Selektion
11. Merziger Citylauf | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Römer, Florian | 1.m20 | 35:29 | 3:33 | ||
2. | Lutz, Rainer | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 1.M35 | 36:27 | 3:39 | |
3. | Quinten, Christian | 1.M45 | 36:58 | 3:42 | ||
4. | Leuk, Stephan | 2.M35 | 37:01 | 3:42 | ||
5. | Franz, Patrick | LC Warndt/SFBC 09 EV.de | 3.M35 | 38:17 | 3:50 | |
6. | Hawner, Frank | LC Rehlingen | 1.M50 | 38:23 | 3:50 | |
7. | Maring, Jörg | 2.M45 | 38:58 | 3:54 | ||
8. | Schweig, Ulli | LAZ Saar05 Saarbrücken / Bender Sports Saarbrücken | 1.M40 | 39:37 | 3:58 | |
9. | Frenzel, Martin | DJK-SG St. Ingbert | 1.M55 | 39:41 | 3:58 | |
10. | Rock, Tobias | 2.M20 | 39:53 | 3:59 | ||
11. | Trampert, Stefan | LC Schmelz | 4.M35 | 39:55 | 4:00 | |
12. | Beenen, Jan | CEB Merzig | 5.M35 | 40:22 | 4:02 | |
13. | Bastuck, Jörg | LSG Schmelz-Hütterdorf | 2.M40 | 40:36 | 4:04 | |
14. | Scherer, Sascha G. | LTF Köllertal | 3.M40 | 40:59 | 4:06 | |
15. | Bell, Rüdiger | Feuerwehr Merzig | 3.M45 | 41:08 | 4:07 | |
16. | Bierbrauer, Christian | MullenRacingTeam | 4.M45 | 41:11 | 4:07 | |
17. | Dietz, Andreas | 1.M30 | 41:16 | 4:08 | ||
18. | Henkes, Michael | LC Rehlingen | 2.M55 | 41:27 | 4:09 | |
19. | Kronberg, André | LTF Theeltal | 6.M35 | 41:57 | 4:12 | |
20. | Haßler, Stefan | 2.M30 | 42:15 | 4:14 | ||
21. | Gorges, Klaus-Dieter | LLG Wustweiler | 3.M55 | 42:49 | 4:17 | |
22. | Glesius, Eric | Gangolfrunners | 4.M40 | 42:52 | 4:17 | |
23. | Niehren, Andreas | Tri-Turtles Friedrichsthal | 5.M45 | 42:53 | 4:17 | |
24. | Feld, Verena | Adidas Running Team Saar 05 | 1.W30 | 43:18 | 4:20 | |
25. | Graus, Oliver | Feuerwehr Merzig | 5.M40 | 43:25 | 4:21 | |
26. | Kallenberger, Jürgen | 6.M40 | 43:34 | 4:21 | ||
27. | Pascheka, Tom | LAZ Saar05 Saarbrücken | 3.M20 | 43:40 | 4:22 | |
28. | Schuh, Heinz | LLG Wustweiler | 4.M55 | 43:53 | 4:23 | |
29. | Schweitzer, Ralf | 7.M40 | 43:57 | 4:24 | ||
30. | Celette, Gabi | LC Rehlingen | 1.W60 | 43:57 | 4:24 | |
31. | Schirra, Christian | Tri -Turtles Friedrichsthal eV | 8.M40 | 43:58 | 4:24 | |
32. | Krämer, Walter | Saarlouis | 5.M55 | 44:18 | 4:26 | |
33. | Trenz, Susanne | Adidas Running Team Saar 05 | 1.W45 | 44:23 | 4:26 | |
34. | Hahn, Stephan | FFO Saarlouis | 3.M30 | 44:35 | 4:28 | |
35. | Anschütz, Jonathan | LLG Wustweiler | 4.M20 | 44:41 | 4:28 | |
36. | Jungfer, Achim | Tri-Sport Saar-Hochwald | 6.M45 | 44:47 | 4:29 | |
37. | Saar, Volker | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 7.M45 | 44:55 | 4:30 | |
38. | Schneider, Ralf | Triathlon Freunde Saarlouis | 8.M45 | 44:56 | 4:30 | |
39. | Theobald, Anett | LAZ Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 2.W45 | 45:03 | 4:30 | |
40. | Guthörl, Steve | LLG Wustweiler | 5.M20 | 45:11 | 4:31 | |
41. | Raber, Roland | LLG Wustweiler | 2.M50 | 45:14 | 4:31 | |
42. | Kohlwey, Torsten | LV Merzig | 9.M40 | 45:30 | 4:33 | |
43. | Schwarz, Thomas | GS St. Josef | 7.M35 | 45:39 | 4:34 | |
44. | Hirtz, Daniel | GS St. Josef Lehrerteam | 6.M20 | 45:40 | 4:34 | |
45. | Kronberg, Sarah | LTF Theeltal | 2.W30 | 45:41 | 4:34 | |
46. | Fell, Marc | 10.M40 | 45:46 | 4:35 | ||
47. | Foltin, Ulrich | 8.M35 | 45:54 | 4:35 | ||
48. | Hingsammer, Martin | LSG Saarlouis | 9.M45 | 45:57 | 4:36 | |
49. | Johann, Bernd | LG SHG Merzig | 6.M55 | 46:07 | 4:37 | |
50. | Gregori, Björn | 9.M35 | 46:08 | 4:37 | ||
51. | Niederprüm, Michael | MICO | 10.M45 | 46:13 | 4:37 | |
52. | Schmitt, Tanja | 3.W30 | 46:17 | 4:38 | ||
53. | Thompson, Chris | Tritronic Team St. Wendel | 3.M50 | 46:25 | 4:39 | |
54. | Schneider , Berthold | VfA Neunkirchen | 1.M60 | 46:31 | 4:39 | |
55. | Hoyler, Rudolf | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 7.M55 | 46:37 | 4:40 | |
56. | Panichi, Anne | Perl | 3.W45 | 46:40 | 4:40 | |
57. | Paul, Andreas | TV Kirkel | 11.M40 | 46:49 | 4:41 | |
58. | Loper, Denis | 11.M45 | 47:08 | 4:43 | ||
59. | Leinen, Frank | Tri-Sport Saar-Hochwald | 12.M45 | 47:10 | 4:43 | |
60. | Kleber, Bernhard | LV Merzig | 1.M65 | 47:32 | 4:45 | |
61. | Thomas, Knoch | 13.M45 | 47:43 | 4:46 | ||
62. | Thompson, Aldona | Tritronic Team St. Wendel | 4.W45 | 47:50 | 4:47 | |
63. | Mertes, Silke | LV Merzig | 1.W40 | 47:50 | 4:47 | |
64. | Nagel, Michael | Hardtseemafia | 12.M40 | 47:51 | 4:47 | |
65. | Pallier, Jens | LTF Hemmersdorf | 14.M45 | 47:51 | 4:47 | |
66. | Becker, Christoph | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 4.M30 | 48:05 | 4:49 | |
67. | Grünewald, Björn | Gulasch e.v. | 10.M35 | 48:11 | 4:49 | |
68. | Lamest, Charlie | 15.M45 | 48:14 | 4:49 | ||
69. | Celejewski , Tomasz | 11.M35 | 48:20 | 4:50 | ||
70. | Puhl, Thomas | Omby Silwingen | 5.M30 | 48:28 | 4:51 | |
71. | Omlor, Mike | 13.M40 | 48:40 | 4:52 | ||
72. | Kunze , Rolf | Sport- und Freizeitverein | 2.M65 | 48:41 | 4:52 | |
73. | Busche, Manfred | LLG Wustweiler | 8.M55 | 48:43 | 4:52 | |
74. | Busch, Katrin | LLG Wustweiler | 4.W30 | 48:43 | 4:52 | |
75. | Hiller, Katja | Hartfüßler Trail E.V. | 2.W40 | 48:58 | 4:54 | |
76. | Konrad, Julian | Team Drecksäue | 6.M30 | 49:02 | 4:54 | |
77. | Koster, Mara | Team Drecksäue | 1.W20 | 49:02 | 4:54 | |
78. | Hoffmann, Volker | 16.M45 | 49:18 | 4:56 | ||
79. | Brücker, Peter | Tri Weiskirchen | 9.M55 | 49:27 | 4:57 | |
80. | Sirker, Tobias | 7.M30 | 49:55 | 5:00 | ||
81. | Corpus, Elmar | 14.M40 | 50:05 | 5:01 | ||
82. | Flierl , Eckhard | LC Völklingen | 4.M50 | 50:22 | 5:02 | |
83. | Dickmann, Günter | Omby Silwingen | 10.M55 | 50:26 | 5:03 | |
84. | Pamsl, Arndt | LT Hemmersdorf | 8.M30 | 50:29 | 5:03 | |
85. | Crolla, Peter | Tri-Turtles Friedrichsthal | 17.M45 | 50:33 | 5:03 | |
86. | Dewes, Lucia | Tri Weiskirchen | 1.W50 | 50:35 | 5:04 | |
87. | Croon, Claire | CEB | 5.W45 | 50:43 | 5:04 | |
88. | Wolf, Frank | TuS Bisten | 5.M50 | 50:45 | 5:05 | |
89. | Hauck, Andreas | TV Rußhütte | 6.M50 | 50:59 | 5:06 | |
90. | Latz, Dennis | SV Schwemlingen | 15.M40 | 51:12 | 5:07 | |
91. | Fingerhut, Thomas | Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 7.M50 | 51:13 | 5:07 | |
92. | Schulz, Uwe | 11.M55 | 51:15 | 5:08 | ||
93. | Schuler, Stefan | TV Losheim | 18.M45 | 51:19 | 5:08 | |
94. | Emmerich, Ewald | TEAM-BEVEGT | 12.M55 | 51:29 | 5:09 | |
95. | Dresen, Jörg | LLG Wustweiler | 16.M40 | 51:34 | 5:09 | |
96. | Liehn, Christian | 7.M20 | 52:08 | 5:13 | ||
97. | Staub, Josef | 12.M35 | 52:08 | 5:13 | ||
98. | Schmitt, Wolfgang | AH FV Schwarzenholz | 13.M55 | 52:16 | 5:14 | |
99. | Fixemer , Gerd | Schnell-müd-Tünsdorf | 19.M45 | 52:33 | 5:15 | |
100. | Fontaine, Sven | 8.M20 | 53:26 | 5:21 | ||
101. | Henrichs, Michael | Grojo LTF Elversberg | 8.M50 | 53:30 | 5:21 | |
102. | Calcagno , Gaetano | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 1.M70 | 53:34 | 5:21 | |
103. | Kiefer, Gerd | SV Schnappach | 9.M50 | 54:14 | 5:25 | |
104. | Zipfler, Werner | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 14.M55 | 54:22 | 5:26 | |
105. | Hektor, Lothar | 15.M55 | 54:38 | 5:28 | ||
106. | Schillinger, Jan | 17.M40 | 54:42 | 5:28 | ||
107. | Knoch, Birgit | 3.W40 | 54:47 | 5:29 | ||
108. | Calcagno, Angela | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 5.W30 | 55:01 | 5:30 | |
109. | Jung, Marc | LT Hemmersdorf | 13.M35 | 55:12 | 5:31 | |
110. | Schmitt, Kathrin | 6.W30 | 55:17 | 5:32 | ||
111. | Schumann, Dieter | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.M60 | 55:19 | 5:32 | |
112. | Werker, Udo | TV Rehlingen | 3.M60 | 55:24 | 5:32 | |
113. | Kopp, Gaby | LT Hemmersdorf/LC Rehlingen | 6.W45 | 55:31 | 5:33 | |
114. | Dallmann, Harald | TV Ensheim | 14.M35 | 55:56 | 5:36 | |
115. | Mayenborn, Gilbert | LSG Saarlouis | 4.M60 | 56:08 | 5:37 | |
116. | Huckert, Anne-Kathrin | TV Losheim | 2.W20 | 56:13 | 5:37 | |
117. | Scuglia, Vinzenzo | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 20.M45 | 56:25 | 5:39 | |
118. | Ehses, Helmut | TV Losheim | 16.M55 | 57:00 | 5:42 | |
119. | Collmann, Walter | CEB Merzig - Hilbringen | 3.M65 | 57:00 | 5:42 | |
120. | Mangione, Bianca | 1.W35 | 57:20 | 5:44 | ||
121. | Kiefer, Linda | 7.W30 | 57:25 | 5:45 | ||
122. | Klein, Gertrud | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 1.W65 | 58:00 | 5:48 | |
123. | Bohlander , Charlotte | 3.W20 | 58:18 | 5:50 | ||
124. | Emmerich, Vera | TEAM-BEVEGT | 4.W20 | 58:48 | 5:53 | |
125. | Emmerich, Daria | TEAM-BEVEGT | 5.W20 | 58:48 | 5:53 | |
126. | Thielen, Wilhelm | 5.M60 | 59:07 | 5:55 | ||
127. | Baltes , Tatjana | Gangolfrunners | 6.W20 | 59:53 | 5:59 | |
128. | Martin, Kerstin | TV Losheim | 7.W45 | 1:00:30 | 6:03 | |
129. | Jacsev , Csenge | 7.W20 | 1:00:34 | 6:03 | ||
130. | Bohrer, Peter | TV Losheim | 6.M60 | 1:00:39 | 6:04 | |
131. | Ehwein, Naena-Christil | LLG Wustweiler | 8.W30 | 1:00:55 | 6:06 | |
132. | Dorscheid, Gilbert | TV 1861 St. Wendel e.V. | 1.M75 | 1:01:17 | 6:08 | |
133. | Mouget, Nadja | LT Hemmersdorf/LC Rehlingen | 4.W40 | 1:01:37 | 6:10 | |
134. | Kraus, Michael | LT Hemmersdorf/LC Rehlingen | 15.M35 | 1:01:38 | 6:10 | |
135. | Burbes - Harz, Dominik | 9.M30 | 1:02:29 | 6:15 | ||
136. | Keilen, Bettina | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 8.W45 | 1:03:51 | 6:23 | |
137. | Maciejewsky, Blanka | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 9.W30 | 1:04:17 | 6:26 | |
138. | Hemmerling, Claus | 17.M55 | 1:05:01 | 6:30 | ||
139. | Posse, Ingrid | TV 1861 St. Wendel e.V. | 2.W60 | 1:09:47 | 6:59 |