Selektion
25. Neunkircher Citylauf | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Azouzi, Said | CAAKT MOROCCO | 1.M35 | 31:22,5 | 3:08 | |
2. | Lehmann, Jonas | TuS 06 Heltersberg | 1.M20 | 32:23,1 | 3:14 | |
3. | Leibrock, Bengt | DREIKraft Neunkirchen e.V. | 1.M30 | 35:53,5 | 3:35 | |
4. | Schweizer, Frederick | DJK Dudweiler | 1.MU23 | 37:17,3 | 3:44 | |
5. | Jacob, Torsten | Ltf Köllertal | 2.M30 | 37:26,5 | 3:45 | |
6. | Alt, Sebastian | DREIKraft Neunkirchen e.V. | 2.M20 | 37:27,9 | 3:45 | |
7. | Speicher, Thomas | LTF Köllertal | 3.M30 | 37:28,7 | 3:45 | |
8. | Blaß, Hanno | LLG Wustweiler | 4.M30 | 37:30,1 | 3:45 | |
9. | Thoes, Svenja | LAZ Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 1.W20 | 37:31,7 | 3:45 | |
10. | Nesselberger, Christian | Lauftreff TV Ottweiler | 1.M40 | 37:33,8 | 3:45 | |
11. | Kohler, Heike | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 1.W40 | 38:10,4 | 3:49 | |
12. | Speicher, Till | Ltf Köllertal | 3.M20 | 38:24,3 | 3:50 | |
13. | Bachelier, Dirk | LTF Marpingen | 2.M40 | 38:38,0 | 3:52 | |
14. | Salm, Dirk | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 1.M45 | 38:44,5 | 3:52 | |
15. | Penth, Tobias | 4.M20 | 38:45,2 | 3:53 | ||
16. | Schumacher, Martina | LC Rehlingen | 2.W40 | 38:45,4 | 3:53 | |
17. | Scheid, Michel | 2.MU23 | 39:34,5 | 3:57 | ||
18. | Groß, Joachim | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 1.M50 | 39:40,0 | 3:58 | |
19. | Zain, Daniel | 3.MU23 | 39:43,2 | 3:58 | ||
20. | Frenzel, Martin | DJK-SG St.Ingbert | 1.M55 | 40:02,9 | 4:00 | |
21. | Spaniol, Pascal | TV Sarwellingen | 5.M20 | 40:16,6 | 4:02 | |
22. | Radke, Andy | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 2.M35 | 40:18,7 | 4:02 | |
23. | Martin, Christian | LG Saar 70 | 6.M20 | 40:31,9 | 4:03 | |
24. | Gärtner, Michael | LAZ-Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 2.M45 | 40:33,7 | 4:03 | |
25. | Maurer, Julian | 7.M20 | 40:35,5 | 4:04 | ||
26. | Kammerer, Jessica | TuS 06 Heltersberg | 1.W35 | 40:40,0 | 4:04 | |
27. | Weber, Stefan | LLG Wustweiler | 2.M50 | 40:46,6 | 4:05 | |
28. | Schmidt, Dominic | TSG Kaiserslautern | 1.MU20 | 40:51,2 | 4:05 | |
29. | Wagner, Peter | Lt Rennnschnecke Dudweiler | 2.M55 | 41:14,6 | 4:07 | |
30. | Klein, Stefan | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 3.M50 | 41:33,1 | 4:09 | |
31. | Buschlinger, Carsten | TV Ottweiler | 3.M40 | 41:40,7 | 4:10 | |
32. | Dietzen, Thomas | RUN-4-PAIN | 3.M45 | 41:47,4 | 4:11 | |
33. | Winter, Marek | LSG Saarbrücken Sulzbachtal | 1.MU18 | 41:55,9 | 4:12 | |
34. | Joseph, Johann | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.M60 | 42:22,8 | 4:14 | |
35. | Bastian, Gilbert | 4.M45 | 42:42,0 | 4:16 | ||
36. | Werning, Thomas | 4.M50 | 42:46,7 | 4:17 | ||
37. | Klein, Andreas | Grojo's Elversberg | 3.M35 | 42:59,5 | 4:18 | |
38. | Groß, Christian | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 5.M45 | 43:00,5 | 4:18 | |
39. | Raber, Roland | LLG Wustweiler | 5.M50 | 43:05,3 | 4:19 | |
40. | Mascioni, Andreas | VENSYS Energy | 6.M45 | 43:16,7 | 4:20 | |
41. | Lüdemann, Alexander | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 5.M30 | 43:36,6 | 4:22 | |
42. | Nieweling, Stefan | Ohne | 6.M50 | 43:50,7 | 4:23 | |
43. | Kohler, Jörg | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 7.M50 | 44:21,4 | 4:26 | |
44. | Müller, Falko | TV St. Wendel | 8.M50 | 44:24,8 | 4:26 | |
45. | Hemmerling, Jörg | Lauftreff Bliesmengen Bolchen | 7.M45 | 44:44,9 | 4:28 | |
46. | Zubiller, Stefan | Lt Rennnschnecke Dudweiler | 4.M40 | 44:47,9 | 4:29 | |
47. | Pascheka, Tom | LAZ Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 8.M20 | 45:17,6 | 4:32 | |
48. | Fell, Marc | Saarfels | 5.M40 | 45:18,9 | 4:32 | |
49. | Recktenwald, Martin | Lauftreff TV Ottweiler | 6.M40 | 45:26,6 | 4:33 | |
50. | Rothenbusch, Celine | LLG Wustweiler | 1.W30 | 45:28,8 | 4:33 | |
51. | Weber, Tobias | Endurance Team Pirmasens | 8.M45 | 45:38,9 | 4:34 | |
52. | Kisch, Aloyse | 1.M65 | 45:56,5 | 4:36 | ||
53. | Richard, Klein | VfA Neunkirchen | 2.M60 | 46:03,2 | 4:36 | |
54. | Dietz, Andreas | 6.M30 | 46:16,7 | 4:38 | ||
55. | Larisch, Martin | 9.M50 | 46:18,3 | 4:38 | ||
56. | Dörr, Stephanie | 2.W20 | 46:30,4 | 4:39 | ||
57. | Schwehm, Holger | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 10.M50 | 46:33,3 | 4:39 | |
58. | Ladarevic, Erol | 11.M50 | 46:52,4 | 4:41 | ||
59. | Weller, Dieter | Lauftreff TV Ottweiler | 12.M50 | 46:59,2 | 4:42 | |
60. | Schwambach, Armin | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 9.M45 | 47:03,7 | 4:42 | |
61. | Mertens-Busch, Volker | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 13.M50 | 47:06,3 | 4:43 | |
62. | Walny, Felix | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 9.M20 | 47:12,3 | 4:43 | |
63. | Müller, Maike | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 3.W20 | 47:12,5 | 4:43 | |
64. | Mark, Dominic | 7.M30 | 47:31,3 | 4:45 | ||
65. | Geibel, Thomas | Lg Brücken-mühleck | 14.M50 | 47:40,2 | 4:46 | |
66. | Saar, Christoph | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 8.M30 | 47:43,5 | 4:46 | |
67. | Schwarz, Patric | LLG Wustweiler | 15.M50 | 47:52,4 | 4:47 | |
68. | Weyrich, Reimund | Körprich | 3.M55 | 47:57,0 | 4:48 | |
69. | Rothenbusch, Marlene | LLG Wustweiler | 1.W60 | 48:04,7 | 4:48 | |
70. | Kos, Robert | IKK Südwest | 7.M40 | 48:16,3 | 4:50 | |
71. | Janssen, Andreas | 4.M35 | 48:17,1 | 4:50 | ||
72. | Grim, Frank | LTF Marpingen | 5.M35 | 48:33,6 | 4:51 | |
73. | Herrmann, Axel | vensysy | 16.M50 | 48:37,6 | 4:52 | |
74. | Rudolph, Stefan | 8.M40 | 48:37,9 | 4:52 | ||
75. | Bock, Kerstin | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 2.W30 | 48:54,2 | 4:53 | |
76. | Hosemann, Sven | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 6.M35 | 48:54,5 | 4:53 | |
77. | Löhle, Michael | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 10.M45 | 48:54,8 | 4:53 | |
78. | Nicke, Andreas | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 11.M45 | 49:02,0 | 4:54 | |
79. | Wolter, Daniel | 10.M20 | 49:18,0 | 4:56 | ||
80. | Becker, Uwe | DAV | 4.M55 | 49:20,4 | 4:56 | |
81. | Kremp, Jens | Tell 1929 eV Fürth | 7.M35 | 49:45,3 | 4:59 | |
82. | Baumann, Lena | 1. FFG Homburg | 1.WU18 | 49:54,7 | 4:59 | |
83. | Schmidt, Jordan | prowin Akademie | 4.MU23 | 49:59,2 | 5:00 | |
84. | Väth, Christian | LLG Wustweiler | 9.M30 | 49:59,3 | 5:00 | |
85. | Honecker, Christine | 1. FFG Homburg | 2.W35 | 50:08,9 | 5:01 | |
86. | Diehl, Sven | Stennweiler | 8.M35 | 50:20,3 | 5:02 | |
87. | Losert, Ronja | LTF Köllertal | 1.WU23 | 50:21,1 | 5:02 | |
88. | Helmes, Tanja | LLG Wustweiler | 3.W40 | 50:24,0 | 5:02 | |
89. | Schneider, Patrick | PKV Bexbach | 12.M45 | 50:39,8 | 5:04 | |
90. | Nesselberger, Marion | Lauftreff TV Ottweiler | 4.W40 | 50:45,0 | 5:05 | |
91. | Gebhardt, Sascha | VFA | 9.M35 | 50:47,7 | 5:05 | |
92. | Stark, Volker | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 17.M50 | 50:48,1 | 5:05 | |
93. | Herrmann, Johannes | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 1.M75 | 50:57,8 | 5:06 | |
94. | Schwarz, Michelle | LLG Wustweiler | 1.WU20 | 50:58,5 | 5:06 | |
95. | Emrich, Gerhard | 3.M60 | 50:59,4 | 5:06 | ||
96. | Bohr, Birgit | Spiridon Hochwald | 1.W55 | 51:00,3 | 5:06 | |
97. | Braun, Gerd | Run'n Ride Bexbach | 4.M60 | 51:07,6 | 5:07 | |
98. | Hartz, Sandra | LLG Wustweiler | 1.W45 | 51:16,3 | 5:08 | |
99. | Groß, Katja | Hardtseemafia Triathlon | 4.W20 | 51:32,1 | 5:09 | |
100. | Schmitt, Bettina | Lauftreff SV Olewig | 5.W40 | 51:36,0 | 5:10 | |
101. | Schreiner, Joachim | LLG Wustweiler | 18.M50 | 51:47,9 | 5:11 | |
102. | Schwalm, Jonals | 5.MU23 | 51:52,6 | 5:11 | ||
103. | Rothermel, Carsten | Lt Rennnschnecke Dudweiler | 13.M45 | 51:56,5 | 5:12 | |
104. | Wachter, Michael | LLG Wustweiler | 14.M45 | 51:58,0 | 5:12 | |
105. | Dörrenbächer, Max | Schwimmclub Illingen e.V. | 11.M20 | 52:05,7 | 5:13 | |
106. | Sebald, Annette | SV Niederseelbach | 3.W35 | 52:15,4 | 5:14 | |
107. | Speicher, Franz-Josef | Ltf Köllertal | 5.M55 | 52:16,1 | 5:14 | |
108. | Breitfelder, Torsten | SV Niederseelbach | 9.M40 | 52:19,8 | 5:14 | |
109. | Salzbrunn, Dietmar | Run 'N Ride Bexbach | 15.M45 | 52:23,1 | 5:14 | |
110. | Busch, Katrin | LLG Wustweiler | 3.W30 | 52:27,9 | 5:15 | |
111. | Schmidt, Michael | LLG Wustweiler | 16.M45 | 52:29,3 | 5:15 | |
112. | Haque, Farjana | Lauftreff 17.30 | 6.W40 | 52:51,9 | 5:17 | |
113. | Ruffing, Thomas | 12.M20 | 52:52,8 | 5:17 | ||
114. | Calcagno, Caetano | LSG Saarbrücken Sulzbachtal | 1.M70 | 52:57,8 | 5:18 | |
115. | Kalaji, Anas | 6.MU23 | 53:06,6 | 5:19 | ||
116. | Meiers, Steffi | 2.W45 | 53:10,1 | 5:19 | ||
117. | Wagner, Reiner | LLG Wustweiler | 5.M60 | 53:22,5 | 5:20 | |
118. | Kittler, Rolf | LAG Saarbrücken | 6.M55 | 53:25,1 | 5:21 | |
119. | Mrochen, Tina | Mrs. Sporty Neunkirchen | 4.W30 | 53:31,8 | 5:21 | |
120. | Küster, Roland | Die Gastspieler | 17.M45 | 53:46,7 | 5:23 | |
121. | Scheid, Lena | LTF Mauschbach | 5.W20 | 54:00,2 | 5:24 | |
122. | Werner, Jens | 19.M50 | 54:21,2 | 5:26 | ||
123. | Marx, Erich | LT Bliesmengen Bolchen | 7.M55 | 54:29,6 | 5:27 | |
124. | Roth, Andreas | 83 | 10.M30 | 54:37,0 | 5:28 | |
125. | Schweizer, Annika | DJK Dudweiler | 6.W20 | 54:39,1 | 5:28 | |
126. | Schneider, Robby | 20.M50 | 54:55,8 | 5:30 | ||
127. | Yan, Li | vensysy | 13.M20 | 55:04,0 | 5:30 | |
128. | Mootz, Werner | LTF Köllertal | 2.M70 | 55:09,1 | 5:31 | |
129. | Gordz, Stefan | 18.M45 | 55:15,0 | 5:32 | ||
130. | Schneider, Jaqueline | 3.W45 | 55:28,7 | 5:33 | ||
131. | Meng, Markus | 10.M40 | 55:58,7 | 5:36 | ||
132. | Zipfler, Werner | LSG Schmelz | 8.M55 | 56:07,1 | 5:37 | |
133. | Dr. Hollemeyer, Klaus | Lauffreunde TUS Wiebelskirchen | 6.M60 | 56:24,0 | 5:38 | |
134. | Klein, Manuel | LTF Theeltal | 2.MU20 | 56:46,8 | 5:41 | |
135. | Zimmer, Petra | Lauftreff TV Ottweiler | 1.W50 | 56:47,2 | 5:41 | |
136. | Springborn, Silke | LLG Wustweiler | 7.W40 | 56:52,2 | 5:41 | |
137. | Nusko, Alois Hermann | AST Süßen | 9.M55 | 56:56,7 | 5:42 | |
138. | Müller, David-Hans | 14.M20 | 58:07,5 | 5:49 | ||
139. | Mayer, Kornelia | TUS-Wbk | 4.W45 | 58:17,9 | 5:50 | |
140. | Kapp, Karin | TV Lebach | 2.W60 | 58:25,1 | 5:51 | |
141. | Baechle, Claudia | Athletic Masterton Neuseeland | 5.W45 | 59:59,5 | 6:00 | |
142. | Meßmer, Stephan | 21.M50 | 1:00:22,1 | 6:02 | ||
143. | Hans, Annabelle | 5.W30 | 1:00:26,9 | 6:03 | ||
144. | Zender, Klaus | Ltf Köllertal | 2.M75 | 1:00:32,3 | 6:03 | |
145. | Boisvert, Lisa | 7.W20 | 1:00:43,0 | 6:04 | ||
146. | Kammer, Thomas | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 10.M55 | 1:00:50,0 | 6:05 | |
147. | Schmitt, Susanne | Lauftreff Rennschnecke Dudweiler e.V. | 2.W50 | 1:00:57,5 | 6:06 | |
148. | Baquet, Tina | 8.W40 | 1:01:09,6 | 6:07 | ||
149. | Klas-Gundel, Irene | Ultra-Team Spiridon Hochwald | 1.W65 | 1:01:20,5 | 6:08 | |
150. | Schneider, Gustav | PKV Bexbach | 3.M70 | 1:01:37,4 | 6:10 | |
151. | Burger, Lisa | Schwimmclub Illingen e.V. | 8.W20 | 1:02:43,5 | 6:16 | |
152. | Burger, Thilo | Schwimmclub Illingen e.V. | 11.M30 | 1:02:43,8 | 6:16 | |
153. | Kiefer, Bernhard | Weiskirchen | 22.M50 | 1:02:45,4 | 6:17 | |
154. | Dresen, Simone | LLG Wustweiler | 4.W35 | 1:04:19,9 | 6:26 | |
155. | Nellissen, Helge | 10.M35 | 1:06:01,7 | 6:36 | ||
156. | Scharf, Michaela | 6.W30 | 1:07:39,5 | 6:46 | ||
157. | Weis, Simone | 5.W35 | 1:07:39,6 | 6:46 | ||
158. | Berger, Gunter | LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach | 3.M75 | 1:11:27,6 | 7:09 | |
159. | Kaul, Stefan | 23.M50 | 1:12:29,8 | 7:15 |