Selektion
6. Tholeyer Schaumberglauf | 9.1 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Schedler, Martin | Team Salomon/LAZ Saarbrücke | 1.M30 | 37:02,5 | 4:04 | |
2. | Herrmann, Carsten | LAZ Saarbrücken | 2.M30 | 39:21,1 | 4:19 | |
3. | BIERMANN, ERIC | RAIDLIGHT | 1.M40 | 40:08,5 | 4:25 | |
4. | Lutz, Rainer | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 3.M30 | 40:39,8 | 4:28 | |
5. | Nolles, Alwin | LG Meulenwald Föhren | 1.M45 | 40:55,8 | 4:30 | |
6. | Weber, Tobias | TV Nalbach | 4.M30 | 41:09,0 | 4:31 | |
7. | Schu, Sammy | LTF Marpingen | 1.MJugA | 41:44,5 | 4:35 | |
8. | Böshar, Karl-Peter | TuS Glan-Münchweiler | 2.M40 | 41:58,3 | 4:37 | |
9. | Gabriel, Marco | 1.M35 | 42:07,0 | 4:38 | ||
10. | Wagner, Markus | LTF Marpingen | 3.M40 | 42:36,9 | 4:41 | |
11. | Schedler, Michaela | Team Salomon | 1.W30 | 42:37,5 | 4:41 | |
12. | Seel, Stefan | LC Rehlingen | 5.M30 | 42:57,5 | 4:43 | |
13. | Kuntz, Nicolas | Running Team Schweighouse | 6.M30 | 43:11,3 | 4:45 | |
14. | Bachelier, Dirk | LTF Marpingen | 2.M35 | 43:19,9 | 4:46 | |
15. | Spaniol, Pascal | TV Saarwellingen | 1.M20 | 43:30,5 | 4:47 | |
16. | Paulus, Walter | TV Hermeskeil | 1.M50 | 43:31,7 | 4:47 | |
17. | Klaus, Peter | LG Meulenwald Föhren | 2.M45 | 43:40,9 | 4:48 | |
18. | Kapitza, Peter | LTF Marpingen | 4.M40 | 43:57,6 | 4:50 | |
19. | Ostheimer, Volker | VFA Neunkirchen | 5.M40 | 44:17,3 | 4:52 | |
20. | Corbisez, Patrick | us Forbach | 3.M45 | 44:39,2 | 4:54 | |
21. | Groß, Joachim | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 4.M45 | 44:46,8 | 4:55 | |
22. | Schmitt, Roman | Grojos LTF Elverberg | 5.M45 | 45:25,8 | 5:00 | |
23. | Klein, Andreas | Alte Adler LSG Schmelz-Hütters | 2.M50 | 45:33,3 | 5:00 | |
24. | Schindler, Steffan | Sportarena Bexbach | 6.M40 | 45:39,5 | 5:01 | |
25. | Lorenz, Manuel | LG Meulenwald Föhren | 2.M20 | 45:45,0 | 5:02 | |
26. | Klein, Dieter | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 6.M45 | 46:02,6 | 5:04 | |
27. | Dörrenbächer, Stefan | LTF Marpingen | 3.M50 | 46:31,4 | 5:07 | |
28. | Naudorf, Sandra | TV Lebach | 1.W35 | 46:45,2 | 5:08 | |
29. | Conrad, Frank | TV Limbach | 7.M45 | 46:47,2 | 5:08 | |
30. | Nolles, Thomas | LG Meulenwald Föhren | 8.M45 | 46:48,0 | 5:09 | |
31. | Wessely, Tina | Spiridon Hochwald | 2.W35 | 47:01,8 | 5:10 | |
32. | Heil, Carsten | LG Ohmbachsee | 3.M35 | 47:09,8 | 5:11 | |
33. | Eckert, Markus | 3.M20 | 47:12,6 | 5:11 | ||
34. | Sänger, Peter | LTF Selbach | 7.M40 | 47:19,0 | 5:12 | |
35. | Keller, Elmar | TuS Glanmünchweiler | 9.M45 | 47:38,8 | 5:14 | |
36. | Rauber, Patrik | 4.M50 | 47:45,0 | 5:15 | ||
37. | Hoffmann, Sebastian | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 7.M30 | 47:58,2 | 5:16 | |
38. | Kaiser, Hans-Günter | Biathlon Team Saar | 5.M50 | 48:11,1 | 5:18 | |
39. | Corbisez, Jean Marie | Schoeneck | 6.M50 | 48:24,5 | 5:19 | |
40. | Resch, Klaus | dream team serrig | 1.M55 | 48:37,7 | 5:21 | |
41. | Scherer, Sascha G. | LTF Köllertal | 8.M40 | 48:42,7 | 5:21 | |
42. | Klein, Thorsten | Ausdauerteam.de | 8.M30 | 48:57,9 | 5:23 | |
43. | Weigel, Michael | TuS Glan-Münchweiler | 9.M40 | 49:22,5 | 5:26 | |
44. | Schütz, Verena | TriTeam Saarlouis | 3.W35 | 49:35,3 | 5:27 | |
45. | Körbel, Patrick | Team Nutrilite | 2.MJugA | 49:38,7 | 5:27 | |
46. | Kaiser, Simon | Biathlon Team Saar | 1.MJugB | 49:39,5 | 5:27 | |
47. | Görg, Theo | TV Piesbach | 7.M50 | 49:41,6 | 5:28 | |
48. | Hoyler, Rudolf | Run4Fun Bübingen | 2.M55 | 49:45,6 | 5:28 | |
49. | Krämer, Markus | 10.M45 | 49:52,2 | 5:29 | ||
50. | Reichert, Will | Lauftreff Hirzweiler | 10.M40 | 49:57,2 | 5:29 | |
51. | Hoffmann, Albert | SV Illingen | 9.M30 | 50:04,2 | 5:30 | |
52. | özgün, Ferhat | 10.M30 | 50:10,8 | 5:31 | ||
53. | Koch , Kurt | LTF Selbach | 3.M55 | 50:23,5 | 5:32 | |
54. | Faul, Michael | Lauftreff Hirzweiler | 11.M40 | 50:25,3 | 5:32 | |
55. | Müller, Karsten | LA Team Saar | 3.MJugA | 50:31,4 | 5:33 | |
56. | Schu, Anne | LTF Marpingen | 1.W40 | 50:32,3 | 5:33 | |
57. | Engstler, Udo | LTF Selbach | 8.M50 | 50:43,5 | 5:34 | |
58. | Zägel, Carsten | 4.M35 | 50:43,7 | 5:34 | ||
59. | Schmidt, Thomas | TuS Tholey | 12.M40 | 50:53,6 | 5:36 | |
60. | Bill, Michael | LTF Marpingen | 4.M20 | 50:56,3 | 5:36 | |
61. | Barthel, Michael | Bosen | 9.M50 | 51:00,6 | 5:36 | |
62. | Meier, Thomas | LAZ Saarbrücken | 11.M45 | 51:10,2 | 5:37 | |
63. | Kunze, Rolf | LTF Köllertal | 1.M60 | 51:16,0 | 5:38 | |
64. | Boudier, Stephan | LTF Köllertal | 12.M45 | 51:18,1 | 5:38 | |
65. | Dörr, Hendrik | LTF Köllertal | 13.M45 | 51:25,1 | 5:39 | |
66. | Müller, Claudius | LTF Selbach | 5.M35 | 51:27,1 | 5:39 | |
67. | Ames, Dominic | Freiwillige Feuerwehr Bergweiler | 5.M20 | 51:28,5 | 5:39 | |
68. | Naumann, Knut | 6.M35 | 51:52,9 | 5:42 | ||
69. | Hissler, Thomas | 6.M20 | 51:55,8 | 5:42 | ||
70. | Weyrich, Reimund | Körprich | 4.M55 | 52:02,0 | 5:43 | |
71. | Scholl, Sebastian | 7.M20 | 52:07,5 | 5:44 | ||
72. | Uebel, Klaus | Idarer TV | 2.M60 | 52:08,0 | 5:44 | |
73. | Theobald, Michel | TV Rehlingen | 10.M50 | 52:12,7 | 5:44 | |
74. | Lauer, Christof | LTF Marpingen | 8.M20 | 52:17,6 | 5:45 | |
75. | Jung, Wolfgang | TV Rehlingen | 14.M45 | 52:21,3 | 5:45 | |
76. | Pirrung, Pascal | Sportarena Bexbach | 7.M35 | 52:22,6 | 5:45 | |
77. | Kurz, Peter | LAG Saarbrücken | 11.M30 | 52:31,3 | 5:46 | |
78. | Hammann, Theo | LG Bernkastel-Wittlich | 5.M55 | 52:32,8 | 5:46 | |
79. | Schmidt, Marlcom | TV Tempo Hirzweiler | 4.MJugA | 52:33,9 | 5:47 | |
80. | Mossal, Klaus-Peter | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 11.M50 | 52:34,7 | 5:47 | |
81. | Reimann, Hans | LTF Köllertal | 6.M55 | 52:45,1 | 5:48 | |
82. | Kreutzer, Thomas | 8.M35 | 52:46,5 | 5:48 | ||
83. | Bartel, Lothar | LTF Selbach | 12.M50 | 52:47,0 | 5:48 | |
84. | Müller, Andreas | Laufteam Pirmasens | 9.M35 | 52:47,9 | 5:48 | |
85. | Jäckel, Hermann | LTF Selbach | 7.M55 | 52:51,3 | 5:48 | |
86. | Erbel, Achim | Team Massagepraxis Erbel | 13.M40 | 52:55,2 | 5:49 | |
87. | Paul, Mathias | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 13.M50 | 52:57,5 | 5:49 | |
88. | Leßmeister, Benjamin | TuS Bärsborn | 9.M20 | 53:04,6 | 5:50 | |
89. | Leßmeister, Joachim | ISC athlon Kusel | 15.M45 | 53:04,9 | 5:50 | |
90. | Goll, Cathleen | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 4.W35 | 53:20,9 | 5:52 | |
91. | Egger, Marco | LLG Wustweiler | 14.M40 | 53:22,5 | 5:52 | |
92. | Meisberger, Alfred | Sal Bitberg Tholey | 14.M50 | 53:23,8 | 5:52 | |
93. | Holzknecht, Karl-Heinz | Hydac Runners | 3.M60 | 53:27,3 | 5:52 | |
94. | Zänkert, Horst | 4.M60 | 53:53,1 | 5:55 | ||
95. | Gross, Nikolaus | Fallschirmsportverband Saar | 15.M50 | 53:53,3 | 5:55 | |
96. | Eckert, Hubertus | LTF Marpingen | 16.M45 | 54:00,7 | 5:56 | |
97. | Csepregi, Tibor | LT- Poenix Dudweiler | 16.M50 | 54:02,7 | 5:56 | |
98. | Schmitz, Jochen | 17.M45 | 54:06,1 | 5:57 | ||
99. | Wendland, Denise | Sportarena Bexbach | 2.W30 | 54:21,2 | 5:58 | |
100. | Christ, Petra | LAZ Saarbrücken | 1.W45 | 54:32,4 | 6:00 | |
101. | Borchert, Winifred | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 Saarbrü | 3.W30 | 54:35,3 | 6:00 | |
102. | Weber, Simone | TuS Peterberg | 2.W40 | 54:35,8 | 6:00 | |
103. | Heidrich, Oliver | LG Falkenberg | 15.M40 | 54:37,5 | 6:00 | |
104. | Jung, Rolf | LTF Selbach | 5.M60 | 54:39,4 | 6:00 | |
105. | Benz, Reinhard | RV Tempo Hirzweiler | 18.M45 | 54:42,5 | 6:01 | |
106. | Maas, Roman | 8.M55 | 54:50,9 | 6:02 | ||
107. | Freiberger, Roland | TV Maus | 10.M35 | 54:51,2 | 6:02 | |
108. | Frank, Daniela | LTF Marpingen | 2.W45 | 55:33,4 | 6:06 | |
109. | van den Bosch, Thomas | LG Saar 70 | 16.M40 | 55:43,9 | 6:07 | |
110. | Naumann, Andreas | LG Saar 70 | 19.M45 | 56:38,8 | 6:13 | |
111. | Mathe, Ingrid | 3.W45 | 56:42,9 | 6:14 | ||
112. | Neumann, Petra | 4.W45 | 56:45,6 | 6:14 | ||
113. | Heidrich, Tanja | LG Falkenberg | 3.W40 | 56:52,7 | 6:15 | |
114. | Klein, Claudia | TV Düppenweiler | 1.W50 | 57:03,8 | 6:16 | |
115. | Kreischer, Joachim | 17.M50 | 57:05,0 | 6:16 | ||
116. | Schäfer, Thomas | Härte >10< | 20.M45 | 57:09,5 | 6:17 | |
117. | Toenies, Saskia | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.W20 | 57:14,0 | 6:17 | |
118. | Ney, Annette | TV Lebach | 5.W45 | 57:16,5 | 6:18 | |
119. | Braun, Andreas | 17.M40 | 57:17,6 | 6:18 | ||
120. | Jenal, Annette | LSG Saarlouis | 1.W55 | 57:24,3 | 6:18 | |
121. | Feller, Stefan | LTF Marpingen | 18.M40 | 57:43,2 | 6:21 | |
122. | Dauer, Wolfgang | LG Rennsau Assweiler | 6.M60 | 57:56,5 | 6:22 | |
123. | Keller, Philipp | LTF Köllertal | 18.M50 | 57:57,2 | 6:22 | |
124. | Weber, Klaus | LG Ohmbachsee | 19.M50 | 58:07,0 | 6:23 | |
125. | Bernardon, Roland | LTF Marpingen | 7.M60 | 58:11,2 | 6:24 | |
126. | Heib, Torsten | 10.M20 | 58:23,7 | 6:25 | ||
127. | Schmidt, Yvonne | Lauftreff SV Hoof | 5.W35 | 58:27,3 | 6:25 | |
128. | Vogel, Rudi | SV Werschweiler | 1.M65 | 59:03,0 | 6:29 | |
129. | Duderstaedt, Christian | LTF Marpingen | 11.M20 | 59:05,9 | 6:30 | |
130. | Bruch, Cornelia | LG Falkenberg | 6.W45 | 59:29,1 | 6:32 | |
131. | Lunig, Mathias | Veteranen BT-eam Saarbrücken | 9.M55 | 59:33,4 | 6:33 | |
132. | Hellbrück, Bernd | Saarstahl Runner's | 19.M40 | 59:34,0 | 6:33 | |
133. | Meier, Günther | LTF Marpingen | 2.M65 | 59:36,3 | 6:33 | |
134. | Schwindt, Heike | Run4Fun Bübingen | 2.W50 | 59:42,5 | 6:34 | |
135. | Scherer, Carsten | Veteranen BT-eam Saarbrücken | 20.M40 | 59:49,5 | 6:34 | |
136. | Mayer, Thorsten | Fribi Fun Runners | 12.M30 | 59:53,3 | 6:35 | |
137. | Bohr, Birgit | Spiridon Hochwald | 3.W50 | 1:00:21,0 | 6:38 | |
138. | Schug, Christian | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 12.M20 | 1:00:46,0 | 6:41 | |
139. | Witczak, Anja | Lauftreff Bosenberg | 7.W45 | 1:01:02,6 | 6:42 | |
140. | Sasso-Sant, Claire | 2.W20 | 1:01:11,0 | 6:43 | ||
141. | Koch, Claudia | RV Schaumberg | 6.W35 | 1:01:16,0 | 6:44 | |
142. | Grissmer, Manfred | 1.M70 | 1:01:31,5 | 6:46 | ||
143. | Hoffmann, Monika | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 8.W45 | 1:01:49,5 | 6:48 | |
144. | Mossal, Eva | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 9.W45 | 1:01:54,6 | 6:48 | |
145. | Motsch, Daniela | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 4.W30 | 1:01:59,5 | 6:49 | |
146. | Morgenstern, Heiko | Lauftreff SV Hoof | 20.M50 | 1:02:36,2 | 6:53 | |
147. | Wagner, Silke | Lauftreff SV Hoof | 4.W40 | 1:02:55,2 | 6:55 | |
148. | Persch, Werner | LTF Mauschbach | 1.M75 | 1:03:06,7 | 6:56 | |
149. | Neurath, Wolfgang | LTF Köllertal | 3.M65 | 1:03:38,4 | 7:00 | |
150. | Butz, Lisa | Team ProSolut | 4.W50 | 1:03:56,4 | 7:02 | |
151. | Barth, Gerd | Team ProSolut | 21.M45 | 1:03:57,4 | 7:02 | |
152. | Groß, Heike | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 10.W45 | 1:04:35,3 | 7:06 | |
153. | Klein, Gertrud | SV Habach mittelpunktläufer | 1.W60 | 1:04:56,0 | 7:08 | |
154. | Nicole, Gerling | 7.W35 | 1:05:25,7 | 7:11 | ||
155. | Gerling, Peter | 22.M45 | 1:05:26,2 | 7:11 | ||
156. | Freiberger, Susanne | Voit-Lauftreff | 5.W40 | 1:05:58,0 | 7:15 | |
157. | Keilen, Bettina | Run4Fun Bübingen | 11.W45 | 1:06:33,1 | 7:19 | |
158. | Feller, Franz | LTF Marpingen | 2.M70 | 1:07:26,2 | 7:25 | |
159. | Biehl, Detlef | LC Völklingen | 23.M45 | 1:07:48,1 | 7:27 | |
160. | Altmeyer, Sabine | LC Völklingen | 12.W45 | 1:08:22,9 | 7:31 | |
161. | Käfer, Wolfgang | Veteranen BT-eam Saarbrücken | 24.M45 | 1:08:25,9 | 7:31 | |
162. | Klein, Ralf | Voit-Lauftreff | 21.M40 | 1:08:42,5 | 7:33 | |
163. | Sandra, Nöther | Grojos LTF Elverberg | 6.W40 | 1:09:07,3 | 7:36 | |
164. | Haupenthal, Gabi | LTF Selbach | 5.W50 | 1:09:17,0 | 7:37 | |
165. | Haupenthal, Norbert | LTF Selbach | 10.M55 | 1:09:17,4 | 7:37 | |
166. | Zender, Melanie | Spiridon Hochwald | 8.W35 | 1:10:26,5 | 7:44 | |
167. | Scheid, Wolf-Dieter | 21.M50 | 1:10:56,7 | 7:48 | ||
168. | Klein, Rainer | JKG Lebach | 22.M50 | 1:10:56,8 | 7:48 | |
169. | Kany, Petra | Fribi Fun Runners | 6.W50 | 1:11:20,9 | 7:50 | |
170. | Saar, Harald | LG Falkenberg | 8.M60 | 1:11:45,2 | 7:53 | |
171. | Kirsch, Albertus | 3.M70 | 1:15:38,5 | 8:19 | ||
172. | Zimmer, Thorsten | TSV Sotzweiler | 22.M40 | 1:16:28,5 | 8:24 | |
173. | Groß, Ulla | Fribi Fun Runners | 2.W55 | 1:17:20,0 | 8:30 | |
174. | König, Thomas | LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V. | 25.M45 | 1:18:22,3 | 8:37 | |
175. | Feller, Jutta | LTF Marpingen | 1.W75 | 1:43:07,0 | 11:20 |