 24.M60 | 1:05:31,7 | 6:33 | |
749. | Diebold, Albert | ADDS | 59.M55 | 1:05:34,7 | 6:33 | |
750. | Adams, Christoph | 47.M30 | 1:05:36,7 | 6:34 | ||
751. | Krebs, Dietmar | LAG Saarbrücken | 60.M55 | 1:05:39,6 | 6:34 | |
752. | Wachter, Birgit | 32.W40 | 1:05:59,1 | 6:36 | ||
753. | Ecker, Nikolaus | LSG Saarlouis | 10.M70 | 1:05:59,2 | 6:36 | |
754. | Sonntag, Gerd | 11.M70 | 1:06:46,0 | 6:41 | ||
755. | Naumann, Julia | 18.W20 | 1:07:27,9 | 6:45 | ||
756. | Arnold, Micha | 53.M35 | 1:07:27,9 | 6:45 | ||
757. | Marchand, Mona | 15.W30 | 1:07:42,2 | 6:46 | ||
758. | Göktas, Kiymet | 19.W20 | 1:07:42,6 | 6:46 | ||
759. | Marchand, Ulrich | 90.M50 | 1:07:42,9 | 6:46 | ||
760. | Ehl, Werner | LTF Nalbach | 25.M60 | 1:08:37,7 | 6:52 | |
761. | Alakja, Rachid | US Forbach | 61.M55 | 1:09:13,6 | 6:55 | |
762. | Gretscher, Lara | 20.W20 | 1:09:34,5 | 6:57 | ||
763. | Gretscher, Thomas | 26.M60 | 1:09:34,7 | 6:57 | ||
764. | Wollscheid, Jürgen | LT Rennschnecke | 27.M60 | 1:09:54,3 | 6:59 | |
765. | Recktenwald, Simone | 33.W40 | 1:10:01,4 | 7:00 | ||
766. | Bosche, Iris | 2 Schleicher 11 | 34.W40 | 1:10:01,6 | 7:00 | |
767. | Weissgerber, Monika | Ostalb-Runners Gmünd | 6.W60 | 1:10:16,7 | 7:02 | |
768. | Dr. Winter, Peter | 12.M70 | 1:10:20,8 | 7:02 | ||
769. | Leonhard, Herbert | LT Rennschnecke | 28.M60 | 1:10:22,1 | 7:02 | |
770. | Hemmerling, Claus | Hieu-De-Freunde | 91.M50 | 1:10:52,7 | 7:05 | |
771. | Moritz, Susanne | La Famiglia | 21.W20 | 1:11:18,7 | 7:08 | |
772. | Regula, heike | 29.W35 | 1:11:28,2 | 7:09 | ||
773. | White, Silke | 16.W30 | 1:11:28,4 | 7:09 | ||
774. | Deutsch, Nicole | 30.W35 | 1:11:28,4 | 7:09 | ||
775. | Honecker, Andrea | LAG Saarbrücken | 22.W20 | 1:11:37,6 | 7:10 | |
776. | Kropp, Michael | 93.M40 | 1:11:37,7 | 7:10 | ||
777. | Behr, Thomas | ASV Niedersalbach | 92.M50 | 1:12:49,1 | 7:17 | |
778. | Kuhn-Werth, Kristina | 31.W35 | 1:13:46,5 | 7:23 | ||
779. | Schmäh, Daniel | 94.M40 | 1:13:46,6 | 7:23 | ||
780. | Oswald, Anne-Marie | LAG Saarbrücken | 19.W50 | 1:16:41,8 | 7:40 | |
781. | Groß, Ulla | Fribi Funrunners | 10.W55 | 1:16:59,1 | 7:42 |